Licensed to Melbourne Olympic Park - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/03/2011 10:44 AM
                   2011 Victorian - 25/02/2011 to 27/02/2011                   
                       Youth Track & Field Championships                       
                                 Olympic Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   165 Powell, Laura       99 RUY                    4:46.24  
  2  2064 Bassett, Charlotte  98 DAC                    4:53.60  
  3  2995 Demeo, Corrin       98 CHI                    4:55.16  
  4  9241 Vanzo, Natalia      98 JDS                    4:59.30  
  5  9577 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 JDS                    5:00.83  
  6  2877 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 WES                    5:04.54  
  7  4858 McKenzie, Charlott  98 GHY                    5:09.91  
  8  2083 Pengelly, Megan     98 DAC                    5:10.95  
  9  9545 Gaunt, Meaghan      99 JDS                    5:19.71  
 10  9486 Dobie, sarah        99 JDS                    5:22.88  
 11  3030 O'Keefe, Jessica    98 DAC                    5:38.01  
 12  3374 Campbell, Jessica   99 PTN                    6:40.83  
 
Event 2  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2594 Roux, Leigh         97 COB                    4:36.74  
  2  1417 Cheasley, Kayla     97 FKN                    4:46.13  
  3   164 Waters, Rachel      97 ATE                    4:52.29  
  4  1773 Connell, Lauren     97 ATE                    4:56.68  
  5  1954 Goessler, Emily     97 BOH                    4:58.94  
  6   486 Hayes, Teleah       97 SBE                    4:59.02  
  7  1023 Warren, Bree        97 KNA                    5:11.12  
  8  3024 Anderson, Chloe     97 MPA                    5:18.06  
  9  1595 Eastwood, Jessie    97 KNA                    5:32.60  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                    4:38.38    8   
  2   152 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    4:40.64    7   
  3  1013 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                    4:45.73    6   
  4   289 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    4:46.61    5   
  5  1780 Geard, Casey        96 ATE                    4:59.82    4   
  6  2727 Macdonald, Anna     96 HLB                    5:04.55    3   
  7  2094 Walburg, Ashlee     96 DAC                    5:06.35    2   
  8  4264 Beaumont, Gabriell  96 MPA                    5:06.93    1   
 
Event 4  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1499 Kennedy, Rochelle   95 WES                    4:38.95  
  2  1507 Scott, Courtney     95 WES                    4:39.80  
  3  1799 Waters, Sarah       95 ATE                    4:55.43  
  4  1112 Miesen, Annika      95 EKA                    4:56.64  
  5  1322 Douglass, Chauney   95 GHY                    5:00.33  
  6  1884 Wallace, Anne       95 GHY                    5:01.96  
  7  1702 Cooke, Samantha     95 GHY                    5:34.37  
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 de Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    4:46.23  
  2  2607 Ambrose, Natalie    94 BOH                    4:46.50  
  3  4162 Gist, Connor        94 DAC                    4:46.84  
  4  1774 Connell, Sarah      94 ATE                    5:05.78  
 
Event 6  Women 1500 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2837 Curnow, Eliza       92 DKN                    4:34.28  
  2   191 Perry, Sophie       93 RUY                    4:42.85  
  3  2348 Constable, Laura    92 BOH                    4:43.37  
  4  1776 Donegan, Rosie      93 ATE                    4:46.09  
  5   204 Hallam, Jacqueline  93 WEL                    4:48.30  
  6   205 Meehan, Georgie     93 RUY                    4:49.26  
  7  2687 Carrig, Amy         92 BOH                    4:55.51  
  8  3214 Anthony, Niccola    93 GHY                    4:57.17  
  9  1576 Loyer, Nicola       93 SSH                    5:08.04  
 10   196 McFaul, Malyce      93 KNA                    5:12.72  
 
Event 7  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1222 Westle, Max         98 MPA                    4:38.72  
  2  2059 White, Benjamin     98 COL                    4:39.00  
  3  9137 Colin, Yoann        98 JDS                    4:40.32  
  4  3536 Weaven Cahill, Des  98 WES                    4:41.71  
  5  2524 Bird, Kalen         98 MPA                    4:43.77  
  6  2040 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                    4:44.49  
  7  2526 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                    4:50.27  
  8  2460 Davies, Kayne       99 COB                    4:52.54  
  9  2060 White, Lachlan      98 COL                    4:52.91  
 10  2333 Matthews, Patrick   98 KSB                    4:56.25  
 11  1315 Verstraten, Jacque  98 CHI                    5:01.30  
 12  2414 Tulen, Max          98 MPA                    5:05.41  
 13  9574 Ryan, Declan        98 JDS                    5:10.23  
 14  9580 Swan, Kyle          99 JDS                    5:19.11  
 15  9576 Saplamaev, Andon    99 JDS                    5:38.10  
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   161 Paidoussis, Nicola  97 BOH                    4:14.12  
  2  1643 Patterson, Ryan     97 CDN                    4:16.88  
  3  3673 Barber, Lachlan     97 CHI                    4:22.19  
  4  2523 McGill, Troy        97 MPA                    4:23.14  
  5  4219 Malone, Jake        97 EMH                    4:36.53  
  6  4813 Lias, Rhys          11 SBE                    4:36.83  
  7  3142 Wolsley, Justin     97 FKN                    4:44.57  
  8  3545 Martin, Patrick     97 COB                    4:56.18  
  9  4831 Kelham, Andrew      97 DIV                    5:03.82  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Rouse, Zachary      96 MPA                    4:13.35  
  2   284 Reimert, Hein       96 EKA                    4:14.43  
  3  4356 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    4:15.09  
  4  1102 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    4:15.73  
  5   148 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    4:27.49  
  6   263 Rouse, Jordan       96 MPA                    4:29.70  
  7  1606 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    4:29.99  
  8  3373 Campbell, Brice     96 PTN                    4:33.92  
  9  3668 Norney, Laughlin    96 BOH                    4:44.21  
 10  4893 Cullity, Hamish     96 OLX                    5:01.00  
 11  3178 Pollinghorn, Timot  96 DAC                    5:01.45  
 12  4343 Smithers, Frederic  96 OLM                    5:07.34  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    4:02.47  
  2  1169 Connell, Lachie     94 SCA                    4:02.73  
  3  1885 West, Joshua        94 STK                    4:05.29  
  4  4410 Zinni, Daniel       94 OLX                    4:06.95  
  5  2904 Gibney, Timothy     94 BDR                    4:19.91  
  6  3132 Kelham, Rory        94 DIV                    4:21.15  
  7  1086 Darby, Josh         94 BYC                    4:21.30  
  8  1732 Wong, Hanson        94 BOH                    4:23.35  
  9  4287 Atkins, Christophe  94 OLM                    4:24.28  
 10  9588 Gogos, Ben          94 OTH                    4:24.99  
 11  2356 Jackson-Grose, Ric  94 BOH                    4:57.79  
 
