Licensed to Melbourne Olympic Park - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/02/2012 11:58 AM
               2012 Victorian Junior - 24/02/2012 to 26/02/2012                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                         Lakeside Stadium, Albert Park                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      26.08     790
  2  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                      27.15     699
  3   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      27.27     690
  4  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      27.87     641
  5   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      27.97     633
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                     X24.89     897
  2  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                     X24.93     893
  3  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                      X25.79     816
  4  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                      X25.80     815
  5    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      26.16     783
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  4    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                    2:26.51     737
  6   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                    2:28.79     708
  7   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                    2:48.29     481
  8  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                    2:54.08     422
  9  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                    2:58.59     378
  1  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                    X2:19.66     828
  2  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                    X2:22.65     788
  3  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                   X2:24.71     761
  5  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                   X2:26.69     735
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                     X13.78    1010
  2  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                      X13.83    1003
  3  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                     X13.84    1001
  4    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      14.52     906
  5  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                      X14.62     892
  6  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                      15.67     755
  7   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      15.84     734
  8   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      16.96     601
  9  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      18.19     469
 10   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      21.66     179
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                      X1.83m    1016
     1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                      X1.77m     941
     1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                     X1.77m     941
     1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                     X1.68m     830
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      1.65m     795
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                      1.65m     795
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
  7   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      1.53m     655
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  7   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      1.53m     655
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  9  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      1.35m     460
     1.35 1.38 
        O  XXX 
 --   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                         NH  
     1.35 
        X 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  4    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      5.60m   2.6    729
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.60m(2.6) FOUL(2.4)            
  6  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                      5.16m  -0.2    603
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.5) 5.16m(-0.2)            
  7   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      5.15m   2.0    601
     5.15m(2.0) 5.12m(2.4) FOUL(0.6)            
  8   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      4.99m   2.6    557
     4.92m(-0.6) 4.99m(2.6) 4.94m(-0.5)            
  9  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      4.76m  -2.0    495
     4.75m(0.6) 4.76m(1.6) 4.76m(-2.0)            
 10   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      4.62m   2.7    459
     4.62m(2.7) 4.54m(2.6) PASS                 
  1  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                      X6.28m   4.7    937
     6.28m(4.7) 6.11m(1.5) FOUL(2.6)            
  2  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                     X6.16m   2.7    899
     6.09m(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 6.16m(2.7)            
  3  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                     X5.76m   2.4    777
     0.24m(-0.9) 5.74m(6.4) 5.76m(2.4)            
  5  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                      X5.45m   0.7    686
     5.23m(0.5) 5.44m(1.6) 5.45m(0.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                    X13.08m     733
      13.08m  ND  12.82m            
  2  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                     X12.84m     717
      12.84m  12.72m  10.61m            
  3  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                     X12.40m     688
      12.40m  11.67m  12.40m            
  4    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                     12.00m     661
      11.21m  11.90m  12.00m            
  5  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                     10.93m     591
      9.86m  10.81m  10.93m            
  6  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                    X10.03m     531
      9.72m  9.92m  10.03m            
  7   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      9.64m     506
      6.05m  8.43m  9.64m            
  8   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      8.01m     400
      7.77m  8.01m  ND            
  9  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      7.65m     377
      7.58m  7.56m  7.65m            
 10   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      6.07m     276
      5.75m  5.73m  6.07m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                     34.60m     564
      34.60m  32.24m  33.58m            
  5   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                     33.70m     547
      30.44m  33.70m  33.02m            
  6    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                     32.21m     519
      32.21m  30.09m  30.77m            
  8   171 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                     28.95m     457
      28.52m  FOUL  28.95m            
  9   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                     26.17m     404
      23.48m  26.17m  FOUL            
 10  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                     21.36m     314
      21.36m  FOUL  21.03m            
  1  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                     X40.17m     671
      40.17m  37.62m  37.83m            
  2  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                     X38.13m     631
      36.51m  37.73m  38.13m            
  3  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                    X36.30m     596
      34.65m  36.30m  34.73m            
  7  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                    X30.72m     490
      30.72m  28.14m  30.72m            
 
Women Heptathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8657 Cowley, Sarah       84 NZ                       X5958  
  2  8753 Torr, Veronica      87 QLD                      X5837  
  3  8565 Foote, Lauren       84 SA                       X5471  
  4  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                      X5257  
  5    70 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                       5130  
  6  4479 Carre, Simone       82 BOH                       4385  
  7   329 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                       4115  
  8  4050 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                       3178  
  9   313 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                       2575  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  4829 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 BOH                      12.76Q 
  2  1021 Richards, Stephani  00 ATE                      13.46Q 
  3  7799 Squires, Ella       00 JDS                     X13.55q 
  4  2765 Cain, Cassandra     99 FKN                      13.83  
  5  4844 Salvador, Kate      99 BYM                      14.22  
  6  4868 Nguyen, Tracy       99 South Melbourne          14.46  
  7  4123 Rose, Michelle      99 WCA                      14.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1   469 Byrne, Christine    99 GHY                      13.08Q 
  2  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      13.28Q 
  3  7769 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                     X13.57q 
  4  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      13.74  
  5  2862 Farrugia, Ilara     99 DIV                      13.84  
  6  1020 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      13.98  
  7  2807 Morris, Kianna      99 BYM                      14.16  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  3705 Craig, Zoe          99 FKN                      13.29Q 
  2  7779 Mucci, Celeste      99 JDS                     X13.55Q 
  3  3293 Smith, Carly        99 COR                      13.62  
  4  4942 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 KSB                      14.00  
  5  2805 Cossar, Emily       99 BYM                      14.45  
  6  4845 Rowlatt, Caitlin    00 BYM                      14.66  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.9
  1  4829 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 BOH                      12.80  
  2   469 Byrne, Christine    99 GHY                      13.03  
  3  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      13.25  
  4  1021 Richards, Stephani  00 ATE                      13.49  
  5  3705 Craig, Zoe          99 FKN                      13.77  
  6  7799 Squires, Ella       00 JDS                     X13.85  
  7  7769 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                     X13.92  
  8  7779 Mucci, Celeste      99 JDS                     X14.00  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  4829 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 BOH                      26.10Q 
  2  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      27.13Q 
  3  3241 Nancarrow, Alana    99 CCA                      27.83Q 
  4  7630 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                     X28.45q 
  5  4942 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 KSB                      29.59  
  6  2807 Morris, Kianna      99 BYM                      30.60  
  7  7481 Bertrand, Georgia   00 JDS                     X30.88  
  8  4845 Rowlatt, Caitlin    00 BYM                      31.50  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.0
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      26.92Q 
  2   469 Byrne, Christine    99 GHY                      27.45Q 
  3  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                      28.07Q 
  4  2765 Cain, Cassandra     99 FKN                      28.81q 
  5  4332 Lobos Caneleo, Vic  99 WES                      28.86  
  6  7789 Pjanic, Dana        99 JDS                     X29.23  
  7  4868 Nguyen, Tracy       99 South Melbourne          30.23  
  8  4123 Rose, Michelle      99 WCA                      31.20  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1  4829 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 BOH                      26.08  
  2   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      26.63  
  3   469 Byrne, Christine    99 GHY                      26.81  
  4  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      26.89  
  5  3241 Nancarrow, Alana    99 CCA                      28.06  
  6  7630 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                     X28.08  
  7  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                      28.17  
  8  2765 Cain, Cassandra     99 FKN                      29.04  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      60.97Q 
  2  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      64.17Q 
  3  7630 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                     X65.65  
  4  2658 Simpson, Charlotte  99 SAN                      68.07  
  5  4868 Nguyen, Tracy       99 South Melbourne          69.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7793 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                     X62.95Q 
  2  1439 Ogden, Ally Rose    99 DAC                      63.81Q 
  3  3824 Rule, Meredith      00 RUY                      64.31q 
  4  2657 Dann, Laura         99 SAN                      65.31  
  5  4332 Lobos Caneleo, Vic  99 WES                      66.26  
  6  4845 Rowlatt, Caitlin    00 BYM                      73.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      61.53Q 
  2  1015 Higham, Caroline    99 ATE                      63.19Q 
  3  3241 Nancarrow, Alana    99 CCA                      64.20q 
  4   459 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 BYC                      66.04  
  5  3763 Wragg, Ella         99 RUY                      66.44  
  6  7481 Bertrand, Georgia   00 JDS                     X69.60  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      60.02  
  2  3612 O'Donohue, Briana   99 FKN                      60.89  
  3  1015 Higham, Caroline    99 ATE                      61.76  
  4  3241 Nancarrow, Alana    99 CCA                      62.42  
  5  1439 Ogden, Ally Rose    99 DAC                      62.70  
  6  7793 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                     X62.78  
  7  3824 Rule, Meredith      00 RUY                      63.59  
  8  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      64.84  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4101 Kolar, Lara         99 DIV                    2:23.03Q 
  2  7694 Brito-Babapulle, Z  00 JDS                   X2:25.86Q 
  3  7745 Catalano, Maggie    99 JDS                   X2:26.71Q 
  4  3824 Rule, Meredith      00 RUY                    2:28.87q 
  5   459 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 BYC                    2:29.63q 
  6  2782 Carah, Olivia       99 COL                    2:45.66  
  7  7796 Schwerkolt, Sophie  99 JDS                   X2:54.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7793 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                   X2:28.59Q 
  2  1439 Ogden, Ally Rose    99 DAC                    2:28.99Q 
  3  7776 Macdonald, Georgie  99 JDS                   X2:30.14Q 
  4  7428 Barlow, Alexie      99 JDS                   X2:32.13  
  5  3968 Wilson, Hannah      99 RUY                    2:36.03  
  6  2545 Eastwood, Jemma     00 OAK                    2:41.67  
  7  7750 De Girolamo, Chant  99 JDS                   X2:46.16  
  8  4844 Salvador, Kate      99 BYM                    2:48.26  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4101 Kolar, Lara         99 DIV                    2:20.62  
  2  1439 Ogden, Ally Rose    99 DAC                    2:24.11  
  3  7694 Brito-Babapulle, Z  00 JDS                   X2:27.71  
  4  7745 Catalano, Maggie    99 JDS                   X2:29.87  
  5  7776 Macdonald, Georgie  99 JDS                   X2:30.10  
  6  3824 Rule, Meredith      00 RUY                    2:30.20  
  7   459 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 BYC                    2:31.97  
 --  7793 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                       XDNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   159 Powell, Laura       99 RUY                    4:39.30  
  2  4101 Kolar, Lara         99 DIV                    4:44.11  
  3  4790 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 COB                    4:54.79  
  4  7776 Macdonald, Georgie  99 JDS                   X5:00.21  
  5  2905 Mathisen, Alex      99 CHI                    5:04.01  
  6  7746 Caulfield, Maddiso  99 JDS                   X5:06.33  
  7  7694 Brito-Babapulle, Z  00 JDS                   X5:08.41  
  8  7428 Barlow, Alexie      99 JDS                   X5:11.82  
  9   459 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 BYC                    5:12.90  
 10  3968 Wilson, Hannah      99 RUY                    5:16.05  
 11  1494 Waugh, Alyssa       01 WEL                    5:42.53  
 12  7796 Schwerkolt, Sophie  99 JDS                   X5:58.90  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1  4767 Olsen, Kara         99 KSB                      13.13  
  2  7779 Mucci, Celeste      99 JDS                     X13.40  
  3  4431 Reynolds, Nicole    99 DAC                      13.51  
  4  2550 Bannon, Natasha     99 AWA                      13.75  
  5  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                      14.49  
  6  2805 Cossar, Emily       99 BYM                      14.52  
  7  2921 Ghali, Amelia       99 EMH                      14.95  
 
Women High Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4767 Olsen, Kara         99 KSB                      1.64m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  1699 Milovac, Ana        00 DIV                      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2782 Carah, Olivia       99 COL                      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  7789 Pjanic, Dana        99 JDS                     X1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  6  3705 Craig, Zoe          99 FKN                      1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  7779 Mucci, Celeste      99 JDS                     X1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  7790 Prosser, Alyssa     99 JDS                     X1.40m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9  7713 Alexander, Madison  99 JDS                     X1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 10  7653 Butler, Emma        99 JDS                     X1.30m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1045 Abfalter, Kate      99 KSB                      2.00m  
     1.40 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.00 2.10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2782 Carah, Olivia       99 COL                      2.00m  
     1.40 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.00 2.10 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  2511 Brazilek, Crystal   00 MUU                      1.90m  
     1.40 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      5.14m   2.6 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.81m(2.4) 4.77m(0.4) 5.04m(2.3) 5.14m(2.6) 4.97m(+0.0)
  2  3293 Smith, Carly        99 COR                      4.93m   3.6 
     4.62m(0.6) 4.75m(0.2) 4.35m(0.7) 4.93m(3.6) 4.60m(1.3) 4.75m(0.9)
  3  4767 Olsen, Kara         99 KSB                      4.89m   2.0 
     3.41m(-0.1) 4.75m(1.1) 4.46m(-0.6) 4.75m(1.1) 4.74m(2.1) 4.89m(2.0)
  4  2657 Dann, Laura         99 SAN                      4.84m   0.2 
     4.63m(1.7) 4.68m(2.8) 4.84m(0.2) 4.62m(2.6) 4.62m(-1.3) 4.77m(-2.7)
  5  3673 Hansen, Bianca      99 RWD                      4.72m  -0.8 
     4.58m(1.9) 4.56m(1.2) 4.72m(-0.8) 4.57m(0.7) 4.70m(-0.1) ND(1.5)
  6  2480 O'Brien, Claire     99 BOH                      4.68m   4.3 
     4.49m(1.5) 4.66m(1.4) 4.43m(2.3) 4.68m(4.3) 4.54m(0.2) 4.68m(1.0)
  7  2102 Mendes, Catherine   00 WES                      4.60m   3.4 
     4.35m(1.2) 4.60m(3.4) 4.37m(1.4)         
  8  2765 Cain, Cassandra     99 FKN                      4.46m  +0.0 
     3.99m(1.2) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.31m(-1.0)         
  9  4942 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 KSB                      4.39m   3.0 
     3.95m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.2) 4.39m(3.0)         
 10  2807 Morris, Kianna      99 BYM                      4.36m   1.6 
     3.87m(1.8) 4.21m(2.3) 4.36m(1.6)         
 11  4844 Salvador, Kate      99 BYM                      4.04m   2.2 
     4.04m(0.2) 3.91m(2.4) 4.04m(2.2)         
Flight  2  
  1  1020 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      4.79m  -2.7 
     4.73m(0.9) ND(0.4) 4.46m(-0.7) 4.79m(-2.7) ND(-0.5) ND(-0.6)
  5  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                      4.48m  -1.4 
     4.47m(1.7) ND(2.4) 4.48m(-1.4)         
  8  4123 Rose, Michelle      99 WCA                      3.81m  -1.9 
     3.79m(-1.8) 3.62m(1.6) 3.81m(-1.9)         
  2  7779 Mucci, Celeste      99 JDS                     X4.71m   2.0 
     4.59m(2.7) 4.64m(4.0) 4.60m(2.1) 4.51m(1.1) 4.71m(2.0) 4.38m(1.3)
  3  7769 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                     X4.57m   2.5 
     4.37m(2.0) 4.57m(2.5) 4.49m(1.2)         
  4  7789 Pjanic, Dana        99 JDS                     X4.49m   2.4 
     4.24m(1.1) 4.49m(2.4) 4.43m(0.3)         
  6  7747 Cooney Hunt, Elean  99 JDS                     X4.29m  -0.2 
     3.88m(-1.1) 3.93m(1.5) 4.29m(-0.2)         
  7  7751 Debicki, Nela       00 JDS                     X4.22m   3.8 
     4.22m(3.8) 3.87m(1.1) 4.06m(3.0)         
 
Women Triple Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3293 Smith, Carly        99 COR                     10.67m   NWI 
     10.08m(NWI) 10.67m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.50m(NWI) 10.36m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI)
  2  4767 Olsen, Kara         99 KSB                     10.19m   NWI 
     9.88m(NWI) 9.58m(NWI) 10.19m(NWI) 9.89m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) FOUL     
  3  2457 Galvin, Brandy      99 WOD                     10.11m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.39m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4  2972 Jenner, Alice       99 MEN                      9.99m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.99m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 7.86m(NWI)
  4  3705 Craig, Zoe          99 FKN                      9.99m   NWI 
     9.99m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 9.81m(NWI) 9.87m(NWI)
  6  1020 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      9.95m   NWI 
     FOUL      9.23m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  7  4942 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 KSB                      9.41m   NWI 
     8.79m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.19m(NWI) 9.11m(NWI) 9.13m(NWI)
  9  2765 Cain, Cassandra     99 FKN                      8.88m   NWI 
     8.32m(NWI) 8.67m(NWI) 8.88m(NWI)            
  8  7481 Bertrand, Georgia   00 JDS                     X9.40m   NWI 
     9.17m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI)
 10  7751 Debicki, Nela       00 JDS                     X8.33m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.33m(NWI)            
 
Women Shot Put Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3673 Hansen, Bianca      99 RWD                     11.59m  
      10.51m  10.12m  11.30m  11.41m  11.58m  11.59m
  2  7740 Byrnes, Gabrielle   99 JDS                    X10.48m  
      9.38m  9.96m  10.28m  9.75m  10.07m  10.48m
  3  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                      9.87m  
      9.27m  9.87m  9.24m  9.74m  9.73m  ND
  4  2663 Leahy, Alicia       99 WOD                      8.31m  
      7.71m  8.07m  7.83m  8.31m  7.60m  7.89m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3673 Hansen, Bianca      99 RWD                     33.04m  
      ND  ND  30.77m  28.42m  33.04m  26.90m
  3  2103 Mendes, Louise      99 WES                     29.70m  
      23.71m  27.47m  26.87m  29.49m  29.70m  29.43m
  5  2663 Leahy, Alicia       99 WOD                     23.81m  
      23.72m  23.41m  ND  22.30m  23.81m  20.71m
  6  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                     23.20m  
      ND  ND  23.20m  ND  ND  ND
  2  7740 Byrnes, Gabrielle   99 JDS                    X30.00m  
      30.00m  29.28m  27.41m  ND  ND  27.90m
  4  7749 De Girolamo, Brean  99 JDS                    X25.44m  
      20.27m  ND  21.94m  22.81m  25.44m  23.58m
  7  7769 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                    X19.49m  
      18.42m  17.80m  19.05m  19.49m  19.28m  ND
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2  4135 Hardeman, Catie     99 WTN                     25.97m  
      22.71m  FOUL  24.68m  25.97m  25.01m  25.63m
  5  2487 Boulter, Kate       99 BOH                     21.58m  
      FOUL  19.69m  FOUL  19.32m  21.58m  20.48m
  7  2663 Leahy, Alicia       99 WOD                     19.66m  
      17.45m  14.56m  19.66m  18.58m  18.62m  18.61m
  1  7740 Byrnes, Gabrielle   99 JDS                    X32.36m  
      31.80m  30.20m  27.82m  27.29m  24.64m  32.36m
  3  7761 Hannan, Emma        99 JDS                    X22.94m  
      22.94m  14.57m  13.71m  18.56m  16.00m  18.90m
  4  7749 De Girolamo, Brean  99 JDS                    X21.87m  
      FOUL  18.94m  21.87m  20.65m  FOUL  20.12m
  6  7778 Mills, Rebekah      00 JDS                    X20.38m  
      20.38m  14.36m  17.44m  FOUL  18.54m  20.13m
  8  7769 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                    X18.89m  
      18.89m  FOUL  16.00m  14.33m  18.63m  FOUL
  9  7630 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                    X17.68m  
      17.68m  16.94m  16.07m           
 --  3673 Hansen, Bianca      99 RWD                         ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3464 Guy, Rachael        99 CCA                   16:46.17  
  2   467 George, Hayley      00 SCA                   17:08.53  
  3  2044 Brown, Hayley       99 KNA                   17:27.21  
  5  2545 Eastwood, Jemma     00 OAK                   19:22.32  
  4  7764 Huse, Philippa      99 JDS                  X18:37.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1   270 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      12.99Q 
  2  4979 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      13.22Q 
  3  4260 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 WEN                      13.27Q 
  4  7770 Koeleman, Madelene  98 INV                     X13.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  2904 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 KNA                      13.22Q 
  2  4238 Boal, Georgie       98 CHI                      13.24Q 
  3  3665 Brammer, Bridget    98 GHY                      13.35Q 
  4  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      13.47q 
  5  5132 Fighera, Sophia     98 GHY                      13.74q 
  6  4614 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                      13.86  
  7  1984 Krassaris, Emily    98 EMH                      14.74  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1   270 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      12.64  
  2  2904 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 KNA                      12.95  
  3  4979 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      13.09  
  4  4238 Boal, Georgie       98 CHI                      13.11  
  5  3665 Brammer, Bridget    98 GHY                      13.17  
  6  4260 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 WEN                      13.19  
  7  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      13.28  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  4979 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      26.85Q 
  2  2904 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 KNA                      26.98Q 
  3  4238 Boal, Georgie       98 CHI                      27.05Q 
  4  4260 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 WEN                      27.07q 
  5  3665 Brammer, Bridget    98 GHY                      27.21q 
  6  3715 Loizou, Alexia      98 FKN                      27.92  
  7  7765 Jeffrey, Ruby       98 JDS                     X28.10  
  8  7770 Koeleman, Madelene  98 INV                     X28.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1  4499 Fyffe, Lucy         98 CHI                      26.02Q 
  2  4370 Payne, Jessica      98 CDN                      26.72Q 
  3  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      27.02Q 
  4  4519 Borg, Jorja         98 KNA                      27.41  
  5  4341 Ripari, Kayla       98 FKN                      27.82  
  6  4491 Clark, Jessica      98 GHY                      29.21  
  7  3698 Evelyn-Liardet, Ka  98 KNA                      31.01  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1  4499 Fyffe, Lucy         98 CHI                      25.79  
  2  4979 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      25.96  
  3  3665 Brammer, Bridget    98 GHY                      26.74  
  3  4370 Payne, Jessica      98 CDN                      26.74  
  5  4260 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 WEN                      26.80  
  6  2904 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 KNA                      26.89  
  7  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      27.12  
  8  4238 Boal, Georgie       98 CHI                      27.28  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4377 Selaidinakos, Mike  98 COB                      59.93Q 
  2  1571 McKenzie, Charlott  98 GHY                      61.14Q 
  3  4673 Lapolla, Emily      98 DIV                      61.47Q 
  4  4650 Dixon, Molly        98 CDN                      62.14q 
  5  4507 Barr, Kaitlin       98 GHY                      67.96  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3715 Loizou, Alexia      98 FKN                      61.25Q 
  2  3562 Roberts, Amy        98 GHY                      61.75Q 
  3  4519 Borg, Jorja         98 KNA                      61.88Q 
  4  4341 Ripari, Kayla       98 FKN                      67.10q 
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4377 Selaidinakos, Mike  98 COB                      59.76  
  2  3715 Loizou, Alexia      98 FKN                      60.50  
  3  1571 McKenzie, Charlott  98 GHY                      60.57  
  4  4673 Lapolla, Emily      98 DIV                      61.78  
  5  3562 Roberts, Amy        98 GHY                      62.15  
  6  4519 Borg, Jorja         98 KNA                      62.29  
  7  4650 Dixon, Molly        98 CDN                      63.68  
  8  4341 Ripari, Kayla       98 FKN                      65.94  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1823 Vanzo, Natalia      98 EMH                    2:20.62  
  2  1571 McKenzie, Charlott  98 GHY                    2:27.35  
  3  3708 Cooper, Claire      98 FKN                    2:32.76  
  4  4507 Barr, Kaitlin       98 GHY                    2:41.60  
  5  3698 Evelyn-Liardet, Ka  98 KNA                    2:48.22  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1156 Demeo, Corrin       98 CHI                    4:45.98  
  2  1823 Vanzo, Natalia      98 EMH                    4:51.80  
  3  7486 Bassett, Charlotte  98 JDS                   X5:01.09  
  4   161 Montag, Jemima      98 MAC                    5:10.62  
  5  3608 Arthur, Mikhalla    98 GHY                    5:14.81  
  6  2072 O'Keefe, Jessica    98 DAC                    5:16.47  
  7  4507 Barr, Kaitlin       98 GHY                    5:22.48  
  8  4239 Marinovic, Evanny   98 CHI                    5:23.38  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4790 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 COB                   10:27.83  
  2  1156 Demeo, Corrin       98 CHI                   11:05.82  
  3  3608 Arthur, Mikhalla    98 GHY                   11:42.58  
 
