Licensed to Melbourne Olympic Park - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 19/03/2012 09:27 AM
      Victorian Open & AWD Track & Field Champs - 9/03/2012 to 11/03/2012      
                      Youth/U20 Multi Event Championships                      
                               Lakeside Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    41 Cowley, Rhydian     91 GHY                   20:48.00  
  2  3367 kozica, jason       87 STK                   23:45.77  
  3   569 Kaiser, Joshua      93 SCA                  X24:11.34  
  4  3453 Hawksworth, Danny   79 ATE                   24:34.87  
  5  1806 Evans, Simon        60 BOH                   24:44.01  
  6  1250 Jamieson, Andrew    46 OSC                   24:46.05  
  7  1610 McDonough, Aaron    72 PTN                   25:02.80  
  8   508 Christmas, James    67 COR                   25:31.27  
  9  1433 McShanag, Connor    96 ATE                   29:11.03  
 
Event 2  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    51 Ruddick, Kelly      73 BHA                   23:03.47  
  2  4446 Laufer, Michelle    69 COL                   25:32.49  
  3   118 Hockley Samon, Jma  95 CHI                   26:19.49  
  4  3680 Brennan, Sarah      76 BYC                   26:53.66  
  5  4444 Geisler, Sandra     77 RWD                   27:12.14  
  6   512 Carr, Heather       49 EAG                   27:31.47  
  7  1324 Shaw, Kirstin       91 WES                   28:17.49  
  8  1233 Attard, Tamara      90 KNA                   28:38.89  
  9  1573 McInnes, Simone     91 GHY                   29:11.99  
 10  4786 Gourlay, Marlene    51 VMA                   29:54.01  
 11   514 Elms, Donna-marie   61 ATE                   31:44.59  
 12  3682 Steed, Gwen         42 VMA                   33:34.90  
 --   108 Alexander, Beth     92 KNA                        DNF  
 
Event 3  Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1   198 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      10.98Q 
  2  4046 Lobley, James       87 SAN                      11.27Q 
  3  2837 Vine, James         92 OLM                      11.28  
  4   306 Tong, Pan           90 CHI                      11.34  
  5  3212 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      11.47  
  6   316 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                      11.57  
  7  2744 Goryachev, Stan     82 MUU                      11.88  
  8  1023 Ritchie, Colin      65 ATE                      12.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  4024 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      10.96Q 
  2    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                     J10.96Q 
  3  1251 Morehouse, Carl     84 SAN                      11.03q 
  4  4387 Shepherd, Jarrod    92 GHY                      11.14q 
  5  4616 Paul, Brent         92 MEN                      11.30  
  6  3387 Taylor, Shaun       85 KNA                      11.37  
  7  4053 Gavaghan, Andrew    91 WES                      11.49  
  8  2831 Kardakovski, Krist  91 PTN                      11.87  
  9  4350 Cosic, Luka         92 MUU                      12.46  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  4741 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.81Q 
  2  4880 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 ATE                      11.13Q 
  3  4930 Maher, Brendan      86 OLX                      11.21  
  4  1711 Pusch, Corwin       84 MUU                      11.32  
  5  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      11.41  
  6  4699 Baranyay, Attila    88 OSC                      11.57  
  7  3979 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      11.62  
  8  2689 Pittman, Geoffrey   73 GHY                      11.89  
  9  4080 Garnham, Tyson      88 MUU                      12.27  
 
Event 4  Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch  88 ATE                      11.92Q 
  2  4003 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      12.26Q 
  3   176 Bunevicius, Kayla   92 KNA                      12.28q 
  4  4306 Domaschenz, Tara    91 EKA                      12.50q 
  5  3700 Anskaitis, Nicole   91 DKN                      12.83  
  6  3927 Walker, Breeana     92 DAC                      12.85  
  7  3195 Churchward, Alexan  91 GHY                      13.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1   330 Byrt, Angela        88 GLG                      12.24Q 
  2  4388 Green, Elia         93 GHY                      12.56Q 
  3  4202 Barrett, Rachel     85 KNA                      12.71  
  4  4240 McDowell, Jemma     89 DKN                      13.09  
  5  4820 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                      13.38  
  6  8918 Fairclough, Gemma   89 QLD                     X13.93  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      12.13Q 
  2  3814 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      12.40Q 
  3  4917 Sudholz, Bronwyn    87 BOH                      13.00  
  4  2897 Spong, Alison       82 KNA                      13.15  
  5  8911 Zalcman, Emma       86 NT                      X13.24  
  6  2764 Boyce, Kimberley    90 FKN                      13.89  
 
Event 5  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2630 Popplestone, Tyson  87 EKA                    3:55.27Q 
  2  8926 Page, Grant         82 TAS                   X3:55.33Q 
  3  1385 A-Kurtu, Walid      88 ATE                    3:56.10Q 
  4  1125 Wightman, Nicholas  85 DKN                    3:56.82q 
  5  1461 hardham, tom        92 OLM                    3:58.00  
  6   168 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    3:58.04  
  7  1153 Smithers, Harry     91 OLM                    3:58.94  
  8   122 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    4:01.14  
  9  4611 Chapman, Xavier     85 STK                    4:01.35  
 10  2331 O'Shaughnessy, Tom  87 OLM                    4:02.26  
 11  4511 Mayston, Jordan     89 MUU                    4:05.23  
 12  2283 De Campo, Mark      85 KSB                    4:08.88  
 13  1550 Toomey, Luke        87 KNA                    4:33.88  
 14  3059 Velten, David       71 MEN                    4:37.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   170 Geard, Ryan         92 ATE                    3:56.15Q 
  2    61 Clark, Daniel       85 BOH                    3:56.16Q 
  3  1690 Craigie, Kevin      85 SSH                    3:56.33Q 
  4  1800 Discombe, Chris     80 RWD                    3:56.70q 
  5  8944 Ferber, Matthew     86 SA                    X3:57.95q 
  6  1784 harris, julian      90 KNA                    3:58.99  
  7  2715 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    3:59.94  
  8  2718 Gatt, Cameron       94 SSH                    4:02.95  
  9  8922 Khudoshin, Kostya   88 SA                    X4:10.05  
 10  1566 Henstridge, Darren  81 GHY                    4:18.25  
 11  3506 Cosic, Filip        92 ATE                    4:24.08  
 12  2268 Lawrence, Scott     61 OSC                    4:30.97  
 13  3957 Semmens (T/F20), D  93 BEL                    4:36.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1496 Huffer, Dean        85 WEL                    3:56.50Q 
  2  8939 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                   X3:58.37Q 
  3  1342 Threlfall, Brady    87 BYM                    3:59.09Q 
  4  8914 Prendergast, Tim    79 NZL                   X3:59.41  
  5  1914 Ireland, David      90 KSB                    4:00.36  
  6  1507 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                    4:03.24  
  7  2194 Tromp, Dean         91 RWD                    4:06.96  
  8  1858 Winter, Chris       88 GHY                    4:17.99  
  9  1664 Goedecke, Leigh     92 MUU                    4:21.39  
 10  1316 Brooks, Jack        89 RWD                    4:23.01  
 11  3681 Whipp, Sean         92 FKN                    4:27.52  
 12  1268 Harvey, Thomas      95 RIC                    4:36.94  
 13  1579 Quach, Han          75 GHY                    4:41.15  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  2453 wallis, adrian      81 OSC                    3:56.48Q 
  2  2148 Dinneen, Stephen    79 BOH                    3:56.95Q 
  3  3359 Brown, Mitchel      89 ATE                    3:57.29Q 
  4  3910 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    3:58.10  
  5  2328 Donohoe, Ned        92 OLM                    3:59.72  
  6  3463 Stevenson, Andrew   89 KNA                    4:02.19  
  7   197 Lottering, Milaan   93 FKN                    4:08.03  
  8   195 Quirk, Samuel       93 SCA                   X4:10.06  
  9  2843 Mahon, Tyson        86 DKN                    4:22.87  
 10  2244 Thomas, Andrew      72 STK                    4:27.46  
 11  2775 Simmons, Jack       89 FKN                    4:28.21  
 12  8942 Kenzie (T38), Deon  96 TAS                   X4:28.88  
 13  2060 Johnson, Andrew     82 MEN                    4:30.19  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1790 Vandewater, Meliss  78 GHY                    4:43.79Q 
  2  2040 Hothersall, Ni'ia   86 RIC                   J4:43.79Q 
  3  1412 Stanley, Stacey     94 ATE                    4:44.53Q 
  4  1393 Fitzpatrick, Liana  95 ATE                    4:45.04Q 
  5  1392 French, Elizabeth   89 ATE                    4:47.57Q 
  6  1939 Kondogonis, Stepha  91 KSB                    4:51.91q 
  7  1426 Kenessy, Gemma      82 ATE                    4:53.24q 
  8  1757 Crowe, Lauren       82 DIV                    4:54.67q 
  9  1695 Macknamara, Kellie  74 GHY                    4:58.29  
 10   180 Vernon, Jaimie      92 ATE                    5:03.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2631 Mitchell, Victoria  82 EKA                    4:29.05Q 
  2  8912 Graham, Paige       89 SA                    X4:31.13Q 
  3   110 Donegan, Laura Ros  93 MUU                    4:31.49Q 
  4    71 Paulin, Amanda      90 ATE                    4:31.86Q 
  5   324 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    4:32.83Q 
  6  2370 Brown, Grace        92 BOH                    4:36.30q 
  7   204 De Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    4:43.59q 
  8  2061 Bassill, Claire     82 MEN                    5:01.55  
  9  2192 McDade, Shannon     92 RWD                    5:04.58  
 10  1485 Anderson, Charlott  91 SSH                    5:06.00  
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      49.59Q 
  2  2950 D'Alfonso, James    88 DAC                      49.78q 
  3   105 Greco, Luke         93 KNA                      50.35  
  4  4502 Mitchell, Greg      91 STK                      52.63  
  5  3524 Mitchell, David     91 BOH                      54.99  
  6    85 Swift (T44), Jack   85 COL                      56.17  
 --  3984 Maurer, Brett       76 ATE                         DQ   IAAF RULE 163.3
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3018 Boudrie, Andrew     85 ATE                      49.23Q 
  2   106 Bee, Joel           92 WEN                      49.25q 
  3  2379 White-Alikakos, Da  92 BOH                      50.06  
  4  2689 Pittman, Geoffrey   73 GHY                      52.44  
  5  1859 Byrt, Caleb         90 GLG                      54.51  
  6  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      58.68  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1364 buchan, jarryd      94 FKN                      48.38Q 
  2  3774 Dowsing, Scott      89 KNA                      49.17q 
  3  3854 De Bortoli, Daniel  91 DAC                      50.68  
  4  2559 Williams, Buddy     92 SAN                      51.93  
  5  3054 Wilkinson, Chris    82 STK                      51.94  
  6  4267 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 ATE                      54.93  
 --  1556 Cohen, Justin       88 GHY                         DQ   IAAF RULE 163.3
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   400 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      49.35Q 
  2  2877 Fitzpatrick, Simon  84 ATE                      49.41q 
  3  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      50.62  
  4  4704 Kamien, Ashley      87 MAC                      51.83  
  5  3212 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      54.23  
  6  4506 Lynch, Joseph       75 STK                      54.79  
  7  2632 Arian, Zeeshan      79 RIC                      55.27  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4262 Mollica, Stephanie  81 ATE                      55.06Q 
  2  8911 Zalcman, Emma       86 NT                      X58.11Q 
  3  4068 Morris, Miranda     94 ANW                      60.42  
  4  4110 Whittle, Stephanie  91 SAN                      64.66  
  5  4555 Kerr, Danielle      94 SAN                      72.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4345 Clarke, Katherine   87 MUU                      56.25Q 
  2  3374 Bozin, Belinda      86 ATE                      59.14Q 
  3  2584 Love, Abbey         88 GHY                      60.34  
  4  8925 McAllister, Morgan  92 QLD                     X74.90  
 --  2795 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                         DQ   IAAF RULE 163.3
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4144 Pile, Becky         81 WTN                      56.89Q 
  2  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      57.83Q 
  3  3583 Mignot, Bianca      90 SSH                      58.35q 
  4  3927 Walker, Breeana     92 DAC                      58.53q 
  5  3949 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      60.13  
  6  3323 Phillips, Ellie     92 SSH                      61.35  
 