Event 13  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Antidormi, Ryan     95 ANW                   26:59.23  
 --  1241 Savage, Josh        95 EAG                         DQ   Rule: 230.6A
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   217 Clark, Lewis        94 CHI                   23:23.15  
  2  1372 Felton, Matt        94 KNA                   24:01.97  
 
Event 15  Men 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   292 Simpson, Bradley    93 KNA                   25:46.15  
 
Event 16  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Finnegan, Amelia    95 KNA                   25:52.57  
  2   461 Hockley Samon, Jma  95 CHI                   25:57.28  
  3   458 Whiley, Ebony       95 EAG                   26:27.59  
  4   456 Heard, Amanda       95 EAG                   26:57.87  
 
Event 17  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   132 Burren, Amy         94 MAL                   24:47.49  
  2  1170 Raselli, Cassandra  94 SCA                   26:47.01  
  3  1385 Stadus, Lauren      96 KNA                   28:51.11  
 --   225 Campbell, Caitlin   94 ATE                        DNF  
 
Event 18  Women 5000 Meter Race Walk Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   209 Alexander, Beth     92 KNA                   26:11.17  
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3127 Bain, Stephanie     96 WEL                      60.70Q 
  2  4420 Power, Morgan       96 EAG                      62.25Q 
  3  4639 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      62.58  
  4  1744 Burke, Hayley       96 WES                      65.13  
  5  3646 Garrod, Ellissa     96 BOH                      66.06  
  6  2098 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      68.16  
  7  2167 Wilde, Maddi-Taylo  96 DIV                      71.46  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                      58.84Q 
  2  3734 D'Angelo, Kayla     96 FKN                      60.09Q 
  3  4809 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                      60.96q 
  4  3701 Sturgess, Ebony     96 CCA                      62.62  
  5  4176 Hamilton, Maeve     96 MPA                      62.62  
  6  2331 Den Ouden, Rebecca  96 ATE                      64.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   145 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      58.53Q 
  2   142 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      59.24Q 
  3  1242 Schultz, Courtney   96 EAG                      59.26q 
  4  3895 Hindle, Meagan      96 COR                      62.13  
  5  3494 Wright, Isabelle    96 ANW                      62.72  
  6  2749 Karibian, Alejandr  96 ATE                      67.11  
 
Event 22  Women 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   239 Egan, Kaitlyn       95 FKN                      59.47Q 
  2  2367 Tower, Helen        95 BOH                      61.22Q 
  3  3697 Wood, Courtenay     95 GHY                      62.29Q 
  4  3112 Morris, Lisa        95 KNA                      63.14  
  5  3154 Hall, Ellen         95 ATE                      67.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3354 Flook, Isabelle     95 GHY                      59.43Q 
  2  3398 Loughnan, Emily     95 CDN                      60.46Q 
  3  4150 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                      60.81Q 
  4  3359 Mulholland, Julia   95 GHY                      62.90q 
  5  2296 Pimlett, Emily      95 CCA                      63.03q 
 
Event 24  Women 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3906 Cuttler, Claire     92 GHY                      58.16Q 
  2  2626 Bourke, Jemima      93 DAC                      62.33Q 
  3  4008 Farrugia, Jessica   93 COB                      64.46Q 
  4  2538 Leeming, Sarah      92 DIV                      64.93  
  5  1849 Fisher, Tarryn      93 KSB                      65.21  
  6  2547 Quinn, Samantha     93 DIV                      68.60  
  7  1514 Benke, Maria        93 DIV                      73.74  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  3538 Van Wynen, Monica   92 DAC                      58.24Q 
  2   118 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      59.82Q 
  3  2654 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      60.48Q 
  4  1486 Alfieri, Lexie      93 WES                      62.10q 
  5  4134 Ianzano, Taleisha   92 ATE                      62.16q 
  6  1206 Jagusch, Siobhan    93 CCA                      62.61  
  7  2565 Walshe, Sarah       93 DIV                      64.51  
 
Event 27  Men 400 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   290 Croxford, Adam      96 OSC                      53.34Q 
  2  3279 Martin, Nicholas    96 CHI                      53.97Q 
  3  4207 Byron, Christopher  96 EMH                      54.03Q 
  4  2097 Woodgate, Mathew    96 DAC                      54.65q 
  5  3235 Kiellerup, Henry    96 OLM                      59.69  
  6  3153 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 ATE                      60.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1412 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      52.59Q 
  2  1130 Cindric, Matthew    96 BYM                      54.04Q 
  3  4794 Davy, James         96 BOH                      55.34Q 
  4  3183 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      57.27q 
  5  4553 Wilson, Patrick     96 OLX                      58.94  
  6  4068 Graham, Sebastian   96 GHY                      60.77  
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  3614 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      51.64Q 
  2   244 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      51.88Q 
  3  4341 Russell, George     95 OLM                      54.73Q 
  4  3841 Hubbard, Darcy      95 RWD                      54.79q 
  5  3640 Soccio, Julian      95 DIV                      55.76q 
  6  2485 Braverman, Adam     95 GHY                      59.36  
  7  2745 Harvey, Thomas      95 RIC                      60.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   462 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      53.70Q 
  2  4548 Middleditch, Edwar  95 OLX                      54.41Q 
  3  4520 O'Sullivan, Lucus   95 OLX                      55.29Q 
  4  4338 Perkins, Sam        95 OLM                      55.85  
  5  3814 Milne, Christopher  95 COL                      56.23  
  6  1596 Eastwood, Joel      95 KNA                      57.40  
  7  2426 Hogarth, Louis      95 ATE                      58.85  
  8  1857 Joshua, Ben         95 KSB                      62.09  
 