Women 90 Meter Hurdles Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1   286 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      13.87  
  2  2713 Hodges, Emily       98 FKN                      14.26  
  3  2773 Shaw, Danielle      98 RWD                      14.41  
  4  3161 Whitty, Gemma       98 KSB                      14.62  
  5  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      14.71  
  6  1437 Morgan, Gabriella   98 DAC                      14.81  
  7   269 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                      15.92  
  8   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      16.12  
  9  7765 Jeffrey, Ruby       98 JDS                     X16.49  
 10  2538 Samrasekera, Nivan  98 CCA                      18.16  
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1   286 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      30.87  
  2  2713 Hodges, Emily       98 FKN                      31.57  
  3  4941 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 KSB                      32.14  
  4  3665 Brammer, Bridget    98 GHY                      32.83  
  5  7765 Jeffrey, Ruby       98 JDS                     X34.54  
  6   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      35.37  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2082 Dobie, Sarah        99 WES                    7:59.44  
  2  2079 Utber, Demi         00 WES                    8:39.85  
  3  1136 Matthews, Rhiannon  01 KSB                    9:32.16  
 
Women High Jump Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3562 Roberts, Amy        98 GHY                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  7632 Wilson, Natalie     98 JDS                     X1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1816 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                      2.60m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2   286 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      2.30m  
     2.30 2.40 
        O  XXX 
  3   282 Rickard, Gemma      98 BWK                      2.00m  
     2.00 2.20 
        O  XXX 
  4  1600 Irons, Julia        98 KSB                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   280 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                      5.08m  +0.0 
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.4) 5.02m(+0.0)
  2  4260 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 WEN                      5.01m  +0.0 
     4.72m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.01m(-0.2)
  3  2540 Alhassan, Safiya    98 COB                      4.99m  +0.0 
     4.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.96m(-0.6)
  4  4614 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                      4.90m  +0.0 
     4.66m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.88m(-1.1)
  5  7748 Cullen, Larissa     98 JDS                     X4.77m  +0.0 
     4.28m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.69m(-0.5)
 
Women Triple Jump Under 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2540 Alhassan, Safiya    98 COB                     11.40m   2.0 
     FOUL(-1.1) 11.11m(0.4) 11.40m(2.0) 11.40m(0.7) 11.26m(1.7) 11.24m(-0.4)
  2   280 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                     10.80m   2.0 
     10.55m(2.4) 10.55m(1.7) 10.80m(2.0) 9.83m(0.2) 10.55m(1.1) FOUL(0.5)
  3  2851 Harvey, Emily       98 KNA                     10.38m   3.0 
     10.38m(3.0) 10.05m(1.0) 10.26m(2.5) 9.78m(1.0) 9.97m(-0.9) 10.05m(1.1)
  4  2904 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 KNA                     10.32m   1.6 
     FOUL(-1.4) 10.32m(1.6) 10.21m(1.4) FOUL(0.8) 10.08m(0.5) 9.72m(-0.6)
  5  4614 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                     10.26m   0.3 
     10.19m(0.3) 9.89m(-0.5) 10.11m(0.6) 10.16m(2.1) 10.26m(0.3) 10.22m(-0.2)
  6  3562 Roberts, Amy        98 GHY                     10.24m   1.1 
     9.80m(1.3) 9.76m(0.4) FOUL(-2.0) 9.86m(2.3) 10.24m(1.1) 10.08m(0.9)
  7  4370 Payne, Jessica      98 CDN                      9.72m   2.4 
     9.72m(2.4) FOUL(0.3) 9.61m(1.5) 9.65m(3.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.26m(2.3)
  8   471 Powell, Aimee       98 BYM                      9.60m   2.8 
     9.18m(1.0) 9.22m(0.3) 9.60m(2.8) 9.39m(0.5) 7.98m(1.4) 9.06m(-0.3)
  9  4491 Clark, Jessica      98 GHY                      9.09m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.1) 9.09m(1.4) FOUL(3.3)           
 
Women Shot Put Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2482 Holdway, Erin       98 KNA                      9.89m  
      9.49m  9.17m  8.37m  9.66m  9.89m  9.38m
  2  4207 magnisalis, Mirand  98 WCA                      9.52m  
      9.05m  ND  9.13m  9.11m  9.01m  9.52m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                     35.18m  
      33.24m  35.18m  34.85m  35.05m  31.01m  34.35m
  2  1816 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                     27.61m  
      26.03m  22.51m  27.61m  26.71m  27.29m  ND
  3  7734 Byrne, Julia        98 JDS                    X24.00m  
      21.62m  21.95m  23.02m  19.28m  24.00m  22.40m
  4   472 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                     22.67m  
      22.67m  19.79m  18.01m  21.97m  19.95m  ND
  5  7442 Brennan, Paris      98 JDS                    X18.83m  
      18.83m  ND  ND  ND  15.42m  17.02m
  6  4207 magnisalis, Mirand  98 WCA                     18.82m  
      18.74m  18.82m  ND  ND  17.17m  ND
 
Women Hammer Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   269 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                     34.73m  
      34.73m  24.74m  31.29m  FOUL  FOUL  31.03m
  3  4207 magnisalis, Mirand  98 WCA                     29.71m  
      25.31m  28.22m  27.93m  FOUL  FOUL  29.71m
  4  2482 Holdway, Erin       98 KNA                     25.85m  
      25.14m  23.85m  FOUL  25.85m  FOUL  25.05m
  6   472 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                     19.90m  
      8.92m  FOUL  19.90m  19.20m  19.74m  19.20m
  7  1600 Irons, Julia        98 KSB                     19.89m  
      19.89m  FOUL  18.55m  18.03m  FOUL  19.42m
  1  8872 Keleher, Emma       98 TAS                    X39.20m  
      35.83m  37.39m  FOUL  FOUL  36.15m  39.20m
  5  7442 Brennan, Paris      98 JDS                    X20.52m  
      18.69m  19.56m  20.52m  19.00m  FOUL  19.28m
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2451 van Leerdam, Jaime  98 GLG                     35.46m  
      31.10m  35.46m  30.02m  33.98m  28.79m  32.92m
  2   276 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                     33.32m  
      26.09m  29.20m  29.26m  33.32m  27.66m  29.32m
  3  1816 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                     32.76m  
      28.49m  29.76m  31.21m  30.60m  32.67m  32.76m
  4  2851 Harvey, Emily       98 KNA                     31.13m  
      30.80m  28.22m  26.96m  30.34m  29.42m  31.13m
  6   269 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                     25.54m  
      25.54m  24.69m  FOUL  21.63m  23.13m  FOUL
  7  3801 Utber, Courtney     98 WES                     25.01m  
      21.44m  23.35m  25.01m  FOUL  FOUL  23.79m
  9  4462 Petropoulos, Sophi  98 COB                     22.64m  
      22.64m  20.58m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5  7748 Cullen, Larissa     98 JDS                    X28.04m  
      22.61m  21.91m  23.29m  21.81m  25.30m  28.04m
  8  7734 Byrne, Julia        98 JDS                    X24.96m  
      20.25m  24.96m  22.84m  FOUL  24.88m  22.29m
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   161 Montag, Jemima      98 MAC                   14:30.59  
  2  1235 Hamilton, Emily     98 KNA                   16:25.01  
  3  2051 Walburg, Kirsten    98 DAC                   19:52.89  
  4  1600 Irons, Julia        98 KSB                   20:12.62  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1   255 Moesbergen, Katari  97 ANW                      12.60Q 
  2  3764 Coates, Maddie      97 DAC                      12.93Q 
  3  2119 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      13.05Q 
  4  7636 Olaitan, Damilola   97 INV                     X13.21q 
  5  4526 Romanoff, Lucy      97 FKN                      13.31  
  6  4726 Everitt, Rene       97 MEN                      13.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4641 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      12.56Q 
  2   150 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      12.88Q 
  3  1809 Hoskin, Monique     97 BOH                      12.96Q 
  4  4191 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      13.09q 
  5  2886 Scott, Taylah       97 HLB                      13.45  
  6  4113 Grogan, Clodagh     97 SAN                      13.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1   255 Moesbergen, Katari  97 ANW                      12.50  
  2  4641 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      12.50  
  3  3764 Coates, Maddie      97 DAC                      12.83  
  4  1809 Hoskin, Monique     97 BOH                      12.91  
  5   150 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      13.06  
  6  4191 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      13.31  
  7  2119 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      13.32  
  8  7636 Olaitan, Damilola   97 INV                     X13.53  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  3764 Coates, Maddie      97 DAC                      25.69Q 
  2  4641 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      25.72Q 
  3  7636 Olaitan, Damilola   97 INV                     X26.99Q 
  4  3528 Elliot, Matilda     97 ATE                      27.60q 
  5  3565 Kreidl, Alannah     97 CHI                      27.90  
  6  4726 Everitt, Rene       97 MEN                      27.92  
 --  2119 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -6.0
  1   255 Moesbergen, Katari  97 ANW                      25.83Q 
  2   253 Davis, Mikaela      97 KNA                      27.20Q 
  3  3744 Musgrave, Brieanna  97 PTN                      27.52Q 
  4  2886 Scott, Taylah       97 HLB                      27.58q 
  5  4113 Grogan, Clodagh     97 SAN                      28.17  
  6  4984 Quinn, Maddy        97 DIV                      28.62  
  7  7663 Acker, Michelle     97 JDS                     X28.78  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1   255 Moesbergen, Katari  97 ANW                      25.21  
  2  3764 Coates, Maddie      97 DAC                      25.45  
  3  4641 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      25.73  
  4   253 Davis, Mikaela      97 KNA                      26.53  
  5  7636 Olaitan, Damilola   97 INV                     X26.96  
  6  3744 Musgrave, Brieanna  97 PTN                      27.15  
  7  3528 Elliot, Matilda     97 ATE                      27.63  
  8  2886 Scott, Taylah       97 HLB                      27.70  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3242 Sanford, Ellie      97 KNA                      60.15Q 
  2  3839 Goessler, Emily     97 BOH                      60.36Q 
  3  4544 Moore, Kasey        97 RWD                      60.55Q 
  4  7753 Dingeldei, Elizabe  97 JDS                     X61.15q 
  5  3744 Musgrave, Brieanna  97 PTN                      62.94  
  6  1408 Rayner, Bethany     97 ATE                      63.15  
  7  4984 Quinn, Maddy        97 DIV                      69.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2845 Manuel, Eden        97 CDN                      60.31Q 
  2   253 Davis, Mikaela      97 KNA                      61.16Q 
  3  4683 McAdam, Hilary      97 COL                      61.21Q 
  4  4383 Davis, Nicola       97 GHY                      61.41q 
  5   264 Mohorovic, Chariss  97 DAC                      63.69  
  6  2566 Acker, Michelle     97 SAN                      64.44  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3242 Sanford, Ellie      97 KNA                      57.88  
  2  3839 Goessler, Emily     97 BOH                      59.40  
  3  2845 Manuel, Eden        97 CDN                      59.74  
  4  4544 Moore, Kasey        97 RWD                      60.03  
  5  4683 McAdam, Hilary      97 COL                      60.59  
  6  4383 Davis, Nicola       97 GHY                      60.75  
  7  7753 Dingeldei, Elizabe  97 JDS                     X61.10  
  8   253 Davis, Mikaela      97 KNA                      63.34  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3242 Sanford, Ellie      97 KNA                    2:18.20  
  2  1024 Waters, Rachel      97 EKA                    2:20.31  
  3  4707 Campkin-Smith, Aud  97 RUY                    2:20.63  
  4  3839 Goessler, Emily     97 BOH                    2:24.44  
  5  3603 Gallagher, Olivia   97 ATE                    2:24.73  
  6  2581 Crowe, Philippa     97 HLB                    2:24.99  
  7  3694 Lock, Rebekah       97 EAG                    2:29.06  
  8  4683 McAdam, Hilary      97 COL                    2:36.20  
  9  4383 Davis, Nicola       97 GHY                    2:37.57  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1506 Cheasley, Kayla     97 FKN                    4:38.30  
  2   265 Zerafa, Brooke      97 WES                    4:39.01  
  3  1024 Waters, Rachel      97 EKA                    4:50.87  
  4   441 Hayes, Teleah       97 SBE                    4:55.55  
  5  3603 Gallagher, Olivia   97 ATE                    4:58.68  
  6  2581 Crowe, Philippa     97 HLB                    4:59.26  
  7   285 Warren, Bree        97 KNA                    5:13.77  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1506 Cheasley, Kayla     97 FKN                   10:22.38  
  2   265 Zerafa, Brooke      97 WES                   10:27.76  
  3  1937 Anderson, Chloe     97 MPA                   11:29.88  
 
Women 90 Meter Hurdles Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1   150 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      13.09  
  2  4937 Fitt, Sarah         97 DAC                      13.32  
  3  1491 Gardiner, Sarah     97 WEL                      14.32  
  4  4191 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      14.53  
  5  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      14.75  
  6  3211 Wardlaw, Lizzy      97 GHY                      14.92  
  7  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      14.93  
  8  3739 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      15.04  
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1   150 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      29.33  
  2  4544 Moore, Kasey        97 RWD                      30.35  
  3   254 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      30.75  
  4  1491 Gardiner, Sarah     97 WEL                      32.27  
  5  4980 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 DIV                      32.38  
  6  3565 Kreidl, Alannah     97 CHI                      32.48  
  7  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      33.12  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   265 Zerafa, Brooke      97 WES                    7:24.46  
  2  1937 Anderson, Chloe     97 MPA                    7:52.10  
  3  1193 Rebesco, Bianca     97 WES                    8:11.57  
 
Women High Jump Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   259 Cannizzo, Holly     97 ANW                      1.66m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  2524 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                      1.63m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3739 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2460 Limburg, Rachel     97 BOH                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  3019 Bongetti, Tamsin    97 CHI                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3528 Elliot, Matilda     97 ATE                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8   254 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   446 Skok, Matilda       97 CHI                      2.70m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  2   287 Abfalter, Emma      97 KSB                      2.60m  
     2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXO    O   XP   XX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3727 Dalla Costa, Isabe  97 DAC                      5.15m  -1.8 
     4.88m(-0.6) ND(-0.5) 4.91m(-1.1) ND(-2.5) 5.15m(-1.8) 4.74m(1.8)
  2  2524 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                      5.02m  -1.3 
     4.66m(0.8) 4.82m(-1.1) 5.02m(-1.3) 4.74m(-2.4) 4.84m(0.5) 4.77m(1.6)
  3  3764 Coates, Maddie      97 DAC                      4.69m   2.1 
     4.66m(-2.0) 4.69m(2.1) 4.62m(-1.5)         
  4  3690 Warry, Sharna       97 SCA                      4.68m  -0.3 
     4.11m(1.7) 4.49m(-4.0) 4.68m(-0.3)         
  5  3565 Kreidl, Alannah     97 CHI                      4.62m  -1.2 
     4.12m(1.1) 4.62m(-1.2) 4.32m(1.3)         
  6  4681 King, Rachel        97 COL                      4.54m  -1.0 
     ND(0.4) 4.51m(-1.7) 4.54m(-1.0)         
  7  2119 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      4.45m   0.3 
     4.16m(-0.5) 3.95m(1.9) 4.45m(0.3)         
 --  4889 Brasier, Stacey     97 EAG                         ND   NWI 
     ND(1.4) ND(0.8) ND(-0.1)         
Flight  2  
  1   259 Cannizzo, Holly     97 ANW                      5.21m   0.6 
     4.86m(-0.5) 4.95m(-0.5) 5.20m(-0.2) 5.16m(-1.5) 5.21m(0.6) 5.20m(1.6)
  2  4191 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      5.05m  -1.4 
     5.05m(-1.4) 4.89m(2.0) 5.01m(-0.9) ND(NWI) 4.86m(-2.1) 4.74m(2.9)
  3  4113 Grogan, Clodagh     97 SAN                      4.75m  -0.1 
     4.45m(-0.2) 4.36m(0.2) 4.75m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      4.47m(1.7)
  4   254 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      4.73m  -0.5 
     4.72m(0.8) 4.68m(1.1) 4.73m(-0.5) 4.41m(-0.7) 4.52m(-1.8) 4.21m(+0.0)
  5  4131 Andersen, Jessica   97 WCA                      4.68m  -2.1 
     4.31m(-1.6) 4.57m(-0.4) 4.68m(-2.1) 1.92m(0.4) 4.57m(-1.2) 4.42m(+0.0)
  6  4413 Cleary, Sarah       97 GHY                      4.62m   0.5 
     4.49m(-0.5) 4.62m(0.5) 4.61m(1.2)         
  7  4526 Romanoff, Lucy      97 FKN                      4.30m  -1.3 
     4.19m(-0.8) 4.30m(-1.3) 4.28m(-1.9)         
 --  7753 Dingeldei, Elizabe  97 JDS                        XND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  2460 Limburg, Rachel     97 BOH                     11.55m   4.4 
     10.83m(3.3) 11.15m(-0.2) 11.55m(4.4) 10.88m(-0.6) 11.13m(1.2) 11.45m(0.3)
  2  3629 Corney, Rebekah     97 COL                     11.32m   0.7 
     11.29m(1.4) 11.22m(1.0) 11.32m(0.7) 11.20m(2.6) 11.30m(0.9) 10.89m(1.6)
  3  3727 Dalla Costa, Isabe  97 DAC                     10.88m   1.9 
     10.88m(1.9) 10.34m(1.1) 10.26m(3.4) 10.81m(1.5) 10.11m(-0.4) 10.64m(2.9)
  4  4681 King, Rachel        97 COL                     10.72m   2.8 
     FOUL(1.5) 10.07m(1.8) FOUL(0.9) 10.56m(1.4) 10.51m(1.5) 10.72m(2.8)
  5  2524 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                     10.63m   2.2 
     10.34m(2.5) 10.24m(1.4) 10.35m(1.6) 10.63m(2.2) 10.51m(1.9) 10.34m(-1.7)
  6   254 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                     10.50m   0.6 
     10.44m(0.6) 10.48m(0.8) 9.94m(-0.7) 10.50m(0.6) 9.69m(2.9) FOUL(0.6)
  7  3690 Warry, Sharna       97 SCA                     10.47m   0.5 
     10.20m(0.4) 10.30m(-1.0) 10.22m(-0.3) 9.40m(5.6) 10.47m(0.5) 10.47m(1.0)
  8  4889 Brasier, Stacey     97 EAG                     10.18m   2.1 
     9.59m(-0.5) 10.03m(-0.5) FOUL(2.9) 10.18m(2.1) 9.94m(1.8) 9.78m(-0.5)
  9  4526 Romanoff, Lucy      97 FKN                      9.47m   2.6 
     9.47m(2.6) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.2)           
 
