Licensed to Melbourne Olympic Park - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/03/2011 04:33 PM
      Victorian Open & AWD Track & Field Champs - 4/03/2011 to 5/03/2011       
                      Youth/U20 Multi Event Championships                      
                                 Olympic Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1  3057 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      24.34Q 
  2  8748 Koenen, Andrea      90 NZ                       24.57Q 
  3   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.61Q 
  4  4422 Lewtas, Claire      86 DKN                      24.84q 
  5   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      24.95q 
  6   200 Adamson, Kaitlin    93 FKN                      25.70  
  7  4150 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                      27.95  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1  8820 Magi, Maris         87 EST                      24.39Q 
  2  2989 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      24.99Q 
  3  2825 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      25.10Q 
  4  3231 Averina, Evgeniya   86 GHY                      26.16  
  5  3391 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                      26.95  
  6  8995 Mannebach, Ina      90 LOD                      27.00  
  7  2615 Deane, Carmen       79 MUU                      27.92  
  8  3910 Ross, Anna          87 GHY                      29.32  
 
Event 2  Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1     3 Wroe, Sean          85 GHY                      22.51Q 
  2   403 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 WOD                      22.70q 
  3  3794 Taylor, Shaun       85 KNA                      22.88q 
  4  4071 Miller, Brendan     85 GHY                      23.30  
  5  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      23.62  
  6  4174 Orwin, Rhys         86 MEN                      23.91  
  7  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      24.12  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  4247 Carter, Matt        88 FKN                      22.64Q 
  2  2992 Law, Sean           90 RWD                      23.32  
  3  4042 Nolan, Rory         92 GLG                      23.47  
  4   167 Cornelius, Tom         BOH                      23.49  
  5  3514 James, Callum       90 MUU                      23.53  
  6  4883 Matheson, Jarrad    88 MEN                      23.86  
  7  4805 Romanelli, Christi  86 DKN                      24.10  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  3240 Tong, Pan           90 DKN                      22.60Q 
  2  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      22.81q 
  3  4770 Gavaghan, Andrew    91 WES                      23.20  
  4  3833 Haddow, Andrew      87 BOH                      23.33  
  5  3515 Tascone, John       91 MUU                      24.00  
  6  4106 Rooke, Stuart       88 MEN                      24.30  
  7  1777 Elms, Damien        92 ATE                      28.78  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  4456 Hart, Darren        90 WES                      22.21Q 
  2  2954 Cromb, Mitchell     91 DAC                      22.73q 
  3  3504 Fleming, Radel      93 SAN                      23.00  
  4  3689 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      23.27  
  5   520 Mayston, Rob        57 SAN                      25.11  
  6  3379 Franzone, Robert    86 PTN                      26.48  
 
Event 3  Men 1500 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8756 Lack, Matthew       91 NZ                     3:20.45  
  2  2472 Colman, Richard     84 CHI                    3:20.51  
  3  1336 Lappin, Jake        92 GHY                    3:33.12  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1114 Mitchell, Victoria  82 EKA                   10:12.02  
  2  8987 Webb, Julia            USA                   10:22.59  
  3  1323 Edwards, Julia      74 GHY                   11:14.19  
  4   509 Norney, Julie       68 BOH                   11:33.21  
  5  8989 Gillis, Lauren      89 SA                    11:45.53  
  6  1474 Share, Bianca       84 KSB                   12:00.50  
  7  4695 Aplin, Elise        88 KSB                   12:09.99  
  8  1821 Kondogonis, Stepha  91 KSB                   12:23.42  
  9  2764 Landolfo, Allana    91 CCA                   12:25.81  
 10  2500 Pratt, Joanne       87 CCA                   13:13.31  
 11   412 Byrt, Eliesha       88 GLG                   13:54.96  
 
Event 5  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1879 Krawitz, Shaun      85 GHY                    9:03.83  
  2   115 Nelson, Jordan      92 KNA                    9:03.92  
  3  1321 Dillon, Jonathan    88 GHY                    9:30.33  
  4  1754 Searle, Luke        87 WES                    9:38.19  
  5  2045 Munro, Paul         79 COL                    9:44.76  
  6  4523 Ritchie, Evan       85 SBE                    9:49.27  
  7  2393 Beaumont, Hamish    76 MUU                    9:51.76  
  8  2000 O'Shaughnessy, Tom  16 OLM                    9:59.85  
  9   291 Murphy, Seamus      93 KNA                   10:01.13  
 10  3447 Scally, Matthew     82 STK                   10:18.27  
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  9435 Cole, Brendan       81 ACT                      50.70Q 
  2  2137 McConchie, Nathan   90 FKN                      54.06Q 
  3  3843 Yorke, Cameron      76 RWD                      54.90Q 
  4  2981 Smith, Aaron        90 ATE                      55.19q 
  5  3925 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      55.68q 
  6  2573 Gambetta, Matthew   90 GLG                      57.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4282 Ranasinghe Arachch  78 GHY                      55.23Q 
  2  8998 McCarthy, Kyle      86 QLD                      55.85Q 
  3  3539 Hart, Luke          89 OLM                      57.01Q 
  4  4554 Smith, Byron        89 RIC                      57.93  
  5  2983 Smith, Matthew      91 ATE                      59.89  
  6  4532 Wall, Nick          79 OLX                      62.32  
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   118 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      64.61Q 
  2  2615 Deane, Carmen       79 MUU                      67.38Q 
  3  4664 Curtis, Karoline    83 WTN                      67.57Q 
  4   422 Pedersen-Jones, Sh  72 CHI                      68.50  
  5  2355 Houston, Katherine  91 BOH                      75.14  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8687 Davidson, Trudy     90 QLD                      63.47Q 
  2  4043 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      64.40Q 
  3  2731 McNamara, Stella    90 ATE                      66.36Q 
  4  1340 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      67.53q 
  5  4153 Horrobin, Ashleigh  88 GHY                      68.00q 
  6  3159 Moodie, Victoria    91 ATE                      79.89  
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   172 Cowley, Rhydian     91 GHY                   20:23.61  
  2    61 Kollmorgen, Stuart  69 COL                   22:05.40  
  3  2672 Hawksworth, Danny   79 ATE                   23:40.75  
  4  1407 Donahoo, Mark       58 ATE                   23:52.62  
  5  2378 Kozica, Jason       86 STK                   24:22.90  
  6  1828 Seid-Christmass, J  67 COR                   24:31.22  
  7   518 Kennedy, Paul       57 MUU                   25:08.72  
  8  1227 McDonough, Aaron    72 PTN                   25:10.90  
  9  1816 Kaiser, Joshua      93 SCA                   26:02.36  
 10  1717 Evans, Simon        60 BOH                   26:06.61  
 --  1546 Erickson, Tim       50 COB                         DQ   IAAF RULE 230.6A
 