Event 29  Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  2493 Sheridan, Jack      94 KNA                      49.94Q 
  2  4298 Fegan, Adam         94 WES                      50.51Q 
  3  4233 Skok, Jordan        94 CHI                      51.24Q 
  4  3639 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                      52.07q 
  5  3984 Parkinson, Kyle     94 KSB                      53.99  
  6  2808 Khoo, Peter         94 GHY                      54.89  
  7  4549 Nash, David         94 OLX                      55.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   130 Buchan, Jarryyd     94 FKN                      48.88Q 
  2  2920 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      51.63Q 
  3   443 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      52.80Q 
  4  2410 McLaurin, Harry     94 EAG                      53.82q 
  5  4411 Baird, James        94 OLX                      53.95  
  6  4827 Delaney, Jack       94 SWA                      54.09  
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  9595 Kennedy, Augustus   92 OTH                      49.74Q 
  2  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      50.02Q 
  3  4041 Nolan, Darcy        93 GLG                      51.75  
  4  4547 Kong, Ater          93 OLX                      52.34  
  5  2801 Cameron, Jeremy     93 SAN                      54.82  
  6  4440 Powers, Matthew     93 OLM                      57.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  4521 Derham, William     93 SAN                      51.24Q 
  2  4415 Plant, Toby         93 OLX                      52.12Q 
  3  4042 Nolan, Rory         92 GLG                      52.94  
  4  2442 Shaw, James         93 BOH                      52.96  
  5  4074 Ashton, Brynton     93 DIV                      52.97  
  6  3869 Ogden, Taylor       93 MEN                      54.47  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  1519 Douglas, Iain       92 DIV                      49.75Q 
  2  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      50.37Q 
  3   438 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      50.63q 
  4  4333 Larsen, George      93 OLM                      51.23q 
  5  3478 Williams, Buddy     92 WTN                      51.58  
  6  2081 O'Shea, Ryan        93 DAC                      52.18  
 
Event 31  Men Triple Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   220 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MSC                     13.53m   0.6 
     13.06m(1.3) 12.80m(0.7) 13.32m(0.7) 13.35m(0.6) 13.53m(0.6) 11.93m(0.3)
  2  1124 Webb, Alex          94 ANW                     13.33m   1.1 
     13.17m(1.5) 13.33m(1.1) 13.28m(1.0) 13.04m(1.1) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.4)
  3  4005 Hardeman, Tom       94 WTN                     13.07m   1.8 
     12.81m(1.0) 13.07m(1.8) 12.87m(1.0) 12.98m(0.7) 12.91m(0.5) 12.54m(0.8)
  4  3586 Chiew, Aksel        94 AWA                     12.56m   1.4 
     12.56m(1.4) 12.54m(0.9) 12.35m(0.3) 12.13m(1.1) 12.17m(0.6) 12.04m(1.9)
  5  4610 Woodward, Andrew    94 RWD                     11.69m   0.9 
     11.69m(0.9) FOUL(1.1) 11.67m(0.4) 11.57m(0.8) 11.57m(0.8) FOUL     
  6  3883 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                     11.68m   1.4 
     11.68m(1.4) 9.89m(0.8) PASS      11.09m(0.6) PASS      10.65m(0.4)
 
Event 32  Women Pole Vault Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    55 McCathrion, Paris   95 BOH                      3.75m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  2955 de Bondt, Jayde     92 MEN                      3.65m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   173 Marchant, Rebecca   93 BOH                      3.55m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   189 Green, Alana        92 SCA                      3.45m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5  3741 Heather, Madeleine  93 IVA                      3.30m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   223 Morris, Genevieve   94 MUU                      2.50m  
  2  2951 Velo, Mariana       94 MUU                      2.50m  
 