Women Shot Put Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3849 Coumaros, Natasha   97 DAC                     11.20m  
      10.43m  8.72m  9.92m  10.56m  10.88m  11.20m
  2   256 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                     10.76m  
      10.52m  10.76m  9.95m  10.10m  10.03m  9.57m
  3  1778 De Bono, Taylah Ro  97 PTN                     10.63m  
      9.80m  9.96m  10.50m  10.49m  10.63m  10.60m
  4   448 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                     10.60m  
      10.15m  ND  10.34m  10.60m  10.23m  10.39m
  5  4216 Mulder, Rachael     97 FKN                      9.87m  
      8.75m  8.78m  9.01m  9.28m  9.87m  0.23m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   448 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                     34.18m  
      33.97m  34.18m  31.98m  32.75m  ND  26.28m
  2   256 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                     31.22m  
      23.09m  30.51m  ND  31.22m  ND  ND
  3  1809 Hoskin, Monique     97 BOH                     27.36m  
      25.57m  25.84m  24.87m  20.07m  26.62m  27.36m
  4  3849 Coumaros, Natasha   97 DAC                     25.24m  
      ND  25.24m  ND  ND  23.28m  23.09m
  5  4889 Brasier, Stacey     97 EAG                     22.98m  
      21.83m  21.58m  22.98m  21.66m  22.06m  20.81m
  6  4191 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                     20.32m  
      18.96m  16.43m  ND  17.21m  20.32m  19.80m
 
Women Hammer Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   256 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                     32.53m  
      27.20m  30.80m  30.43m  31.52m  31.40m  32.53m
  2  1778 De Bono, Taylah Ro  97 PTN                     30.21m  
      24.82m  30.21m  25.83m  25.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   287 Abfalter, Emma      97 KSB                     21.75m  
      18.10m  20.44m  21.75m  FOUL  21.60m  17.41m
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   264 Mohorovic, Chariss  97 DAC                     37.58m  
      35.33m  32.06m  36.05m  37.58m  28.12m  29.99m
  2  4216 Mulder, Rachael     97 FKN                     35.22m  
      33.40m  35.10m  33.04m  34.48m  FOUL  35.22m
  3  4120 Thompson, Siobhan   97 EAG                     32.73m  
      25.75m  32.13m  30.33m  32.73m  31.14m  32.41m
  4  2971 Woods, Madeline     97 MEN                     30.13m  
      26.20m  28.94m  27.38m  30.13m  27.27m  26.12m
  5   448 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                     29.96m  
      25.96m  28.32m  22.79m  26.59m  25.52m  29.96m
  6  3690 Warry, Sharna       97 SCA                     26.44m  
      26.43m  24.93m  25.22m  26.44m  25.34m  23.44m
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3233 Irshad, Jasmine     97 SCA                   15:16.26  
  2  3550 Sanders, Jade       97 CCA                   16:25.31  
  3  7547 Swan, Emily         97 JDS                  X17:31.30  
 --  1544 Eastwood, Jessie    97 KNA                         DQ   IAAF RULE 230.1
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 6.0 
  1   146 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      12.21Q 
  2  8640 Newson, Caitlin     96 TAS                     X12.55Q 
  3   456 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      12.64Q 
  4  4531 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      13.15  
  5  7775 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                     X13.17  
  6  2946 Gray, Olivia        96 BOH                      13.19  
  7  3775 Hughes, Holly       96 KNA                      13.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4051 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      12.13Q 
  2  4312 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      12.39Q 
  3  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      12.41Q 
  4  4254 Gallucci, Grazia-I  96 ANW                      12.92q 
  5   249 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                      13.06q 
  6  3202 Quinn, Johanna      96 WTN                      13.41  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1   146 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      12.16  
  2  4051 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      12.17  
  3  4312 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      12.29  
  4  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      12.38  
  5  8640 Newson, Caitlin     96 TAS                     X12.79  
  6   456 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      12.87  
  7  4254 Gallucci, Grazia-I  96 ANW                      12.93  
  8   249 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                      13.04  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2751 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      25.95Q 
  2  4178 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      26.46Q 
  3  2390 Dobbyn, Holly       96 EKA                      26.49Q 
  4  3547 Stevens, Kirsty     96 WES                      26.61q 
  5  3869 Ware, Nicole        96 KSB                      27.01  
  6  7775 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                     X28.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      25.04Q 
  2  4312 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      25.35Q 
  3  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      25.75Q 
  4  4254 Gallucci, Grazia-I  96 ANW                      26.74q 
  5  4531 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      27.53  
  6  4725 Everitt, Kali       96 MEN                      28.58  
 --  4909 Lawson, Emily       96 SBE                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4312 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      25.22  
  2  4547 Russo, Olivia       96 SAN                      25.27  
  3  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      25.90  
  4  2751 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      26.06  
  5  4178 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      26.31  
  6  2390 Dobbyn, Holly       96 EKA                      26.74  
  7  4254 Gallucci, Grazia-I  96 ANW                      26.88  
  8  3547 Stevens, Kirsty     96 WES                      27.10  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      59.15Q 
  2   143 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      59.21Q 
  3  2795 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                      59.64q 
  4  3869 Ware, Nicole        96 KSB                      63.36  
  5  4912 Garrod, Ellissa     96 BOH                      66.73  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4909 Lawson, Emily       96 SBE                      58.25Q 
  2  3689 Little, Samantha    96 WOD                      59.40Q 
  3  4178 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      59.90q 
  4  2751 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      60.54  
  5  1017 Higham, Stephanie   96 ATE                      64.93  
  6  4531 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      65.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1128 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                      60.60Q 
  2  2390 Dobbyn, Holly       96 EKA                      60.63Q 
  3  3692 Schultz, Courtney   96 EAG                      60.97  
  4  4986 Kemp, Courtney      96 DIV                      65.09  
  5  3547 Stevens, Kirsty     96 WES                      66.43  
  6  4951 Karibian, Alejandr  96 ATE                      68.04  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4909 Lawson, Emily       96 SBE                      57.29  
  2  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      58.47  
  3  3689 Little, Samantha    96 WOD                      58.61  
  4  4178 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      59.77  
  5   143 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      60.23  
  6  2795 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                      61.11  
  7  2390 Dobbyn, Holly       96 EKA                      61.19  
  8  1128 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                      61.82  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2539 Evans, Grace        96 BOH                    2:19.59Q 
  2   238 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    2:21.49Q 
  3  1128 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                    2:25.74Q 
  4  2200 Walburg, Ashlee     96 DAC                    2:27.39  
  5  4169 Wright, Isabelle    96 ANW                    2:32.63  
  6  4429 D'Angelo, Kayla     96 FKN                    2:33.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2420 Gamble, Katherine   96 DAC                    2:22.74Q 
  2   445 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    2:22.92Q 
  3  3786 Power, Morgan       96 EAG                    2:24.24Q 
  4  2319 Macdonald, Anna     96 HLB                    2:25.93q 
  5  3486 Kovats, Georgia     96 SSH                    2:27.06q 
  6  4912 Garrod, Ellissa     96 BOH                    2:43.22  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   238 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    2:14.25  
  2   445 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    2:15.92  
  3  2420 Gamble, Katherine   96 DAC                    2:18.47  
  4  2539 Evans, Grace        96 BOH                    2:19.91  
  5  3786 Power, Morgan       96 EAG                    2:24.09  
  6  1128 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                    2:25.55  
  7  3486 Kovats, Georgia     96 SSH                    2:30.08  
  8  2319 Macdonald, Anna     96 HLB                    2:30.89  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   139 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                    4:37.16  
  2   238 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    4:39.00  
  3   445 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    4:44.31  
  4  2420 Gamble, Katherine   96 DAC                    4:49.87  
  5  2319 Macdonald, Anna     96 HLB                    5:02.85  
  6  2200 Walburg, Ashlee     96 DAC                    5:16.19  
  7  3194 Holmstrom, Maddiso  96 GHY                    5:38.27  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2433 Jackson, Elly       96 FKN                   10:27.76  
  2   139 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                   10:42.46  
  3  1188 Hodgart, Claire     96 WES                   11:23.18  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  4454 Brasier, Ellen      96 DIV                      14.68  
  2  3894 Watling, Georgie    96 DIV                      15.02  
  3  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      15.20  
  4   249 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                      16.31  
  5  3202 Quinn, Johanna      96 WTN                      16.33  
  6  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      17.50  
  7  4725 Everitt, Kali       96 MEN                      18.50  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3157 Hawks, Caitlin      96 GVA                      65.05  
  2  4454 Brasier, Ellen      96 DIV                      65.22  
  3  3290 Sturgess, Ebony     96 DAC                      73.63  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                    7:23.54  
  2  4279 Burren, Sarah       96 KNA                    8:02.27  
  3  1188 Hodgart, Claire     96 WES                    8:21.23  
  4  1375 Walton, Kelsey      96 FKN                    8:22.53  
  5  2105 Burke, Hayley       96 WES                    8:58.49  
  6  2084 Svoboda, Nicole     96 WES                    9:31.78  
 
Women High Jump Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   140 Patterson, Eleanor  96 SCA                      1.81m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.77 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   450 Power, Jemma        96 WOD                      1.63m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   138 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      1.63m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  4736 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   141 Lawson, Madeline    96 EAG                      3.30m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2  3664 Roubin, Jamie       96 BOH                      2.30m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  3556 Neale, Jessica      96 COL                      2.30m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4051 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      5.75m   NWI 
     5.62m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2   141 Lawson, Madeline    96 EAG                      5.69m   NWI 
     4.97m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3  3981 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 ATE                      5.64m   NWI 
     5.62m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.55m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI)
  4   456 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      5.25m   NWI 
     4.84m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.25m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI)
  5   450 Power, Jemma        96 WOD                      5.18m   NWI 
     5.16m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)
  6  4168 Hall, Gemma         96 ANW                      5.17m   NWI 
     4.99m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI)
  7  3267 Burns, Jessie       96 COR                      5.11m   NWI 
     5.01m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)
  8  7775 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                     X4.94m   NWI 
     4.94m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9  3202 Quinn, Johanna      96 WTN                      4.74m   NWI 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.71m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI)         
 10  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      4.72m   NWI 
     4.48m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI)         
 11  4712 Delaney, Dana       96 WES                      4.46m   NWI 
     4.46m(NWI) ND(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)         
 --  3290 Sturgess, Ebony     96 DAC                         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Triple Jump Under 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3981 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 ATE                     12.64m   0.8 
     12.44m(0.5) 12.64m(0.8) 12.49m(1.3) 12.52m(1.7) 12.45m(-0.3) 12.24m(0.3)
  2   456 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                     11.22m   0.9 
     10.53m(-1.0) 11.22m(0.9) 11.20m(-0.4) 10.69m(-0.4) 10.91m(-0.7) 10.90m(0.3)
  3  4454 Brasier, Ellen      96 DIV                     11.22m  -0.6 
     10.74m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 10.77m(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 10.80m(-0.6) 11.22m(-0.6)
  5  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      9.96m  -0.2 
     FOUL(1.8) 9.71m(0.5) 9.54m(1.1) FOUL(1.4) 9.96m(-0.2) 9.86m(-0.1)
  4  7775 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                    X10.41m   0.2 
     10.41m(0.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-0.6) 9.82m(-1.1)
 
Women Shot Put Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Nomikoudis, Maria   96 GHY                     11.18m  
      10.49m  ND  ND  11.18m  10.08m  10.83m
  2  2571 Collins, Laura      96 WOD                      9.56m  
      9.54m  9.56m  9.19m  9.35m  9.07m  8.45m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   248 Maher, Alycia       96 FKN                     37.55m  
      FOUL  35.87m  37.55m  36.23m  36.97m  32.18m
  2  2970 Collis, Madeleine   96 MEN                     20.84m  
      FOUL  19.33m  20.49m  20.84m  18.90m  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   244 Carroll, Jasmine    96 FKN                     37.04m  
      FOUL  32.07m  FOUL  FOUL  37.04m  36.02m
  2  3556 Neale, Jessica      96 COL                     25.63m  
      19.58m  24.34m  22.42m  23.91m  25.63m  24.05m
  3  3290 Sturgess, Ebony     96 DAC                     24.47m  
      FOUL  23.41m  19.33m  23.90m  24.47m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   248 Maher, Alycia       96 FKN                     40.13m  
      36.02m  36.43m  37.54m  36.59m  37.58m  40.13m
  2   244 Carroll, Jasmine    96 FKN                     37.62m  
      35.56m  35.37m  34.72m  37.62m  34.37m  35.85m
  3  4281 McIntyre, Brittany  96 WES                     29.79m  
      26.74m  25.27m  27.34m  25.68m  27.03m  29.79m
  4  2970 Collis, Madeleine   96 MEN                     25.81m  
      24.53m  FOUL  20.14m  21.17m  25.20m  25.81m
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   234 George, Stephanie   96 SCA                   26:25.16  
  2  4279 Burren, Sarah       96 KNA                   27:32.50  
  3  1928 Bertrand, Carly     96 KSB                   34:35.16  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1   135 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      12.30Q 
  2  2021 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 DIV                      12.64Q 
  3  3655 Nemaric, Georgia    95 CHI                      12.67Q 
  4  4974 Douglas, Bronte     95 DIV                      13.27q 
  5  4525 Romanoff, Chloe     95 FKN                      13.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  3780 Thavendran, Charan  95 KNA                      12.90Q 
  2  3726 Kube, Nicola        95 WEL                      12.99Q 
  3  4307 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      13.12Q 
  4  3564 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      13.22q 
  5  2683 Exum, Tierra        95 SAN                      13.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1   135 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      12.54  
  2  3780 Thavendran, Charan  95 KNA                      12.71  
  3  3655 Nemaric, Georgia    95 CHI                      12.72  
  4  2021 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 DIV                      12.86  
  5  4307 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      12.90  
  6  3726 Kube, Nicola        95 WEL                      12.90  
  7  3564 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      12.95  
  8  4974 Douglas, Bronte     95 DIV                      13.56  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1  4340 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      24.79  
  2   135 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      25.22  
  3  3726 Kube, Nicola        95 WEL                      25.63  
  4  2021 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 DIV                      25.96  
  5  3655 Nemaric, Georgia    95 CHI                      26.04  
  6  3564 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      26.17  
  7  4307 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      26.20  
  8  4974 Douglas, Bronte     95 DIV                      27.23  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4340 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      58.69  
  2   133 Flook, Isabelle     95 GHY                      60.01  
  3  3806 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                      61.08  
  4  3193 Wood, Courtenay     95 GHY                      61.93  
  5  4105 Lai, Bianca         95 KNA                      64.48  
  6  3289 Newman, Aliesha     95 WES                      66.41  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Ross, Mia           95 WEL                    2:10.58  
  2   116 Powell, Courtney    95 RUY                    2:11.23  
  3  3806 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                    2:22.28  
  4  3192 Llewelyn, Hannah    95 GHY                    2:30.70  
  5  4105 Lai, Bianca         95 KNA                    2:34.05  
  6  3170 Chapple, Ashleigh   95 GHY                    2:36.33  
  7  1423 Hall, Ellen         95 ATE                    2:38.92  
  8  3743 Morrow, Adina       95 PTN                    3:14.62  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Prime, Samantha     95 CCA                    4:40.29  
  2   427 Ross, Mia           95 WEL                    4:41.12  
  3  1393 Fitzpatrick, Liana  95 ATE                    4:49.22  
  4  1026 Waters, Sarah       95 EKA                    4:57.78  
  5  3743 Morrow, Adina       95 PTN                    7:41.58  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   236 Prime, Samantha     95 CCA                   10:09.52  
  2   231 Scott, Courtney     95 WES                   10:24.40  
  3  1927 Radford, Stella     95 COB                   10:26.20  
  4  1026 Waters, Sarah       95 EKA                   10:47.80  
  5  2944 Henshaw, Sienna     95 DAC                   11:38.36  
  6  2131 Stewart, Joanna     95 DIV                   12:13.75  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      15.16  
  2   213 Cooper, Verity      95 BOH                      15.48  
  3  3154 Duncan, Michaela    95 GVA                      16.53  
  4  4525 Romanoff, Chloe     95 FKN                      17.04  
  5  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      19.31  
  6  4342 Ponchard, Elise     95 FKN                      19.83  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4340 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      62.63  
  2   133 Flook, Isabelle     95 GHY                      66.64  
  3  3357 Pimlett, Emily      95 CCA                      74.04  
  4  4199 Menz, Kirsty        95 ATE                      79.61  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1927 Radford, Stella     95 COB                    7:24.20  
  2  2085 Missale, Amanda     95 WES                    9:11.47  
 
Women High Jump Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4664 Moody, Cara         95 CCA                      1.69m  
     1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3  4734 Broussard, Annie    96 ANW                      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Cooper, Verity      95 BOH                      3.45m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3384 Layman, Jessie      95 MUU                      2.50m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      2.50m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 --  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                         NH  
     2.00 2.30 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4617 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      5.37m   NWI 
     5.19m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI)
  2   213 Cooper, Verity      95 BOH                      5.18m   NWI 
     5.02m(NWI) FOUL      4.98m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) FOUL      5.18m(NWI)
  3  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                      5.02m   NWI 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)
  4  4664 Moody, Cara         95 CCA                      4.95m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)
  5  3154 Duncan, Michaela    95 GVA                      4.91m   NWI 
     4.68m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)
 
Women Triple Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   221 Stratton, Kristy    95 KNA                     11.44m   1.1 
     11.44m(1.1) FOUL(3.3) FOUL(2.6) 11.29m(2.6) 11.15m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4)
  2   213 Cooper, Verity      95 BOH                     11.05m   0.7 
     10.64m(1.5) 10.15m(-0.4) 10.96m(1.9) 11.00m(1.5) 10.76m(-0.6) 11.05m(0.7)
  3  4664 Moody, Cara         95 CCA                     10.99m   2.8 
     FOUL(0.5) 10.99m(2.8) 10.68m(2.1) 10.95m(3.7) FOUL(0.6) 10.42m(1.0)
  4  3154 Duncan, Michaela    95 GVA                     10.86m   0.2 
     10.19m(1.5) 10.66m(1.9) 10.39m(2.3) 10.43m(1.8) 10.65m(0.6) 10.86m(0.2)
  5  3677 McDowell, Natasha   95 RWD                     10.37m   3.2 
     10.37m(3.2) 9.92m(0.9) 10.12m(-0.2) 10.16m(1.0) 9.87m(-0.1) 10.18m(1.2)
 
Women Shot Put Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                     12.08m  
      11.77m  11.13m  12.08m  11.88m  12.01m  11.82m
  2  3881 Lawson, Lisa        95 MEN                     10.70m  
      10.32m  10.44m  10.57m  10.41m  10.70m  10.59m
  3  4012 Wain, Zoe           95 KNA                     10.69m  
      8.87m  10.49m  9.92m  10.26m  10.40m  10.69m
  4  4784 Sloane, Phoebe      95 BOH                     10.44m  
      10.44m  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND
  5  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      9.95m  
      8.65m  PASS  PASS  9.95m  PASS  9.87m
  6  3645 Northover, Rachel   95 KSB                      8.87m  
      8.57m  8.38m  8.87m  8.35m  8.12m  8.68m
  7  3154 Duncan, Michaela    95 GVA                      8.82m  
      ND  7.55m  8.40m  8.01m  8.82m  8.65m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   214 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                     36.12m  
      31.56m  FOUL  34.72m  36.12m  34.92m  32.72m
  2   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                     34.28m  
      25.23m  34.28m  32.59m  30.20m  26.42m  FOUL
  3   221 Stratton, Kristy    95 KNA                     33.97m  
      28.73m  31.37m  33.97m  31.87m  30.17m  31.99m
  4  4784 Sloane, Phoebe      95 BOH                     32.44m  
      28.98m  FOUL  32.44m  FOUL  FOUL  31.54m
  5  3154 Duncan, Michaela    95 GVA                     30.13m  
      26.79m  30.02m  28.12m  30.13m  29.41m  28.64m
  6  3645 Northover, Rachel   95 KSB                     29.19m  
      29.19m  23.84m  29.12m  27.30m  FOUL  28.98m
 