Event 9  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    49 Ruddick, Kelly      73 BHA                   23:17.03  
  2   132 Burren, Amy         94 MAL                   23:52.18  
  3  1217 Tindal, Pamela      59 CDN                   25:07.71  
  4  1365 Attard, Tamara      90 KNA                   25:22.05  
  5   415 Carr, Heather       49 EAG                   26:10.22  
  6  1170 Raselli, Cassandra  94 SCA                   26:16.53  
  7  2815 Shaw, Kirstin       91 WES                   26:25.73  
  8   456 Heard, Amanda       95 EAG                   27:24.62  
  9  1339 McInnes, Simone     91 GHY                   27:34.14  
 10  3607 Wallace, Anna       82 ATE                   28:17.40  
 11   225 Campbell, Caitlin   94 ATE                   29:14.57  
 12   498 Elms, Donna-marie   61 ATE                   31:13.60  
 13  3571 Steed, Gwen         42 VMA                   31:20.02  
 --    51 Irshad, Kylie       71 SCA                        DNF  
 --   209 Alexander, Beth     92 KNA                        DNF  
 --   458 Whiley, Ebony       95 EAG                         DQ   IAAF RULE 230.6A
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    45 Katsanevakis, Kath  88 DAC                    2:08.39Q 
  2  8981 Smit, Angie         91 NZ                     2:09.63Q 
  3  2826 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                    2:11.34Q 
  4  2272 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    2:13.15  
  5  8819 Mackrell, Kristyn   89 QLD                    2:14.06  
  6  2253 Stanton-Smith, Lis  89 KSB                    2:14.25  
  7  4710 Peake, Cara         88 GHY                    2:14.28  
  8  1958 Clifton, Ashlea     88 DKN                    2:21.93  
  9  1780 Geard, Casey        96 ATE                    2:29.48  
 10  8755 Kraft, Emma         83 NT                     2:30.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1328 Fountain, Erica     82 GHY                    2:08.77Q 
  2  2837 Curnow, Eliza       92 DKN                    2:08.96Q 
  3  4852 Kingdom, Trychelle  90 GHY                    2:09.37Q 
  4  9239 Newbould, Hannah    86 NZ                     2:09.63q 
  5  8845 McGinnity, Kelly    86 WA                     2:10.03q 
  6  8743 Hollick, Monique    89 WA                     2:11.97  
  7   152 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    2:16.24  
  8  2389 Painter, Rachel     91 MUU                    2:26.35  
  9  1384 Spencer, Hayley     81 KNA                    2:31.90  
 10  3418 Haala, Caitlin      82 HLB                    2:39.88  
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    29 Rowe, Brenton       87 DKN                    1:52.11Q 
  2  8621 Boden, James        88 SA                     1:52.12q 
  3  2341 Balassone, Daniel   91 BOH                    1:54.54q 
  4   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BEU                    1:56.39  
  5  8952 Peacock, Jared      82 SA                     1:56.70  
  6  2015 Barnes, Mason       93 COL                    2:01.24  
  7  4213 Mills, Harrison     95 EMH                    2:02.76  
  8  3223 Curry, Sam          76 OSC                    2:08.41  
  9  4329 Ranson, Timothy     91 OSC                    2:10.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2674 Rayner, Johnny      91 ATE                    1:54.09Q 
  2  8978 Plummer, Adrian     91 QLD                    1:54.34q 
  3  3289 Sutton, Darcy       91 PTN                    1:55.54q 
  4   137 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:56.63  
  5  4616 Britten, Kyall      87 SBE                    1:58.56  
  6   521 Schwerkolt, Robert  65 OSC                    1:59.28  
  7  3253 Peacock, Scott      76 HLB                    2:01.54  
  8  2121 Lynch, Eamon        80 STK                    2:03.53  
  9  3960 Robb, Gerard        77 OSC                    2:06.59  
 10  2090 Sullivan, William   89 DAC                    2:07.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4667 Giam, Andrew        89 OLM                    1:53.19Q 
  2   435 Leech, Kaine        92 EAG                    1:53.58q 
  3  8694 Ferber, Matthew     86 SA                     1:54.61q 
  4  3753 Law, Andrew         89 OLX                    1:57.55  
  5  2107 Taylor, Chris       82 OSC                    1:59.17  
  6  1955 Baggott, Nicholas   91 BOH                    2:00.41  
  7  4356 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    2:04.00  
  8  2675 White, Noel            ATE                    2:07.72  
  9  1346 Quach, Han          75 GHY                    2:12.72  
 --  8613 Anastasio, Dominic  91 TAS                        DNF  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  3290 Sutton, Dominic     90 PTN                    1:54.36Q 
  2  1835 Norton, Tim         83 RWD                    1:54.48q 
  3  4365 Rinaldi, Justin     72 STK                    1:55.99q 
  4  2427 Mickelburough, Kee  94 ATE                    1:56.00q 
  5  4152 Crane, Timothy      89 GHY                    1:57.38  
  6  4684 Hilton, Ben         87 MAL                    1:59.05  
  7  1814 Mori, Joji          79 RIC                    2:04.74  
  8  3852 Lynch, Joseph       75 STK                    2:07.74  
  9  3438 Semmens, Andrew     92 BEL                    2:08.02  
 10  1501 Knowles, Adam          WES                    2:11.94  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1   125 Hogarth, Joel       93 ATE                    1:52.78Q 
  2    35 Vining, Edward      90 DAC                    1:52.86q 
  3  1565 Aspinall, Lachlan   84 SSH                    1:53.32q 
  4  2070 Down, Nathan        91 DAC                    1:55.26q 
  5  2273 Mayston, Jordan     89 MUU                    1:57.27  
  6   190 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                    1:58.87  
  7  3791 Reid, Michael       89 KNA                    2:00.00  
  8  3478 Williams, Buddy        WTN                    2:01.07  
  9  2384 Wong, Michael       82 MUU                    2:01.77  
 10  1589 Little, Aaron       76 AWA                    2:04.94  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1  3145 Ryde, Michael       89 GHY                    1:54.56Q 
  2   166 Hardham, Tom        92 OLM                    1:54.79q 
  3   426 Davis, Alex         91 BYC                    1:54.87q 
  4  8745 Khudoshin, Kostya   88 QLD                    1:56.53  
  5  1106 Harber, Vaughn      86 EKA                    1:56.69  
  6  8661 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                    1:57.52  
  7  1800 White, Daniel       84 ATE                    1:59.12  
  8  3453 Withington, Sam     91 DKN                    2:07.56  
  9  2714 Xu, Chris           90 MUU                    2:13.41  
 
Event 13  Men 800 Meter Run Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2879 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                    2:03.99  
 
Event 14  Women Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1    55 Mccathrion, Paris   95 BOH                      3.90m  
     3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO   XO    P  XXO    X 
  2   502 Hill, Irie          69 MUU                      3.70m  
     3.50 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O  XXO    P  XXX 
  3   147 lawson, madeline    96 EAG                      3.50m  
     3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3741 Heather, Madeleine  93 IVA                      3.50m  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5  4263 Freestone, Abbie    91 BOH                     J3.50m  
     2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6  3392 Pocklington, Alexa  93 BOH                      3.30m  
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7  3613 Carre, Simone       10 BOH                     J3.30m  
     3.10 3.30 3.50 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8   189 Green, Alana        92 SCA                     J3.30m  
     3.30 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 10  2935 Williams, Hannah    91 CHI                     J3.10m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11  3151 Bull, Jacqui        89 SSH                      2.90m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12  2355 Houston, Katherine  91 BOH                      2.70m  
     2.70 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 13  2708 Layman, Jessie      95 MUU                     J2.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9  8962 Pearce, Emily       90 WA                      X3.10m  
     3.10 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 --  3834 Leong, Nicola       93 BOH                         NH  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 --   173 Marchant, Rebecca   93 BOH                         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 --  1251 Iannello, Katherin  83 MUU                         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   297 Satupai, Margaret   92 GHY                     15.00m  
      FOUL  14.80m  15.00m  14.75m  FOUL  14.74m
  2    50 Mulhall, Kim        91 RWD                     14.14m  
      13.66m  13.44m  14.00m  13.86m  13.96m  14.14m
  3   218 Clarken, Leilani    94 GHY                     11.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.45m  FOUL  9.87m  10.78m
  4  2689 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                     10.17m  
      10.17m  9.15m  9.03m  9.65m  9.90m  9.25m
  5  4458 Williams, Katie     85 EKA                      9.41m  
      8.67m  9.40m  FOUL  9.00m  FOUL  9.41m
  6  2863 Hewitt, Sarah       74 BOH                      9.19m  
      9.01m  9.19m  8.72m  FOUL  FOUL  7.82m
 
Event 16  Men Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2003 Hicks, Graham       78 RWD                     50.97m  
      48.43m  49.32m  50.97m  50.42m  49.90m  50.07m
  3  3660 Peska, Andrew       89 WES                     46.68m  
      FOUL  46.68m  46.35m  43.93m  46.57m  FOUL
  4  1913 Amerasekera, Yohan  72 AWA                     45.08m  
      42.17m  43.04m  43.18m  42.53m  42.48m  45.08m
  5  2736 Singh, Avtar        87 RWD                     45.00m  
      45.00m  FOUL  44.45m  43.47m  44.23m  43.80m
  6  1586 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     42.06m  
      41.97m  FOUL  FOUL  40.70m  42.06m  FOUL
  7  3831 Peska, Michael      89 WES                     41.62m  
      40.85m  40.34m  41.46m  41.62m  41.56m  39.03m
  8   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     40.53m  
      FOUL  40.53m  FOUL  39.68m  38.18m  39.33m
  9  3867 Beraun, Patrick     89 GHY                     37.09m  
      34.58m  FOUL  37.09m           
 10    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     37.05m  
      FOUL  37.05m  36.66m           
 11   434 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                     35.74m  
      35.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                     35.10m  
      35.10m  FOUL  33.47m           
  2  8991 Sawaszenko, Nichol     NSW                    X49.05m  
      45.94m  46.53m  45.47m  46.17m  FOUL  49.05m
 
Event 17  Men Shot Put Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4694 Larionow, Nicholas  80 DKN                      9.25m  
      8.87m  8.77m  9.11m  9.25m  9.25m  8.93m
  2  4658 Devenny, James      78 WEN                      8.15m  
      7.43m  8.09m  7.95m  8.11m  8.15m  7.19m
 