Event 34  Women Pole Vault Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Coogan, Emma        95 CHI                      3.00m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2   259 Ben-Natan, Miya     96 BOH                      2.85m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2708 Layman, Jessie      95 MUU                      2.70m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3   228 Cooper, Verity      95 KNA                      2.70m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      2.50m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      2.50m  
     2.00 2.30 2.50 2.70 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                     34.25m  
      31.71m  34.25m  33.86m  33.64m  33.11m  33.66m
  2  1015 Pennings, Nicole    95 KNA                     31.64m  
      24.27m  31.64m  28.13m  31.09m  28.35m  27.53m
  3  3012 Northover, Rachel   95 KSB                     30.34m  
      28.06m  27.52m  30.34m  29.52m  29.69m  28.26m
  4  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                     25.97m  
      25.97m  FOUL  22.01m  22.57m  23.93m  25.03m
  5  3120 Wain, Zoe           95 KNA                     25.30m  
      23.98m  24.17m  FOUL  22.93m  25.30m  25.11m
  6  2943 Dunn, Madeline      95 CDN                     24.61m  
      22.58m  22.49m  22.89m  24.61m  22.31m  20.60m
  7  3397 di Gregorio, Court  95 CDN                     22.71m  
      21.80m  20.96m  21.80m  22.71m  FOUL  21.17m
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3926 Blair, Nathan       95 ATE                     12.36m   1.2 
     12.25m(1.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6) 12.36m(1.2) 12.35m(0.3) 12.30m(+0.0)
  2  4860 Bermejo, Amador     95 WES                     12.17m   0.7 
     12.10m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 11.92m(1.2) 11.16m(1.0) 11.96m(1.7) 12.17m(0.7)
  3  3238 Skalak, Greg        95 KNA                     11.95m   0.3 
     11.94m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 11.95m(0.3) 11.79m(0.8) 11.90m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  3619 Spaull, Nathan      95 BOH                     11.79m   0.5 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.71m(0.6) 11.63m(0.6) 11.46m(0.5) 11.67m(0.1) 11.79m(0.5)
  5  3318 Bialecki, Jason     95 RWD                     11.51m   1.4 
     11.51m(1.4) 11.29m(2.2) 11.31m(0.7) 11.41m(0.6) 10.86m(0.5) FOUL(0.3)
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     19.83m  
      18.35m  PASS  18.49m  19.83m  PASS  PASS
  2   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     14.91m  
      13.88m  FOUL  14.10m  13.91m  14.91m  14.12m
  3  1727 Rankin, David       92 BOH                     14.48m  
      14.09m  14.27m  14.28m  14.45m  FOUL  14.48m
  4  2351 Grant, David        93 BOH                     13.89m  
      12.44m  FOUL  13.45m  13.12m  13.76m  13.89m
  5  2725 Cooke, Shaun        93 DIV                     10.59m  
      10.04m  10.29m  10.53m  10.59m  10.19m  10.36m
  6  3501 Marinier, Stephen   93 COB                      9.67m  
      9.09m  9.67m  9.34m  9.24m  9.04m  9.45m
  7  3055 Ryan, Chris         93 WES                      9.55m  
      9.55m  9.13m  9.36m  9.54m  8.70m  9.05m
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Rai, Prabhjot       93 MSC                     43.21m  
      41.47m  40.34m  42.45m  43.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   122 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     38.57m  
      36.83m  FOUL  38.57m  37.39m  FOUL  32.51m
  3  1510 van der Merwe, Cla  93 WES                     31.17m  
      31.17m  30.62m  27.83m  FOUL  FOUL  31.05m
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2655 Wilkins, Lauren     94 SAN                     29.29m  
      26.81m  27.22m  28.37m  29.29m  FOUL  28.53m
  2  2885 Mirarchi, Josephin  94 COR                     27.28m  
      18.76m  FOUL  25.47m  27.28m  26.37m  27.28m
  3  4687 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                     24.18m  
      24.18m  FOUL  21.82m  22.28m  FOUL  21.51m
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump Under 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   287 Heap, Denya         97 EAG                      4.98m   0.6 
     4.55m(0.4) 4.56m(0.3) 4.76m(0.2) 4.60m(0.5) 4.85m(0.8) 4.98m(0.6)
  2  3706 Corney, Rebekah     97 COL                      4.90m   0.7 
     4.58m(0.6) 4.87m(0.7) 4.55m(0.3) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.0) 4.90m(0.7)
  3  4788 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                      4.80m   1.1 
     4.60m(0.2) 4.70m(0.4) 3.78m(0.5) 4.66m(0.9) 4.70m(0.8) 4.80m(1.1)
  4  3528 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                      4.55m  -0.2 
     4.38m(0.4) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.55m(-0.2) 4.48m(0.6) ND(0.5) ND(0.7)
  5  9436 Clayton, Holly      97 JDS                      4.54m  +0.0 
     4.47m(0.3) ND(+0.0) ND(0.4) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.53m(0.3)
  6  4876 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      4.53m   0.6 
     4.24m(+0.0) 4.19m(0.4) 4.36m(0.5) 4.26m(0.3) ND(+0.0) 4.53m(0.6)
  7  2771 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      4.43m   1.1 
     4.09m(0.6) 4.11m(0.5) 4.11m(+0.0) 4.32m(0.4) 4.28m(0.3) 4.43m(1.1)
 
Event 41  Men Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     57.09m  
      50.43m  55.99m  55.38m  50.74m  57.09m  ND
  2  4729 Palfreyman, Jack    92 EAG                     50.00m  
      ND  48.96m  43.12m  49.51m  ND  50.00m
  3  2725 Cooke, Shaun        93 DIV                     47.59m  
      ND  39.23m  ND  45.82m  47.59m  ND
 
Event 42  Men Pole Vault Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   294 Bews, Jed           93 GLG                      4.60m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.60 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  2914 Welch, Timothy      93 IVA                      4.10m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3  4097 Seccombe, Lewis     93 IVA                      4.00m  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 --   198 Wrzuszczak, Keith   93 BEL                         NH  
     3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --  2469 Rickard, Travis     92 BWK                         NH  
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Women Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    30 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                      5.93m  -0.2 
     5.68m(0.3) 5.70m(0.9) 5.57m(0.7) 5.80m(0.4) 5.81m(0.7) 5.93m(-0.2)
  2  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      5.83m   0.3 
     ND(0.4) 5.78m(0.4) 5.83m(0.3) ND(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0)
  3   180 McCLOSKEY-HUCKIN,   92 SAN                      5.47m  +0.0 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.22m(0.4) ND(0.5) ND(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0)
  4   189 Green, Alana        92 SCA                      5.31m   0.5 
     5.18m(0.5) 5.20m(0.5) 5.31m(0.5) 3.75m(0.3) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  5  3039 Budden, Tessa       93 BOH                      5.05m  +0.0 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.4) 4.55m(0.5) 4.86m(+0.0) 5.05m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0)
  6  3518 Rogers, Christine   92 IVA                      4.93m   0.5 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.3) 4.92m(0.5) 4.93m(0.5) 4.87m(0.7) 4.67m(+0.0)
  7  2873 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                      4.60m   0.3 
     4.59m(0.8) 4.53m(0.9) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.60m(0.3) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.51m(0.3)
  8  2976 Roman, Natasha      93 WES                      4.04m   0.4 
     3.57m(0.4) 3.82m(0.3) 4.04m(0.4) 3.56m(0.5) 3.74m(+0.0) 3.79m(+0.0)
 
Event 47  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      11.39     776
  2  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      11.47     759
  3   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      11.48     757
  4  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      11.59     734
  5   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      11.61     730
  6  4081 Davies, Chris       88 BOH                      11.77     697
  7   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      12.47     562
  8  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      13.05     459
  9  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      13.47     391
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
  1  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      11.26     804
  2    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      11.43     767
  3  4267 Spry, James         90 BOH                      11.76     699
  4   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      11.83     685
  5  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      11.92     667
  6   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      11.95     661
  7  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      12.08     635
  8  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      12.52     552
 