Women Hammer Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4012 Wain, Zoe           95 KNA                     42.95m  
      42.95m  42.01m  FOUL  40.56m  FOUL  39.92m
  2  4127 Fiorio, Melissa     95 WCA                     41.87m  
      41.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37.05m
  3  2012 Schenker, Alice     95 BYM                     41.53m  
      41.27m  FOUL  FOUL  41.53m  39.32m  FOUL
  4   222 Kort, Kaitlyn       95 CHI                     39.35m  
      FOUL  39.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4480 Marranya, Latisha   95 BOH                     41.81m  
      39.44m  41.81m  36.81m  36.24m  32.70m  PASS
  2  4366 Dunn, Madeline      95 CDN                     32.98m  
      29.80m  30.92m  31.18m  32.51m  32.98m  29.54m
  3  2898 Wallace, Ashleigh   95 EKA                     31.85m  
      31.85m  FOUL  25.99m  28.82m  FOUL  29.78m
  4   214 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                     31.49m  
      FOUL  31.49m  29.69m  30.54m  28.36m  30.27m
  5   221 Stratton, Kristy    95 KNA                     31.09m  
      26.64m  FOUL  28.53m  31.09m  FOUL  29.88m
  6  4627 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                     29.13m  
      FOUL  24.58m  23.22m  22.10m  29.08m  29.13m
  7  3645 Northover, Rachel   95 KSB                     22.92m  
      19.94m  22.38m  22.92m  21.70m  22.35m  22.30m
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1231 Attard, Bianca      95 KNA                   32:33.69  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1    90 Whittaker, Ashleig  93 SAN                      11.72Q 
  2    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      11.75Q 
  3  3847 Byrne, Angela       94 GHY                      12.72Q 
  4  4022 Jovanovic, Nicole   94 ATE                      13.04  
  5  2163 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      13.17  
  6   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                      14.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      11.87Q 
  2  8769 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                      X11.89Q 
  3  7643 Taddeo, Abbie       94 NSW                     X12.06Q 
  4  4388 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      12.13q 
  5  3155 Cusack, Gemma       93 GVA                      12.85q 
  6  2393 Taylor, Nicole      93 EKA                      12.96  
  7  3949 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      12.97  
  8  3871 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                      13.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1    90 Whittaker, Ashleig  93 SAN                      11.78  
  2    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      11.79  
  3    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      11.94  
  4  8769 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                      X12.09  
  5  4388 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      12.34  
  6  7643 Taddeo, Abbie       94 NSW                     X12.36  
  7  3847 Byrne, Angela       94 GHY                      12.77  
  8  3155 Cusack, Gemma       93 GVA                      12.96  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      23.93Q 
  2  4388 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      24.98Q 
  3  3155 Cusack, Gemma       93 GVA                      26.33Q 
  4  8862 Jamieson, Chloe     94 ACT                     X26.66  
  5  3252 Miezis, Jade        93 ATE                      28.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8 
  1    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.48Q 
  2  3489 Cunningham, Stef    94 CHI                      25.13Q 
  3   138 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      25.17Q 
  4  4022 Jovanovic, Nicole   94 ATE                      26.25q 
  5  3847 Byrne, Angela       94 GHY                      26.26q 
  6   127 Bulic, Alexandra    94 BWK                      26.45  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.1 
  1    45 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      23.74  
  2    38 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.55  
  3  4388 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      24.96  
  4  3489 Cunningham, Stef    94 CHI                      25.09  
  5   138 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      25.16  
  6  3847 Byrne, Angela       94 GHY                      26.03  
  7  3155 Cusack, Gemma       93 GVA                      26.41  
  8  4022 Jovanovic, Nicole   94 ATE                      26.78  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2821 Mitchell, Morgan    94 WES                      57.47Q 
  2   422 Luke, Rebecca       94 WEN                      57.71Q 
  3  3215 Kearns, Tayla       94 KNA                      58.08Q 
  4  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      58.59q 
  5   127 Bulic, Alexandra    94 BWK                      59.64q 
  6  4555 Kerr, Danielle      94 SAN                      62.71  
  7  1931 Foley, Katherine    94 BOH                      64.39  
  8  1748 Walshe, Sarah       93 DIV                      67.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   177 Ryan, Kate          93 EKA                      56.51Q 
  2  7640 Carli, Sarah        94 NSW                     X58.89Q 
  3  3489 Cunningham, Stef    94 CHI                      59.73Q 
  4  1178 Alfieri, Lexie      93 WES                      60.98  
  5  3949 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      61.29  
  6   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                      67.42  
  7  3252 Miezis, Jade        93 ATE                      69.49  
 
Women 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7640 Carli, Sarah        94 NSW                     X55.34  
  2   177 Ryan, Kate          93 EKA                      55.85  
  3  2821 Mitchell, Morgan    94 WES                      57.12  
  4   422 Luke, Rebecca       94 WEN                      58.16  
  5  3489 Cunningham, Stef    94 CHI                      58.89  
  6   127 Bulic, Alexandra    94 BWK                      59.52  
  7  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      59.79  
  8  3215 Kearns, Tayla       94 KNA                      60.24  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7635 Blundell, Jenny     94 INV                   X2:11.47  
  2  1409 Rayner, Erin        94 ATE                    2:11.89  
  3   210 Cashin, Amy         94 WES                    2:16.59  
  4   204 De Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    2:19.05  
  5  3336 Ambrose, Natalie    94 BOH                    2:22.63  
  6  4098 Anthony, Niccola    93 GHY                    2:22.97  
  7  1369 Maher, Nicole       94 FKN                    2:27.32  
  8  3485 Brock, Georgia      93 AWA                    2:35.46  
  9   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                    2:48.02  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8613 Simpson, Katelyn    94 QLD                   X4:25.71  
  2   116 Powell, Courtney    95 RUY                    4:27.78  
  3   110 Donegan, Laura Ros  93 MUU                    4:30.44  
  4  1412 Stanley, Stacey     94 ATE                    4:37.46  
  5   210 Cashin, Amy         94 WES                    4:41.13  
  6   204 De Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    4:42.30  
  7  4098 Anthony, Niccola    93 GHY                    4:42.75  
  8  3336 Ambrose, Natalie    94 BOH                    4:43.44  
  9  3863 Townsend, Melanie   93 FKN                    4:44.06  
 10  1369 Maher, Nicole       94 FKN                    5:03.44  
 11  3485 Brock, Georgia      93 AWA                    5:27.03  
 12  3396 Newcombe, Kirstie   94 CHI                    6:37.81  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Donegan, Laura Ros  93 MUU                   17:22.17  
  2  3863 Townsend, Melanie   93 FKN                   18:26.66  
  3  1412 Stanley, Stacey     94 ATE                   19:22.69  
  4  1217 Prime, Jessica      94 CCA                   20:46.61  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  4  3949 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      15.91  
  5   208 Yates, Courtney     94 KNA                      15.99  
  6  2780 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      16.53  
  7   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      16.81  
  8  3871 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                      17.29  
  1  8762 Jenneke, Michelle   93 NSW                     X14.04  
  2  7643 Taddeo, Abbie       94 NSW                     X14.33  
  3  8769 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                      X14.59  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   193 Consedine, Tessa    95 CHI                      63.27Q 
  2  2780 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      66.28Q 
  3  4439 Hackett, Shelby     94 BEL                      68.06Q 
  4   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      69.90q 
  5  1049 Ferlazzo, Julia     94 KSB                      76.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8862 Jamieson, Chloe     94 ACT                     X63.83Q 
  2  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      67.00Q 
  3  3844 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      67.89Q 
  4  2163 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      67.91q 
  5  4555 Kerr, Danielle      94 SAN                      71.43  
  6   413 Pethybridge, Jessi  93 EAG                      77.08  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   193 Consedine, Tessa    95 CHI                      61.07  
  2  8862 Jamieson, Chloe     94 ACT                     X62.76  
  3  2780 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      65.55  
  4  3988 Smith, Meghan       94 CHI                      66.69  
  5  2163 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      67.47  
  6  3844 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      68.08  
  7   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      68.49  
  8  4439 Hackett, Shelby     94 BEL                      68.79  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   186 Milesi, Bridget     93 EKA                   12:28.14  
  2  1615 Barnes, Rachel      94 COL                   14:33.43  
 
Women High Jump Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  2   208 Yates, Courtney     94 KNA                      1.66m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2459 Plunkett, Holly     94 WOD                      1.63m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  3525 Budden, Tessa       93 BOH                      1.63m  
     1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  7641 Maher-Smith, Demii  94 NSW                     X1.69m  
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 McCathrion, Paris   95 BOH                      4.15m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.10 4.15 4.20 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  1493 Marchant, Rebecca   93 BOH                      3.85m  
  3  3517 Heather, Madeleine  93 IVA                      3.65m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  2656 Napier, Isabelle    94 GPA                      2.70m  
  5  4073 Taylor, Sarah       94 DIV                      2.50m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    66 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                      6.32m  -1.2 
     FOUL(-0.7) 6.32m(-1.2) 3.86m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 6.26m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5  4388 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      5.80m   0.4 
     5.61m(-1.8) 5.68m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.1) 5.25m(-1.5) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.4)
  6   190 McWhinney, Zoe      94 COL                      5.11m  -1.7 
     FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-0.7) 5.11m(-1.7) 2.64m(-0.6) 3.30m(-1.1) 5.11m(-1.1)
  7   946 Jones, Kate         94 EKA                      5.05m  -1.2 
     4.26m(-1.6) 4.74m(-0.6) 4.90m(-1.5) 5.05m(-1.2) 5.03m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  8  3525 Budden, Tessa       93 BOH                      4.96m  +0.0 
     4.94m(-0.2) 4.95m(-0.5) 4.85m(-1.3) 4.86m(-1.0) 4.76m(-0.2) 4.96m(+0.0)
  9  3871 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                      4.76m  -0.7 
     4.42m(-1.3) 4.76m(-0.7) 4.57m(-2.5)           
 10  3030 Boyce, Lauren       94 MUU                      4.69m   0.3 
     4.69m(0.3) 4.62m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.6)           
 11  3252 Miezis, Jade        93 ATE                      4.42m  -0.5 
     4.40m(+0.0) 3.68m(-1.1) 4.42m(-0.5)           
  2  8769 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                      X6.26m  -0.4 
     5.72m(-0.9) 6.13m(-0.1) 6.04m(-0.2) 5.71m(-1.3) 5.98m(-0.4) 6.26m(-0.4)
  3  8907 Scott, Talissa      93 NSW                     X6.09m   NWI 
     FOUL(-0.3) 6.00m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1) 5.99m(-0.6) 6.09m(NWI)
  4  8685 Farrington, Meliss  95 NSW                     X5.92m  -0.3 
     5.70m(-0.3) 5.92m(-0.3) 5.81m(-1.5) 5.72m(-0.9) 5.74m(-0.9) PASS(-0.4)
 
Women Triple Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    66 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                     12.98m   1.1 
     12.81m(1.8) 12.76m(3.5) FOUL(1.2) 12.90m(-1.3) FOUL(0.5) 12.98m(1.1)
  2  3533 Chimenton, Amanda   94 RWD                     10.75m   2.0 
     10.61m(1.4) 10.34m(3.0) 10.50m(2.2) 10.30m(4.0) 10.38m(2.7) 10.75m(2.0)
  3   190 McWhinney, Zoe      94 COL                     10.55m   0.7 
     10.55m(0.7) 10.51m(-0.6) FOUL(1.1) 9.51m(0.4) FOUL(1.2) PASS     
  4  3030 Boyce, Lauren       94 MUU                     10.32m   1.7 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.0) 10.32m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 9.77m(1.1) FOUL(1.1)
  5  4895 Purcell, Madeline   94 GLG                     10.16m   0.4 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.2) 9.95m(3.9) 10.16m(0.4) 9.91m(0.7) 10.11m(2.2)
  6  3871 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                     10.13m   2.4 
     10.07m(1.0) 10.13m(2.4) 10.13m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7) 10.12m(-1.4)
  7  3252 Miezis, Jade        93 ATE                      9.74m   2.2 
     9.68m(0.6) 9.72m(3.4) 9.61m(0.4) 9.20m(2.8) 9.74m(2.2) 9.29m(3.2)
 
Women Shot Put Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8867 Sengul, Taylah      95 NSW                    X14.17m  
      13.73m  14.17m  14.15m  14.11m  14.12m  14.07m
  2   103 Rai, Prabhjot       93 WCA                     13.73m  
      12.85m  13.73m  ND  12.85m  ND  ND
  3  8759 Gollshewsky, Taryn  93 QLD                    X12.27m  
      11.50m  11.59m  11.87m  ND  11.82m  12.27m
  4   201 Wilkins, Lauren     94 SAN                     10.01m  
      8.85m  9.73m  9.90m  9.84m  10.01m  9.47m
  5   196 Kellow, Roxanne     94 BYM                      9.71m  
      9.45m  8.62m  9.24m  9.53m  8.64m  9.71m
  6  4107 Attard, Michaela    93 KNA                      8.44m  
      7.92m  8.44m  7.65m  8.22m  ND  7.22m
  7  2499 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                      8.43m  
      8.43m  8.33m  ND  ND  8.22m  7.93m
 
Women Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  4   103 Rai, Prabhjot       93 WCA                     41.80m  
      FOUL  40.21m  FOUL  FOUL  41.80m  41.09m
  5   183 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     36.92m  
      34.21m  36.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.45m
  6   196 Kellow, Roxanne     94 BYM                     33.86m  
      FOUL  33.86m  FOUL  33.23m  FOUL  32.38m
  7   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                     31.17m  
      28.82m  30.59m  31.17m  29.45m  27.26m  29.99m
  8   201 Wilkins, Lauren     94 SAN                     30.02m  
      29.62m  27.33m  28.75m  FOUL  30.02m  28.59m
  9   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     29.34m  
      24.97m  29.34m  27.74m           
 10  2499 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                     27.64m  
      27.32m  24.89m  27.64m           
 11  4107 Attard, Michaela    93 KNA                     24.13m  
      24.13m  FOUL  PASS           
  1  8759 Gollshewsky, Taryn  93 QLD                    X52.80m  
      48.55m  48.93m  FOUL  FOUL  52.80m  50.14m
  2  8765 McGrath-Volau, Kes  94 QLD                    X50.04m  
      47.53m  46.45m  48.22m  48.33m  50.04m  47.01m
  3  8867 Sengul, Taylah      95 NSW                    X50.02m  
      47.01m  48.65m  49.52m  50.02m  47.57m  49.47m
 
Women Hammer Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2   196 Kellow, Roxanne     94 BYM                     43.35m  
      40.75m  FOUL  41.99m  43.35m  37.82m  FOUL
  3  3722 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FKN                     41.28m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.14m  40.92m  41.28m  39.48m
  4  4011 Stirling, Amy       94 DIV                     36.81m  
      36.81m  FOUL  33.34m  35.12m  FOUL  36.58m
  5   419 Kirne, Blase        93 SBE                     28.73m  
      28.73m  26.26m  26.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4887 Jones, Ebony        94 EAG                     26.63m  
      20.35m  25.46m  26.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  2967 Scott, Jolanta      93 DKN                     19.37m  
      FOUL  19.37m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  1  8767 McConnell, Daniell  94 TAS                    X56.13m  
      FOUL  55.53m  FOUL  FOUL  55.73m  56.13m
 
Women Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     39.26m  
      36.87m  ND  37.91m  36.57m  39.26m  37.45m
  2   194 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     31.10m  
      ND  ND  29.67m  30.13m  31.10m  29.00m
  3  2499 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                     28.22m  
      24.83m  24.61m  28.22m  26.15m  ND  ND
  4   440 Thurlow, Ainslee    94 BDR                     25.33m  
      ND  ND  23.59m  25.33m  24.03m  24.39m
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1933 Raselli, Cassandra  94 SCA                   32:20.80  
  2  4107 Attard, Michaela    93 KNA                   34:21.05  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.3 
  2  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      11.33     789
  3   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      11.36     782
  4  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      11.39     776
  5  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      11.47     759
  7  2901 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      12.07     637
  8  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      12.09     633
  9  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      12.96     475
 10   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      13.26     425
  1  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X11.04     852
  6  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X11.95     661
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  4    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      11.23     810
  5  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                      11.47     759
  6   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      11.70     711
  7  3777 Krawczyk, Brad      75 KNA                      11.76     699
  8  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      12.44     567
  9  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      13.02     464
 10  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      13.25     426
  1  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X11.16     825
  2  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X11.18     821
  3  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X11.21     814
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      55.88     564
  2  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      56.67     533
  3  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      58.03     483
  4  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      59.18     442
  5   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      59.35     436
  6  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      68.20     177
Section  2  
  1  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X50.86     775
  2   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      51.31     755
  3   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      52.08     721
  4  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                      52.69     695
  5  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      53.71     652
  6  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      54.36     625
Section  3  
  1  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X49.81     823
  2  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X49.91     819
  3  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X49.95     817
  4    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      50.50     792
  5  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X50.92     773
  6  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      52.13     719
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                    4:26.94     765
  2    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                    4:31.55     734
  3  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                    4:38.52     690
  5  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                    X4:44.81     650
  6  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                    X4:46.78     638
  7   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                    4:48.01     631
  8  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                    4:49.42     622
  9  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                    X4:56.42     581
 10  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                    5:05.63     528
 11  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                    5:07.25     519
 12  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                    5:08.48     512
 13   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                    5:08.81     510
 14  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                   X5:14.34     480
 15  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                    5:27.98     409
 16  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                    6:02.71     253
 17  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                    6:09.93     225
 18  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                    8:03.29  
  4  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                   X4:43.49     658
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.8 
  1    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      14.80     874
  2  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X15.31     812
  3  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X15.32     811
  4  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X15.36     807
  5  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X15.52     788
  6  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      16.19     711
  7   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      16.92     633
  8  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      17.22     602
  9  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      20.52     309
 --  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                        DNF  
Section  2     Wind: -0.1
  1  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X16.75     651
  2  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      17.07     617
  3   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      18.87     444
  4  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      21.75     224
  5  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      21.86     217
  6  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      23.15     143
  7   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      24.13      97
 --  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                        DNF  
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      1.64m     496
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    P    O    O    O   XO 
  2  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      1.61m     472
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      1.58m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      1.52m     404
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  5   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      1.34m     276
     1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      1.25m     218
     1.04 1.10 1.10 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX    P    P    P    P    P    P    P 
Flight  2  
  1  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X1.97m     776
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      1.97m     776
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                      1.94m     749
     1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        O    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X1.94m     749
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  3  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X1.94m     749
     1.94 1.97 
       XO  XXX 
  6   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      1.91m     723
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      1.91m     723
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X1.91m     723
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      1.91m     723
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      1.88m     696
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X1.88m     696
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  3777 Krawczyk, Brad      75 KNA                      1.82m     644
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    P   XO    X    P 
 12   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      1.82m     644
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 14  2901 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      1.76m     593
     1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      3.80m     562
  2  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      3.20m     406
  3  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      2.90m     333
  4  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      2.50m     242
     