Event 18  Women Shot Put Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Willis-Roberts, Jo  67 BHA                     J9.41m  
      9.41m  9.28m  9.16m  9.03m  8.77m  8.85m
  2  1355 Thompson, Noni      84 GHY                     J8.19m  
      FOUL  7.51m  7.14m  7.72m  7.21m  8.19m
  3  2571 Spehar, Nicole      80 GLG                      2.54m  
      2.54m  2.51m  2.24m  2.24m  2.35m  2.51m
 
Event 19  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      11.65     721
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      12.58     541
 
Event 20  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.6 
  1  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      15.26     808
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      15.58     767
  3  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      16.35     672
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      18.20     468
  5  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      18.35     453
  6  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                      19.60     336
  7  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                      22.57     124
 
Event 21  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      16.03     711
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                      17.57     534
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      19.32     361
 
Event 22  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.5 
  1    30 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                      14.48  
  2    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      14.68  
  3  4843 Booth, Monique      89 GLG                      15.33  
  4  2731 McNamara, Stella    90 ATE                      15.74  
  5  3159 Moodie, Victoria    91 ATE                      18.67  
 
Event 23  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      14.97Q 
  2  3240 Tong, Pan           90 DKN                      15.06Q 
  3  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                      15.87Q 
  4  3286 Siomou, Matthew     87 PTN                      16.40q 
  5  3683 McCurley, Chris     89 GLG                      16.79q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  4276 Khongbut, Ben       89 FKN                      14.82Q 
  2    52 Blair, Matthew      88 ATE                      15.19Q 
  3  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      16.55Q 
  4   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BEU                      16.95  
 
Event 24  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    19 Page, Grant         82 TAS                    3:51.38Q 
  2  2490 Byles, Adam         82 BDR                    3:52.08Q 
  3  2412 Brown, Mitchel      88 ATE                    3:52.33q 
  4  1661 Threlfall, Brady    87 BEU                    3:53.55q 
  5   425 Green, Aaron        91 BYC                    3:55.53  
  6   177 Blicavs, Mark       91 ATE                    3:56.31  
  7  1401 Smithers, Harry     91 OLM                    3:57.37  
  8  2441 Potter, William     92 BOH                    3:57.61  
  9  2338 Kliman, Damon          ATE                    4:06.97  
 10  2273 Mayston, Jordan     89 MUU                    4:08.18  
 11  1814 Mori, Joji          79 RIC                    4:09.37  
 12  1612 Johnson, Andrew     82 MEN                    4:14.29  
 13  4716 Thomas, Andrew      72 STK                    4:16.84  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  2345 Clark, Daniel       85 BOH                    3:55.86Q 
  2  2233 Harris, Julian      90 KNA                    3:56.34Q 
  3  1765 A Kurtu, Walid      88 ATE                    3:57.49  
  4  9431 Morey, Nathan       90 TAS                    3:57.77  
  5  2145 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                    3:58.14  
  6  8983 Welsh, Richard      81 TAS                    3:59.26  
  7  2144 Verwey, Dane        86 FKN                    3:59.97  
  8  1934 Gundesen, Thomas E  76 MUU                    4:02.08  
  9  4880 Rayner, Lachlan     92 ATE                    4:03.67  
 10  3753 Law, Andrew         89 OLX                    4:16.27  
 11  1893 Brooks, Jack        89 RWD                    4:22.24  
 12  3928 Cosic, Filip        92 ATE                    4:26.50  
 13  2515 Lawrence, Scott     61 OSC                    4:27.69  
 14  2714 Xu, Chris           90 MUU                    4:35.51  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1001 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    3:51.59Q 
  2  8661 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                    3:51.80Q 
  3   171 Geard, Ryan         92 ATE                    3:52.01q 
  4  9562 Lottering, Milan    93 FKN                    3:52.79q 
  5  1957 Wightman, Nicholas  85 DKN                    3:56.86  
  6  8745 Khudoshin, Kostya   88 QLD                    4:03.38  
  7   427 Buchanan, Andrew    91 BEU                    4:03.74  
  8  4112 Bruton, Leigh       93 MAL                    4:07.30  
  9  1022 Stevenson, Andrew   89 KNA                    4:07.51  
 10  4337 Ovett, Freddy       94 OLM                    4:07.75  
 11  2336 Jackson, Ryan       83 ATE                    4:12.54  
 12  1664 Coles, Andrew       78 AWA                    4:12.89  
 13  1922 De Luca, Mark       89 STK                    4:19.18  
 14  1346 Quach, Han          75 GHY                    4:43.22  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BEU                    3:53.32Q 
  2  1835 Norton, Tim         83 RWD                    3:53.59Q 
  3    18 Adams, Liam         86 ATE                    3:53.81  
  4  2108 Carver, David       87 DKN                    3:54.02  
  5  1005 Crowther, Sam       88 KNA                    3:54.03  
  6    58 Christian, Ryan     88 DKN                    3:55.57  
  7  1469 Ireland, David      90 KSB                    3:56.98  
  8   521 Schwerkolt, Robert  65 OSC                    4:02.13  
  9   172 Cowley, Rhydian     91 GHY                    4:04.59  
 10  1894 Tromp, Dean         91 RWD                    4:05.11  
 11  2015 Barnes, Mason       93 COL                    4:16.11  
 12  3960 Robb, Gerard        77 OSC                    4:21.06  
 13  1642 Cook, Jamie         91 BEU                    4:29.07  
 14  3438 Semmens, Andrew     92 BEL                    4:39.71  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1    14 Rouge-Serret, Aaro  88 ATE                      10.68Q 
  2  4456 Hart, Darren        90 WES                      10.87q 
  3  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                      10.93q 
  4   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      10.99q 
  5  4770 Gavaghan, Andrew    91 WES                      11.26  
  6  2992 Law, Sean           90 RWD                      11.52  
  7  4174 Orwin, Rhys         86 MEN                      11.60  
  8  4614 Boutsalis, Harry    73 MEN                      11.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1    63 Rooke, Tim          86 MEN                      10.98Q 
  2   117 Turk, Matthew       92 WTN                      11.17  
  3  4619 Morehouse, Carl     84 SAN                      11.36  
  4  3636 Lyons, Dale         86 DIV                      11.40  
  5  3689 Phelan, Leigh       75 GHY                      11.80  
  6  3515 Tascone, John       91 MUU                      11.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  3527 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.78Q 
  2   403 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 WOD                      11.05q 
  3  4038 Brittain, Kevin     89 GLG                      11.21  
  4  4127 Kelly, Brosnan      91 BYC                      11.29  
  5  3084 Nicolosi, John      88 RWD                      11.30  
  6  3286 Siomou, Matthew     87 PTN                      11.32  
  7  3099 Knight, Lloyd       89 SSH                      11.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  3157 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      11.09Q 
  2  3240 Tong, Pan           90 DKN                      11.21  
  3  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      11.29  
  4  3861 Goryachev, Stan     82 MUU                      11.37  
  5   167 Cornelius, Tom         BOH                      11.65  
  6   434 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                      11.70  
  7  2454 Angelakos, Nondas   81 BWK                      11.90  
  8  3019 Ibra, Jafari        82 SSH                      12.06  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1   401 Byrt, Angela        88 GLG                      11.85Q 
  2  2875 Knight, Emma        85 SAN                      12.02Q 
  3  2989 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      12.14q 
  4  4351 Purkiss, Melanie    79 SAN                      12.31q 
  5   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      12.44  
  6  3225 Barrett, Rachel     85 KNA                      12.58  
  7  3391 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                      13.15  
  8  4533 Iaccarino, Lia      89 WTN                      13.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      12.11Q 
  2   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      12.29Q 
  3  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      12.45  
  4  3056 Brennan, Catherine  92 DIV                      13.04  
  5  2613 Doyle, Emma         91 MUU                      13.10  
  6  3751 Domaschenz, Tara    91 EKA                      13.11  
  7  4232 Kersten-Murphy, sa  83 GLG                      13.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1   129 Whittaker, Asleigh  93 SAN                      12.23Q 
  2  2825 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      12.36Q 
  3  4843 Booth, Monique      89 GLG                      12.57  
  4  4422 Lewtas, Claire      86 DKN                      12.69  
  5  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      13.28  
  6  8995 Mannebach, Ina      90 LOD                      13.47  
  7  3910 Ross, Anna          87 GHY                      14.53  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1    27 Boudrie, Andrew     85 ATE                      47.98Q 
  2  3241 Schaeffer, Robbie   85 WEL                      48.09q 
  3  3273 Taylor, Lachlan     88 ATE                      49.69  
  4  4342 Smith, James           OLM                      50.13  
  5  2844 Little, William     81 GHY                      50.58  
  6  3335 Matthews, Bradley   88 KNA                      50.77  
  7  4071 Miller, Brendan     85 GHY                      51.37  
  8  3514 James, Callum       90 MUU                      51.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      47.91Q 
  2  2870 Hoare, Brad         90 WES                      50.27  
  3  4152 Crane, Timothy      89 GHY                      51.32  
  4  3873 Dziadkiewicz, Mich  91 COB                      51.65  
  5  4883 Matheson, Jarrad    88 MEN                      51.68  
  6  4630 Wilkinson, Christo  82 STK                      52.63  
  7  3019 Ibra, Jafari        82 SSH                      53.56  
  8  4683 Wiseman, Lee        77 GHY                      57.99  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   111 Bee, Joel              WEN                      48.75Q 
  2  4454 Wurm, Ollie         90 OLM                      49.50q 
  3  4637 Fitzpatrick, Simon  84 ATE                      49.64q 
  4  2627 Bourke, Rowan       91 DAC                      49.76  
  5  4606 D'Alfonso, James    88 DAC                      50.21  
  6  4865 Williamson, David   80 AWA                      50.68  
  7  4041 Nolan, Darcy        93 GLG                      51.17  
  8  4684 Hilton, Ben         87 MAL                      52.35  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  8621 Boden, James        88 SA                       48.47Q 
  2  8616 Ash, Nick           86 NZ                       49.02q 
  3  3478 Williams, Buddy        WTN                      50.81  
  4  3491 Collier, James      91 SAN                      51.02  
  5   438 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      51.93  
  6  1369 Fairburn, Craig     89 KNA                      52.57  
  7  3515 Tascone, John       91 MUU                      53.33  
  8   520 Mayston, Rob        57 SAN                      55.96  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1     8 Lewis, Tamsyn       78 SAN                      53.21Q 
  2  8985 Kelly, Rosie        89 SA                       54.39q 
  3   108 Hetherington, Kell  89 GHY                      54.49q 
  4  3864 Luke, Rebecca       94 WEN                      56.92  
  5  2350 Deal, Hannah        84 BOH                      59.40  
  6  1681 Nolan, Alexandra    89 SSH                      59.96  
  7  3751 Domaschenz, Tara    91 EKA                      65.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8820 Magi, Maris         87 EST                      52.68Q 
  2    45 Katsanevakis, Kath  88 DAC                      56.10q 
  3  3603 Mollica, Stephanie  81 ATE                      56.25  
  4   131 Bulic, Alexandra    94 BWK                      56.77  
  5  2446 Osullivan, Josie    88 GHY                      61.82  
  6  3288 Stoyanoski, Jane    90 PTN                      63.18  
  7  1821 Kondogonis, Stepha  91 KSB                      63.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4879 West, Tabitha       86 WOD                      54.68Q 
  2  3475 Pile, Becky         81 WTN                      56.67  
  3  8819 Mackrell, Kristyn   89 QLD                      57.08  
  4  3884 Morris, Miranda     94 ANW                      59.95  
  5  2389 Painter, Rachel     91 MUU                      61.62  
  6  2802 Whittle, Stephanie  91 SAN                      63.03  
  7  1342 McLennan, Bree      86 GHY                      63.63  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1  8933 Noack, Holly        83 WA                       55.39Q 
  2  2826 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                      56.00q 
  3  4608 Clarke, Katherine   87 MUU                      57.73  
  4  8868 Meyer, Ellise       93 GER                      59.49  
  5  3231 Averina, Evgeniya   86 GHY                      59.51  
  6   422 Pedersen-Jones, Sh  72 CHI                      62.49  
  7  3910 Ross, Anna          87 GHY                      64.13  
 