Event 48  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2948 Montag, Jemima      98 MAC                   15:14.86  
  2  1597 Hamilton, Emily     98 KNA                   17:06.64  
  3  9553 Kay, Shelby         99 JDS                   17:26.45  
  4  2095 Walburg, Kirsten    98 DAC                   18:04.76  
  5  3315 Guy, Rachael        99 CCA                   18:46.48  
  6  9393 Bertrand, Georgia   00 JDS                   19:39.29  
  7  3275 Irons, Julia        98 KSB                   21:58.69  
 
Event 49  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2953 Swan, Kyle          99 KNA                   17:40.08  
  2  9227 Petersen, Timothy   98 JDS                   19:47.04  
 
Event 50  Women 200 Meter Hurdles Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  4699 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      30.54Q 
  2   484 Gardiner, Sarah     97 WEL                      31.87Q 
  3   276 Skok, Matilda       97 CHI                      32.73Q 
  4  3380 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      33.75  
  5  2975 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                      35.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  4788 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                      31.71Q 
  2  9212 Moore, Kasey        97 JDS                      31.97Q 
  3   298 Pang, Amanda        97 ANW                      32.00Q 
  4  9444 Cleary, Sarah       97 JDS                      33.10q 
  5  2771 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      33.59q 
 
Event 51  Men 800 Meter Run Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1163 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:55.41Q 
  2  1001 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    1:56.07Q 
  3   166 Hardham, Tom        92 OLM                    1:56.18q 
  4   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    1:56.32q 
  5  2683 Lominded, Richard   92 MAL                    1:59.25  
  6  3176 McKenzie, Mitch     93 DAC                    2:01.89  
  7  4290 Hawkins, Lachlan    93 OLM                    2:17.47  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1641 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    1:55.92Q 
  2  4412 Kuol, John          93 OLX                    1:56.33Q 
  3   435 Leech, Kaine        92 EAG                    1:57.05  
  4  3111 Mann, Lachlan       92 KNA                    1:58.94  
  5  2015 Barnes, Mason       93 COL                    1:59.84  
  6  3258 Hasiotis, Alexande  93 COL                    2:01.22  
  7  2879 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                    2:03.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1   126 Lottering, Milaan   93 FKN                    1:57.82Q 
  2  9318 Eastwell, Luke      93 QLD                    1:58.63Q 
  3  3478 Williams, Buddy     92 WTN                    1:59.32  
  4   190 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                    1:59.48  
  5  3740 Bonfadini, Steven   92 MPA                    2:04.58  
  6  4306 Righi, Taylor       93 OLM                    2:08.09  
 
Event 52  Men 800 Meter Run Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  4337 Ovett, Freddy       94 OLM                    1:55.73Q 
  2  1885 West, Joshua        94 STK                    1:57.64Q 
  3  2427 Mickelburough, Kee  94 ATE                    1:57.95Q 
  4  3639 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                    1:58.97q 
  5  3414 Stuart, Kirby       94 SAN                    2:00.44q 
  6  1732 Wong, Hanson        94 BOH                    2:03.85  
  7  3634 Kidgell, Jack       94 DIV                    2:04.20  
  8  2148 Nicholson, Michael  94 MEN                    2:06.68  
  9  9588 Gogos, Ben          94 OTH                    2:09.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   137 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    2:01.93Q 
  2  1017 Prowse, Simon       94 KNA                    2:01.98Q 
  3  4291 Hawkins, Mitchell   94 OLM                    2:02.98Q 
  4  4833 Brancatisano, Matt  94 MPA                    2:04.24  
  5  4549 Nash, David         94 OLX                    2:05.58  
  6  4499 Mitchell, Daniel    94 SSH                    2:07.34  
  7  2262 Fencaros, Dane      94 RWD                    2:08.50  
  8  4827 Delaney, Jack       94 SWA                    2:11.94  
  9  4903 Seymour, Nicholas   94 OLX                    2:12.97  
 
Event 53  Men 800 Meter Run Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1   460 Ellis, James        95 WOD                    2:01.62Q 
  2  9592 Scott, Angus        95 OTH                    2:01.76Q 
  3  2041 McCormack, Jacob    95 COL                    2:02.06  
  4  2291 Weerasekera, Shgil  95 CCA                    2:03.42  
  5  4102 Holden, Jack        95 MAL                    2:04.58  
  6   470 Savage, Tom         95 EAG                    2:08.09  
  7  3814 Milne, Christopher  95 COL                    2:18.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1   236 Mathews, Luke       95 WES                    2:00.06Q 
  2  3291 Sutton, Gerard      95 PTN                    2:00.19Q 
  3  4213 Mills, Harrison     95 EMH                    2:00.97q 
  4   141 Radin, Trent        95 FKN                    2:04.39  
  5  4344 Thompson, Kieran    95 OLM                    2:10.24  
  6  4488 Osborne, Nathan     95 KSB                    2:13.16  
  7  9358 Azzopardi, Hayden   95 OTH                    2:14.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  4227 Andersen, Brent     95 EMH                    1:59.93Q 
  2  1600 Percy, Luke         95 KNA                    2:00.28Q 
  3  1769 Brumby, Aiden       95 ATE                    2:00.85q 
  4  4690 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    2:05.85  
  5  3640 Soccio, Julian      95 DIV                    2:11.75  
  6  1857 Joshua, Ben         95 KSB                    2:24.83  
 
Event 54  Men 800 Meter Run Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  1130 Cindric, Matthew    96 BYM                    2:06.10Q 
  2  4356 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    2:06.37Q 
  3  4836 Norton, Mitchell    96 WES                    2:06.54q 
  4   148 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    2:07.09q 
  5  3279 Martin, Nicholas    96 CHI                    2:07.56q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  1606 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    2:08.78Q 
  2  1102 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    2:09.45Q 
  3  3183 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                    2:16.32q 
  4  3373 Campbell, Brice     96 PTN                    2:17.14  
  5  4893 Cullity, Hamish     96 OLX                    2:25.71  
  6  3178 Pollinghorn, Timot  96 DAC                    2:27.29  
 