     
  5  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                      2.30m     199
  5   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      2.30m     199
  7  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      1.70m      86
 --  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                         NH  
 --   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                         NH  
Flight  2  
  1    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      4.80m     849
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  6   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      4.20m     673
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      4.10m     645
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      3.90m     590
     3.70 3.90 4.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  1  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X4.80m     849
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 4.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X4.70m     819
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X4.40m     731
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    P   XO    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X4.30m     702
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  6  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X4.20m     673
     3.70 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  2    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      6.69m  +0.0    741
     6.69m(+0.0) ND(-0.1) 6.66m(-1.2)            
  3  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                      6.59m  -3.4    718
     5.94m(0.9) 6.59m(-3.4) PASS                 
  4  3777 Krawczyk, Brad      75 KNA                      6.29m  -0.3    650
     6.12m(1.7) 6.19m(-1.0) 6.29m(-0.3)            
  6  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      5.54m  -0.6    490
     5.54m(-0.6) 5.50m(-1.8) ND(+0.0)            
  7  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      5.29m  +0.0    439
     4.88m(-0.2) 4.73m(-2.7) 5.29m(+0.0)            
  8  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      4.89m  +0.0    361
     3.62m(0.1) 4.89m(+0.0) ND(-0.5)            
  9   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      4.47m  -0.3    285
     4.02m(0.9) 4.31m(1.0) 4.47m(-0.3)            
 10  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      4.32m  -1.3    259
     4.32m(-1.3) 4.16m(-2.3) ND(1.0)            
  1  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                      X6.99m  -0.8    811
     6.78m(2.0) ND(-0.8) 6.99m(-0.8)            
  4  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                     X6.29m  -0.3    650
     6.29m(-0.3) ND(-0.1) 4.77m(-0.2)            
Flight  2  
  4  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      6.54m   0.7    707
     6.47m(+0.0) 2.06m(0.3) 6.54m(0.7)            
  5   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      6.43m  -1.9    682
     6.12m(0.2) 6.00m(1.8) 6.43m(-1.9)            
  6   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      6.41m   0.7    677
     5.90m(1.1) 6.04m(-3.3) 6.41m(0.7)            
  7  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                      6.25m   0.3    641
     6.14m(-1.5) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.25m(0.3)            
  8  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                      6.23m  -1.1    637
     ND(0.6) 6.23m(-1.1) ND(0.1)            
  9  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      6.13m  -1.7    615
     5.91m(-0.9) ND(-0.6) 6.13m(-1.7)            
 10  2901 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      5.89m  +0.0    563
     5.89m(+0.0) 4.64m(0.2) 5.71m(+0.0)            
  1  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                     X7.07m  -1.5    830
     6.86m(-1.0) 7.05m(+0.0) 7.07m(-1.5)            
  2  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                      X6.64m  +0.0    729
     6.50m(-0.5) 6.63m(-1.3) 6.64m(+0.0)            
  3  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                      X6.62m   0.3    725
     6.62m(0.3) ND(-2.1) 6.45m(0.8)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                     X14.52m     760
      14.52m  ND  14.01m            
  2  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                    X14.42m     754
      14.03m  14.42m  14.05m            
  3    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     13.90m     722
      13.56m  13.87m  13.90m            
  4  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     11.54m     579
      11.54m  11.30m  ND            
  5   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     11.29m     563
      9.75m  11.29m  10.83m            
  6  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                     11.28m     563
      11.28m  ND  11.11m            
  7   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                     11.26m     562
      9.67m  10.93m  11.26m            
  8  3777 Krawczyk, Brad      75 KNA                      8.87m     418
      ND  8.87m  8.58m            
  9  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                      6.51m     279
      6.51m  5.41m  5.41m            
 10  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                      6.47m     276
      6.24m  6.07m  6.47m            
Flight  2  
  1  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                     X14.48m     758
      14.19m  13.10m  14.48m            
  2  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                     X12.64m     645
      11.91m  12.64m  ND            
  3  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                    X12.18m     617
      12.18m  11.65m  ND            
  4  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                     11.92m     602
      11.92m  11.28m  10.61m            
  5  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                     10.77m     532
      10.42m  10.77m  10.32m            
  6  2901 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                     10.71m     528
      10.54m  10.71m  ND            
  7  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      8.54m     398
      8.07m  8.54m  7.78m            
  8  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                      7.91m     361
      7.19m  6.08m  7.91m            
  9  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      7.29m     324
      7.01m  ND  7.29m            
 10   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                      5.73m     233
      ND  4.66m  5.73m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  2    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     43.99m     746
      43.99m  38.76m  43.24m            
  6  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                     37.77m     619
      32.90m  37.77m  36.81m            
  7  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                     37.25m     609
      33.24m  37.25m  FOUL            
  9  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     33.28m     529
      31.00m  33.27m  33.28m            
 10  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                     30.81m     480
      30.81m  29.83m  29.80m            
 11   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     30.28m     470
      28.74m  30.28m  FOUL            
 12  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                     28.91m     443
      24.17m  28.91m  FOUL            
 13   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                     27.99m     425
      27.99m  27.60m  FOUL            
 14  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                     24.71m     362
      21.94m  24.05m  24.71m            
 15  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                     24.00m     348
      FOUL  22.47m  24.00m            
 16  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                     20.58m     283
      18.25m  20.35m  20.58m            
 17   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                     14.24m     166
      14.24m  12.46m  12.92m            
 18  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                     14.17m     165
      14.17m  12.24m  FOUL            
  1  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                     X44.58m     758
      42.14m  41.90m  44.58m            
  3  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                    X40.95m     684
      FOUL  40.95m  FOUL            
  4  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                     X38.77m     640
      35.57m  37.63m  38.77m            
  5  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                     X38.53m     635
      38.53m  38.40m  37.44m            
  8  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                    X37.23m     608
      37.19m  37.23m  36.09m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     64.10m     800
      54.39m  64.10m  55.78m            
  4   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     54.63m     657
      54.55m  51.53m  54.63m            
  7  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                     47.69m     554
      47.69m  46.73m  41.31m            
  8  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                     46.23m     533
      43.88m  44.49m  46.23m            
  9  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                     46.20m     533
      44.99m  43.07m  46.20m            
 11   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                     45.46m     522
      45.46m  PASS  PASS            
 12  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                     45.36m     520
      45.36m  42.27m  42.54m            
 13  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     40.69m     452
      40.69m  35.85m  39.72m            
 14  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                     40.07m     443
      31.84m  40.07m  FOUL            
 15  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                     32.21m     330
      26.17m  32.21m  31.62m            
 16   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                     23.95m     215
      19.48m  19.75m  23.95m            
 17  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                     20.31m     166
      17.94m  15.50m  20.31m            
 18  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                     10.83m      43
      10.83m  PASS  FOUL            
  2  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                     X58.79m     720
      56.19m  58.79m  55.24m            
  3  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                    X55.72m     674
      50.28m  55.72m  54.21m            
  5  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                     X51.40m     609
      51.40m  46.78m  48.72m            
  6  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                     X49.44m     580
      49.44m  46.97m  PASS            
 10  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                    X45.77m     526
      45.77m  43.56m  42.23m            
 
Men Decathlon Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    29 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                       7844  
  2  8698 McLaren, Scott      82 NZ                       X7601  
  3  8771 Brockman, Martin    87 UK                       X7331  
  4  8852 McCarthy, Kyle      82 QLD                      X7205  
  5  8859 Sims, Jarrod        84 SA                       X7171  
  6  8874 Hodges, Andrew      89 QLD                      X6728  
  7   320 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                       6548  
  8  4535 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                       6476  
  9  4485 White, Chris        90 ANW                       6126  
 10  3641 Rai, Gurpreet       91 WCA                       5693  
 11   327 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                       5371  
 12  1636 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                       5087  
 13  2484 Spry, James         90 BOH                       4808  
 14  4378 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                       4410  
 15  4687 Kameme, Jay         85 COL                       3505  
 16   474 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                       2963  
 17  2029 Dell, Breandon      87 RIC                       2910  
 18  4156 Sullivan, James     85 RIC                       2290  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1  2660 Jennings, Harry     99 ATE                      12.42Q 
  2  7771 Landt, Dylan        99 JDS                     X13.32Q 
  3   462 Craft, Lachlan      99 WEL                      13.33Q 
  4  7794 Schapiro, Oscar     99 JDS                     X13.46q 
  5  7797 Shaw, Gabriel       00 JDS                     X13.79  
  6  7759 Green, Davis        99 JDS                     X13.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  2878 Dogan, Adem         99 ATE                      12.59Q 
  2  4568 Barati, Najeebulla  99 PTN                      12.79Q 
  3  4103 Burgess, Mitchell   99 DIV                      13.28Q 
  4  2141 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                      13.37q 
  5  7772 Lees, Nicholas      00 JDS                     X13.63  
  6  4957 Stanton, Jack       99 CHI                      13.96  
  7  7785 Nunis, Zachary      99 JDS                     X14.50  
  8  4841 Allen, Will         00 BYM                      15.28  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1  2660 Jennings, Harry     99 ATE                      12.36  
  2  2878 Dogan, Adem         99 ATE                      12.49  
  3  4568 Barati, Najeebulla  99 PTN                      12.77  
  4  4103 Burgess, Mitchell   99 DIV                      13.28  
  5  7771 Landt, Dylan        99 JDS                     X13.33  
  6  2141 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                      13.43  
  7   462 Craft, Lachlan      99 WEL                      13.48  
  8  7794 Schapiro, Oscar     99 JDS                     X13.75  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.6 
  1  2878 Dogan, Adem         99 ATE                      24.91  
  2  4568 Barati, Najeebulla  99 PTN                      25.60  
  3  4459 Martin, Pat         99 COB                      26.76  
  4  7771 Landt, Dylan        99 JDS                     X27.17  
  5  2141 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                      27.26  
  6  7797 Shaw, Gabriel       00 JDS                     X27.93  
  7  7752 Denver, Jack        99 JDS                     X28.15  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1814 Paidoussis, Thomas  99 BOH                      56.96  
  2  7752 Denver, Jack        99 JDS                     X62.80  
  3  7633 Wood, Findlay       99 JDS                     X63.93  
  4  1969 Siwek, Bailey       99 WES                      65.67  
  5  7758 Gough, Matthew      99 JDS                     X66.13  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4775 Stanley, James      99 OLX                    2:13.17  
  2  3518 Tipper, Benjamin    99 WES                    2:17.22  
  3  7773 Lui, Yuan Chow      99 JDS                   X2:19.11  
  4  4700 Lonergan, Felix     99 South Melbourne        2:19.57  
  5  4770 Anthony, Ethan      00 MPA                    2:26.58  
  6  7655 Blackwell, Nichola  99 JDS                   X2:27.34  
  7  1195 Rebesco, Thomas     99 WES                    2:29.28  
  8  2141 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                    2:31.07  
  9  7772 Lees, Nicholas      00 JDS                   X2:35.65  
 10  7758 Gough, Matthew      99 JDS                   X2:43.25  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4775 Stanley, James      99 OLX                    4:31.56  
  2  7773 Lui, Yuan Chow      99 JDS                   X4:36.40  
  3  3518 Tipper, Benjamin    99 WES                    4:36.70  
  4  1195 Rebesco, Thomas     99 WES                    4:48.06  
  5  4700 Lonergan, Felix     99 South Melbourne        4:49.40  
  6  1898 Davies, Kayne       99 COB                    4:51.82  
  7  4433 Thompson, Charlie   99 DAC                    4:53.52  
  8  7655 Blackwell, Nichola  99 JDS                   X5:00.78  
  9  7362 Butler, Thomas      99 JDS                   X5:02.54  
 10  3833 Weitsz, Christiaan  99 WES                    5:12.45  
 11  2095 Shanahan, Kirk      99 WES                    5:16.24  
 12  7544 Swan, Kyle          99 JDS                   X5:16.52  
 13  2579 Bradfield Smith, P  99 WES                    5:17.07  
 
Men 90 Meter Hurdles Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1   462 Craft, Lachlan      99 WEL                      14.68  
  2  4528 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      15.12  
  3  7794 Schapiro, Oscar     99 JDS                     X15.30  
  4  4957 Stanton, Jack       99 CHI                      15.71  
  5  3833 Weitsz, Christiaan  99 WES                      17.00  
  6  7755 Edwards, Mick       99 JDS                     X17.14  
  7  3553 Masini, Nicholas    99 WES                      17.96  
 
Men High Jump Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7785 Nunis, Zachary      99 JDS                     X1.52m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.50 1.52 1.54 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  7541 Stoddart, Ryley     99 JDS                     X1.35m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4528 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                      2.90m  
     1.40 1.60 1.75 1.90 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.90 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  3642 Inchincoli, Andrew  99 PTN                      1.75m  
     1.40 1.60 1.75 1.90 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4103 Burgess, Mitchell   99 DIV                      5.43m   5.2 
     5.22m(2.1) 5.42m(1.1) 5.43m(5.2) 4.61m(0.6) 4.86m(2.0) 5.08m(2.5)
  5  4841 Allen, Will         00 BYM                      4.11m   3.0 
     ND(0.5) 3.82m(1.5) 4.09m(2.3) 4.08m(1.2) 3.87m(0.3) 4.11m(3.0)
  2  7795 Scheirs, Tristan    00 JDS                     X5.14m   3.3 
     4.89m(2.8) 4.94m(-0.6) 5.14m(3.3) 5.02m(0.9) ND(2.5) ND(0.4)
  3  7797 Shaw, Gabriel       00 JDS                     X4.76m   2.2 
     4.59m(-0.1) 4.61m(2.3) 4.73m(2.4) 4.76m(2.2) 4.62m(1.1) 4.36m(1.6)
  4  7759 Green, Davis        99 JDS                     X4.67m   4.6 
     4.36m(1.1) 4.63m(-1.3) 4.67m(4.6) 4.58m(1.3) 3.92m(0.2) 4.35m(2.1)
 --  7629 Walsh, Jamie        99 JDS                        XND   NWI 
     ND(1.1)    x             
 
Men Triple Jump Under 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  2  4528 Pryse, Jemuel       99 BYM                     10.56m  -2.3 
     10.03m(-2.7) 10.56m(-2.3) 9.96m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) 10.11m(1.5) 10.35m(1.1)
  7  3553 Masini, Nicholas    99 WES                      9.06m   3.3 
     FOUL(-1.7) 9.06m(3.3) 8.41m(1.5) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 8.82m(1.4)
  1  7795 Scheirs, Tristan    00 JDS                    X11.19m   3.1 
     10.62m(-1.2) 11.19m(3.1) FOUL(2.0) 10.37m(0.2) 9.84m(1.3) FOUL(3.0)
  3  7772 Lees, Nicholas      00 JDS                    X10.35m   1.0 
     9.99m(0.7) 9.65m(-2.4) 10.35m(1.0) 9.68m(2.4) 9.77m(1.5) 10.27m(0.2)
  4  7541 Stoddart, Ryley     99 JDS                    X10.32m   3.2 
     9.37m(-1.2) 9.92m(-1.8) 9.41m(1.0) 9.60m(0.8) 9.74m(1.8) 10.32m(3.2)
  5  7771 Landt, Dylan        99 JDS                     X9.93m   1.8 
     FOUL      FOUL(2.3) 9.91m(0.4) 9.59m(-1.3) FOUL(1.5) 9.93m(1.8)
  6  7759 Green, Davis        99 JDS                     X9.80m   2.0 
     9.14m(-1.1) FOUL(-1.2) 9.80m(2.0) FOUL(0.6) 9.67m(0.6) FOUL(3.7)
  7  7794 Schapiro, Oscar     99 JDS                     X9.06m   3.5 
     FOUL(-0.8) 9.06m(3.5) 8.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(-0.3) 8.82m(3.8)
 
Men Shot Put Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7783 Niksic, Michael     99 JDS                    X12.51m  
      12.31m  10.23m  11.39m  10.56m  12.03m  12.51m
  1  7696 Bain, Shannon       99 JDS                    X12.51m  
      11.21m  12.18m  11.13m  11.47m  12.12m  12.51m
  3  7763 Herbert, Kaitiaki   99 JDS                    X11.14m  
      10.61m  11.14m  10.24m  10.05m  9.92m  10.57m
  4  7628 Thomson, Trent      99 JDS                    X11.01m  
      9.35m  10.23m  10.58m  1.36m  11.01m  10.58m
  5  7407 Best, Declan        99 JDS                    X10.27m  
      9.01m  8.72m  8.88m  9.13m  ND  10.27m
  6  7471 Bonney, Zachary     99 JDS                     X9.82m  
      9.45m  ND  9.55m  9.82m  8.29m  9.24m
  7  1434 McShanag, Ethan     00 ATE                      9.67m  
      9.40m  9.29m  9.40m  9.13m  8.41m  9.67m
  8  3553 Masini, Nicholas    99 WES                      8.34m  
      8.07m  8.25m  ND  8.34m  ND  7.67m
 
Men Discus Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7696 Bain, Shannon       99 JDS                    X34.10m  
      ND  ND  25.82m  ND  ND  34.10m
  2  7763 Herbert, Kaitiaki   99 JDS                    X31.57m  
      ND  30.42m  ND  31.57m  ND  18.64m
  3  7471 Bonney, Zachary     99 JDS                    X31.13m  
      27.17m  28.22m  ND  26.68m  31.13m  29.54m
  4  7744 Carroll, Christian  00 JDS                    X29.56m  
      23.69m  25.05m  26.02m  27.07m  ND  29.56m
  5  3930 Connor, Jackson     99 ATE                     28.26m  
      25.17m  28.05m  26.56m  26.01m  28.12m  28.26m
  6  1434 McShanag, Ethan     00 ATE                     26.83m  
      ND  26.83m  25.99m  ND  26.79m  ND
  7  7628 Thomson, Trent      99 JDS                    X24.98m  
      24.35m  ND  24.98m  22.14m  ND  24.49m
  8  7407 Best, Declan        99 JDS                    X24.83m  
      23.28m  22.59m  24.83m  19.23m  22.11m  19.28m
  9  3553 Masini, Nicholas    99 WES                     22.10m  
      16.35m  22.10m  18.55m  20.12m  ND  20.33m
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5  3553 Masini, Nicholas    99 WES                     29.74m  
      29.74m  27.94m  26.67m  25.88m  27.44m  24.53m
  6  3930 Connor, Jackson     99 ATE                     27.41m  
      22.11m  24.72m  25.84m  FOUL  25.57m  27.41m
  1  7763 Herbert, Kaitiaki   99 JDS                    X32.65m  
      26.09m  FOUL  27.44m  29.38m  FOUL  32.65m
  2  7696 Bain, Shannon       99 JDS                    X32.60m  
      32.60m  28.16m  30.33m  FOUL  29.17m  FOUL
  3  7628 Thomson, Trent      99 JDS                    X31.21m  
      FOUL  31.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.56m
  4  7795 Scheirs, Tristan    00 JDS                    X30.43m  
      30.43m  29.63m  29.53m  28.59m  28.78m  28.69m
  7  7777 McShanag, Ethan     00 JDS                    X22.92m  
      FOUL  22.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   277 Swan, Kyle          99 KNA                   16:27.38  
  2  7468 Brennan, Jonty      00 JDS                  X19:22.25  
 --  7762 Harrison, Leo       00 JDS                        XDQ  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  4414 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 GHY                      12.10Q 
  2  2515 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 SAN                      12.19Q 
  3  4537 Naddaf, Jonathan    98 WCA                      12.41q 
  4   157 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      13.16  
  5  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      13.41  
  6  7767 Joiner, Joseph      98 JDS                     X13.49  
  7  2891 Buckland, Matthew   98 BYM                      13.78  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      12.42Q 
  2  3771 Trachevski, Matt    98 DIV                      12.59Q 
  3  3147 Luu, David          98 EMH                      12.67  
  4  7780 Mucci, Cosimo       98 JDS                     X12.69  
  5  4419 Slater, Samuel      98 COL                      13.47  
  5  4477 Doyle, Luke         98 BYM                      13.47  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1  2493 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 DIV                      12.17Q 
  2  3139 Ellin, Matthew      98 EMH                      12.31Q 
  3  2876 Romero, Michael     98 ATE                      12.36q 
  4  4940 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 KSB                      12.53  
  5   160 nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                      12.85  
  6  2902 Beqir, Jayden       98 BYM                      12.93  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1  4414 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 GHY                      12.07  
  2  2515 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 SAN                      12.19  
  3  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      12.21  
  4  2493 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 DIV                      12.21  
  5  3139 Ellin, Matthew      98 EMH                      12.52  
  6  4537 Naddaf, Jonathan    98 WCA                      12.54  
  7  2876 Romero, Michael     98 ATE                      12.57  
  8  3771 Trachevski, Matt    98 DIV                      12.58  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      24.41Q 
  2  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                      24.44Q 
  3   157 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      26.48Q 
  4  4325 Spikers, Mason      98 GLG                      26.80  
  5  2902 Beqir, Jayden       98 BYM                      26.81  
  6  7767 Joiner, Joseph      98 JDS                     X27.53  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1  4414 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 GHY                      24.66Q 
  2  3756 Zampaglione, Leone  98 PTN                      25.33Q 
  3  7780 Mucci, Cosimo       98 JDS                     X25.76Q 
  4  3720 Logan, James        98 FKN                      26.34q 
  5  4477 Doyle, Luke         98 BYM                      26.57q 
  6  2891 Buckland, Matthew   98 BYM                      28.13  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      24.20  
  2  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                      24.30  
  3  4414 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 GHY                      24.37  
  4  7780 Mucci, Cosimo       98 JDS                     X25.23  
  5  3756 Zampaglione, Leone  98 PTN                      25.61  
  6  3720 Logan, James        98 FKN                      26.39  
  7   157 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      26.69  
  8  4477 Doyle, Luke         98 BYM                      26.74  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      57.60Q 
  2  4940 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 KSB                      58.78Q 
  3  3720 Logan, James        98 FKN                      59.76Q 
  4  3035 Hanlon, James       98 AWA                      60.49q 
  5  7760 Hamilton, Daniel    98 JDS                     X63.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2493 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 DIV                      55.83Q 
  2  2659 Jansen, Cillian     98 AWA                      56.22Q 
  3  3756 Zampaglione, Leone  98 PTN                      58.83Q 
  4  2786 Crowe, Frazer       98 HLB                      59.58q 
  5  2747 Harrison, James     98 ATE                      61.51  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2466 Jonker, Marcel      98 CDN                      54.71  
  2  2493 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 DIV                      55.54  
  3  2659 Jansen, Cillian     98 AWA                      55.56  
  4  3756 Zampaglione, Leone  98 PTN                      57.84  
  5  4940 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 KSB                      58.82  
  6  3720 Logan, James        98 FKN                      59.94  
  7  2786 Crowe, Frazer       98 HLB                      61.54  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4842 Jenkyn, Kye         98 BYM                    2:12.73Q 
  2  2777 Eversheim, Mathias  98 WOD                    2:13.82Q 
  3  2664 Killen, Patrick     98 CHI                    2:14.04Q 
  4   273 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                    2:14.64q 
  5  3940 Hamilton, Daniel    98 GHY                    2:18.91  
  6  1603 Tulen, Max          98 MPA                    2:34.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4919 Snibson, Ned        98 BOH                    2:10.98Q 
  2  2659 Jansen, Cillian     98 AWA                    2:11.65Q 
  3  2515 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 SAN                    2:12.02Q 
  4  1651 White, Lachlan      98 COL                    2:13.05q 
  5  4477 Doyle, Luke         98 BYM                    2:17.36  
  6  2786 Crowe, Frazer       98 HLB                    2:22.19  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4842 Jenkyn, Kye         98 BYM                    2:06.91  
  2  4919 Snibson, Ned        98 BOH                    2:08.67  
  3  2659 Jansen, Cillian     98 AWA                    2:10.08  
  4  2777 Eversheim, Mathias  98 WOD                    2:12.60  
  5  1651 White, Lachlan      98 COL                    2:13.00  
  6  2664 Killen, Patrick     98 CHI                    2:13.02  
  7   273 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                    2:14.16  
  8  2515 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 SAN                    2:19.05  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4842 Jenkyn, Kye         98 BYM                    4:23.46  
  2   279 Bird, Kalen         98 MPA                    4:24.29  
  3  1650 White, Benjamin     98 COL                    4:26.57  
  4  3719 Colin, Yoann        98 FKN                    4:28.39  
  5   289 Westle, Max         98 MPA                    4:53.30  
  6  2519 Toll, Samuel        98 GHY                    5:03.86  
 --  2094 Shanahan, Cody      98 WES                        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4842 Jenkyn, Kye         98 BYM                    9:47.23  
  2   279 Bird, Kalen         98 MPA                    9:52.59  
  3  1650 White, Benjamin     98 COL                    9:56.84  
  4  1138 Matthews, Patrick   98 KSB                   10:25.56  
  5  1938 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                   10:31.75  
 --   289 Westle, Max         98 MPA                        DNF  
 --  2519 Toll, Samuel        98 GHY                        DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1  2515 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 SAN                      14.61  
  2  2488 Mokaraka, Jerome    98 FKN                      15.52  
  3  2876 Romero, Michael     98 ATE                      15.63  
  4  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                      16.30  
  5  7725 Baldwin, Christoph  98 JDS                     X17.29  
  6  7644 Niquet-Olden, Bent  98 JDS                     X17.89  
  7  3134 Falloon, Jordan     98 EMH                      18.62  
  8  4419 Slater, Samuel      98 COL                      18.75  
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 6.9 
  1   162 McGrath, Andrew     98 GHY                      26.94  
  3   278 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      30.30  
  5  4644 Bailey, Blake       98 CCA                      30.48  
  6  3169 Hogben, Lachlan     98 GHY                      30.70  
  2  7725 Baldwin, Christoph  98 JDS                     X29.67  
  4  7791 Robinson, Corey     98 JDS                     X30.44  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1138 Matthews, Patrick   98 KSB                    7:03.15  
  2  1938 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                    7:06.20  
  3   273 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                    7:07.34  
  4  1651 White, Lachlan      98 COL                    7:11.60  
  5  2976 Coleman, Harry      98 RIC                    7:12.39  
  7  1603 Tulen, Max          98 MPA                    8:16.35  
  6  7469 Benca, Nicholas     98 JDS                   X7:31.38  
 