Event 9  Men High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    63 Armet, Chris        86 DIV                      2.15m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        O    O  XXO    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2   136 Smith, Henry        96 SAN                      2.06m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3  4349 Peavey, John        85 MUU                      2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4079 Mackenzie, Mitchel  90 MUU                      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  4449 Cobern, Daniel      91 COL                     J1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7   166 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                      1.90m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                     J1.85m  
     1.85 1.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  5  8923 Mason, Joel         92 TAS                    XJ1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Women Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Mulhall, Kim        91 RWD                     53.79m  
      50.32m  53.62m  52.97m  FOUL  51.97m  53.79m
  2   308 Debeljuh, Natalie   88 COR                     43.08m  
      FOUL  39.84m  40.58m  FOUL  40.46m  43.08m
  3   183 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     38.54m  
         FOUL  37.85m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3526 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                     38.10m  
      33.79m  FOUL  34.96m  FOUL  FOUL  38.10m
  5  4896 Zakazakaarcher, Tr  76 GIPPSLAND ATHLET        29.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.91m  29.37m  28.72m  29.37m
 
Event 11  Men Discus Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8883 Neighbour, Aaron    77 MEN                     53.28m  
      53.28m  52.87m  51.85m  51.37m  49.62m  51.84m
  2    56 Hicks, Graham       78 RWD                     48.77m  
      48.77m  FOUL  47.59m  48.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   173 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     45.75m  
      40.26m  40.58m  41.49m  42.97m  45.75m  FOUL
  4  1808 Grant, David        93 BOH                     43.90m  
      43.38m  43.38m  43.67m  42.81m  FOUL  43.90m
  5  3500 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     43.23m  
      36.80m  41.36m  40.12m  41.39m  FOUL  43.23m
  6  4063 peska, michael      89 WES                     42.14m  
      40.95m  42.04m  41.57m  41.39m  41.42m  42.14m
  7  4415 Beraun, Patrick     89 GHY                     36.92m  
      34.40m  FOUL  FOUL  36.59m  FOUL  36.92m
  8  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                     35.64m  
      FOUL  34.11m  FOUL  FOUL  31.27m  35.64m
  9  2552 Byrne, Cahal        85 GHY                     26.57m  
      22.47m  26.57m  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Women High Jump Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3084 Alderton, Hannah    88 MUU                      1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2  3696 Snyder, Denise      92 EAG                     J1.70m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.75 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  3   208 Yates, Courtney     94 KNA                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3    65 Christie, Caitlin   91 WEN                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4715 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                     J1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6   259 Cannizzo, Holly     97 ANW                     J1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  4736 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.0
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X11.45     763
  2   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      11.59     734
  3  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X11.71     709
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      11.72     707
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      12.53     551
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      13.11     449
 
Event 14  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      11.89     673
  2  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      11.95     661
  3   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      12.18     616
  4  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      12.32     589
  5  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      12.53     551
  6  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      12.55     547
 
Event 15  Heptathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -2.6
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      16.80     512
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      19.25     290
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      19.79     249 Yellow Card Issued a
 
Event 16  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                     X15.50     777
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      15.58     767
  3  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      16.50     654
  4   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      18.51     437
 
Event 17  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      16.02     712
  2  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      17.80     509
  3  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      18.11     477
  4  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      19.52     343
 
Event 18  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      14.97     846
  2  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      15.54     772
  3   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      15.76     744
 
Event 21  Men 1500 Meter Run B Race Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1784 harris, julian      90 KNA                    3:55.67  
  2  1461 hardham, tom        92 OLM                    3:56.62  
  3  1153 Smithers, Harry     91 OLM                    3:58.00  
  4  8914 Prendergast, Tim    79 NZL                   X3:58.35  
  5   168 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    3:58.36  
  6  4611 Chapman, Xavier     85 STK                    3:59.09  
  7  2328 Donohoe, Ned        92 OLM                    4:00.54  
  8  1914 Ireland, David      90 KSB                    4:03.64  
  9  3463 Stevenson, Andrew   89 KNA                    4:06.15  
 10  2715 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    4:09.19  
 11  1507 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                    4:11.23  
 12  2331 O'Shaughnessy, Tom  87 OLM                    4:20.70  
 
Event 22  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    71 Paulin, Amanda      90 ATE                    4:27.65  
  2   324 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    4:29.88  
  3  1790 Vandewater, Meliss  78 GHY                    4:30.21  
  4  2631 Mitchell, Victoria  82 EKA                    4:30.93  
  5  8912 Graham, Paige       89 SA                    X4:35.96  
  6  2370 Brown, Grace        92 BOH                    4:36.37  
  7  2040 Hothersall, Ni'ia   86 RIC                    4:37.93  
  8   110 Donegan, Laura Ros  93 MUU                    4:41.70  
  9  1392 French, Elizabeth   89 ATE                    4:43.20  
 10   204 De Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    4:44.73  
 11  1393 Fitzpatrick, Liana  95 ATE                    4:44.82  
 12  1412 Stanley, Stacey     94 ATE                    4:45.83  
 13  1757 Crowe, Lauren       82 DIV                    5:06.02  
 14  1939 Kondogonis, Stepha  91 KSB                    5:13.17  
 