Event 30  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      52.77     691
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      56.93     524
 
Event 31  Men 200 Meter Sprint Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1  1336 Lappin, Jake        92 GHY                      26.46  
  2  8756 Lack, Matthew       91 NZ                       28.06  
  3  2472 Colman, Richard     84 CHI                      30.11  
 
Event 32  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.5 
  1   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      26.54     751
  2  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      26.66     740
  3  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      27.14     700
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      28.18     617
  5  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                      29.71     503
  6  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      30.20     468
  7  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                      31.39     389
 
Event 33  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      26.63     743
  2   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      29.51     517
  3  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                      30.32     460
 
Event 34  Men 200 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1     3 Wroe, Sean          85 GHY                      21.29  
  2  4247 Carter, Matt        88 FKN                      21.59  
  3  4456 Hart, Darren        90 WES                      21.65  
  4   403 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 WOD                      22.03  
  5  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      22.04  
  6  2954 Cromb, Mitchell     91 DAC                      22.29  
  7  3794 Taylor, Shaun       85 KNA                      22.47  
  8  3240 Tong, Pan           90 DKN                      22.51  
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1  8820 Magi, Maris         87 EST                      24.04  
  2  3057 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                     J24.04  
  3  8748 Koenen, Andrea      90 NZ                       24.15  
  4   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.27  
  5  2825 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      24.52  
  6  2989 Hubbard, Kendra     89 RWD                      24.59  
  7  4422 Lewtas, Claire      86 DKN                      24.62  
  8   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      24.71  
 
Event 36  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  3843 Yorke, Cameron      76 RWD                      53.82  
  2  4282 Ranasinghe Arachch  78 GHY                      54.05  
  4  2137 McConchie, Nathan   90 FKN                      54.97  
  5  3539 Hart, Luke          89 OLM                      55.55  
  6  3925 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      56.05  
  7  2981 Smith, Aaron        90 ATE                      56.25  
  3  8998 McCarthy, Kyle      86 QLD                     X54.25  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8687 Davidson, Trudy     90 QLD                      62.73  
  2   118 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      63.79  
  3  2731 McNamara, Stella    90 ATE                      63.94  
  4  4043 Osborn, Anne        86 GLG                      64.28  
  5  4153 Horrobin, Ashleigh  88 GHY                      65.29  
  6  1340 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      67.45  
  7  4664 Curtis, Karoline    83 WTN                      67.57  
  8  2615 Deane, Carmen       79 MUU                      68.56  
 
Event 38  Men 800 Meter Run B Race Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8978 Plummer, Adrian     91 QLD                    1:52.44  
  2  2341 Balassone, Daniel   91 BOH                    1:53.31  
  3  2070 Down, Nathan        91 DAC                    1:54.17  
  4  3289 Sutton, Darcy       91 PTN                    1:54.53  
  5   166 Hardham, Tom        92 OLM                    1:55.85  
  6   426 Davis, Alex         91 BYC                    1:57.25  
 --  8694 Ferber, Matthew     86 SA                         XDQ   IAAF RULE 163.3
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8981 Smit, Angie         91 NZ                     2:06.18  
  2  1328 Fountain, Erica     82 GHY                    2:06.59  
  3  2837 Curnow, Eliza       92 DKN                    2:08.21  
  4  9239 Newbould, Hannah    86 NZ                     2:08.51  
  5  8845 McGinnity, Kelly    86 WA                     2:09.10  
  6  4852 Kingdom, Trychelle  90 GHY                    2:09.25  
  7  2826 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                    2:11.18  
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2674 Rayner, Johnny      91 ATE                    1:51.24  
  2  4667 Giam, Andrew        89 OLM                    1:51.43  
  3    29 Rowe, Brenton       87 DKN                    1:51.57  
  4  8621 Boden, James        88 SA                     1:52.53  
  5  1565 Aspinall, Lachlan   84 SSH                    1:53.31  
  6  3145 Ryde, Michael       89 GHY                    1:53.36  
  7   435 Leech, Kaine        92 EAG                    1:53.71  
  8    35 Vining, Edward      90 DAC                    1:54.12  
  9  3290 Sutton, Dominic     90 PTN                    1:54.88  
 
Event 41  Men 3000 Meter Run B Race INV Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2481 Masseni, Michael    90 WES                    8:59.79  
  2  1254 Paroissien, David   81 MUU                    9:12.90  
  3  1720 Jimenez, David      76 BOH                    9:19.43  
  4  2589 Grey, Jeremy        75 COB                    9:20.88  
  5  1771 Burke, Roland       80 ATE                    9:23.75  
  6  2390 Newman, Zac         81 MUU                    9:24.10  
  7  1359 Winter, Chris       88 GHY                    9:27.27  
  8  2011 Toomey, Luke        87 KNA                    9:34.38  
  9  1812 Langelaan, Tony     66 RIC                   10:02.51  
 10  1006 Dyer, George        64 KNA                   10:03.70  
 11  1962 Crosbie, Tim        62 SCA                   10:05.46  
 12  1763 Dell, Tony          63 RIC                   10:07.77  
 13  1244 Brain, Tony         64 MUU                   10:34.78  
 14  1708 Ryan, Michael       61 GHY                   11:09.15  
 15  3486 Black, Peter           VMA                   11:20.19  
 16  1976 Mah, Lincoln        75 STK                   11:26.52  
 17  2335 Jones, David        51 ATE                   11:59.18  
 18  3600 Brennan, James      77 ATE                   12:35.10  
 