Men High Jump Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   162 McGrath, Andrew     98 GHY                      1.82m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.82 1.84 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   267 Graeme, Wesley      98 SCA                      1.75m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   464 Henry, Jack         98 BEL                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  1929 Patterson, Julian   98 SCA                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7  2674 Lord, Jackson       98 STK                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  2902 Beqir, Jayden       98 BYM                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 Green, Benjamin     98 SCA                      2.80m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
       XO    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2  4964 Burns, Lachlan      98 CHI                      2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2891 Buckland, Matthew   98 BYM                      2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2902 Beqir, Jayden       98 BYM                      2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                      5.87m   1.3 
     5.83m(1.2) ND(1.2) ND(2.0) ND(0.2) ND(+0.0) 5.87m(1.3)
  2   267 Graeme, Wesley      98 SCA                      5.80m  +0.0 
     5.80m(+0.0) ND(1.7) 5.76m(2.4) 5.36m(0.9) ND(2.2) ND(1.8)
  3   160 nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                      5.74m   0.7 
     ND(0.8) ND(4.2) 5.65m(1.3) 3.16m(0.3) ND(3.4) 5.74m(0.7)
  4   157 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      5.62m   3.9 
     5.10m(-0.2) 5.45m(1.1) 5.55m(1.6) 5.43m(-0.1) 5.62m(3.9) 5.47m(-1.3)
  5   278 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      5.35m   0.6 
     ND(0.9) ND(3.5) 5.25m(2.7) ND(0.5) ND(2.3) 5.35m(0.6)
  6   464 Henry, Jack         98 BEL                      5.31m   2.3 
     5.04m(0.3) 3.81m(1.1) 5.29m(3.1) 5.01m(-0.1) 5.20m(2.1) 5.31m(2.3)
  7  3147 Luu, David          98 EMH                      5.27m   3.0 
     5.16m(1.3) 5.05m(1.0) ND(2.2) 5.01m(1.2) 5.27m(3.0) 5.27m(1.3)
  8  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                      5.18m   2.8 
     5.07m(2.6) 5.00m(1.6) 5.18m(2.8) 4.69m(1.1) 4.69m(-0.2) 4.85m(0.8)
  9  3169 Hogben, Lachlan     98 GHY                      5.05m   0.5 
     5.05m(0.5) 4.35m(1.2) 4.67m(2.2)         
 10  3771 Trachevski, Matt    98 DIV                      4.74m   0.5 
     4.74m(0.5) 4.70m(1.8) 4.14m(1.2)         
 11  7780 Mucci, Cosimo       98 JDS                     X4.46m  -0.5 
     ND(2.0) 4.46m(-0.5) ND(2.6)           
 
Men Triple Jump Under 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3711 Cann, Michael       98 FKN                     12.74m   2.8 
     12.22m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 12.33m(0.3) 11.33m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 12.74m(2.8)
  2  2455 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 WOD                     11.17m   0.8 
     10.47m(0.7) 10.64m(2.3) 10.62m(1.8) 10.59m(2.5) 10.84m(1.2) 11.17m(0.8)
  3   157 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                     11.11m   2.1 
     9.87m(-2.5) 10.36m(4.1) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.9) 9.80m(1.3) 11.11m(2.1)
  5  4964 Burns, Lachlan      98 CHI                     10.26m   0.8 
     10.26m(0.8) 10.17m(2.2) 9.95m(1.1)           
  4  7791 Robinson, Corey     98 JDS                    X11.03m   1.9 
     10.44m(-1.2) FOUL(2.2) 10.02m(2.3) 11.03m(1.9) 9.49m(1.3) 10.44m(-0.3)
  6  7350 Tanojevic, Tom      98 JDS                     X9.82m   2.4 
     9.16m(2.0) 9.82m(2.4) 9.10m(2.6) FOUL(1.0) 9.55m(1.8) FOUL(4.3)
 --   160 nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                         DQ   NWI  IAAF RULE 125.5
 
Men Shot Put Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     15.20m  
      14.77m  15.20m  ND  ND  ND  14.69m
  2  1032 Browne, Christophe  98 BYM                     12.13m  
      10.85m  11.57m  11.24m  11.80m  10.87m  12.13m
  3  2684 Eenjes, Tavish      98 BYM                     11.39m  
      11.15m  11.39m  11.36m  11.28m  10.90m  11.39m
  4  4115 Macaulay, Connor    98 WES                      8.50m  
      8.10m  7.70m  7.80m  7.63m  8.50m  8.04m
 
Men Discus Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     54.28m  
      44.37m  ND  50.23m  39.63m  54.28m  48.42m
  2  1032 Browne, Christophe  98 BYM                     45.06m  
      43.05m  40.70m  41.15m  44.74m  ND  45.06m
  3  2684 Eenjes, Tavish      98 BYM                     38.28m  
      31.40m  38.28m  38.13m  30.89m  32.73m  34.27m
  4  2747 Harrison, James     98 ATE                     34.22m  
      ND  28.20m  31.83m  ND  34.22m  ND
  5  4115 Macaulay, Connor    98 WES                     29.01m  
      ND  ND  21.20m  26.43m  29.01m  ND
 
Men Hammer Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   158 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     60.57m  
      FOUL  51.14m  53.29m  FOUL  FOUL  60.57m
  2  4250 Rogers, Simon       98 IVA                     30.06m  
      30.06m  FOUL  27.75m  FOUL  24.49m  FOUL
  3  4115 Macaulay, Connor    98 WES                     26.02m  
      24.16m  24.80m  26.02m  FOUL  24.66m  24.41m
  4  7744 Carroll, Christian  00 JDS                    X23.09m  
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL  22.25m  23.09m
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   160 nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                     37.52m  
      37.52m  FOUL  FOUL  31.58m  PASS  PASS
  2  4924 Dean, Calum         98 OLX                     31.80m  
      30.14m  30.45m  31.79m  31.80m  28.47m  FOUL
  3  4325 Spikers, Mason      98 GLG                     31.12m  
      27.51m  26.62m  FOUL  25.10m  31.12m  FOUL
  4  7767 Joiner, Joseph      98 JDS                    X28.16m  
      27.42m  28.16m  FOUL  26.08m  26.41m  23.85m
 --  3134 Falloon, Jordan     98 EMH                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4747 Brasier, Emmet      98 DIV                   15:29.60  
  2  7766 Petersen, Timothy   98 INV                  X18:09.95  
 --  1237 Walmsley, Reese     98 KNA                         DQ   IAAF RULE 230.1
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4273 Ticehurst, Bradley  97 WTN                      11.56Q 
  2   262 Dupré, Daniel       97 EMH                      11.69Q 
  3  2666 Rees, Baylee        97 BDR                      11.96Q 
  4  2913 Holt, Reilly        97 OLM                      12.21  
  5  4407 Randall, Ben        97 OLX                      12.50  
  6  7798 Slade, Ethan        97 JDS                     X12.86  
  7  4609 Desmond, Darby      97 OLX                      13.07  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1  2648 Dias, Jilven        97 ATE                      10.93Q 
  2  4149 Hansford, Michael   97 CCA                      11.33Q 
  3   263 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      11.98Q 
  4  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      12.16q 
  5  3080 O'Shea, Liam        97 OLX                      12.17q 
  6  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      12.24  
  7  3262 Cussen, Daniel      97 OLX                      12.58  
  8  1022 Ritchie, Alex       97 ATE                      13.56  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  2648 Dias, Jilven        97 ATE                      11.04  
  2  4273 Ticehurst, Bradley  97 WTN                      11.31  
  3  4149 Hansford, Michael   97 CCA                      11.38  
  4   262 Dupré, Daniel       97 EMH                      11.53  
  5  2666 Rees, Baylee        97 BDR                      11.94  
  6   263 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      12.11  
  7  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      12.27  
  8  3080 O'Shea, Liam        97 OLX                      12.38  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  4273 Ticehurst, Bradley  97 WTN                      22.86Q 
  2   262 Dupré, Daniel       97 EMH                      23.35Q 
  3  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      24.36Q 
  4  4261 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      25.59  
  5  3994 McCasker, Zach      97 PTN                      27.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1  2648 Dias, Jilven        97 ATE                      22.02Q 
  2   152 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      22.78Q 
  3  4149 Hansford, Michael   97 CCA                      22.92Q 
  4  3057 Defina, Jayden      97 WES                      24.55q 
  5  1034 Powell, Josh        97 BYM                      25.06q 
  6  4365 D'Angelo, Jake      97 CDN                      25.72  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.5
  1  2648 Dias, Jilven        97 ATE                      22.36  
  2   152 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      22.79  
  3   262 Dupré, Daniel       97 EMH                      23.00  
  4  4149 Hansford, Michael   97 CCA                      23.13  
  5  4273 Ticehurst, Bradley  97 WTN                      23.26  
  6  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      24.24  
  7  3057 Defina, Jayden      97 WES                      25.10  
  8  1034 Powell, Josh        97 BYM                      25.26  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   152 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      53.46Q 
  2  4817 Williams, Aidan     97 WTN                      53.64Q 
  3  3057 Defina, Jayden      97 WES                      54.35Q 
  4  2666 Rees, Baylee        97 BDR                      55.06q 
  5  4261 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      56.21q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   444 Milton, Nicholas    97 WEN                      52.75Q 
  2  2546 Robinson, Jarrod    97 DIV                      54.90Q 
  3  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      55.04Q 
  4  3530 Wrout, James        97 ATE                      57.51  
  5  4609 Desmond, Darby      97 OLX                      60.89  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   152 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      50.93  
  2   444 Milton, Nicholas    97 WEN                      51.91  
  3  4817 Williams, Aidan     97 WTN                      52.93  
  4  2546 Robinson, Jarrod    97 DIV                      53.06  
  5  4843 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      54.52  
  6  3057 Defina, Jayden      97 WES                      54.61  
  7  2666 Rees, Baylee        97 BDR                      56.05  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4317 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                    2:07.96Q 
  2  3487 Lagastes, Harrison  97 SSH                    2:08.28Q 
  3   161 Paidoussis, Nicola  97 BOH                    2:08.69Q 
  4  1255 Lias, Rhys          97 SBE                    2:09.58q 
  5  1851 Losty, Ryan         97 GHY                    2:09.94q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3933 Lyness, Lochlan     97 CCA                    2:08.83Q 
  2  1000 Barber, Lachlan     97 CHI                    2:10.17Q 
  3  2104 Cross, Sean         97 WES                    2:10.18Q 
  4  1034 Powell, Josh        97 BYM                    2:10.20  
  5  3530 Wrout, James        97 ATE                    2:22.49  
  6  4817 Williams, Aidan     97 WTN                    2:24.38  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   161 Paidoussis, Nicola  97 BOH                    2:00.32  
  2  1000 Barber, Lachlan     97 CHI                    2:01.47  
  3  4317 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                    2:03.35  
  4  3487 Lagastes, Harrison  97 SSH                    2:05.67  
  5  2104 Cross, Sean         97 WES                    2:08.43  
  6  3933 Lyness, Lochlan     97 CCA                    2:09.29  
  7  1255 Lias, Rhys          97 SBE                    2:09.78  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   161 Paidoussis, Nicola  97 BOH                    4:13.16  
  2   252 Patterson, Ryan     97 CDN                    4:14.04  
  3   268 McGill, Troy        97 MPA                    4:16.37  
  4  1152 Stekelenburg, Jack  97 DKN                    4:21.43  
  5  3933 Lyness, Lochlan     97 CCA                    4:24.02  
  6  1504 Wolsley, Justin     97 FKN                    4:31.01  
  7  1255 Lias, Rhys          97 SBE                    4:31.52  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   252 Patterson, Ryan     97 CDN                    9:25.49  
  2   268 McGill, Troy        97 MPA                    9:29.13  
  3   154 Hockey, Isaac       97 CHI                    9:35.51  
  4  1850 Hibbert, Chris      97 GHY                    9:43.49  
  5  7774 Lyness, Lochlan     97 JDS                   X9:51.01  
  6  1997 Wilson, Eddie       97 OAK                   10:01.50  
  7  1826 Birmingham, Jack    97 EKA                   10:03.27  
  8  4833 O'Donnell, Matthew  97 BOH                   10:06.87  
  9  1504 Wolsley, Justin     97 FKN                   10:19.49  
 10  1201 Percy, Nathan       97 KNA                   10:21.99  
 11  2704 Stead, Hayden       97 WEL                   10:34.25  
 12  1361 Turner, Braydon     97 DIV                   10:35.73  
 13  1224 Dutton, Peter       97 CCA                   10:39.97  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1   444 Milton, Nicholas    97 WEN                      13.40  
  2   263 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      14.09  
  3  2913 Holt, Reilly        97 OLM                      14.39  
  4   147 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                      14.70  
  5  4317 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                      14.73  
  6  3845 McLean, Tom         97 GHY                      15.65  
  7  3262 Cussen, Daniel      97 OLX                      17.45  
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: +0.0
  1   444 Milton, Nicholas    97 WEN                      26.02  
  2  4317 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                      28.10  
  3  3952 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                      29.04  
  4  3845 McLean, Tom         97 GHY                      29.30  
  5  4261 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      30.35  
  6  1022 Ritchie, Alex       97 ATE                      32.97  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1201 Percy, Nathan       97 KNA                    6:41.38  
  2  1997 Wilson, Eddie       97 OAK                    6:47.67  
  3  1851 Losty, Ryan         97 GHY                    7:04.31  
  4  2704 Stead, Hayden       97 WEL                    7:11.78  
  5  1319 Cashin, Liam        97 WES                    7:19.92  
  6  2100 Lynch, Conor        97 WES                    7:28.43  
  7  1630 Garganis, Adam      97 COL                    7:30.59  
  8  1850 Hibbert, Chris      97 GHY                    9:06.09  
 --  1137 Sheridan, Nik       97 KNA                        DNF  
 
Men High Jump Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  3960 Harris, Liam        97 BOH                      1.87m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4803 MacIsaac, Leigh     97 DAC                      1.84m  
     1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2767 Tang, Darren        97 HLB                      1.81m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  2819 Randell, Callum     97 DIV                      1.78m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   251 Shaw, Ryan          97 WEN                      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  6  7357 Byrne, Callum       97 JDS                     X1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   147 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                      1.70m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  3952 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10  4607 Hart, James         97 OLX                      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1630 Garganis, Adam      97 COL                      3.30m  
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    P   XO    O   XO    O    O    O   XX 
  2  4503 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      2.80m  
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                      2.50m  
     2.40 2.50 2.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4  3557 Neale, Jack         97 COL                      2.40m  
     2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   147 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                      6.15m   NWI 
     5.64m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)
  2  8770 Safiullin, Rustem   97 SA                      X5.91m   NWI 
     5.90m(NWI) 5.91m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      5.85m(NWI)
  3   263 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      5.85m   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      5.51m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI)
  4  3937 Connor, Harvey      97 ATE                      5.79m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.79m(NWI) 5.64m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  5  2767 Tang, Darren        97 HLB                      5.70m   NWI 
     5.57m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI)
  6  4607 Hart, James         97 OLX                      5.33m   NWI 
     5.33m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.80m(NWI) PASS     
  7  3037 Boyce, Oliver       97 WTN                      5.03m   NWI 
     4.55m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.75m(NWI)
 --  4826 Taylor, Jonathan    97 BOH                         ND   NWI 
     PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump Under 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   147 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                     12.82m   3.3 
     12.48m(0.8) 12.74m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(1.4) 12.82m(3.3) FOUL(-0.1)
  2  3952 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                     12.65m   1.8 
     12.65m(1.8) 12.32m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(1.5) 12.11m(2.1) 12.25m(2.2)
  3   263 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                     12.56m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.1) 12.50m(2.2) 12.56m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) PASS      12.07m(2.8)
  4  2819 Randell, Callum     97 DIV                     12.11m   0.9 
     11.32m(+0.0) 11.88m(1.1) 11.11m(0.5) 11.94m(0.8) 11.96m(-1.0) 12.11m(0.9)
  5  3937 Connor, Harvey      97 ATE                     12.04m   1.5 
     FOUL(2.0) 12.04m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 11.88m(2.9) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.3)
  6  3043 Chan, Lachlan       97 OSC                     11.68m  -0.5 
     11.68m(-0.5) 11.07m(-0.4) 11.44m(2.9) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.5) PASS     
  7  3037 Boyce, Oliver       97 WTN                     11.04m  -2.0 
     10.92m(1.0) 11.04m(-2.0) 10.71m(1.0) 10.91m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) PASS     
  8  3262 Cussen, Daniel      97 OLX                     10.66m   1.9 
     10.23m(1.1) 10.28m(2.3) 10.66m(1.9) 9.49m(-1.5) 10.17m(0.4)   
 10  3994 McCasker, Zach      97 PTN                     10.08m   1.1 
     9.84m(0.9) 10.08m(1.1) 10.06m(1.2)           
  9  7784 Le, Ivan            97 INV                    X10.26m   1.1 
     9.88m(0.4) 10.26m(1.1) 10.00m(2.6)           
 
Men Shot Put Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     14.21m  
      13.75m  12.73m  13.79m  13.21m  14.21m  13.32m
  2  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                     13.92m  
      12.74m  13.31m  13.92m  ND  ND  ND
  3  3653 Hawkins, Ben        97 CHI                     12.41m  
      11.92m  11.42m  11.59m  12.41m  12.33m  12.01m
  4  7627 Thompson, MacKenzi  97 JDS                    X11.40m  
      10.62m  11.40m  ND  11.13m  10.12m  11.35m
  5  4849 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     11.22m  
      9.50m  10.45m  10.02m  10.37m  9.28m  11.22m
  6  4074 Zammit, Sebastian   97 GHY                     10.45m  
      8.79m  10.03m  10.45m  9.95m  10.44m  9.89m
 
Men Discus Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     53.27m  
      50.65m  ND  48.92m  53.27m  ND  51.40m
  2  3653 Hawkins, Ben        97 CHI                     49.09m  
      39.70m  48.28m  49.09m  44.38m  40.25m  47.67m
  3  4483 Seton, William      97 BOH                     46.83m  
      44.04m  ND  ND  ND  46.83m  36.87m
  4  4849 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     38.26m  
      27.76m  ND  38.26m  ND  ND  ND
  5  4074 Zammit, Sebastian   97 GHY                     33.77m  
      30.76m  27.81m  33.77m  31.42m  23.59m  31.73m
  6  7627 Thompson, MacKenzi  97 JDS                    X32.96m  
      31.77m  29.05m  32.57m  ND  32.96m  31.99m
 