Event 23  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    61 Clark, Daniel       85 BOH                    3:54.23  
  2  8939 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                   X3:54.24  
  3  3359 Brown, Mitchel      89 ATE                    3:54.63  
  4  2148 Dinneen, Stephen    79 BOH                    3:55.03  
  5  2453 wallis, adrian      81 OSC                    3:55.24  
  6  8926 Page, Grant         82 TAS                   X3:55.59  
  7  2630 Popplestone, Tyson  87 EKA                    3:56.89  
  8  1342 Threlfall, Brady    87 BYM                    3:57.32  
  9  1800 Discombe, Chris     80 RWD                    3:57.61  
 10  1496 Huffer, Dean        85 WEL                    3:57.92  
 11  8944 Ferber, Matthew     86 SA                    X3:58.06  
 12  1690 Craigie, Kevin      85 SSH                    3:58.46  
 13  1125 Wightman, Nicholas  85 DKN                    3:58.99  
 14   170 Geard, Ryan         92 ATE                    4:01.43  
 15  1385 A-Kurtu, Walid      88 ATE                    4:04.40  
 
Event 25  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitation Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3507 jackson, ryan       83 ATE                    9:04.79  
 
Event 26  Women 100 Meter Sprint Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  1739 Parrish (T/F38), K  91 GHY                      14.93   89.95%
  3   321 Byrt (T20), Eliesh  88 GLG                     J15.29   77.89%
  4   633 Greco (T38), Paige  97 MEN                      18.32   73.31%
  5  1861 Spehar (T/F36), Ni  80 GLG                      22.14   62.42%
  2  8927 McInerney (T/F38),  94 SA                     XJ15.78   85.11%
 
Event 27  Men 100 Meter Sprint Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.1
  1    73 Sullivan (T38), Ti  75 MEN                      12.53   92.66%
  2  8931 Menzies (T/F37), B  83 QLD                     X12.71   91.35%
  3  4950 Lethlean (T20), Aa  79 ATE                      13.31   80.24%
  4  2490 Brown (T37), Mat    76 WES                      14.00   82.93%
 
Event 29  Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.6 
  1  3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch  88 ATE                      11.71  
  2  3814 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      12.00  
  3  4003 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      12.06  
  4   330 Byrt, Angela        88 GLG                      12.10  
  5    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      12.21  
  6   176 Bunevicius, Kayla   92 KNA                      12.25  
  7  4306 Domaschenz, Tara    91 EKA                      12.45  
  7  4388 Green, Elia         93 GHY                      12.45  
 
Event 30  Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1  4024 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      10.65  
  2    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      10.79  
  3   198 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      10.96  
  4  4880 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 ATE                      11.02  
  5  4387 Shepherd, Jarrod    92 GHY                      11.14  
  6  4046 Lobley, James       87 SAN                      11.31  
 
Event 31  Men 400 Meter Run Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    73 Sullivan (T38), Ti  75 MEN                     J55.97   94.16%
  2    85 Swift (T44), Jack   85 COL                     J56.36   90.45%
  4  3957 Semmens (T/F20), D  93 BEL                     J53.26   87.72%
  6  4950 Lethlean (T20), Aa  79 ATE                      62.16   75.16%
  3  8931 Menzies (T/F37), B  83 QLD                    XJ59.25   88.95%
  5  8942 Kenzie (T38), Deon  96 TAS                     X61.55   80.15%
 
Event 32  Men 400 Meter Run B Race Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2379 White-Alikakos, Da  92 BOH                      49.98  
  2  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      50.11  
  3   105 Greco, Luke         93 KNA                      50.39  
  4  3854 De Bortoli, Daniel  91 DAC                      50.95  
  5  3054 Wilkinson, Chris    82 STK                      51.52  
  6  2689 Pittman, Geoffrey   73 GHY                      53.09  
 
Event 33  Women 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4345 Clarke, Katherine   87 MUU                      55.35  
  2  4262 Mollica, Stephanie  81 ATE                      55.66  
  3  4144 Pile, Becky         81 WTN                      56.06  
  4  8911 Zalcman, Emma       86 NT                      X57.70  
  5  3374 Bozin, Belinda      86 ATE                      57.87  
  6  3927 Walker, Breeana     92 DAC                      57.93  
  7  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      58.24  
  8  3583 Mignot, Bianca      90 SSH                      59.86  
 
Event 34  Men 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   106 Bee, Joel           92 WEN                      47.69  
  2  3018 Boudrie, Andrew     85 ATE                      48.16  
  3  1364 buchan, jarryd      94 FKN                      48.26  
  4    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      48.50  
  5  3774 Dowsing, Scott      89 KNA                      48.88  
  6  2877 Fitzpatrick, Simon  84 ATE                      49.64  
  7  2950 D'Alfonso, James    88 DAC                      49.98  
  8   400 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      50.51  
 
Event 35  Heptathlon: #4 Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      25.66     551
  2  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      27.26     429
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      28.54     341
 
Event 36  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    53 Rayner, Johnny      91 ATE                    1:54.37Q 
  2  8938 Watkins, Bryce      91 SA                    X1:54.70q 
  3  1402 Kliman, Damon       95 ATE                    1:56.21  
  4  1484 Aspinall, Lachlan   84 SSH                    1:56.48  
  5  3129 Noske, Ben          93 BOH                    1:56.79  
  6  3386 Silcocks (T46), Ma  93 KNA                    1:59.12  
  7   482 Schwerkolt, Robert  65 OSC                    2:00.87  
  8  4704 Kamien, Ashley      87 MAC                    2:01.41  
  9  2955 Blackall, Thomas    95 STK                    2:02.74  
 10  1546 Murphy, seamus      93 KNA                    2:06.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4667 Giam, Andy          89 OLM                    1:56.00Q 
  2  2427 Down, Nathan        91 DAC                    1:56.08  
  3  3060 McDonald, Charles   93 OLM                    1:56.68  
  4  8915 Pettigrew, Alex     92 NSW                   X1:56.93  
  5  1614 Barnes, Mason       93 COL                    1:59.54  
  6  4394 Crane, Jordan       87 GHY                    2:00.49  
  7  2954 Weeks, Jeremy       93 STK                    2:02.13  
  8  1167 Speed (T12), Ian    73 RWD                    2:02.45  
  9  1717 Little, Aaron       76 STK                    2:04.44  
 10  1316 Brooks, Jack        89 RWD                    2:07.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  2073 Vining, Eddie       90 DAC                    1:53.19Q 
  2  4863 Blicavs, Mark       91 ATE                    1:53.25q 
  3  2358 Balassone, Daniel   91 BOH                    1:55.20q 
  4  4511 Mayston, Jordan     89 MUU                    1:56.05  
  5  1341 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    1:58.33  
  6  1125 Wightman, Nicholas  85 DKN                    1:59.33  
  7  1488 Mitchell, Daniel    94 SSH                    2:01.25  
  8  1400 White, Daniel       84 ATE                    2:02.73  
  9  1566 Henstridge, Darren  81 GHY                    2:04.12  
 10  3325 Schulberg, Julien   84 MAC                    2:04.51  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  8921 Coss, Fraser        90 QLD                   X1:54.50Q 
  2   130 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    1:54.75q 
  3  8939 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                   X1:57.00  
  4  3523 Mansfield, Jesse    94 KNA                    1:57.71  
  5  2729 Coventry, Michael   93 ATE                    1:59.49  
  6  2203 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                    2:00.11  
  7  3341 Agius, Tyler        92 BOH                    2:00.95  
  8  2243 Lynch, Eamon        80 STK                    2:03.55  
  9  4506 Lynch, Joseph       75 STK                    2:08.99  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   124 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:53.89Q 
  2   101 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:54.05q 
  3  8922 Khudoshin, Kostya   88 SA                    X1:55.47  
  4  4635 Humphrey, Ashley    87 SME                    1:57.05  
  5  2880 Brumby, Aiden       95 ATE                    1:58.17  
  6  1802 Baggott, Nick       91 BOH                    1:58.31  
  7   300 Harber, Vaughn      86 EKA                    1:59.09  
  8  3548 Downie, Christophe  89 WES                    2:00.28  
  9  2252 Kennedy, Mack       86 OLX                    2:04.51  
 10  1579 Quach, Han          75 GHY                    2:16.49  
 