Event 56  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.5
  1    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      15.26     808
  2  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                      16.35     672
  3  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                       17.03     593
  4  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                      20.73     244
  5  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                      21.47     192
Section  2     Wind: -1.4
  1  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      15.66     756
  2   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      16.04     709
  3  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      17.77     512
  4   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      19.38     356
  5   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                      20.77     241
 
Event 57  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1   117 Turk, Mathew        92 WTN                      11.14Q 
  2   111 Bee, Joel           92 WEN                      11.39Q 
  3  3504 Fleming, Radel      93 SAN                      11.67q 
  4  4405 Li, John            93 OLX                      11.80  
  5  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      11.87  
  6  4340 Ronald, Sheldon     93 OLM                      12.01  
  7  4070 Miller, Aaron       93 GHY                      12.09  
  8  4306 Righi, Taylor       93 OLM                      12.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  9298 Brusnahan, Michael  93 SA                       11.35Q 
  2  3692 Shepherd, Jarrod    92 GHY                      11.38Q 
  3  2450 Mckemmish, Kieryn   93 SBE                      11.52q 
  4  2429 Mitchell, Jayden    93 ATE                      11.72  
  5  4551 Tugiono, Derrick    93 OLX                      11.74  
  6  4074 Ashton, Brynton     93 DIV                      12.28  
  7  4904 Janson, Matthew     93 OLX                      12.63  
  8  3501 Marinier, Stephen   93 COB                      13.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1  3527 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                      10.90Q 
  2  4246 Templeton, Tom      92 FKN                      10.90Q 
  3  4177 Calleja, Dylan      93 EMH                      11.68  
  4  1164 Wong, James         93 AWA                      11.83  
  5  4173 Misso, Lloyd        93 MEN                      12.10  
  6  3055 Ryan, Chris         93 WES                      12.24  
  7  2774 Burchill, Tom       92 CCA                      12.27  
  8  4377 Williams, James     93 OLM                      12.73  
 
Event 58  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      11.21Q 
  2  2803 Menzies, James      94 CHI                      11.63Q 
  2  3890 Fernando, Jeremy    94 SAN                      11.63Q 
  4  4723 Callil, Pete        94 SAN                      11.92  
  5  3274 Armour, Jack        94 GLG                      11.94  
  6  9598 Kenu, Abdul         94 OTH                      12.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1  4513 Frawley, Thomas     94 OLX                      11.61Q 
  2   441 Neblett, Eddie      94 WEN                      11.71Q 
  3  4004 Waterworth, Brady   94 CCA                      11.80  
  4  2762 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      11.83  
  5  2808 Khoo, Peter         94 GHY                      12.21  
  6  3611 Willmott, Joshua    94 BWK                      12.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  3429 Blakey, Tim         94 FKN                      11.38Q 
  2  3400 Smith, Benjamin     94 CDN                      11.66Q 
  3  2871 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      11.76q 
  4  4689 Philp, Michael      94 CDN                      11.84  
  5  3696 White`, James       94 GHY                      12.10  
  6  2677 Singh, Harmanjot    94 MSC                      12.21  
  7  4827 Delaney, Jack       94 SWA                      12.40  
  8  1948 Spokes, Kodie       94 SCA                      13.20  
 
Event 59  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  3044 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      11.68Q 
  2   241 Santa, Jason        95 GHY                      11.69Q 
  3  4332 Lane, Harrison      95 OLM                      11.89q 
  4  3412 Betts, Jordan       95 SAN                      12.08q 
  5   462 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      12.23  
  6  3238 Skalak, Greg        95 KNA                      12.27  
  7  4211 Hartley, Ben        95 EMH                      12.43  
  8  3455 Kenny, David        95 BEL                      12.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1  3974 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      11.75Q 
  2  3711 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      11.84Q 
  3  3999 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                      12.14  
  4  4887 De Lutis, Jack      95 OLX                      12.33  
  5  4900 Valente, Alexander  95 OLX                      12.66  
  6  4886 Tarquini, Andrew    95 OLX                      13.05  
  7  3784 Pastras, Steven     95 MSC                      13.46  
  8  4899 Arborea, Martin     95 OLX                      13.63  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  3006 Farnan, Sean        95 GHY                      11.82Q 
  2  4520 O'Sullivan, Lucus   95 OLX                      12.03Q 
  3  4206 Cuttler, Andrew     95 EMH                      12.13  
  4  3390 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      12.41  
  5  4896 Gomez, Daniel       95 SAN                      12.59  
  6  4509 Hawkins, Frazer     95 OLM                      12.60  
  7  4897 Gelea, Nicholas     95 OLX                      13.87  
 --  4668 Edmonds, Jackson    95 MEN                         DQ  
 
Event 60  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1  4065 Gepp, Elliot        96 EKA                      12.20Q 
  2   262 Ranellone, Luca     96 RWD                      12.41Q 
  3  3153 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 ATE                      12.89  
  4  4891 Van Cuylenburg, Ti  96 OLX                      13.42  
  5  9572 Osborne, Mitch      96 OLM                      13.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.7
  1  3885 Sonsini, Daniel     96 ANW                      11.82Q 
  2  3357 La Greca, Marcus    96 GHY                      12.08Q 
  3  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      12.36q 
  4  3184 Gladman, Jimmie     96 DAC                      12.49q 
  5  4884 Amato, Angelo       96 OLX                      12.52  
  6  4890 Tierney, Xavier     96 OLX                      12.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  3105 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                      11.90Q 
  2  4068 Graham, Sebastian   96 GHY                      12.54Q 
  3  2298 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      12.64  
  4  4894 Chiodo, Adrian      96 OLX                      12.89  
  5  4885 Martinez, John      96 OLX                      14.18  
  6  4538 McIntosh, Peter     96 OLM                      14.84  
 