Men Hammer Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   153 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     38.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.75m  38.61m  35.67m  FOUL
  2  3653 Hawkins, Ben        97 CHI                     37.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4849 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     35.58m  
      35.58m  FOUL  FOUL  31.67m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4074 Zammit, Sebastian   97 GHY                     20.09m  
      FOUL  19.07m  17.95m  FOUL  FOUL  20.09m
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3142 Stratton, Luke      97 EMH                     41.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.07m  39.43m  41.48m  FOUL
  2  3653 Hawkins, Ben        97 CHI                     40.88m  
      35.57m  34.65m  35.06m  39.07m  38.07m  40.88m
  3   251 Shaw, Ryan          97 WEN                     39.25m  
      39.25m  36.62m  FOUL  31.39m  35.10m  32.09m
  4  3937 Connor, Harvey      97 ATE                     36.78m  
      24.98m  33.45m  35.49m  35.74m  36.78m  FOUL
  5  4666 Vella, Lewis        97 CCA                     35.87m  
      35.55m  34.03m  35.87m  32.93m  33.79m  33.91m
  6  1630 Garganis, Adam      97 COL                     30.71m  
      30.71m  FOUL  28.51m  28.37m  29.39m  FOUL
  7  4849 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     30.43m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.43m  FOUL
  8  4074 Zammit, Sebastian   97 GHY                     27.54m  
      FOUL  26.87m  26.16m  27.54m  FOUL  25.90m
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   156 Allamby, Billy      97 KNA                   14:36.93  
  2  1630 Garganis, Adam      97 COL                   15:23.71  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  4894 Penny, Jake         96 GLG                      11.52Q 
  2  4701 Sonsini, Daniel     96 ANW                      11.76Q 
  3   454 Gepp, Elliot        96 EKA                      12.29  
  4  3058 Le, Lyndon          96 WES                      12.45  
  5  4274 Wright, Jarryd      96 WTN                      12.72  
  6  2936 Quan, Jake          96 OLM                      13.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      11.64Q 
  2  1493 Nichols, Dean       96 WEL                      11.76Q 
  3  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      11.89q 
  4  2454 Giampino, Domenic   96 ATE                      12.04  
  5  4710 Mitrevski, Christo  96 WES                      12.10  
  6  4458 Mancuso, Thomas     96 COB                      12.33  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1  4589 Buckley, James      96 COR                      11.60Q 
  2  3986 Cifra, Stefan       96 EAG                      11.79Q 
  3  4811 Pereira, Dennis     96 WTN                      11.85q 
  4  2949 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      11.94  
  5  2065 Gladman, Jimmie     96 DAC                      12.15  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.6 
  1  4894 Penny, Jake         96 GLG                      11.07  
  2   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      11.32  
  3  4701 Sonsini, Daniel     96 ANW                      11.38  
  4  1493 Nichols, Dean       96 WEL                      11.51  
  5  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      11.53  
  6  4589 Buckley, James      96 COR                      11.54  
  6  3986 Cifra, Stefan       96 EAG                      11.54  
  8  4811 Pereira, Dennis     96 WTN                      11.77  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.6 
  1   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      22.74Q 
  2  2788 La Roche, Taylor    96 COB                      23.35Q 
  3  2949 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      23.71  
  4  4934 Hugall, Ben         96 WOD                      24.02  
  5  4811 Pereira, Dennis     96 WTN                      24.03  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1   237 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      23.05Q 
  2  1493 Nichols, Dean       96 WEL                      23.10Q 
  3  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      23.16q 
  4  3141 Byron, Chris        96 EMH                      23.35q 
  5  3266 Troy, Nicholas      96 DAC                      24.35  
  6  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      24.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  4589 Buckley, James      96 COR                      23.16Q 
  2  4894 Penny, Jake         96 GLG                      23.31Q 
  3  3986 Cifra, Stefan       96 EAG                      23.43  
  4  2454 Giampino, Domenic   96 ATE                      23.91  
  5  4458 Mancuso, Thomas     96 COB                      24.07  
  6   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      25.06  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      23.21  
  2  4894 Penny, Jake         96 GLG                      23.39  
  3  1493 Nichols, Dean       96 WEL                      23.50  
  4  3141 Byron, Chris        96 EMH                      23.55  
  5  2788 La Roche, Taylor    96 COB                      23.57  
  6  4589 Buckley, James      96 COR                      23.58  
  7   237 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      23.66  
  8  2787 Romanin, Michael    96 COB                      23.89  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   237 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      50.97Q 
  2  2788 La Roche, Taylor    96 COB                      51.93Q 
  3   452 Whitfield, James    96 EKA                      52.86Q 
  4  2949 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      52.89q 
  5  4750 Baldwin, Antony     96 DAC                      52.92q 
  6  4102 Phillips, Nicholas  96 DIV                      53.27  
  7  2478 Young, Jason        96 WOD                      54.66  
  8  3150 Peterson-Stewart,   96 EMH                      55.18  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4267 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 ATE                      52.99Q 
  2  3141 Byron, Chris        96 EMH                      53.34Q 
  3  4934 Hugall, Ben         96 WOD                      53.55Q 
  4  2476 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      53.92  
  5  3266 Troy, Nicholas      96 DAC                      54.31  
  6  3058 Le, Lyndon          96 WES                      55.52  
  7  2375 Norney, Laughlin    96 BOH                      55.72  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   237 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      51.26  
  2  2788 La Roche, Taylor    96 COB                      52.12  
  3  4750 Baldwin, Antony     96 DAC                      52.41  
  4  4267 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 ATE                      53.17  
  5  3141 Byron, Chris        96 EMH                      53.58  
  6   452 Whitfield, James    96 EKA                      54.16  
  7  4934 Hugall, Ben         96 WOD                      54.80  
  8  2949 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      55.48  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1580 Parkinson, Nick     96 GHY                    2:00.12Q 
  2   145 Cindric, Matthew    96 SBE                    2:02.63Q 
  3  4102 Phillips, Nicholas  96 DIV                    2:03.19Q 
  4  3149 Raines, Robert      96 EMH                    2:03.88q 
  5  3208 Kiellerup, Henry    96 OLM                    2:04.34  
  6   452 Whitfield, James    96 EKA                    2:07.19  
  7  3588 Parlevliet, Jacob   96 BOH                    2:29.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3586 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    2:03.43Q 
  2  1831 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    2:03.47Q 
  3  1291 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    2:03.50Q 
  4  3473 Pearce, Nathan      96 WTN                    2:03.54q 
  5  2478 Young, Jason        96 WOD                    2:07.47  
  6  2375 Norney, Laughlin    96 BOH                    2:10.59  
  7  2077 Cooper, Indiana     96 WES                    2:14.72  
  8  4750 Baldwin, Antony     96 DAC                    2:20.57  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   145 Cindric, Matthew    96 SBE                    2:02.70  
  2  1580 Parkinson, Nick     96 GHY                    2:02.96  
  3  3586 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    2:03.29  
  4  1831 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    2:04.56  
  5  3473 Pearce, Nathan      96 WTN                    2:07.16  
  6  4102 Phillips, Nicholas  96 DIV                    2:07.43  
  7  1291 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    2:07.58  
  8  3149 Raines, Robert      96 EMH                    2:08.38  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1166 Rouse, Jordan       96 MPA                    4:02.36  
  2   137 Rouse, Zac          96 MPA                    4:02.65  
  3  1417 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    4:05.75  
  4  1831 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    4:06.47  
  5  3586 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    4:13.71  
  6  1291 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    4:14.70  
  7   453 Reimert, Hein       96 EKA                    4:15.96  
  8  1165 Dyer, Mitchell      96 BOH                    4:18.16  
  9  1580 Parkinson, Nick     96 GHY                    4:19.20  
 10  1374 Walton, Shaun       96 FKN                    4:20.58  
 11  3208 Kiellerup, Henry    96 OLM                    4:30.37  
 13  2930 Biggar, Aidan       96 OLX                    4:34.80  
 12  7634 Wright, Matthew     96 JDS                   X4:34.55  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1417 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    9:03.32  
  2   137 Rouse, Zac          96 MPA                    9:05.64  
  3  3505 Clements, James     96 OLM                    9:09.50  
  4   443 Norman, Ryan        96 EKA                    9:17.32  
  5   247 Kelly, Ben          96 GHY                    9:18.07  
  6  1165 Dyer, Mitchell      96 BOH                    9:28.95  
  7  3586 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    9:37.31  
  8   453 Reimert, Hein       96 EKA                    9:37.89  
  9  2088 Camilleri, John     96 WES                    9:53.70  
 10  1132 Sheridan, Daniel    96 KNA                   10:01.63  
 11  1638 Minter, Jordan      96 COL                   10:13.52  
 12  1166 Rouse, Jordan       96 MPA                   10:14.19  
 13  1374 Walton, Shaun       96 FKN                   10:17.50  
 14  4505 Taylor, Josh        96 STK                   10:34.55  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.4
  1   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      14.62  
  2   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      15.80  
  3  2476 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      15.90  
  4  2966 Kellar, Jake        96 FKN                      17.71  
  5   104 Gitsham, Dylan      96 MEN                      19.15  
  6  2753 Kilner, Jarron      96 WTN                      19.28  
  7  4274 Wright, Jarryd      96 WTN                      19.37  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   144 De Bruin, Matthew   96 CCA                      57.13  
  2  2476 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      59.55  
  3  2788 La Roche, Taylor    96 COB                      59.91  
  4  3058 Le, Lyndon          96 WES                      61.84  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Kelly, Ben          96 GHY                    6:32.32  
  2  1132 Sheridan, Daniel    96 KNA                    6:54.72  
  3  3071 Hoy-Maroney, Decla  96 DKN                    7:15.74  
  4  1616 Barnes, Jacob       96 COL                    7:54.76  
  5  3588 Parlevliet, Jacob   96 BOH                    9:01.61  
 --  3473 Pearce, Nathan      96 WTN                        DNF  
 
Men High Jump Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   243 Baden, Joel         96 CHI                      2.03m  
     1.91 1.93 1.95 1.97 1.99 2.03 2.05 
        O    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2  4182 Mancuso, Stefan     96 ATE                      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4182 Mancuso, Stefan     96 ATE                      2.60m  
     2.60 2.80 
        O  XXX 
 --   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                         NH  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   136 Smith, Henry        96 SAN                      6.58m   NWI 
     5.38m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) FOUL      6.58m(NWI) FOUL      6.40m(NWI)
  2   246 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      6.27m   NWI 
     5.95m(NWI) 6.17m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI)
  3  4710 Mitrevski, Christo  96 WES                      6.26m   NWI 
     6.26m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI)
  4  4269 Costello, James     96 ATE                      6.09m   NWI 
     6.08m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI)
  5  2476 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      6.01m   NWI 
     5.93m(NWI) FOUL      6.01m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6  2655 Warby, Jack         96 ATE                      6.00m   NWI 
     6.00m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) FOUL      5.67m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI)
  7  2531 Wilkinson, Tom      96 OLM                      5.93m   NWI 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.84m(NWI) 5.72m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
  8  4182 Mancuso, Stefan     96 ATE                      5.72m   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.01m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) FOUL      5.72m(NWI)
 
Men Triple Jump Under 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   136 Smith, Henry        96 SAN                     14.76m  +0.0 
     14.43m(+0.0) 14.76m(+0.0) 14.75m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.4) 14.24m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.3)
  2  2798 Johnson, Dylan      96 ANW                     13.46m  -0.9 
     13.43m(+0.0) 13.20m(-0.3) 13.46m(-0.9) 13.31m(-0.8) 13.14m(-0.6) 13.10m(-0.9)
  4  2531 Wilkinson, Tom      96 OLM                     12.38m  -0.5 
     12.23m(+0.0) 12.13m(-0.3) 12.04m(-0.8) 12.38m(-0.5) FOUL(-1.4) 12.19m(-0.1)
  5  2923 Henthorn, Joshua    96 EAG                     11.86m  -0.4 
     11.54m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.86m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) 11.76m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.9)
  6  4269 Costello, James     96 ATE                     11.82m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) 11.82m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8)
  7  4274 Wright, Jarryd      96 WTN                     11.24m  +0.0 
     11.24m(+0.0) 10.34m(+0.0) 9.96m(-1.3) 10.21m(-0.6) 10.48m(-1.1) 10.71m(-0.7)
  8  3067 Sidley, Scott       96 KSB                     11.15m  -0.4 
     10.93m(+0.0) 10.93m(-0.4) 11.15m(-0.4) 11.11m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.8) 11.03m(-0.9)
  3  8770 Safiullin, Rustem   97 SA                     X12.82m  -0.5 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.32m(-0.6) 12.82m(-0.5) 12.11m(-0.7) 12.68m(-0.8) 12.29m(-0.4)
 --  4136 Hardeman, Sean      96 WTN                       FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)           
 
Men Shot Put Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Baker, Callum       96 BYC                     15.61m  
      ND  15.61m  ND  14.36m  15.52m  ND
  2  4548 Palackic, Ian       96 GHY                     13.00m  
      13.00m  12.42m  ND  ND  ND  ND
  3  4522 Prior, Harrison     96 FKN                     11.77m  
      ND  11.45m  0.11m  11.66m  10.75m  11.77m
  4  4453 Schubert, Laurence  96 DIV                     10.98m  
      9.50m  10.18m  10.98m  9.76m  ND  10.21m
 
Men Discus Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   245 Baker, Callum       96 BYC                     46.98m  
      ND  44.14m  ND  34.92m  ND  46.98m
  2  4522 Prior, Harrison     96 FKN                     39.51m  
      37.03m  35.77m  39.51m  ND  36.20m  37.83m
  3  4548 Palackic, Ian       96 GHY                     38.15m  
      ND  38.15m  ND  ND  ND  32.29m
  4  3710 Cann, Brad          96 FKN                     38.10m  
      38.10m  ND  37.55m  ND  ND  ND
  5  4453 Schubert, Laurence  96 DIV                     29.74m  
      24.40m  28.05m  22.28m  ND  29.00m  29.74m
 
Men Hammer Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   240 Green, Mitchell     96 SCA                     38.99m  
      FOUL  38.99m  38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2  3710 Cann, Brad          96 FKN                     37.25m  
      FOUL  35.46m  FOUL  FOUL  37.25m  FOUL
  3   447 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                     22.87m  
      21.96m  FOUL  22.51m  22.87m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                     50.23m  
      41.05m  49.01m  FOUL  FOUL  39.27m  50.23m
  2  4556 Linford, Josh       96 SAN                     45.47m  
      42.62m  44.92m  45.18m  41.61m  45.47m  44.88m
  3  4269 Costello, James     96 ATE                     43.45m  
      40.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.45m  FOUL
  4  4522 Prior, Harrison     96 FKN                     42.35m  
      37.32m  41.56m  40.48m  34.86m  42.35m  38.31m
  5  4136 Hardeman, Sean      96 WTN                     35.60m  
      35.60m  34.82m  31.86m  32.62m  30.37m  31.76m
  6  4453 Schubert, Laurence  96 DIV                     28.85m  
      25.20m  28.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.18m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   447 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                   26:20.38  
  2  1433 McShanag, Connor    96 ATE                   26:40.48  
  3  1601 Bird, Kyle          96 MPA                   27:17.60  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                      11.67Q 
  2  3850 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      11.67Q 
  3  3666 Kerr, Jamie         95 GHY                      12.11Q 
  4  4211 Hughes, Darci       95 ANW                      12.30  
  5  3087 Hartley, Benjamin   95 EMH                      12.36  
 --  4146 Lenagh, Patrick     95 WTN                        DNF  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  4336 Bedford, Ryan       95 FKN                      11.46Q 
  2  3181 Plant, Rory         95 OLX                      11.75Q 
  3  8764 Betts, Jordan       95 QLD                     X11.85Q 
  4  4935 Petulla, Joe        95 WOD                      11.92q 
  5  3657 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      12.17q 
  6  4308 Kenny, David        95 BEL                      12.30  
  7  4190 Blake, Lachlan      95 FKN                      12.56  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1  4336 Bedford, Ryan       95 FKN                      11.25  
  2  3850 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      11.60  
  3  3181 Plant, Rory         95 OLX                      11.62  
  4  4935 Petulla, Joe        95 WOD                      11.73  
  5  8764 Betts, Jordan       95 QLD                     X11.74  
  6  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                      11.76  
  7  3657 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      11.92  
  8  3666 Kerr, Jamie         95 GHY                      12.26  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1  4336 Bedford, Ryan       95 FKN                      22.31Q 
  2   129 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      22.68Q 
  3  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                      23.09Q 
  4  4211 Hughes, Darci       95 ANW                      23.83q 
  5  3087 Hartley, Benjamin   95 EMH                      24.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  4935 Petulla, Joe        95 WOD                      23.03Q 
  2  4669 Sheridan, Brody     95 WEN                      23.27Q 
  3  1824 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      23.48Q 
  4  1018 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      23.57q 
  5  4308 Kenny, David        95 BEL                      24.12  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1  4336 Bedford, Ryan       95 FKN                      22.03  
  2   129 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      22.56  
  3  4935 Petulla, Joe        95 WOD                      22.83  
  4  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                      23.11  
  5  4669 Sheridan, Brody     95 WEN                      23.22  
  6  1018 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      23.61  
  7  1824 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      23.85  
  8  4211 Hughes, Darci       95 ANW                      24.31  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4824 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      51.36Q 
  2  2881 Wilson, Jack        95 ATE                      52.20Q 
  3  2910 Scott, Angus        95 SAN                      53.65Q 
  4  1018 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      54.58q 
  5  4685 Milne, Christopher  95 COL                      54.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2754 Middleditch, Edwar  95 OLX                      51.53Q 
  2  1824 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      52.84Q 
  3  4838 Bancroft, Daniel    95 BOH                      53.13Q 
  4  2732 Smith, Nicholas     95 ATE                      53.26q 
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2754 Middleditch, Edwar  95 OLX                      50.61  
  2  4824 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      50.90  
  3  1824 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      51.62  
  4  2881 Wilson, Jack        95 ATE                      52.24  
  5  1018 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      53.98  
  6  4838 Bancroft, Daniel    95 BOH                      54.18  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3749 Sutton, Gerard      95 PTN                    2:01.07Q 
  2  2715 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    2:01.27Q 
  3  3910 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    2:02.42q 
  4  4380 Marquardt, Jack     95 GHY                    2:04.07q 
  5  2732 Smith, Nicholas     95 ATE                    2:04.60  
  6  2955 Blackall, Thomas    95 STK                    2:04.85  
  7  1819 Savage, Thomas      95 EAG                    2:04.89  
  8  3758 Donnar, Joel        95 ANW                    2:05.33  
  9  4769 Millane, Ash        95 KSB                    2:13.77  
 10  2106 Braverman, Adam     95 GHY                    2:16.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1602 Radin, Trent        95 MPA                    1:59.20Q 
  2  2447 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    1:59.31Q 
  3  1402 Kliman, Damon       95 ATE                    1:59.38q 
  4  2880 Brumby, Aiden       95 ATE                    1:59.43q 
  5  3492 Ellis, James        95 WOD                    2:07.31  
  6  2486 Menadue, Corey      95 WES                    2:07.45  
  7  3976 McCormack, Jacob    95 COL                    2:10.17  
  8  1547 Murphy, Osgar       95 KNA                    2:11.31  
  9  2048 Lilley-Hale, Trist  95 KNA                    2:17.96  
 10  4685 Milne, Christopher  95 COL                    2:22.36  
 11  4679 Dickson, Joshua     95 KNA                    2:31.48  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2715 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    1:55.43  
  2  3749 Sutton, Gerard      95 PTN                    1:55.49  
  3  1602 Radin, Trent        95 MPA                    1:56.34  
  4  2880 Brumby, Aiden       95 ATE                    1:57.90  
  5  2447 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    1:59.35  
  6  4380 Marquardt, Jack     95 GHY                    2:02.35  
  7  1402 Kliman, Damon       95 ATE                    2:02.83  
  8  3910 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    2:03.74  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8908 Birtwhistle, Jacob  95 TAS                   X3:53.83  
  2   130 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    3:54.39  
  3   218 Percy, Luke         95 KNA                    3:55.75  
  4  3910 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    3:56.46  
  5   217 Thompson, Mitchell  95 WEN                    3:58.94  
  6  2447 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    4:03.70  
  7  2388 Sullivan, Laiton    95 EKA                    4:04.71  
  8   442 McSweyn, Stewart    95 EKA                    4:12.32  
  9  1402 Kliman, Damon       95 ATE                    4:15.21  
 10  2097 Rayner, Jack        95 WES                    4:15.56  
 10  3758 Donnar, Joel        95 ANW                    4:15.56  
 12  2048 Lilley-Hale, Trist  95 KNA                    4:31.87  
 13  4769 Millane, Ash        95 KSB                    4:36.18  
 14  2106 Braverman, Adam     95 GHY                    4:55.69  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8908 Birtwhistle, Jacob  95 TAS                   X8:43.58  
  2   130 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    8:46.29  
  3   218 Percy, Luke         95 KNA                    8:49.31  
  4  2447 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    9:13.63  
  5  2097 Rayner, Jack        95 WES                    9:33.43  
  6  1268 Harvey, Thomas      95 RIC                   10:04.99  
  7  2406 Wilson, John-Joe    95 KSB                   10:06.39  
  8  2284 Dimasi, Eamon       95 KSB                   10:17.87  
 --   442 McSweyn, Stewart    95 EKA                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.0 
  1  8764 Betts, Jordan       95 QLD                     X15.02  
  2  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      16.00  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   129 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      54.82  
  2  4642 Bailey, Jason       95 CCA                      57.37  
  3  4824 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      57.79  
  4  4763 Skalak, Greg        95 RWD                      58.62  
  5  2733 Ernest, Joel        95 EMH                      58.78  
  6  2919 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                      61.53  
  7  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                      67.68  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Thompson, Mitchell  95 WEN                    6:16.40  
  2  1547 Murphy, Osgar       95 KNA                    6:57.25  
  3  3307 Butler, Michael     95 KSB                    7:04.66  
  4  2503 Massey, Thomas      95 STK                    7:10.93  
 --  1607 Wheatley, Caleb     95 MPA                        DNF  
 