Event 37  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    35 Manou, Tamsyn       78 SAN                    2:05.46Q 
  2   324 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    2:10.81Q 
  3  2286 Stanton-Smith, Lis  89 KSB                    2:11.55q 
  4   455 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    2:14.46  
  5  2357 Deal, Hannah        84 BOH                    2:17.12  
  6  1478 Sharpe, Whitney     91 SSH                    2:26.24  
  7  4550 Davis, Rebecca      95 SAN                    2:28.26  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    30 Katsanevakis, Kath  88 DAC                    2:07.65Q 
  2  1409 Rayner, Erin        94 ATE                    2:07.74Q 
  3  4654 Peake, Cara         88 GHY                    2:13.73q 
  4  8912 Graham, Paige       89 SA                    X2:15.62  
  5  4098 Anthony, Niccola    93 GHY                    2:20.91  
  6  2402 Tufvesson, Vanja    85 MAL                    2:31.14   Yellow card Issued
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1    59 Fountain, Erica     95 GHY                    2:08.70Q 
  2  3810 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                    2:08.82Q 
  3  2574 Fayen, Melanie      84 MUU                    2:13.78  
  4  2040 Hothersall, Ni'ia   86 RIC                    2:14.32  
  5  4655 Ross, Anna          87 GHY                    2:24.32  
  6  2584 Love, Abbey         88 GHY                    2:27.49  
 
Event 38  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                     X26.73     734
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      27.11     703
  3   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      28.28     609
  4  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      28.43     597
 
Event 39  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.7 
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      27.27     690
  2  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      29.82     495
  3  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      30.15     472
  4  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      30.98     416
 
Event 40  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      30.13     473
  2  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      30.66     437
  3   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      31.63     374
 
Event 42  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   400 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      55.97Q 
  2  2662 Smith, Byron        89 RIC                      56.09Q 
  3  1508 McConchie, Nathan   90 FKN                      56.43Q 
  4   310 Gambetta, Matthew   90 GLG                      57.83q 
  5  4196 Ryan, Nathan        93 ATE                      59.85  
 --   169 Hendricks, Sean     93 SAN                         DQ   Running under protes
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4386 Arachchige, Kulan   78 GHY                      54.94Q 
  2  4836 Robertson, Tom      94 BOH                      56.64Q 
  3  4831 Zeed, Mohamad       84 BOH                      57.41Q 
  4  4825 Smith, Aaron        90 ATE                      58.11q 
  5   154 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      58.64  
  6  4720 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      60.63  
 
Event 43  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      51.55     745
  2  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X52.42     706
  3  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      52.62     698
  4  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X52.64     697
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      56.89     525
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      59.75     422
 
Event 44  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      54.02     639
  2  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      55.56     577
  3  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      57.62     498
  4  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      59.65     425
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      60.45     398
  6  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      60.75     388
 
Event 45  Women Shot Put Seated Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    87 Moore (F33), Bryde  90 FKN                      6.49m  
      5.50m  6.27m  6.49m  6.05m  6.31m  6.12m
  2  8919 Ellery (F32), Loui  77 ACT                     X5.83m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.82m  5.63m  FOUL  5.83m
 
Event 45  Men Shot Put Seated Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3237 Ramsay (F58), Denn  64 WOD                     10.53m  
      9.71m  10.19m  10.26m  9.38m  10.37m  10.53m
 
Event 46  Men Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2  2492 Castle, Brett       84 WEN                     73.44m  
      65.87m  67.49m  67.65m  69.87m  FOUL  73.44m
  3  1502 cann, luke          94 FKN                     72.72m  
      67.77m  67.94m  60.87m  67.12m  70.79m  72.72m
  5  3701 Muscara, Anthony    90 KSB                     57.97m  
      52.04m  57.01m  55.52m  56.51m  55.98m  57.97m
  6   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                     53.51m  
      51.93m  53.29m  53.51m  48.82m  50.98m  52.58m
  7   316 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                     53.21m  
      53.21m  52.24m  51.97m  48.30m  47.74m  51.97m
  8   173 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     52.13m  
      48.62m  46.62m  51.97m  51.64m  52.13m  51.10m
  9  4378 lang, beau          91 GHY                     47.74m  
      45.19m  47.74m  46.06m           
 10  3500 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     45.18m  
      42.11m  45.18m  FOUL           
 11  4415 Beraun, Patrick     89 GHY                     42.05m  
      37.60m  42.05m  40.60m           
 12  1186 Hodgart, Luke       91 WES                     41.92m  
      37.97m  41.92m  39.01m           
  1  8916 Peacock, Hamish     90 TAS                    X73.60m  
      72.35m  71.48m  FOUL  FOUL  73.36m  73.60m
  4  8941 Andria, Luanga      92 QLD                    X58.41m  
      58.41m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 13  8934 Howarth (F44), Ed   89 NSW                    X32.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  26.74m  32.31m  30.88m  FOUL
 
Event 47  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  2  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      6.83m   2.4    774
     6.78m(+0.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.83m(2.4)            
  3   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      6.60m   0.6    720
     6.54m(2.4) 6.60m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)            
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      5.32m   0.6    445
     4.56m(1.8) 5.02m(-2.2) 5.32m(0.6)            
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      4.83m   1.8    350
     4.83m(1.8) 4.82m(0.6) 4.56m(0.4)            
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X6.99m  -1.6    811
     6.86m(3.1) 6.99m(-1.6) 6.53m(0.5)            
  4  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X6.20m   2.3    630
     6.20m(2.3) 6.19m(1.1) 6.12m(0.4)            
 
Event 48  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      6.29m   2.1    650
     6.06m(-0.2) 6.18m(-2.0) 6.29m(2.1)            
  2  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      5.88m  -0.1    561
     5.88m(-0.1) 5.63m(-1.4) 5.38m(0.7)            
  3  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      5.63m   2.0    508
     5.40m(0.9) 5.58m(-0.5) 5.63m(2.0)            
  4  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      5.52m  -0.6    485
     5.00m(0.2) 5.24m(-0.3) 5.52m(-0.6)            
  5  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      5.46m   0.2    473
     5.07m(-0.7) 5.46m(0.2) ND(-2.0)            
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      5.21m   1.8    423
     5.21m(1.8) 5.11m(0.1) 5.16m(2.8)            
 
Event 49  Heptathlon: #2 Men Shot Put Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                     14.85m     780
      13.56m  13.23m  14.85m            
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      9.34m     446
      8.78m  9.34m  9.20m            
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      6.91m     302
      6.76m  6.91m  6.67m            
 
Event 50  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      1.53m     655
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      1.53m     655
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      1.44m     555
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                     X1.56m     689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 51  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      1.59m     724
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      1.47m     588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      1.38m     491
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      1.32m     429
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 52  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      1.62m     759
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      1.47m     588
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      1.29m     399
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 53  Women Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3375 Pettitt, Ellen      86 ATE                     12.93m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.6) 12.66m(1.1) 12.93m(1.5) 12.81m(-0.1) 12.49m(2.2) 12.56m(-2.4)
  2    48 Allen, Linda        87 GHY                     12.80m  -0.4 
     FOUL(0.4) 12.70m(0.6) 12.54m(1.1) 12.80m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 12.79m(2.7)
  3  4837 Kremenchutskaya, N  90 BOH                     12.11m   1.4 
     12.11m(1.4) 11.98m(-1.1) 11.95m(0.7) 11.78m(-2.1) 12.06m(2.6) 11.88m(0.2)
  4    65 Christie, Caitlin   91 WEN                     10.97m   0.8 
     10.97m(0.8) 10.58m(-1.1) 10.71m(-1.8) 10.70m(0.2) 10.77m(1.6) 10.62m(0.5)
  5  4715 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                     10.95m   0.9 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 10.95m(0.9) 9.48m(-0.7) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.76m(1.6)
  6  4895 Purcell, Madeline   94 GLG                      9.98m  -1.0 
     9.98m(-1.0) 9.88m(-1.4) 9.91m(-1.0) 9.95m(0.9) 9.93m(-1.0) 9.97m(-0.1)
  7  3128 Purcell, Robyn      74 GLG                      9.85m  -1.1 
     9.84m(1.1) FOUL(-0.3) 9.64m(+0.0) 9.80m(2.1) 9.85m(-1.1) 9.36m(1.5)
  8  4830 Carabourniotis, Pa  90 BOH                      9.30m  -1.1 
     9.11m(0.2) 9.30m(-1.1) 9.19m(-2.8) 8.90m(0.6) 8.93m(1.0) 8.93m(0.7)
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #3 Men High Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      1.64m     496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  OXX 
  1  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      1.64m     496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      1.64m     496
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 55  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  3   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                     13.76m     714
      12.24m  13.29m  13.76m            
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     10.64m     524
      FOUL  10.11m  10.64m            
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      8.22m     379
      8.22m  7.98m  7.96m            
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      6.07m     253
      FOUL  4.49m  6.07m            
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X16.94m     909
      16.94m  16.41m  16.54m            
  2  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                    X14.00m     728
      13.31m  14.00m  13.88m            
 
Event 56  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     10.76m     531
      FOUL  9.86m  10.76m            
  2   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                     10.07m     490
      10.07m  9.12m  9.47m            
  3  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      9.71m     468
      9.28m  9.71m  9.41m            
  4  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      8.53m     398
      6.29m  7.64m  8.53m            
  5  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      8.25m     381
      FOUL  7.88m  8.25m            
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      7.72m     350
      FOUL  7.72m  6.18m            
 