Event 61  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  3687 Edwards, Nicholas   97 GHY                      11.91Q 
  2  3678 Long, Zack          97 CHI                      12.04Q 
  3  4519 O'Shea, Liam        97 OLX                      12.82Q 
  4  9586 Wilmot, Zachary     97 JDS                      13.24  
  5  4908 Papnicolaou, Andre  97 OLM                      15.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1   158 Dupre, Daniel       97 EMH                      11.97Q 
  2  4863 Tuipulotu, Sione    97 FKN                      12.59Q 
  3  4873 Holt, Reilly        97 OLM                      12.81Q 
  4  4303 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      13.00q 
  5  9582 Tetaz, Christopher  97 JDS                      13.23q 
  6  4611 Hart, James         97 OLX                      13.27  
  7  4905 Sorence, Dorian     97 OLX                      13.58  
  8  4907 Desmond, Darby      97 OLX                      13.78  
 
Event 62  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                      12.73Q 
  2  9359 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 JDS                      12.88Q 
  3  9494 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 JDS                      13.31Q 
  4  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      13.76q 
  5  4552 Wilson, Lachlan     98 OLX                      14.05q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3 
  1  4825 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 KNA                      12.86Q 
  2  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      13.29Q 
  3  9563 Nelson, Jordan      98 JDS                      14.21Q 
  4  4129 Medwell, Myles      98 BYC                      14.90  
 
Event 63  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1   129 Whittaker, Ashleig  93 SAN                      12.21Q 
  2    48 Bunevicius, Kayla   92 KNA                      12.32Q 
  3   200 Adamson, Kaitlin    93 FKN                      12.70Q 
  4  3463 Phillips, Leah      93 DIV                      13.07q 
  5  1340 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      13.16q 
  6  2654 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      13.26  
  7  3050 Watt, Taylah        92 CDN                      13.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      12.34Q 
  2  9297 Mittiga, Amie       92 SA                       12.67Q 
  3  3056 Brennan, Catherine  92 DIV                      13.16Q 
  4   180 McCLOSKEY-HUCKIN,   92 SAN                      13.21  
  5  1849 Fisher, Tarryn      93 KSB                      13.85  
  6  2976 Roman, Natasha      93 WES                      14.73  
 
Event 64  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1  9314 Singh, Tavleen      95 NSW                      12.61Q 
  2  3747 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      13.22Q 
  3  3079 Nemaric, Georgia    95 CHI                      13.39Q 
  4  3251 Rodway, Annabel     95 RUY                      13.74q 
  5  2817 Oloughlin, Rachel   95 SCA                      13.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1   248 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      12.73Q 
  2  3172 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      13.12Q 
  3  2996 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      13.30Q 
  4  3456 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 DIV                      13.37q 
  5  3381 Licovski, Bianca    95 PTN                      13.86  
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.2
  1   258 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      13.53Q 
  2  4709 Wright, Amy         96 FKN                      13.65Q 
  3  9584 Ware, Nicole        96 JDS                      13.84  
  4  1523 Hardy, Darcy        96 DIV                      14.14  
  5  4399 Holding, Emily      96 BOH                      14.50  
  6  2536 Hardy, Laine        96 DIV                      14.53  
  7  4475 Vienet, Lauren      96 BOH                      15.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6
  1   146 Ferrier, Sarah      96 BOH                      12.53Q 
  2  4844 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      12.74Q 
  3   142 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      12.76q 
  4  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      13.01q 
  5  3667 Anderson, Tamika    96 DIV                      13.65  
  6  3526 Greig, Genevieve    96 FKN                      13.68  
  7  4245 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      13.72  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      12.51Q 
  2  3776 Galagher, Samantha  96 DAC                      12.82Q 
  3  3104 Abrehart, Toni      96 KNA                      13.08  
  4  4040 French, Shae        96 GLG                      13.23  
  5  4236 Little, Samantha    96 WOD                      13.63  
  6  9559 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                      13.99  
 
Event 67  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1  9054 Brammer, Bridget    98 JDS                      13.55Q 
  2  3464 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      13.83Q 
  3  9566 O'Donohue, Briana   99 JDS                      14.19q 
  4  4769 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                      14.43  
  5  1797 Richards, Stephani  00 ATE                      14.50  
  6  9177 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                      14.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      13.69Q 
  2  4835 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      13.79Q 
  3  9557 Lawrence, Samantha  98 JDS                      14.32q 
  4  4237 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                      14.40  
  5  1796 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      14.45  
  6  4686 Dalton, Jade        98 SCA                      14.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1  4909 Fredricsken, Jacki  98 KNA                      13.66Q 
  2  9569 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 JDS                      13.97Q 
  3  9587 Zorzovillis, Tiffa  98 JDS                      14.13q 
  4  9544 Galvin, Brandy      99 JDS                      14.38  
  5  9558 Loizou, Alexia      98 JDS                      14.43  
  6  9211 Mesiti, Taylor      98 JDS                      14.58  
 
Event 68  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  9575 Harvey, Jack        93 SA                       55.50  
  2   295 Hendricks, Sean     93 SAN                      55.82  
  3  3925 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      55.89  
  4  2753 Ryan, Nathan        93 ATE                      57.78  
  5  1519 Douglas, Iain       92 DIV                      58.02  
  6  3329 Blatancic, Jared    93 KNA                      60.78  
 
Event 69  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   210 Spargo, Wesley      94 DAC                      56.49  
  2  4768 Musson, Jake        94 BOH                      57.47  
  3   443 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      58.01  
  4  3984 Parkinson, Kyle     94 KSB                      58.22  
  5  4632 Doherty, Nathan     94 WES                      60.27  
  6  4499 Mitchell, Daniel    94 SSH                      60.41  
  7  4256 Napier, Matthew     94 FKN                      61.17  
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4332 Lane, Harrison      95 OLM                      56.13  
  2  9282 Fouracre, Jack      95 NSW                      56.91  
  3  3614 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      57.77  
  4  3227 Thomson, David      95 KNA                      57.99  
  5  3800 Edney, Jim          95 DIV                      59.92  
  6  2302 Bailey, Jason       95 CCA                      62.11  
  7  3999 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                      64.11  
  8  3455 Kenny, David        95 BEL                      65.35  
 
Event 71  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   199 Ryan, Kate          93 EKA                      64.20  
  2   118 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      66.28  
  3  1340 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      66.93  
  4  1405 Asciak, Michaela    93 ATE                      67.40  
  5  3671 Pethybridge, Jessi  93 EAG                      68.96  
 