Men High Jump Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   132 Henry, Thomas       95 BEL                      2.03m  
     1.91 1.93 1.95 1.97 1.99 2.03 2.05 
        O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  2498 Hawkins, Fraser     95 OLM                      1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  4440 Barmby, Jayden      95 BEL                      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  4  2456 Castles, Jory       95 WOD                      1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   233 Wiliiams, Beau      95 KNA                      3.85m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  2669 Plunkett, Jack      95 WOD                      3.50m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4395 Gardner, Aaron      95 DIV                      3.50m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2770 Kalac, Oliver       95 OLX                      3.20m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                      6.67m   NWI 
     6.44m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI)
  2  3850 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      6.43m   NWI 
     6.36m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)
  3  2919 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                      6.28m   NWI 
     5.93m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.27m(NWI)
  4  2456 Castles, Jory       95 WOD                      4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Triple Jump Under 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3056 Parker, Paul        95 WES                     13.72m  +0.0 
     13.72m(+0.0) 13.51m(-0.1) PASS                
  2  2919 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                     12.50m   0.3 
     11.99m(0.2) 12.10m(-0.2) 12.44m(-0.4) 12.50m(0.3) 12.14m(-0.1) FOUL(0.5)
  3  2977 Weerasekera, Shilp  95 CCA                     12.46m  +0.0 
     12.09m(-0.3) 12.25m(+0.0) 12.11m(-0.1) 12.20m(-0.7) 12.46m(+0.0) 12.26m(-0.1)
  4  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     12.28m  +0.0 
     11.81m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 12.15m(-0.4) 11.97m(-0.1) 12.17m(+0.0) 12.28m(+0.0)
  5  2498 Hawkins, Fraser     95 OLM                     11.95m  +0.0 
     11.95m(+0.0) 11.74m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1) 11.20m(-0.7) 11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6  2456 Castles, Jory       95 WOD                     10.31m  -0.5 
     10.31m(-0.5) 10.19m(0.2) 10.16m(-0.9) 10.10m(-0.3) 10.21m(0.6) PASS     
 
Men Shot Put Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Menzies, Cameron    95 SAN                     15.15m  
      14.68m  14.53m  14.60m  14.16m  15.15m  14.62m
  2  4521 Prior, Jordan       95 FKN                     14.39m  
      FOUL  13.05m  13.12m  13.84m  14.34m  14.39m
  3   230 Thomson, David      95 KNA                     12.11m  
      12.11m  11.47m  11.97m  11.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Menzies, Cameron    95 SAN                     54.36m  
      48.57m  51.46m  53.11m  52.96m  ND  54.36m
  2  4521 Prior, Jordan       95 FKN                     44.08m  
      43.35m  44.08m  43.21m  43.00m  41.17m  ND
  3   230 Thomson, David      95 KNA                     43.10m  
      39.98m  42.82m  43.10m  ND  41.26m  42.12m
  4  2668 Hooppell, Benjamin  95 BDR                     34.09m  
      33.84m  33.05m  32.21m  ND  24.83m  34.09m
 
Men Hammer Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   128 Ryan, Patrick       95 SCA                     57.53m  
      57.53m  FOUL  FOUL  57.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  4521 Prior, Jordan       95 FKN                     49.25m  
      FOUL  49.25m  FOUL  48.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     19.01m  
      19.01m  18.70m  PASS  18.61m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4991 Zahtila, Mate       95 ATE                     65.07m  
      65.07m  59.75m  61.55m  59.76m  FOUL  PASS
  2   132 Henry, Thomas       95 BEL                     49.10m  
      48.56m  33.59m  48.63m  49.10m  45.32m  45.32m
  3   230 Thomson, David      95 KNA                     47.96m  
      47.94m  47.96m  42.23m  46.63m  41.97m  45.65m
  4   288 Antidormi, Ryan     95 ANW                     47.43m  
      41.70m  FOUL  FOUL  47.43m  46.30m  36.19m
  5  2471 Kirk, Nathan        95 MEN                     45.34m  
      35.06m  42.85m  40.69m  44.64m  38.30m  45.34m
  6   233 Wiliiams, Beau      95 KNA                     44.14m  
      38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  39.12m  44.14m  FOUL
  7  2668 Hooppell, Benjamin  95 BDR                     42.33m  
      32.27m  31.28m  34.67m  28.58m  31.79m  42.33m
  8  2745 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     25.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.20m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 --   449 Savage, Joshua      95 EAG                        DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  8756 Donovan, Hugh       94 QLD                     X10.50Q 
  2  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      10.94Q 
  3  2939 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      11.11Q 
  4  4111 Fernando, Jeremy    94 SAN                      11.31  
  5  1587 Voumard, Michael    93 GHY                      11.57  
  6  4124 Rose, Thomas        94 WCA                      11.83  
  7  2951 Powers, Matt        93 OLM                      12.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.8 
  1  4741 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.46Q 
  2   198 Bertacco, Matt      94 STK                      10.50Q 
  3  2651 Calleja, Dylan      93 EMH                      11.21Q 
  4  2957 Di Donato, Damian   94 OSC                      11.28q 
  5  4713 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      11.29q 
  6  2952 Mackie, Michael     94 OLM                      11.79  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1  4741 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.85  
  2  8756 Donovan, Hugh       94 QLD                     X10.96  
  3   198 Bertacco, Matt      94 STK                      11.04  
  4  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      11.38  
  5  2939 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      11.53  
  6  2651 Calleja, Dylan      93 EMH                      11.55  
  7  2957 Di Donato, Damian   94 OSC                      11.88  
  8  4713 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      11.89  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  8756 Donovan, Hugh       94 QLD                     X21.19Q 
  2  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      22.06Q 
  3  3878 Tatham, Braydn      94 GHY                      22.40q 
  4  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      22.89  
  5  4124 Rose, Thomas        94 WCA                      23.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  8754 Waldron, Mathew     94 TAS                     X21.88Q 
  2  4783 Miller, Aaron       93 GHY                      22.84Q 
  3  2957 Di Donato, Damian   94 OSC                      22.87  
  4  2939 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      22.95  
  5  4713 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      23.22  
  6  2952 Mackie, Michael     94 OLM                      25.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   198 Bertacco, Matt      94 STK                      21.86Q 
  2  3222 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      22.24Q 
  3  3032 Lawson-Matthew, De  94 DKN                      22.83q 
  4  3691 McLaurin, Harry     94 EAG                      23.07  
  5  1587 Voumard, Michael    93 GHY                      23.79  
 --  2527 Nolan, Darcy        93 GLG                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  2   198 Bertacco, Matt      94 STK                      21.94  
  4  3222 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      22.15  
  5  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      22.18  
  6  3878 Tatham, Braydn      94 GHY                      22.98  
  7  4783 Miller, Aaron       93 GHY                      23.10  
  1  8756 Donovan, Hugh       94 QLD                     X21.45  
  3  8754 Waldron, Mathew     94 TAS                     X21.96  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8754 Waldron, Mathew     94 TAS                     X49.18Q 
  2  3032 Lawson-Matthew, De  94 DKN                      50.36Q 
  3  3222 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      50.68Q 
  4  3706 Napier, Matthew     94 FKN                      50.84q 
  5  4783 Miller, Aaron       93 GHY                      51.59  
  6   433 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      53.67  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2863 Rodrigo, Keith      94 MEN                      49.65Q 
  2  3878 Tatham, Braydn      94 GHY                      50.01Q 
  3   105 Greco, Luke         93 KNA                      50.04Q 
  4  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      50.84q 
  5  1313 Moss, Cameron       94 RWD                      51.98  
  6  2588 Musson, Jake        94 BOH                      52.70  
  7  2952 Mackie, Michael     94 OLM                      56.02  
 
Men 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8754 Waldron, Mathew     94 TAS                     X48.78  
  2  2863 Rodrigo, Keith      94 MEN                      49.23  
  3  3878 Tatham, Braydn      94 GHY                      49.67  
  4  3222 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      49.90  
  5  3032 Lawson-Matthew, De  94 DKN                      50.01  
  6  2907 Derham, William     93 SAN                      50.32  
  7   105 Greco, Luke         93 KNA                      50.55  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   101 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:57.36Q 
  2  1341 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    1:57.43Q 
  3   168 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    1:57.46Q 
  4  2203 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                    1:57.89q 
  5  3386 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                    1:58.48q 
  6  1488 Mitchell, Daniel    94 SSH                    2:00.06  
  7  1614 Barnes, Mason       93 COL                    2:01.79  
  8  1073 Wong, Hanson        94 BOH                    2:01.98  
  9  1546 Murphy, Seamus      93 KNA                    2:05.49  
 10  3185 Stratford, Charles  94 OLX                    2:06.41  
 11  4777 Seymour, Nicholas   94 OLX                    2:06.45  
 12  4923 Gregg, Adam         94 OLX                    2:22.61  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2796 Knuckey, Stephen    94 SSH                    1:58.27Q 
  2   124 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:58.36Q 
  3  1420 Hogarth, Joel       93 ATE                    1:58.38Q 
  4  2465 Zinni, Daniel       94 OLX                    1:58.64  
  5  3060 McDonald, Charlie   93 OLM                    1:59.09  
  6  3129 Noske, Benjamin     93 BOH                    2:00.07  
  7  3523 Mansfield, Jesse    94 KNA                    2:00.52  
  8  2729 Coventry, Michael   93 ATE                    2:02.47  
  9  3706 Napier, Matthew     94 FKN                    2:04.44  
 10  2599 Preece, Michael     94 BYM                    2:04.48  
 11  4926 Nash, David         94 OLX                    2:06.61  
 12  4359 Kidgell, Jack       94 DIV                    2:09.89  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  1420 Hogarth, Joel       93 ATE                    1:55.97  
  2   101 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:56.13  
  3  2796 Knuckey, Stephen    94 SSH                    1:57.09  
  4   168 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    1:58.90  
  5  2203 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                    1:59.01  
  6   124 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:59.73  
  7  1341 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    2:00.18  
  8  3386 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                    2:01.74  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   122 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    3:55.14  
  2   101 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    3:55.67  
  4  1507 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                    3:58.61  
  5  2796 Knuckey, Stephen    94 SSH                    4:00.24  
  6  2718 Gatt, Cameron       94 SSH                    4:00.77  
  7  2465 Zinni, Daniel       94 OLX                    4:01.91  
  8  2599 Preece, Michael     94 BYM                    4:10.37  
  9  1073 Wong, Hanson        94 BOH                    4:20.03  
 10  3957 Semmens, Andrew Dr  93 BEL                    4:38.07  
  3   168 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                   X3:56.27  
 --  2056 Kelham, Rory        94 DIV                        DNF  
 --  1811 Martin-Alcaide, Ky  94 BOH                        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   195 Quirk, Sam          93 SCA                   15:50.64  
  2  3993 Drake, Callum       93 WES                   15:57.13  
  3  1507 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                   16:03.09  
  4  1257 Edmonds, Jai        94 COL                   16:22.05  
  5  2056 Kelham, Rory        94 DIV                   16:29.43  
  6  2510 Andualem, Musae     94 ATE                   16:58.86  
  7  2665 Lawrence, Walter    94 DKN                   17:01.48  
  8  3085 Atkins, Christophe  94 OLM                   17:18.82  
 --  3796 O'Callaghan, Mitch  94 KNA                        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1  8761 Hough, Nicholas     93 NSW                     X14.27  
  2  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X14.40  
  3   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      15.21  
  4   191 Spargo, Wesley      94 DAC                      15.24  
  5   412 Carruthers, Jordan  93 CHI                      15.31  
  6   184 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      16.12  
  7  2957 Di Donato, Damian   94 OSC                      17.34  
  8  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      20.12  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8766 Harvey, Jack        93 SA                      X56.38Q 
  2   169 Hendricks, Sean     93 SAN                      56.61Q 
  3   191 Spargo, Wesley      94 DAC                      57.27Q 
  4  4196 Ryan, Nathan        93 ATE                      58.77q 
  5  2588 Musson, Jake        94 BOH                      59.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4836 Robertson, Tom      94 BOH                      57.06Q 
  2  3184 Plant, Toby         93 OLX                      57.89Q 
  3   184 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      58.07Q 
  4   433 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      59.24q 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8766 Harvey, Jack        93 SA                      X54.28  
  2  3184 Plant, Toby         93 OLX                      55.63  
  3  4836 Robertson, Tom      94 BOH                      55.79  
  4   169 Hendricks, Sean     93 SAN                      55.80  
  5   191 Spargo, Wesley      94 DAC                      55.82  
  6  4196 Ryan, Nathan        93 ATE                      58.21  
  7   184 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      58.48  
  8   433 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      61.71  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4870 Coleman, James      93 RIC                    9:49.76  
  2  2665 Lawrence, Walter    94 DKN                   10:19.51  
  3  2465 Zinni, Daniel       94 OLX                   10:20.89  
  4  3796 O'Callaghan, Mitch  94 KNA                   10:21.83  
  5  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                   13:24.71  
 
Men High Jump Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8611 Starc, Brandon      93 NSW                     X2.15m  
     2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.18 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2   881 Ward, Morgan        93 WA                       2.06m  
     2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.12 
      XXO    P    O    P  XXX 
  3   166 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                      1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      1.95m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  6   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  4663 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                      1.70m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Cross, Brodie       94 BOH                      4.80m  
     4.60 4.80 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2  1327 Wrzuszczak, Keith   93 BEL                      4.30m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      4.15m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  3510 Welch, Timothy      93 IVA                      4.00m  
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4087 Leane, Daniel       94 OAK                      3.85m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  3389 Rosa, Nicholas      94 COL                      3.85m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7  4686 Amanatidis, Timoth  94 COL                      3.85m  
     3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8763 Jenner, Kurt        93 NSW                     X7.41m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.2) 7.37m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 7.32m(-0.1) 7.41m(+0.0)
  2   198 Bertacco, Matt      94 STK                      7.19m  +0.0 
     6.79m(NWI) 6.41m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.87m(-0.3) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.19m(+0.0)
  4   881 Ward, Morgan        93 WA                       7.01m   0.3 
     7.01m(0.3) 6.88m(1.2) 6.72m(0.2) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.96m(-0.2) 6.57m(-0.4)
  5  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      6.77m   1.3 
     6.48m(+0.0) 6.71m(2.5) 6.77m(1.3) 2.33m(-0.2) 6.42m(-0.3) 6.44m(0.5)
  6   207 Brock, David        94 ANW                      6.41m   1.1 
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.41m(1.1) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.31m(-2.0) 6.30m(0.4) 6.29m(0.2)
  7   412 Carruthers, Jordan  93 CHI                      6.39m   2.0 
     6.00m(-1.5) 6.34m(0.3) 6.39m(2.0) 2.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 6.09m(-0.7)
  8  3760 Webb, Alex          94 ANW                      6.36m   0.2 
     6.36m(0.2) 6.22m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.1) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.13m(-0.4)
  9   205 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MSC                      6.31m  -1.3 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.31m(-1.3)            
 10  2687 Wade, Callen        93 GLG                      6.20m   1.8 
     5.95m(-0.1) 5.89m(-0.4) 6.20m(1.8)           
 11  1967 Chiew, Aksel        94 AWA                      6.02m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.1) 6.02m(0.4) FOUL(1.6)         
 12  4134 Hardeman, Thomas    94 WTN                      5.91m  -0.4 
     5.91m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3) 5.89m(0.3)            
 13   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                      5.72m  -1.5 
     5.72m(-1.5) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 14  4663 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                      5.53m   0.4 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 5.53m(0.4)           
 15  1327 Wrzuszczak, Keith   93 BEL                      5.44m   0.2 
     FOUL(0.4) 2.94m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.2)            
 16  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      4.49m   0.2 
     4.49m(0.2) 3.08m(-1.1) 4.49m(+0.0)            
  3  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                     X7.18m  +0.0 
     6.74m(-1.0) 6.76m(+0.0) 7.01m(0.9) 7.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Men Triple Jump Under 20
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3732 Brisevac, Frank     93 PTN                     14.91m   0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 14.61m(1.2) 14.91m(0.5) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(1.4)
  2  3643 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     14.63m   1.9 
     13.98m(0.5) 14.63m(1.9) 14.31m(0.4) PASS      14.04m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  3   205 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MSC                     13.47m   1.3 
     12.76m(2.4) 12.98m(1.4) 12.89m(1.5) 12.99m(1.9) 12.06m(1.6) 13.47m(1.3)
  4   184 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                     13.17m  +0.0 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 11.62m(0.2) 13.10m(-1.0) 13.17m(+0.0) 12.95m(1.4)
  5  4134 Hardeman, Thomas    94 WTN                     13.16m   0.9 
     12.83m(0.8) FOUL(1.1) 12.94m(1.0) 13.16m(0.9) 11.18m(1.8) FOUL(0.2)
  6  3760 Webb, Alex          94 ANW                     13.01m   0.8 
     FOUL(2.9) 13.00m(1.9) 13.01m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 12.84m(-1.0) FOUL(0.4)
  7  4268 Cheah, Thomas       93 ATE                     12.93m   2.5 
     12.93m(2.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.7) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.37m(0.4) 12.25m(1.6)
  8  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                     10.45m   2.6 
     10.36m(-1.0) 10.45m(2.6) 9.90m(1.2) 9.39m(0.8) 9.51m(-1.1) 9.84m(-1.2)
 --   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Men Shot Put Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     19.70m  
      18.55m  19.55m  19.54m  FOUL  19.07m  19.70m
  3   568 Krepp, Nathan       94 SBE                     16.00m  
      15.23m  15.76m  FOUL  15.21m  15.55m  16.00m
  4   202 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MPA                     14.71m  
      14.70m  14.71m  FOUL  14.50m  14.64m  14.67m
  5  1808 Grant, David        93 BOH                     14.34m  
      14.06m  14.34m  14.15m  12.71m  13.70m  14.14m
  6   203 Spokes, Kodie       94 SCA                     12.18m  
      10.40m  FOUL  11.31m  11.59m  12.18m  FOUL
  2  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X16.71m  
      16.38m  16.37m  16.59m  FOUL  FOUL  16.71m
 
Men Discus Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2  1808 Grant, David        93 BOH                     49.65m  
      46.87m  47.65m  49.65m  46.76m  FOUL  47.34m
  3   568 Krepp, Nathan       94 SBE                     49.21m  
      46.95m  46.18m  49.21m  48.37m  FOUL  46.92m
  4   202 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MPA                     40.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  40.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  1741 Messerle, Anthony   94 RWD                     33.13m  
      32.80m  32.57m  31.45m  33.13m  31.96m  29.73m
  6  2031 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                     21.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.63m  20.93m  21.21m
  1  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X55.49m  
      51.79m  54.41m  FOUL  53.90m  FOUL  55.49m
 
Men Hammer Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    62 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     69.30m  
      65.77m  69.30m  65.68m  62.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   125 Dalton, Jack        94 RWD                     61.79m  
      56.46m  60.20m  59.78m  FOUL  FOUL  61.79m
  3  8768 Johnston, Robert    93 QLD                    X61.13m  
      59.63m  FOUL  FOUL  61.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   202 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MPA                     55.16m  
      51.85m  FOUL  55.16m  53.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1502 Cann, Luke          94 FKN                     75.21m  
      65.90m  FOUL  72.84m  75.21m  67.96m  75.03m
  5   881 Ward, Morgan        93 WA                      61.35m  
      52.93m  54.07m  49.23m  54.01m  55.85m  61.35m
  6   406 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                     51.46m  
      48.54m  FOUL  46.11m  51.00m  47.55m  51.46m
  7  4991 Zahtila, Mate       95 ATE                     49.71m  
      48.46m  48.94m  48.70m  47.29m  48.17m  49.71m
  8   202 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MPA                     49.14m  
      44.36m  47.57m  47.94m  47.85m  FOUL  49.14m
  9  1741 Messerle, Anthony   94 RWD                     45.40m  
      45.40m  44.51m  43.13m           
 10  4401 Mineo, Matthew      94 DIV                     42.40m  
      42.40m  40.11m  PASS           
 11   203 Spokes, Kodie       94 SCA                     33.31m  
      FOUL  33.31m  27.66m           
  2  8755 White, William      94 QLD                    X73.57m  
      70.37m  FOUL  72.01m  69.02m  73.20m  73.57m
  3  8758 Lang, Elliott       94 NSW                    X65.94m  
      65.56m  65.56m  65.94m  64.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  8576 Stein, Jake         94 NSW                    X64.09m  
      52.26m  58.21m  59.68m  58.81m  64.09m  FOUL
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   187 Simpson, Bradley    93 KNA                   24:32.50  
  2   569 Kaiser, Joshua      93 SCA                   24:41.19