Event 57  Women Javelin Throw Seated Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    87 Moore (F33), Bryde  90 FKN                    J12.19m   86.21%
  2  8919 Ellery (F32), Loui  77 ACT                   XJ15.15m   70.83%
 
Event 57  Men Javelin Throw Seated Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3237 Ramsay (F58), Denn  64 WOD                     32.92m   64.91%
 
Event 58  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     10.15m     539
      9.74m  10.15m  8.77m            
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      9.30m     484
      8.67m  9.30m  8.77m            
  4  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      7.08m     340
      FOUL  7.08m  6.10m            
  3  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                     X9.20m     477
      8.98m  8.95m  9.20m            
 
Event 59  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                     10.19m     542
      8.94m  10.19m  10.18m            
  2  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      9.77m     514
      9.77m  FOUL  9.12m            
  3  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      9.07m     469
      9.03m  9.07m  9.03m            
  4  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      8.89m     457
      7.83m  8.89m  8.32m            
 
Event 60  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      9.04m     467
      9.04m  8.68m  8.38m            
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      8.00m     399
      7.18m  7.71m  8.00m            
  3  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      7.06m     339
      6.20m  6.49m  7.06m            
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2074 Large, Breanna      91 DAC                     39.23m  
      FOUL  30.55m  FOUL  34.51m  39.23m  37.61m
  2   183 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     37.02m  
      36.43m  37.02m  33.11m  36.89m  32.88m  34.69m
  3    82 Gallagher (F13), J  86 GHY                     35.31m  
      35.31m  31.96m  FOUL  FOUL  31.26m  34.98m
  4  3516 Colley, Jamee-Leig  90 PTN                     33.84m  
      29.86m  30.18m  FOUL  28.88m  33.84m  FOUL
  5   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                     30.92m  
      26.08m  30.92m  26.05m  26.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  1659 Deane, Carmen       79 MUU                     25.38m  
      25.19m  24.82m  24.58m  24.90m  25.27m  25.38m
 
Event 62  Men Triple Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2509 Jones, Alwyn        85 ATE                     16.15m   0.6 
     FOUL(-0.1) 16.15m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.2) 15.98m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  2  4869 Rabone, Adam        85 OLM                     15.58m   1.5 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 14.05m(0.5) 14.32m(-3.1) FOUL(1.3) 15.58m(1.5)
  3  2928 Lorraway, Alex      89 OLM                     15.37m  -0.4 
     15.06m(1.3) 15.37m(-0.4) PASS      FOUL(1.3) 14.98m(0.7) FOUL(-0.1)
  4   185 Rauchfuss, Callan   92 ATE                     15.13m  -1.5 
     FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.5) 14.80m(0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.5) 15.13m(-1.5)
  5  4714 Pagnoccolo, Daniel  90 WES                     14.08m   0.3 
     14.08m(0.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.5) 13.67m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.8)
  6  2525 Wheeler, Andrew     89 OSC                     13.88m   2.9 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 13.88m(2.9) 13.69m(1.3) 12.36m(2.7) 13.47m(-0.2)
  7  4278 Di Quinzio, Anthon  92 KNA                     13.81m   0.6 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 13.71m(2.7) FOUL(0.4) 13.77m(1.1) 13.81m(0.6)
  9  2485 Henery, Daniel      87 IVA                     12.83m   0.8 
     FOUL(1.6) 12.71m(-0.1) 12.83m(0.8)           
 10   491 Hodgson, Nick       63 GLG                     11.63m  -1.0 
     11.32m(-1.3) 11.63m(-1.0) PASS                
 11  2541 Payne, Alex         87 SAN                     10.98m   0.9 
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.98m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)           
  8  8920 Clark, Brandon      93 TAS                    X13.45m   0.9 
     FOUL(1.0) 12.99m(-1.0) 13.00m(3.0) 13.45m(0.9) 13.01m(-0.5) FOUL(1.7)
 --    67 King, Ben           83 SAN                       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.7) FOUL(1.1)           
 
Event 63  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      1.98m     785
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      1.80m     627
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      1.62m     480
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      1.47m     367
  2  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X1.95m     758
  3  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X1.92m     731
 
Event 64  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      1.80m     627
  2  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      1.62m     480
  3  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      1.59m     457
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      1.56m     434
  4  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      1.56m     434
 --  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                         NH  
 
Event 65  Men Shot Put Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    74 Short (F12), Russe  69 GHY                     14.62m   87.97%
      14.58m  14.27m  13.82m  13.89m  14.15m  14.62m
  3  2682 Devenny (F12), Jam  78 WEN                     10.37m   62.39%
      10.10m  10.37m  10.23m  10.26m  9.89m  10.27m
  4  4950 Lethlean (T20), Aa  79 ATE                      3.83m   27.85%
      3.55m  3.75m  3.83m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2  8917 Henly (F37), Guy    87 NSW                    X11.93m   71.87%
      11.93m  11.56m  11.20m  FOUL  11.93m  11.01m
 
Event 66  Women Shot Put Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Thompson (F36), No  84 GHY                      7.96m   82.41%
      7.45m  7.21m  7.96m  6.86m  5.85m  5.93m
  2  1861 Spehar (T/F36), Ni  80 GLG                      2.65m   27.43%
      2.61m  2.65m  2.32m  2.48m  2.54m  2.59m
 
Event 67  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X14.57     902
  2   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      15.56     783
  3  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X16.52     675
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      17.64     559
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      18.68     461
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      19.87     360
 
Event 68  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      16.37     692
  2  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      16.56     671
  3  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      16.74     652
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      19.67     376
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      19.82     364
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      21.47     242
 
Event 69  Pentathlon: #1 Men 90 Meter Hurdles Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      15.00     850
 
Event 70  Pentathlon: #1 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      14.40     504
  2  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      14.78     459
  3  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      15.06     427
  4  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                      16.22     305
  5  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                      17.07     228
 
Event 71  Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4024 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      22.69Q 
  2  3774 Dowsing, Scott      89 KNA                      22.81Q 
  3   306 Tong, Pan           90 CHI                      22.96q 
  4  3212 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      23.44  
  5  3979 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      24.03  
  6  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      27.13  
  7  2490 Brown (T37), Mat    76 WES                      29.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      22.38Q 
  2  1711 Pusch, Corwin       84 MUU                      22.71Q 
  3  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      22.74q 
  4  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      23.08  
  5  4046 Lobley, James       87 SAN                      23.15  
  6  3524 Mitchell, David     91 BOH                      24.93  
  7  1023 Ritchie, Colin      65 ATE                     J24.93  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  4880 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 ATE                      22.48Q 
  2  3387 Taylor, Shaun       85 KNA                      22.84Q 
  3  2379 White-Alikakos, Da  92 BOH                      23.00  
  4  4053 Gavaghan, Andrew    91 WES                      23.60  
  5  2689 Pittman, Geoffrey   73 GHY                      24.20  
  6  4080 Garnham, Tyson      88 MUU                      24.71  
  7  8931 Menzies (T/F37), B  83 QLD                     X25.91  
 
Event 72  Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1  3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch  88 ATE                      24.33Q 
  2   135 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      25.45Q 
  3  4388 Green, Elia         93 GHY                      25.68q 
  4  4405 Drover, Georgia     91 SAN                      26.78  
  5  4820 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                      27.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.9
  1    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      24.09Q 
  2  3814 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      25.01Q 
  3  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      25.79q 
  4    65 Christie, Caitlin   91 WEN                      26.66  
  5  3806 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                     X27.64  
  6  4110 Whittle, Stephanie  91 SAN                      28.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  4003 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      24.58Q 
  2    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.65Q 
  3  8911 Zalcman, Emma       86 NT                      X26.39  
  4  4917 Sudholz, Bronwyn    87 BOH                      26.70  
  5  2897 Spong, Alison       82 KNA                      27.28  
  6  3195 Churchward, Alexan  91 GHY                      28.52  
 
Event 73  Pentathlon: #3 Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      29.91     257
 
Event 74  Pentathlon: #3 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      26.89     721
  2  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      28.61     584
  3  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      29.14     544
  4  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                      30.47     450
  5  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                      31.84     361
 
Event 75  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   113 Nelson, Jordan      92 KNA                    9:20.87  
  2  2081 searle, luke        87 WES                    9:58.85  
  3  2206 Lynch, Anthony      88 DIV                   10:15.21  
  4  3333 Beaumont, Hamish    76 MUU                   10:30.81  
  5  4378 lang, beau          91 GHY                   11:08.18  
  6   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                   11:40.08  
  7  1616 Barnes, Jacob       96 COL                   12:48.69  
 