Event 42  Women 3000 Meter Run Invitation Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1975 Seibold-Crosbie, K  75 SME                    9:55.07  
  2  8755 Kraft, Emma         83 NT                    10:13.85  
  3  2409 Crowe, Lauren       82 DIV                   10:16.19  
  4  1776 Donegan, Rosie      93 ATE                   10:17.69  
  5  8708 Halliday, Iona      83 ACT                   10:25.14  
  6  1992 Humphrys, Bronwyn   92 SME                   10:28.10  
  7  1688 Austin, Tracey      77 MAL                   10:33.10  
  8  1933 Emons, Sarah        73 MUU                   10:34.53  
  9  1255 Scarlett, Katharin  83 MUU                   10:43.70  
 10  8989 Gillis, Lauren      89 SA                    10:46.54  
 11  1550 Anderson, Charlott  91 SSH                   10:54.58  
 12  1145 Hoare, Cathryn      81 BEL                   11:06.93  
 13  2403 Bull, Kirstin       81 SME                   11:19.12  
 14  2007 Boughton, Victoria  82 SME                   11:48.45  
 15  3333 Lord, Anne          61 RWD                   11:55.62  
 16  2724 Deramond, Lisa      61 SME                   12:35.46  
 
Event 43  Men 3000 Meter Run Invitation Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  5498 Sexton, Brendan     85 EKA                    8:20.53  
  2  8984 Hartley, Chris      83 SA                     8:21.82  
  3  8871 Morgan, Paul        83 SA                     8:27.39  
  4  1733 Coleman, Brett      74 CHI                    8:40.68  
  5   172 Cowley, Rhydian     91 GHY                    8:40.97  
  6  2658 Bridge, Chris       73 STK                    8:41.05  
  7   236 Mathews, Luke       95 WES                    8:46.27  
  8  2393 Beaumont, Hamish    76 MUU                    8:51.57  
  9   186 Buckingham, Ben     91 WOD                    8:54.66  
 10  2591 Magee, Liam         74 COB                    8:54.93  
 11  1201 Dutton, John        86 CCA                    8:55.72  
 12  2678 Townsend, Paul      93 DIV                    9:18.97  
 13  4645 Arunasalam, Ruben   88 BOH                    9:27.42  
 --  2503 Johnson, Michael    79 RIC                         DQ  
 
Event 44  Women 5000 Meter Run National Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8993 Martin, Belinda     74 NSW                   16:12.12  
  2  2700 Bayley, Abigail     77 GBR                   16:12.71  
  3  8996 Trevis, Danielle    91 NZ                    16:13.90  
  4  8986 Daniels, Melanie    88 TAS                   16:20.03  
  5  8997 Crombie, Fiona      82 NZ                    16:26.57  
  6  8994 Trengove, Jessica   87 SA                    16:33.78  
  7  2846 Thompson, Anna      76 VIC                   16:44.15  
  8   169 Craig, Tessa        93 VIC                   16:48.05  
  9    59 Barker, Sophie      86 MUU                   16:56.38  
 
Event 46  Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8707 Hall, Josh             QLD                      2.26m  
     2.03 2.09 2.12 2.15 2.17 2.20 2.23 2.26 2.28 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2    32 Armet, Chris        86 DIV                      2.12m  
     1.90 2.00 2.06 2.12 2.17 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  8650 Brennan, Thomas     90 WA                       2.06m  
     1.95 2.06 2.12 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   243 Henry, Thomas       95 BEL                      2.00m  
     1.85 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   190 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                     J2.00m  
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  4663 Haldane, Ewan       82 SWA                      1.95m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7  3705 Cobern, Daniel      91 COL                     J1.95m  
     1.80 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BEU                      1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9  2912 Mackenzie, Mitchel  90 MUU                     J1.90m  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9  4160 Schofield, Paul     73 DIV                     J1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11  4559 Cropley, Nicholas   94 STK                     J1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11  4345 Tunbridge, Jordan   90 OLM                     J1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13  3619 Spaull, Nathan      95 BOH                      1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --  8990 Hamlyn-Harris, Mic     NSW                        XNH  
     1.75 
       XX 
 --  4480 Hoyle, David        63 ATE                         NH  
     1.75 
       XX 
 
Event 47  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      6.51m   0.9    700
     6.15m(0.4) 6.39m(0.8) 6.51m(0.9)            
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      5.07m   0.8    396
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.0) 5.08m(0.8)            
 
Event 48  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      1.57m     701
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      1.51m     632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      1.45m     566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                      1.42m     534
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                      1.36m     470
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      1.33m     439
     1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O  XXO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 49  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      1.57m     701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                      1.39m     502
     1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      1.15m     266
     1.12 1.15 1.18 
        O    O   XX 
 
Event 50  Women Long Jump Ambulant
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2890 Gallagher, Jessica  86 GHY                      5.37m  +0.0  91.33%
     4.70m(0.6) 5.29m(0.6) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.21m(1.5) 5.23m(-0.6) 5.32m(-0.8)
  2  8864 McInerney, Jamie    94 SA                       3.36m   0.3  74.83%
     3.10m(0.6) 3.36m(0.3) 3.16m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 3.09m(-0.8) FOUL(0.8)
 
Event 51  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                     13.39m     691
      12.88m  13.06m  13.39m            
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      9.29m     443
      8.47m  8.34m  9.29m            
 
Event 52  Women Triple Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    52 Allen, Linda        87 MUU                     13.35m   0.3 
     12.98m(0.4) 13.25m(-1.1) 13.35m(0.3) 13.29m(0.2) 12.09m(0.3) 13.17m(+0.0)
  2    43 Reyes, Jeanette     79 SAN                     12.68m  -0.9 
     12.40m(-0.5) 12.68m(-0.9) 12.34m(-0.7) 12.51m(-0.5) 12.66m(0.7) 12.53m(1.0)
  3  2875 Knight, Emma        85 SAN                     12.55m  +0.0 
     ND(0.7) ND(0.3) 12.55m(+0.0) ND(-0.6) 12.40m(1.0) 12.51m(-0.7)
  4  4434 O'Riley, Meggan     89 ATE                     12.02m  +0.0 
     12.00m(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) ND(0.2) ND(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  5   417 Mitchell, Kylie     83 WEN                     10.56m  +0.0 
     10.56m(+0.0) ND(0.7) 10.26m(-0.5) 10.13m(-0.7) ND(0.4) 9.63m(+0.0)
  6  3956 Boyce, Lauren       94 MUU                     10.35m  +0.0 
     ND(0.6) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.06m(0.7) ND(-0.5) 10.19m(+0.0) ND(-0.7)
 
Event 53  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      1.98m     785
     1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      1.56m     434
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 54  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      9.60m     503
      8.99m  9.39m  9.60m            
  2  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                      8.42m     427
      8.42m  7.60m  8.14m            
  3  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      7.84m     389
      7.65m  7.84m               
  4  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      7.60m     374
      6.35m  6.65m  7.60m            
  5  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      7.02m     336
      6.64m  7.01m  7.02m            
  6  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      6.87m     327
      6.53m  6.43m  6.87m            
  7  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                      6.69m     315
      6.69m  6.64m               
 
Event 55  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                     12.93m     723
      12.16m  12.93m  12.88m            
  2   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      9.51m     497
      8.22m  9.51m  9.01m            
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      5.65m     249
      5.53m  5.51m  5.65m            
 