Event 76  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8930 McSweeney, Sarah    90 NZL                  X11:03.30  
  2   506 Norney, Julie       68 BOH                   11:20.88  
  3  1939 Kondogonis, Stepha  91 KSB                   11:29.61  
  4  2061 Bassill, Claire     82 MEN                   11:42.34  
  5   303 Pedersen-Jones, Sh  72 CHI                   11:54.30  
  6  2113 Landolfo, Allana    91 CCA                   12:18.17  
  7  1615 Barnes, Rachel      94 COL                   14:42.28  
 
Event 77  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1   306 Tong, Pan           90 CHI                      14.70  
  2  3753 Siomou, Matthew     87 PTN                      15.96  
  3  4322 Ancrum, David       83 ATE                      16.64  
  4  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      17.11  
 
Event 78  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1  8948 Jenneke, Michelle   93 NSW                     X14.01  
  2  3700 Anskaitis, Nicole   91 DKN                      14.30  
  3    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      14.76  
  4  4240 McDowell, Jemma     89 DKN                      14.93  
  5  3590 McNamara, Stella    90 ATE                      15.54  
  6  3949 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      15.88  
  7  2764 Boyce, Kimberley    90 FKN                      17.65  
 
Event 79  Pentathlon: #5 Men 800 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                    2:40.84     382
 
Event 80  Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                    2:30.20     690
  2  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                    2:38.48     590
  3  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                    2:41.33     558
  4  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                    2:43.41     534
  5  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                    3:38.70      90
 
Event 81  Men 200 Meter Sprint B Race Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1  2379 White-Alikakos, Da  92 BOH                      23.03  
  2  4046 Lobley, James       87 SAN                      23.18  
  3  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      23.45  
  4  3212 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      23.48  
  5  3979 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      23.70  
  6  2689 Pittman, Geoffrey   73 GHY                      24.39  
  7  4080 Garnham, Tyson      88 MUU                      24.88  
 
Event 82  Women 200 Meter Sprint B Race Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1    65 Christie, Caitlin   91 WEN                      26.64  
  2  4405 Drover, Georgia     91 SAN                      26.81  
  4  4820 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                      27.14  
  5  4110 Whittle, Stephanie  91 SAN                      28.80  
  3  8911 Zalcman, Emma       86 NT                      X26.87  
 
Event 84  Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      21.58  
  2  4024 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      21.69  
  3  4880 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 ATE                      22.13  
  4  3774 Dowsing, Scott      89 KNA                      22.24  
  5  3387 Taylor, Shaun       85 KNA                      22.26  
  6  1711 Pusch, Corwin       84 MUU                      22.56  
  7  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      22.69  
  8   306 Tong, Pan           90 CHI                      22.93  
 
Event 85  Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1  3250 Van Veenendaal, Ch  88 ATE                      24.00  
  2    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      24.12  
  3  4003 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      24.46  
  4    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.76  
  5  3814 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      24.88  
  6   135 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      25.65  
  7  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      26.14  
 
Event 86  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4386 Arachchige, Kulan   78 GHY                      54.11  
  2  1508 McConchie, Nathan   90 FKN                      55.44  
  3  4836 Robertson, Tom      94 BOH                      55.54  
  4  2662 Smith, Byron        89 RIC                      56.27  
  5  4825 Smith, Aaron        90 ATE                      58.19  
  6   310 Gambetta, Matthew   90 GLG                      58.57  
 --  4831 Zeed, Mohamad       84 BOH                        DNF  
 --   400 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                         DQ  
 
Event 87  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   318 Gulli, Jess         88 DKN                      60.44  
  2  4340 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      63.16  
  3    58 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      64.50  
  4  3590 McNamara, Stella    90 ATE                      64.94  
  5  2780 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                     X65.37  
  6  4551 Curtis, Karoline    83 WTN                      66.44  
  7  3844 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      68.17  
  8  3357 Pimlett, Emily      95 CCA                      70.50  
 
Event 88  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                   X2:23.99     770
  2   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                    2:38.75     587
  3  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                    2:47.82     486
  4   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                    2:51.79     445
 
Event 89  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                    2:34.64     636
  2  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                    2:43.73     531
  3  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                    2:51.74     446
  4  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                    3:19.46     206
 
Event 90  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                    2:48.03     484
  2  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                    2:48.97     474
  3   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                    3:00.47     361
 
Event 91  Men 800 Meter Run B Race Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2427 Down, Nathan        91 DAC                    1:54.14  
  2  1484 Aspinall, Lachlan   84 SSH                    1:54.24  
  3  8922 Khudoshin, Kostya   88 SA                    X1:54.93  
  4  3060 McDonald, Charles   93 OLM                    1:54.97  
  5  4511 Mayston, Jordan     89 MUU                    1:56.21  
  6  4635 Humphrey, Ashley    87 SME                    1:57.55  
 --  8915 Pettigrew, Alex     92 NSW                       XDNF  
 
Event 92  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1    35 Manou, Tamsyn       78 SAN                    2:02.69  
  2    30 Katsanevakis, Kath  88 DAC                    2:04.35  
  3    59 Fountain, Erica     95 GHY                    2:05.22  
  4  3810 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                    2:06.51  
  5  1409 Rayner, Erin        94 ATE                    2:08.13  
  6   324 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    2:09.08  
  7  2286 Stanton-Smith, Lis  89 KSB                    2:11.48  
  8  4654 Peake, Cara         88 GHY                    2:12.61  
 
Event 93  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Rayner, Johnny      91 ATE                    1:52.83  
  2  4667 Giam, Andy          89 OLM                    1:53.01  
  3  2073 Vining, Eddie       90 DAC                    1:53.67  
  4   101 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:53.80  
  5  8938 Watkins, Bryce      91 SA                    X1:54.30  
  6  4863 Blicavs, Mark       91 ATE                    1:54.40  
  7   124 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:54.66  
  8   130 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    1:55.05  
  9  2358 Balassone, Daniel   91 BOH                    1:55.41  
 10  8921 Coss, Fraser        90 QLD                   X1:55.57  
 
Event 94  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                   X4:31.14     737
  2   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                    4:44.23     654
  3  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                    4:45.36     647
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                    4:58.47     569
  5  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                   X5:01.60     551
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                    5:07.47     517
 
Event 95  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                    4:44.57     652
  2  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                    5:21.38     443
  3  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                    5:32.89     385
  4  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                    5:33.92     380
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                    6:09.70     226
  6  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                    6:11.26     220
 
Event 96  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1500 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                    5:32.12     389
  2  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                    5:39.78     352
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                    5:40.73     348
 
Event 97  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X52.21m     917
      FOUL  52.21m  FOUL            
  2  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                    X38.97m     644
      38.97m  38.57m  37.27m            
  3   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                     38.91m     642
      38.24m  FOUL  38.91m            
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     35.45m     573
      35.45m  33.68m  35.28m            
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                     24.77m     363
      21.04m  FOUL  24.77m            
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                     16.17m     201
      16.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 98  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                     32.43m     512
      FOUL  32.43m  FOUL            
  2  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     32.38m     511
      28.22m  32.38m  31.91m            
  3  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                     29.59m     456
      22.37m  FOUL  29.59m            
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                     25.12m     369
      FOUL  25.12m  25.03m            
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                     24.48m     357
      FOUL  24.48m  FOUL            
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                     19.98m     272
      15.03m  FOUL  19.98m            
 
Event 99  Men Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4851 Pocklington, Joel   86 BOH                      5.10m  
  2   107 Cross, Brodie       94 BOH                      5.00m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3    55 Filshie, James      81 BOH                      4.80m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3644 Mishchenko, Maxim   84 MEN                      4.80m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5  8933 Sherry, Cameron     80 QLD                     X4.60m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6  2009 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      4.40m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   319 Bews, Jackson       91 GLG                      4.40m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8  2575 De La Cruz, Jorge   84 MUU                      4.20m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8  1327 wrzuszczak, keith   93 BEL                      4.20m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 4.40 
        P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10  3510 Welch, Timothy      93 IVA                      4.00m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.20 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 --  3621 Polizzi, Steven     72 CHI                         NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 100  Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      1.54m     666
  2  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      1.42m     534
  3  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                      1.36m     470
  4   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      1.33m     439
  5  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                      1.21m     321
 
Event 101  Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      1.57m     441
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    P    O    P    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 102  Men Discus Throw Seated Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3237 Ramsay (F58), Denn  64 WOD                     30.88m  
 
Event 103  Men Decathlon Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                       6012  
  2  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                       4487  
  3  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                       4111  
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                       4100  
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                       3633  
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                       3515  
 
Event 103  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      5.22m   2.2    620
     5.08m(-3.0) 5.22m(2.2) 4.91m(0.9)            
  3   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      4.86m  -0.9    522
     4.86m(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) 4.73m(-0.4)            
  4  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      4.75m   0.4    492
     4.65m(0.6) 4.75m(0.4) 4.32m(+0.0)            
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                     X5.33m   1.1    651
     FOUL(0.8) 5.33m(1.1) 5.20m(-1.4)            
 
Event 104  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      5.37m   0.3    663
     4.90m(-2.6) 5.24m(1.1) 5.37m(0.3)            
  2  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      4.79m  +0.0    503
     4.58m(-1.6) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)            
  3  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      4.55m  -1.2    441
     4.39m(-1.2) 3.95m(1.3) 4.55m(-1.2)            
  4  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      4.23m  -0.8    362
     FOUL(-2.6) 3.96m(+0.0) 4.23m(-0.8)            
 
Event 105  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      4.67m  -0.6    472
     4.48m(-1.9) 4.67m(-0.6) 4.50m(+0.0)            
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      4.34m  -0.6    388
     4.25m(-1.2) 4.28m(-0.7) 4.34m(-0.6)            
  3  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      4.20m  -0.8    355
     3.90m(-1.3) 4.20m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)            
 
Event 106  Women Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3757 Minko, Corinna      89 COL                      6.05m   1.3 
     5.85m(+0.0) 5.78m(2.9) 5.81m(0.6) 6.05m(1.3) 3.93m(1.2) FOUL(-0.2)
  2    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      5.78m   2.3 
     5.63m(-0.2) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) 5.39m(2.0) 5.78m(2.3) 5.51m(-0.8)
  3  4388 Green, Elia         93 GHY                      5.76m   2.7 
     5.76m(2.7) 5.75m(0.8) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.69m(-0.8)
  4  4112 Knight, Emma        85 SAN                      5.67m   1.1 
     5.53m(1.7) 5.55m(-0.3) 5.60m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1) 5.67m(1.1) 5.58m(-0.6)
  6  4837 Kremenchutskaya, N  90 BOH                      5.46m  -0.2 
     4.97m(0.5) 5.06m(-2.9) 5.41m(2.1) 5.19m(-0.8) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.46m(+0.0)
  7  2897 Spong, Alison       82 KNA                      5.14m   2.1 
     4.73m(-0.1) 4.72m(1.5) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.3) 5.14m(2.1) 4.85m(-0.6)
  8  4715 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                      4.98m   0.7 
     FOUL(-0.4) 4.71m(1.3) 4.98m(0.7) 4.58m(-0.1) 4.55m(1.1) 4.90m(-0.6)
  9  4327 Lawrence, Geneviev  92 WEN                      4.76m   2.0 
     4.76m(2.0) 4.37m(-2.4) 4.71m(-1.4)           
 10  4830 Carabourniotis, Pa  90 BOH                      3.94m   0.8 
     3.91m(-1.3) 3.92m(2.2) 3.94m(0.8)           
  5   331 Green, Alana        92 SCA                     X5.61m  -0.1 
     5.42m(-1.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.42m(-0.6) 5.22m(-1.1) 5.61m(-0.1) 5.54m(+0.0)
 
Event 107  Women Heptathlon Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                       4258  
  2  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                       3510  
  3  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                       3102  
  4  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                       2717  
 
Event 107  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      4.25m     688
  4  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      3.25m     418
  5  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      2.75m     298
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      2.55m     253
  2  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X3.85m     576
  3  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                     X3.45m     469
 
Event 108  Women Heptathlon Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                      X4495  
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                       4173  
  3   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                       3867  
  4  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                       3582  
 
Event 108  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      4.25m     688
  2  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                      3.55m     496
  3  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      2.35m     210
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      2.15m     169
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                      2.05m     149
 --  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                         NH  
 
Event 109  Women Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Mulhall, Kim        91 RWD                     15.11m  
      14.70m  14.70m  14.80m  15.11m  14.82m  15.08m
  2   103 Rai, Prabhjot       93 WCA                     13.95m  
      13.18m  13.16m  FOUL  13.30m  13.95m  13.32m
  3  4820 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                     11.60m  
      11.60m  10.96m  10.55m  10.58m  10.39m  11.36m
  4  3526 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                      9.96m  
      9.56m  9.73m  9.68m  9.96m  9.54m  9.92m
  5  4896 Zakazakaarcher, Tr  76 GIPPSLAND ATHLET         9.50m  
      9.09m  9.50m  8.86m  8.86m  8.68m  8.82m
  6  1659 Deane, Carmen       79 MUU                      9.17m  
      9.07m  9.14m  9.02m  8.69m  9.17m  8.94m
 
Event 110  Men Hammer Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Driesen, Tim        84 SBE                     68.25m  
      68.03m  65.32m  68.10m  67.97m  68.25m  FOUL
  2  2502 Lynch, David        68 BYC                     47.47m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.37m  47.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  3500 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     38.57m  
      36.73m  FOUL  37.58m  38.57m  FOUL  33.29m
  4  2552 Byrne, Cahal        85 GHY                     30.98m  
      29.01m  30.37m  29.83m  29.52m  30.98m  28.69m
 
Event 111  Pentathlon: #4 Men Shot Put Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      7.97m     365
      7.97m  7.83m  7.87m            
 
Event 112  Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                      8.16m     410
      FOUL  FOUL  8.16m            
  2  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                      7.02m     336
      6.67m  7.02m  6.98m            
  3  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      7.01m     336
      7.01m  6.90m  6.80m            
  4  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      6.94m     331
      6.15m  6.94m  5.56m            
  5   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      6.46m     301
      6.07m  6.46m  6.30m            
 
Event 113  Heptathlon: #5 Men Long Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      5.37m  -1.1    455
     4.57m(-0.8) 5.37m(-1.1) 4.99m(0.6)            
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      5.02m  -0.2    386
     5.02m(-0.2) 2.25m(-2.2) 2.27m(0.2)            
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      4.96m  -0.8    375
     4.40m(-0.5) 4.96m(-0.8) 4.55m(1.9)            
 
Event 114  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     32.18m     518
      31.30m  32.18m  30.54m            
  2   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                     31.19m     499
      FOUL  31.19m  30.78m            
  3  3901 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                     29.03m     458
      23.78m  24.18m  29.03m            
  4  8936 Withnall, Elana     93 NSW                    X25.78m     397
      17.71m  25.78m  17.50m            
 
Event 115  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                     27.52m     430
      26.72m  24.45m  27.52m            
  2  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                     25.72m     396
      25.72m  22.32m  FOUL            
  3  4379 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                     24.70m     377
      23.44m  23.61m  24.70m            
  4  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                     18.85m     268
      18.85m  17.76m  18.02m            
 
Event 116  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                     31.24m     500
      28.55m  24.12m  31.24m            
  2  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                     21.55m     318
      21.55m  FOUL  19.21m            
  3  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                     19.09m     272
      12.37m  16.55m  19.09m            
 
Event 117  Women Pole Vault Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4913 Marchant, Rebecca   90 BOH                      4.00m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2    42 McCathrion, Paris   95 BOH                      3.90m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3   141 Lawson, madeline    96 EAG                      3.80m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3382 MacRae, Catherine   79 MUU                      3.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  3517 heather, madeleine  93 IVA                      3.50m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6  3700 Anskaitis, Nicole   91 DKN                     J3.50m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  3077 Bull, Jacqui        89 SSH                      3.30m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9  1667 Iannello, Katherin  83 MUU                     J3.30m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10  4347 Sharples, Jacqueli  82 MUU                     J3.30m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  4881 Jacobsson, Anna     92 MUU                     J3.30m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12  4081 Hartigan, Dawn      56 MUU                      3.10m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 13   286 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      2.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 14  4235 Williams, Hannah    91 CHI                      2.50m  
     2.50 2.70 
       XO  XXX 
  7   331 Green, Alana        92 SCA                    XJ3.50m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 117  Women Pentathlon Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                       2655  
  2  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                       2542  
  3  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                       2463  
  4  1911 Bertrand, Georgia   00 KSB                       1893  
  5  4693 Butler, Emma        99 DIV                       1636  
 