Event 56  Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2862 Filshie, James      81 BOH                      5.10m  
     4.60 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3404 Pocklington, Joel   86 BOH                     J5.10m  
     4.60 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 5.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XPP   XO  XXX 
  3   121 Cross, Brodie       94 BOH                      5.00m  
     4.60 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
       XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      4.90m  
     4.40 4.60 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  8637 Boyd, Matt             QLD                      4.80m  
     4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O  PPP  XXX 
  6  8980 Sherry, Cameron     80 QLD                      4.60m  
     4.40 4.60 4.80 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   432 Bews, Jackson       91 GLG                     J4.60m  
     4.20 4.40 4.60 4.80 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BEU                      4.20m  
     4.00 4.20 4.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9   198 Wrzuszczak, Keith   93 BEL                      4.00m  
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  9   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BEU                      4.00m  
     3.80 4.00 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 11  3513 D'Onofrio, Leon     75 MUU                     J4.00m  
     4.00 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 12  2999 polizzi, steven     72 CHI                      3.80m  
     3.40 3.60 3.80 4.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     J3.80m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14  3907 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                      3.20m  
     3.00 3.20 3.40 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --   138 Ingram, Jack        94 MUU                         NH  
     4.00 
      XXX 
 --  2469 Rickard, Travis     92 BWK                         NH  
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Men Triple Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3950 King, Ben           83 SAN                     15.17m  +0.0 
     ND(-0.7) ND(-0.2) 15.15m(1.4) 13.48m(-1.5) ND(1.5) 15.17m(+0.0)
  2    25 Rabone, Adam        85 OLM                     14.93m   0.3 
     14.93m(0.3) 14.91m(-0.8) 14.59m(-1.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3  3511 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     14.15m   0.3 
     13.28m(-1.6) 13.82m(-1.6) 13.75m(1.2) 14.15m(0.3) 13.84m(0.7) 13.98m(+0.0)
  4  1247 Edwards, Stephen    84 MUU                     13.92m   NWI 
     ND(NWI) 13.67m(NWI) 13.80m(NWI) 13.85m(NWI) 13.81m(NWI) 13.92m(NWI)
  5  3584 Wheeler, Andrew     89 OSC                     13.03m  -1.4 
     ND(-0.7) 13.03m(-1.4) ND(1.9) 12.70m(0.7) PASS      PASS     
  6  4116 Errey, Lachlan      89 GLG                     12.94m   0.8 
     12.80m(0.3) 12.84m(-0.2) 12.81m(0.7) 12.94m(0.8) 12.85m(-2.1) 12.75m(-0.8)
  7  3601 Cheah, Thomas          ATE                     12.84m  +0.0 
     12.84m(+0.0) 12.57m(-1.4) 12.14m(-2.1) 12.04m(-1.1) 12.05m(-1.4) 12.79m(2.1)
  8  4663 Haldane, Ewan       82 SWA                     12.22m   0.6 
     11.73m(-0.4) 12.22m(0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9   269 Johnson, Dylan      96 ATE                    J12.22m  -0.3 
     11.40m(-0.6) 12.22m(-0.3) ND(1.7)         
 10  2972 Hodgson, Nick       63 GLG                     12.02m   0.7 
     12.02m(0.7) 11.81m(-0.9) ND(-1.4)         
 
Event 58  Women Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    50 Mulhall, Kim        91 RWD                     54.84m  
      51.38m  54.84m  52.33m  53.54m  53.63m  52.37m
  2   297 Satupai, Margaret   92 GHY                     50.93m  
      50.93m  48.88m  48.64m  50.09m  48.37m  50.01m
  3   109 Debeljuh, Natalie   88 COR                     42.52m  
      42.52m  41.21m  40.35m  41.13m  38.99m  ND
  4   122 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     39.43m  
      39.23m  37.50m  38.45m  39.21m  38.36m  39.43m
  5  2863 Hewitt, Sarah       74 BOH                     37.87m  
      35.75m  36.32m  33.70m  34.89m  37.87m  32.95m
  6  2689 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                     37.36m  
      37.36m  36.23m  34.96m  34.63m  34.70m  35.86m
  7  4458 Williams, Katie     85 EKA                     34.82m  
      30.90m  31.93m  34.82m  30.93m  29.52m  ND
  8  3391 Phillips, Angela    80 BOH                     31.02m  
      ND  31.02m  26.55m  29.94m  29.67m  ND
 
Event 59  Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    34 Stevenson, Dale        FKN                     19.52m  
      19.52m  ND  19.34m  19.18m  19.33m  ND
  2   105 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     17.88m  
      17.31m  17.37m  17.88m  17.57m  17.40m  17.44m
  3  8982 Walsh, Tom          92 NZ                      17.08m  
      17.08m  17.00m  16.36m  ND  ND  17.07m
  4  3660 Peska, Andrew       89 WES                     14.65m  
      13.62m  14.65m  14.17m  13.73m  14.03m  14.19m
  5  2694 Short, Russell      69 GHY                     14.25m  
      12.88m  14.25m  ND  13.38m  13.58m  13.60m
  6  4283 Satupai, Henry      90 GHY                     14.04m  
      13.67m  13.79m  13.35m  13.94m  13.89m  14.04m
  7  1586 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     13.99m  
      12.56m  13.99m  13.28m  ND  13.88m  ND
  8  3831 Peska, Michael      89 WES                     13.60m  
      13.14m  12.46m  13.60m  ND  12.18m  ND
  9   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     12.56m  
      12.45m  12.56m  12.47m  PASS  PASS   
 10   434 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                     11.54m  
      11.54m  11.26m  ND           
 11  3007 Hodgens, Ben        71 GHY                     10.68m  
      10.68m  10.36m  10.19m  PASS  PASS  10.68m
 12  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     10.50m  
      10.07m  9.67m  10.50m  PASS  PASS   
 
Event 60  Women Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    47 Mitchell, Kathryn   82 EKA                     52.70m  
      52.39m  52.20m  ND  49.42m  52.70m  ND
  2   134 Cilione, Monique    94 KSB                     46.83m  
      43.35m  44.05m  ND  39.35m  46.65m  46.83m
  3  2629 Large, Breanna      91 DAC                     38.23m  
      34.40m  37.71m  37.71m  34.79m  38.23m  ND
  4  2890 Gallagher, Jessica  86 GHY                     31.16m  
      26.98m  ND  ND  31.16m  29.54m  ND
 
Event 61  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      15.83     752
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      18.21     504
 
Event 64  Men 400 Meter Run Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3204 Sullivan, Tim       75 MEN                     J54.62   92.09%
  2  3438 Semmens, Andrew     92 BEL                     J53.36   87.56%
  3  2879 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                      54.84   86.96%
  4  4847 Cartwright, Matthe  87 GPA                      64.87   81.24%
  5  4638 Lethlean, Aaron     79 ATE                      67.03   69.70%
 
Event 65  Women 400 Meter Run B Final Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3475 Pile, Becky         81 WTN                      56.35  
  2  3603 Mollica, Stephanie  81 ATE                      56.91  
  3  3864 Luke, Rebecca       94 WEN                      56.93  
  4  4608 Clarke, Katherine   87 MUU                      57.63  
  5  8819 Mackrell, Kristyn   89 QLD                      59.02  
  6  2350 Deal, Hannah        84 BOH                      59.34  
  7  8868 Meyer, Ellise       93 GER                      60.88  
 
Event 66  Men 400 Meter Run B Final Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3273 Taylor, Lachlan     88 ATE                      49.24  
  2  2870 Hoare, Brad         90 WES                      50.11  
  3  4342 Smith, James           OLM                      50.33  
  4  4606 D'Alfonso, James    88 DAC                      50.38  
  5  4865 Williamson, David   80 AWA                      50.58  
 --  3478 Williams, Buddy        WTN                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
 
Event 67  Women 400 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1     8 Lewis, Tamsyn       78 SAN                      52.85    9   
  2  8820 Magi, Maris         87 EST                      52.92  
  3  4879 West, Tabitha       86 WOD                      54.39    7   
  5   108 Hetherington, Kell  89 GHY                      54.73    6   
  7  2826 Platten, Alice      85 RWD                      55.65    5   
  4  8933 Noack, Holly        83 WA                      X54.57  
  6  8985 Kelly, Rosie        89 SA                      X54.79  
 
Event 68  Men 400 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    69 Carew, Alexander    89 OLM                      47.37  
  2    27 Boudrie, Andrew     85 ATE                      47.69  
  3   111 Bee, Joel              WEN                      47.72  
  4  3241 Schaeffer, Robbie   85 WEL                      48.29  
  5  8621 Boden, James        88 SA                       48.34  
  6  8616 Ash, Nick           86 NZ                       49.15  
  7  4637 Fitzpatrick, Simon  84 ATE                      49.97  
  8  4454 Wurm, Ollie         90 OLM                      50.66  
 
Event 69  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1  4276 Khongbut, Ben       89 FKN                      14.48  
  2    52 Blair, Matthew      88 ATE                      14.99  
  3    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      15.24  
  4  3240 Tong, Pan           90 DKN                      15.42  
  5  3286 Siomou, Matthew     87 PTN                      15.87  
  6  3683 McCurley, Chris     89 GLG                      15.99  
 --  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
 