Event 118  Men Long Jump Open
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3201 Crowe, Scott        83 STK                      7.46m  -1.7 
     7.20m(-1.0) 7.46m(-1.7) PASS(0.8) 6.95m(0.2) 7.33m(-0.2) FOUL(2.1)
  2  4869 Rabone, Adam        85 OLM                      7.23m   0.6 
     6.50m(0.7) 6.79m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.23m(0.2) 7.23m(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
  3  8903 Gould, Angus        94 ACT                     X7.19m   2.7 
     4.72m(-1.2) 7.19m(2.7) 6.99m(-0.9) 7.14m(1.0) 6.97m(0.6) FOUL(1.8)
  4    40 Stevens, Robert     82 OLM                      6.89m   1.7 
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.9) 6.72m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 6.89m(1.7) FOUL(-0.5)
  4  2928 Lorraway, Alex      89 OLM                      6.89m   1.1 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.81m(0.8) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.71m(-0.2) PASS      6.89m(1.1)
  6   198 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      6.88m   0.5 
     6.51m(0.5) 6.88m(0.5) 6.69m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 6.79m(2.5) 4.03m(1.2)
  7  4835 Cornelius, Thomas   92 BOH                      6.71m   1.1 
     6.64m(0.6) 6.42m(-0.9) 6.42m(0.5) 6.46m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) 6.71m(1.1)
  8  3265 Nicholson, Glen     90 IVA                      6.58m  -0.6 
     6.58m(-0.6) FOUL(1.0) 3.82m(-0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 6.45m(1.1)
  9   310 Gambetta, Matthew   90 GLG                      6.54m  -1.1 
     6.54m(-1.1) FOUL      6.52m(1.2)           
 10  8920 Clark, Brandon      93 TAS                     X6.36m   0.8 
     6.26m(0.2) 6.36m(0.8) 6.34m(1.3)           
 11  4561 McWhinney, Mitchel  91 COL                      6.26m  -1.1 
     6.26m(-1.1) 6.21m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12  4278 Di Quinzio, Anthon  92 KNA                      6.18m  -0.5 
     6.18m(-0.5) 6.04m(-2.7) 5.92m(-0.1)           
 13  2597 Nelson, Zac         91 WEL                     J6.18m   1.6 
     6.18m(1.6) 4.78m(-0.5) 5.91m(-0.8)           
 14  4882 Pageot, Jarrod      91 MUU                      5.50m  -2.8 
     5.50m(-2.8) PASS      PASS                
 15  4390 Weerasekera, Andre  83 GHY                      5.11m  -0.1 
     5.11m(-0.1) 4.95m(0.2) 4.63m(-3.7)           
 16  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      4.20m   0.5 
     4.20m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Event 118  Men Decathlon Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                      X7637  
  2   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                       7045  
  3  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                      X6482  
  4  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                       5867  
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                       4612  
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                       3296  
 
Event 119  Women Hammer Throw Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1     8 Neighbour, Gabriel  83 MEN                     65.48m  
      63.46m  64.73m  65.48m  64.74m  65.00m  64.86m
  2   308 Debeljuh, Natalie   88 COR                     56.88m  
      52.88m  56.69m  56.88m  52.64m  53.42m  55.51m
  3  4680 Brown, Alexie       86 COL                     44.45m  
      41.73m  41.55m  43.60m  44.45m  44.17m  44.30m
  4  3277 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FKN                     41.70m  
      41.70m  FOUL  39.37m  40.89m  40.75m  FOUL
  5  3526 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                     39.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.68m  39.92m  37.36m
  6  2897 Spong, Alison       82 KNA                     36.58m  
      FOUL  34.97m  36.58m  FOUL  35.68m  35.59m
 
Event 119  Men Heptathlon Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                       3279  
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                       2809  
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                       2234  
 
Event 120  Women Heptathlon Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                       3525  
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                       3354  
  3  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                       3342  
 
Event 120  Men Shot Put Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8937 Walsh, Tom          92 NZL                    X17.45m  
      17.14m  17.45m  17.19m  17.20m  FOUL  17.23m
  2  8947 Hodgetts, Todd      88 TAS                    X15.53m  
      15.50m  15.53m  15.50m  14.63m  FOUL  14.71m
  3    56 Hicks, Graham       78 RWD                     14.23m  
      13.57m  13.54m  13.65m  13.13m  13.76m  14.23m
  4    74 Short (F12), Russe  69 GHY                     13.83m  
      FOUL  13.54m  13.52m  13.49m  13.83m  13.42m
  5  3500 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     13.80m  
      12.87m  13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  6  4063 peska, michael      89 WES                     13.33m  
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  13.33m  12.68m  12.44m
  7   173 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     12.69m  
      FOUL  12.15m  12.69m  FOUL  12.46m  12.03m
  8   478 Peska, Stan         56 WES                     10.90m  
      10.49m  10.74m  10.67m  10.61m  10.67m  10.90m
  9   316 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                     10.56m  
      FOUL  10.44m  10.56m           
 10  2682 Devenny (F12), Jam  78 WEN                      9.71m  
      9.21m  9.67m  9.71m           
 11  2552 Byrne, Cahal        85 GHY                      8.79m  
      8.35m  8.79m  8.79m           
 
Event 121  Men Pentathlon Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  5428 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                       2295  
 
Event 121  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8945 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X60.41m     744
      55.88m  58.37m  60.41m            
  2   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                     49.42m     580
      46.63m  49.42m  47.98m            
  3  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     46.59m     538
      46.59m  45.66m  43.13m            
  4  8943 Davison, Luke       94 NZL                    X41.39m     462
      FOUL  41.10m  41.39m            
  5  4157 Van der Westhuizen  94 ANW                     33.08m     343
      30.15m  31.50m  33.08m            
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                     17.21m     124
      17.21m  14.32m  15.62m            
 
Event 122  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                     40.26m     446
      29.27m  39.61m  40.26m            
  2  4395 Gardiner, Aaron     95 DIV                     39.75m     439
      39.75m  38.51m  38.51m            
  3  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                     31.39m     319
      22.32m  31.39m  27.37m            
  4  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                     27.44m     263
      25.84m  FOUL  27.44m            
  5  4206 Warren, Xavier      95 CDN                     21.87m     187
      21.87m  19.93m  21.86m            
 --  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 123  Heptathlon: #6 Men Javelin Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                     26.83m     255
      26.83m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                     26.55m     251
      26.01m  26.55m  25.17m            
  3  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                     17.10m     123
      FOUL  17.10m  FOUL            
 
Event 124  Women Long Jump Ambulant
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    82 Gallagher (F13), J  86 GHY                      5.04m   0.3  85.71%
  2  1739 Parrish (T/F38), K  91 GHY                      3.89m   0.8  83.66%
  3  8927 McInerney (T/F38),  94 SA                      X3.56m   1.1  76.56%
 
Event 125  Men Long Jump Ambulant
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2  3957 Semmens (T/F20), D  93 BEL                     J5.31m   1.1  70.99%
  1  8931 Menzies (T/F37), B  83 QLD                    XJ4.77m   1.5  78.07%
 
Event 126  Women Discus Throw Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Thompson (F36), No  84 GHY                     18.27m   70.81%
  2  1861 Spehar (T/F36), Ni  80 GLG                      8.63m   33.45%
 
Event 127  Men Discus Throw Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8917 Henly (F37), Guy    87 NSW                    X39.19m   73.94%
  2  8934 Howarth (F44), Ed   89 NSW                    X32.35m   54.05%
 
Event 128  Men 800 Meter Run Ambulant
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1167 Speed (T12), Ian    73 RWD                    2:05.38   89.43%
  2  3957 Semmens (T/F20), D  93 BEL                    2:08.74   85.37%
  3  4950 Lethlean (T20), Aa  79 ATE                    2:40.83   68.34%
 
Event 129  Decathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      13.26     725
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      13.68     655
  3  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      14.45     536
 
Event 130  Decathlon: #5 Women 400 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      63.00     584
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      67.27     436
  3  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      72.60     279
 
Event 131  Women Decathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                       6428  
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                       3647  
  3  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                       3347  
 
Event 131  Decathlon: #2 Women Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                     28.89m     442
      FOUL  FOUL  28.89m            
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                     21.25m     300
      16.51m  16.67m  21.25m            
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                     10.74m     117
      FOUL  FOUL  10.74m            
 
Event 132  Decathlon: #3 Women Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      3.70m     845
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.40 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      2.60m     417
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      2.60m     417
     2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 133  Decathlon: #4 Women Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                     31.90m     513
      31.90m  FOUL  30.13m            
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                     19.48m     279
      19.48m  18.15m  17.67m            
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                     11.54m     134
      FOUL  8.46m  11.54m            
 
Event 134  Decathlon: #6 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      15.55     770
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      18.05     483
  3  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      20.51     261
 
Event 135  Decathlon: #10 Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                    6:19.06     382
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                    6:36.50     306
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                    6:45.57     269
 
Event 136  Decathlon: #7 Women Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      5.65m   2.1    744
     5.65m(2.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.34m(-1.0)            
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      4.94m   0.6    543
     4.60m(+0.0) 4.88m(-0.3) 4.94m(0.6)            
  3  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      3.64m   0.5    229
     3.58m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 3.64m(0.5)            
 
Event 137  Decathlon: #8 Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                     11.50m     628
      11.50m  11.21m  11.25m            
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      5.64m     249
      4.51m  5.64m  5.64m            
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      5.25m     224
      4.92m  4.97m  5.25m            
 
Event 138  Decathlon: #9 Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4479 Carré, Simone       82 BOH                      1.65m     795
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      1.38m     491
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      1.26m     369
     1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O    P   XO    P  XXX