Event 71  Men 1500 Meter Run B Final Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   425 Green, Aaron        91 BYC                    3:52.01  
  2   177 Blicavs, Mark       91 ATE                    3:52.80  
  3  1765 A Kurtu, Walid      88 ATE                    3:54.06  
  4  2108 Carver, David       87 DKN                    3:54.45  
  5  1005 Crowther, Sam       88 KNA                    3:54.58  
  6  1957 Wightman, Nicholas  85 DKN                    3:55.28  
  7    58 Christian, Ryan     88 DKN                    3:55.59  
  8  1401 Smithers, Harry     91 OLM                    3:57.82  
  9  2441 Potter, William     92 BOH                    3:58.24  
 10  9431 Morey, Nathan       90 TAS                    4:02.70  
 11  1469 Ireland, David      90 KSB                    4:05.79  
 
Event 72  Men 100 Meter Sprint Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  1336 Lappin, Jake        92 GHY                      15.17   90.71%
  2  2472 Colman, Richard     84 CHI                     J16.08   89.99%
  3  8756 Lack, Matthew       91 NZ                      J15.80   87.09%
 
Event 73  Men 100 Meter Sprint Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1  3204 Sullivan, Tim       75 MEN                      12.41   88.32%
  2  4018 Swift, Jack         85 COL                      12.54   87.00%
  3  4847 Cartwright, Matthe  87 GPA                     J14.01   83.23%
  4  4638 Lethlean, Aaron     79 ATE                     J13.47   79.29%
 
Event 74  Women 100 Meter Sprint Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1  8864 McInerney, Jamie    94 SA                       16.19   82.95%
  2  2571 Spehar, Nicole      80 GLG                      21.67   63.77%
 
Event 75  Women 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.8 
  1   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      11.73  
  2   401 Byrt, Angela        88 GLG                      11.78  
  3   129 Whittaker, Asleigh  93 SAN                      11.79  
  4  2825 Moore, Katie        80 RWD                      11.86  
  5  2875 Knight, Emma        85 SAN                      11.94  
  6   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      12.10  
  7  4351 Purkiss, Melanie    79 SAN                      12.35  
 
Event 76  Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.2 
  1    14 Rouge-Serret, Aaro  88 ATE                      10.33  
  2  3157 Mott, Adrian        85 ATE                      10.57  
  3    63 Rooke, Tim          86 MEN                      10.67  
  4  3527 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.70  
  5  4456 Hart, Darren        90 WES                      10.74  
  6  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                      10.78  
  7   403 Ashcroft, Brendan   90 WOD                      10.86  
  8   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      10.91  
 
Event 77  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                    2:27.62     723
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                    2:28.57     711
  3  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                    2:31.34     676
  4  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                    2:38.99     584
  5  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                    2:48.10     484
  6  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                    2:54.89     414
  7  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                    3:25.77     163
 
Event 78  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                    2:38.78     587
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                    2:43.71     531
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                    2:44.77     519
 
Event 79  Women 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4235 Paulin, Amanda      90 ATE                    4:25.74  
  2  1594 Duncan, Melissa     90 KNA                    4:25.77  
  3  4672 Klein, Sarah        85 FKN                    4:29.76  
  4  8743 Hollick, Monique    89 WA                     4:29.83  
  5  2272 Cleland, Coreena    89 DKN                    4:31.23  
  6  8932 Nicod, Lara         85 NSW                    4:31.52  
  7  1923 Logan, Regan        86 STK                    4:34.23  
  8  2110 Maini, Gemma        86 FKN                    4:35.30  
  9  2671 French, Elizabeth   89 ATE                    4:37.11  
 10  3203 Matheson, Helena    81 MEN                    4:38.62  
 11  2857 Tomlinson, Hayley   88 BOH                    4:45.23  
 12  2348 Constable, Laura    92 BOH                    4:52.30  
 13  1550 Anderson, Charlott  91 SSH                    4:54.97  
 14  8755 Kraft, Emma         83 NT                     4:56.94  
 15  1145 Hoare, Cathryn      81 BEL                    4:58.95  
 16  3418 Haala, Caitlin      82 HLB                    5:16.39  
 17  2483 Grigg, Eilidh       79 MAL                    5:16.76  
 18  2690 Atkin, Liselle      93 BOH                    5:23.50  
 
Event 80  Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  2345 Clark, Daniel       85 BOH                    3:48.58  
  2    19 Page, Grant         82 TAS                    3:49.92  
  3  8661 Bulmer, Daniel      90 QLD                    3:51.55  
  4  1001 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    3:52.29  
  5  2233 Harris, Julian      90 KNA                    3:52.85  
  6  2490 Byles, Adam         82 BDR                    3:53.65  
  7  2412 Brown, Mitchel      88 ATE                    3:53.89  
  8  1661 Threlfall, Brady    87 BEU                    3:55.21  
  9   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BEU                    3:58.46  
 10   171 Geard, Ryan         92 ATE                    4:01.69  
 11  1835 Norton, Tim         83 RWD                    4:04.31  
 --  9562 Lottering, Milan    93 FKN                        DNF  
 
Event 81  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                    4:41.84     669
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                    4:44.07     655
 
Event 82  Men Discus Throw Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4658 Devenny, James      78 WEN                     28.75m   54.75%
      23.94m  25.23m  26.19m  25.86m  23.89m  28.75m
 
Event 83  Women Discus Throw Ambulant
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   549 Willis-Roberts, Jo  67 BHA                     32.32m   71.73%
      30.30m  31.96m  30.85m  32.32m  30.00m  30.90m
  2  1355 Thompson, Noni      84 GHY                     18.16m   70.39%
      17.05m  18.16m  16.56m  17.33m  16.14m  17.45m
  3  2571 Spehar, Nicole      80 GLG                      8.56m   33.18%
      8.17m  8.52m  8.09m  8.56m  7.80m  7.63m
 
Event 84  Men Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4673 Burgess, Nathan     88 ATE                     70.78m  
      FOUL  68.68m  69.27m  70.78m  FOUL  PASS
  2  8988 Andria, Luwanga        QLD                     66.61m  
      66.61m  63.44m  FOUL  58.51m  FOUL  63.46m
  3  8939 Peacock, Hamish     90 TAS                     66.27m  
      61.30m  61.67m  60.49m  FOUL  63.89m  66.27m
  4  2898 Muscara, Anthony    90 KSB                     59.92m  
      57.85m  55.38m  57.60m  57.45m  57.86m  59.92m
  5    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     55.86m  
      52.32m  54.44m  53.40m  52.23m  55.86m  53.47m
  6   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     53.45m  
      48.30m  FOUL  53.23m  49.04m  44.77m  53.45m
  7   434 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                     48.85m  
      46.61m  39.18m  48.85m  46.96m  45.40m  47.54m
  8  2513 Kameme, Troy           COL                     47.63m  
      45.67m  47.63m  46.72m  47.16m  47.38m  FOUL
  9  1586 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     45.55m  
      45.55m  44.47m  FOUL          
 10  3907 Lang, Beau          91 GHY                     42.81m  
      42.81m  37.11m  FOUL         
 
Event 85  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                      5.29m  -0.5    640
     5.05m(-1.6) 5.29m(-0.5) 5.24m(-2.2)            
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      4.75m  -0.4    492
     FOUL(-0.2) 4.75m(-0.4) 4.72m(-1.6)            
  3  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      4.66m  -1.1    469
     4.45m(-1.7) 4.66m(-1.1) 4.49m(-2.3)            
  4  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      4.43m  -1.2    411
     4.01m(-1.5) 4.36m(-0.9) 4.43m(-1.2)            
  5  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      4.24m  -2.0    364
     4.17m(-1.7) 4.19m(-0.7) 4.24m(-2.0)            
  6  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                      3.91m  -0.4    287
     3.53m(-1.9) 3.91m(-0.4) 3.80m(-1.1)            
  7  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                      3.88m  -0.4    281
     3.88m(-0.4) 3.71m(-0.8) 3.84m(-2.1)            
 
Event 86  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      5.02m  -1.7    565
     FOUL(-1.5) 5.02m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.9)            
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                      4.12m  -1.1    336
     4.12m(-1.1) 3.81m(-1.8) 4.10m(-1.3)            
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      3.69m  -0.7    239
     3.69m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.6)            
 
Event 87  Men Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4744 Stevens, Robert     82 OLM                      7.02m   0.5 
     6.74m(0.7) 7.02m(0.5) 6.96m(1.5)         
  2   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      6.97m  -0.3 
     6.49m(-0.3) 6.93m(2.4) 6.78m(1.0) 6.71m(1.7) 6.85m(0.3) 6.97m(-0.3)
  3  3560 McWhinney, Mitchel  91 COL                      6.79m   2.1 
     6.47m(-0.3) 6.79m(2.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  4148 Edwards, David      89 PTN                      6.64m   1.7 
     6.49m(0.9) 6.64m(1.7) 6.38m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) 6.28m(1.5) 6.45m(0.3)
  5   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BEU                      6.63m   2.5 
     6.63m(2.5) 6.10m(0.6) 6.44m(2.6) 6.28m(-0.7) 6.40m(1.4) 6.25m(0.3)
  5  4654 Bailey, Dan         90 STK                      6.63m  -0.3 
     6.59m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 6.41m(0.9) FOUL(2.1) 6.63m(-0.3) 6.61m(0.3)
  7  2573 Gambetta, Matthew   90 GLG                      6.61m   1.0 
     6.32m(0.6) 6.61m(1.0) 6.43m(0.6) 6.34m(+0.0) 6.39m(-0.3) 6.50m(-0.4)
  8   167 Cornelius, Tom         BOH                      6.25m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.4) 6.25m(0.7) 6.03m(0.7) 5.96m(2.1) 6.18m(0.4) FOUL(0.2)
  9  2627 Bourke, Rowan       91 DAC                      6.17m   2.0 
     5.83m(1.5) 6.17m(2.0) 6.04m(1.1)           
 10  1247 Edwards, Stephen    84 MUU                      6.05m   2.3 
     5.76m(1.3) 6.05m(2.3) 5.99m(0.8)          
 11   434 Pickthall, Josh     91 SBE                      5.71m   1.4 
     5.71m(1.4) 5.69m(1.6) PASS              
 12  4683 Wiseman, Lee        77 GHY                      5.53m  +0.0 
     5.22m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 5.53m(+0.0)           
 13   269 Johnson, Dylan      96 ATE                      5.42m   2.3 
     5.15m(1.6) 5.37m(1.0) 5.42m(2.3)         
 14  3695 Weerasekera, Andre  83 GHY                      5.04m   2.1 
     4.81m(1.3) 5.04m(2.1) 4.88m(0.5)           
 
Event 88  Women Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    23 Neighbour, Gabriel  83 MEN                     63.20m  
      62.06m  63.02m  61.57m  63.20m  62.03m  62.46m
  2  8843 McConnell, Daniell  94 TAS                     57.83m  
      56.21m  56.94m  56.36m  57.83m  50.28m  FOUL
  3   109 Debeljuh, Natalie   88 COR                     57.63m  
      57.63m  54.84m  54.93m  55.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  8701 Genge, Mikayla      95 TAS                     48.95m  
      FOUL  48.95m  FOUL  46.83m  48.50m  FOUL
  5  3805 Brown, Alexie       86 COL                     44.94m  
      43.57m  44.94m  FOUL  43.64m  43.83m  34.20m
  6  2689 McCowan, Catherine  85 BOH                     38.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.65m  FOUL  36.61m  38.31m
  7  2863 Hewitt, Sarah       74 BOH                     33.31m  
      25.69m  33.16m  27.75m  33.31m  29.67m  FOUL
 
Event 89  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                     39.56m     656
      31.01m  39.56m  39.52m            
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                     24.86m     364
      24.01m  24.86m  18.57m            
 
Event 90  Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8975 Pettitt, Ellen      86 TAS                      1.85m  
     1.70 1.75 1.85 1.87 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3146 Christie, Caitlin   91 WEN                      1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 91  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     34.62m     564
      31.85m  34.62m  32.88m            
  2  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                     27.70m     433
      FOUL  27.70m  FOUL            
  3  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                     27.60m     431
      27.60m  26.94m  26.63m            
  4  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                     25.52m     392
      FOUL  24.56m  25.52m            
  5  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                     24.07m     365
      20.14m  20.55m  24.07m            
  6  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                     20.05m     290
      20.05m  19.37m  19.91m            
  7  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                     19.19m     274
      19.19m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 92  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                     40.50m     677
      39.23m  38.50m  40.50m            
  2   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                     31.44m     504
      FOUL  31.44m  FOUL            
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                     28.94m     457
      28.94m  28.32m  FOUL            
 
Event 93  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      3.70m     535
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                      3.00m     357
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 94  Men Hammer Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     59.57m  
      58.02m  56.12m  FOUL  58.52m  59.57m  FOUL
  2   175 Skurrie, Nigel      91 CHI                     58.65m  
      58.65m  FOUL  58.57m  FOUL  57.99m  57.78m
  3  8943 Peacock, Huw        92 TAS                     56.72m  
      FOUL  56.65m  55.60m  56.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3256 Canepa, fernando    76 WES                     55.83m  
      53.61m  53.43m  53.97m  53.61m  55.82m  55.83m
  5  8979 Scherma, Sam        84 ACT                     51.56m  
      49.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.56m  51.13m
  6  2971 Lynch, David        68 BYC                     49.31m  
      48.72m  47.91m  FOUL  49.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  3831 Peska, Michael      89 WES                     45.80m  
      43.76m  45.80m  45.56m  44.63m  43.52m  44.69m
  8  8939 Peacock, Hamish     90 TAS                     44.05m  
      FOUL  44.05m  FOUL  FOUL  42.22m  43.44m
  9  1586 Carstairs, Shane    88 AWA                     41.01m  
      40.76m  41.01m  40.16m         
 
Event 95  Women Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    52 Allen, Linda        87 MUU                      6.02m   0.2 
     5.72m(0.7) 5.52m(2.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.90m(1.4) 5.91m(0.3) 6.02m(0.2)
  1    30 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                      6.02m   0.3 
     5.65m(0.2) 5.68m(2.0) 5.79m(1.5) 5.59m(0.3) 5.82m(1.2) 6.02m(0.3)
  3  3259 Minko, Corinna      89 COL                      5.96m   0.4 
     5.69m(0.2) 5.55m(0.3) 5.81m(0.3) 5.96m(0.4) 5.87m(1.0) 5.96m(0.6)
  4    43 Reyes, Jeanette     79 SAN                      5.89m   0.4 
     5.74m(1.4) 5.68m(0.3) 5.89m(0.4) 5.84m(0.3) 5.82m(0.7) FOUL(1.5)
  5  2875 Knight, Emma        85 SAN                      5.84m   0.3 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.70m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.3)
  6  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      5.82m   1.5 
     5.65m(-0.3) 5.79m(0.6) FOUL(0.2) 5.50m(0.2) 5.82m(1.5) 5.57m(0.8)
  7  3930 Lockhart, Stephani  82 ATE                      5.77m   0.6 
     5.64m(0.5) 5.47m(0.2) 5.71m(1.2) 5.52m(1.3) 5.77m(0.6) 4.04m(0.6)
  8    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      5.65m   1.7 
     5.65m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) 5.15m(2.1) 5.19m(0.3) 5.56m(0.4) 5.49m(1.4)
  9  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      5.44m   2.2 
     5.24m(0.3) 5.44m(2.2) 5.29m(1.0)         
 10  2890 Gallagher, Jessica  86 GHY                      5.39m   0.5 
     FOUL(1.1) 5.39m(0.5) 5.33m(1.7)         
 11  3271 Hodges, Kristen     81 ATE                      5.30m   1.0 
     5.24m(2.0) 5.24m(2.6) 5.30m(1.0)         
 12   180 McCloskey-Huckin,   92 SAN                      5.24m  -0.2 
     5.24m(-0.2) FOUL(0.9) 5.12m(0.4)         
 13  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      4.88m   0.6 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.50m(1.0) 4.88m(0.6)         
 
Event 96  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                     45.49m     522
      FOUL  42.73m  45.49m            
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                     23.64m     211
      23.64m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 97  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      15.64     363
 
Event 98  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      1.48m     599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 99  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.4
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      31.89     358
 
Event 100  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Shot Put Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      7.72m     381
      7.72m  7.40m  7.47m            
 
Event 101  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                    2:53.24     430
 
Event 103  Men Decathlon Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                       6722    9   
  2  3210 Van Der Westhuizen  94 ANW                       4429    7   
 
Event 107  Women Heptathlon Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                       4420    9   
  2  1619 Deacon, Nicola      95 MEN                       4238    7   
  3  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                       3605    6   
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                       3554    5   
  5  4772 Finnerty, Laura     94 ANW                       2769    4   
  6  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                       2709    3   
  7  3495 Stone, Allannah     94 ANW                       2561    2   
 
Event 108  Women Heptathlon Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                       4308    9   
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                       3763    7   
  3   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                       2608    6   
 
Event 117  Women Outdoor Pentathlon Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                       2131    9