Event 72  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   229 Consedine, Tessa    95 CHI                      60.64  
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      65.79  
  3  3775 Feben, Georgia      94 DAC                      66.76  
  4  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      67.55  
  5  2092 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      67.86  
  6  3949 Kerr, Danielle      94 SAN                      71.52  
  7  1479 Evely, Madeleine    94 EAG                      74.56  
  8   212 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      79.55  
 
Event 73  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3354 Flook, Isabelle     95 GHY                      64.60  
  2  2367 Tower, Helen        95 BOH                      66.99  
  3  2296 Pimlett, Emily      95 CCA                      68.88  
  4  3112 Morris, Lisa        95 KNA                      72.26  
 
Event 74  Men 200 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1   144 deBruin, Matthew    96 CCA                      25.93  
  2  2930 Kolokythas, Keelan  96 GHY                      28.82  
  3  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      28.86  
  4  4441 Jasper, Michael     96 DIV                      29.50  
  5   262 Ranellone, Luca     96 RWD                      29.72  
  6  4229 Forrest, Jay        96 FKN                      30.91  
  7  3235 Kiellerup, Henry    96 OLM                      32.14  
  8  2298 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      32.69  
 
Event 75  Men 200 Meter Hurdles Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1  4863 Tuipulotu, Sione    97 FKN                      29.66  
  2  3605 Strasser, Patrick   97 ATE                      29.92  
  3  1341 McLean, Tom         97 GHY                      31.36  
  4  9581 Taylor, Jonathan    97 JDS                      31.45  
 
Event 76  Women 200 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1   273 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                      30.76  
  2  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                      31.20  
  3  3701 Sturgess, Ebony     96 CCA                      32.06  
  4  9578 Smith, Kirby        96 JDS                      34.25  
 
Event 77  Women 200 Meter Hurdles Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.9
  1  4699 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      30.26  
  3   484 Gardiner, Sarah     97 WEL                      31.90  
  4   276 Skok, Matilda       97 CHI                      32.18  
  5  9444 Cleary, Sarah       97 JDS                      33.87  
  6  2771 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      34.83  
  2  9212 Moore, Kasey        97 JDS                     X31.53  
 
Event 78  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1   117 Turk, Mathew        92 WTN                      10.77  
  2  4246 Templeton, Tom      92 FKN                      10.90  
  3  9298 Brusnahan, Michael  93 SA                       11.12  
  4   111 Bee, Joel           92 WEN                      11.14  
  5  3692 Shepherd, Jarrod    92 GHY                      11.25  
  6  2450 Mckemmish, Kieryn   93 SBE                      11.36  
  7  3504 Fleming, Radel      93 SAN                      11.43  
 --  3527 Greig, Simon        93 FKN                         DQ  
 
Event 79  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      11.11  
  2  3429 Blakey, Tim         94 FKN                      11.26  
  3  4513 Frawley, Thomas     94 OLX                      11.30  
  4  3890 Fernando, Jeremy    94 SAN                      11.36  
  5   441 Neblett, Eddie      94 WEN                      11.53  
  6  3400 Smith, Benjamin     94 CDN                      11.57  
  7  2803 Menzies, James      94 CHI                      11.57  
  8  2871 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      11.72  
 
Event 80  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   241 Santa, Jason        95 GHY                      11.53  
  2  3044 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      11.62  
  3  3974 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      11.65  
  4  3006 Farnan, Sean        95 GHY                      11.71  
  5  4332 Lane, Harrison      95 OLM                      11.73  
  6  3711 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      11.86  
  7  3412 Betts, Jordan       95 SAN                      12.14  
  8  4520 O'Sullivan, Lucus   95 OLX                      12.17  
 
Event 81  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.6
  1  3105 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                      11.70  
  2  3885 Sonsini, Daniel     96 ANW                      11.80  
  3  3357 La Greca, Marcus    96 GHY                      11.88  
  4  4065 Gepp, Elliot        96 EKA                      12.11  
  5  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      12.16  
  6  3184 Gladman, Jimmie     96 DAC                      12.44  
  7   262 Ranellone, Luca     96 RWD                      12.50  
  8  4068 Graham, Sebastian   96 GHY                      12.51  
 
Event 82  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1   158 Dupre, Daniel       97 EMH                      11.76  
  2  3687 Edwards, Nicholas   97 GHY                      11.91  
  3  3678 Long, Zack          97 CHI                      11.92  
  4  4873 Holt, Reilly        97 OLM                      12.55  
  5  4863 Tuipulotu, Sione    97 FKN                      12.61  
  6  4519 O'Shea, Liam        97 OLX                      12.86  
  7  9582 Tetaz, Christopher  97 JDS                      13.31  
 
Event 83  Men 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                      12.66  
  2  9359 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 JDS                      12.71  
  3  4825 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 KNA                      13.08  
  4  9494 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 JDS                      13.14  
  5  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      13.37  
  6  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      13.67  
  7  4552 Wilson, Lachlan     98 OLX                      13.92  
 
Event 84  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1   129 Whittaker, Ashleig  93 SAN                      12.11  
  2    48 Bunevicius, Kayla   92 KNA                      12.35  
  3  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      12.38  
  4   200 Adamson, Kaitlin    93 FKN                      12.77  
  5  9297 Mittiga, Amie       92 SA                       12.82  
  6  3056 Brennan, Catherine  92 DIV                      13.12  
  7  1340 McLean, Emily       93 GHY                      13.13  
  8  3463 Phillips, Leah      93 DIV                      13.17  
 
Event 85  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1  3057 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      12.08  
  2   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      12.16  
  3   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      12.36  
  4  3549 Dixon, Teagan       94 MEN                      12.95  
  5  2092 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      13.29  
  6  9310 Spinks, Lu-Wei      94 NSW                      13.38  
  7  3507 Meade, Monique      94 MEN                      13.76  
 
Event 86  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1   248 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      12.40  
  2  9314 Singh, Tavleen      95 NSW                      12.61  
  3  3172 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      12.96  
  4  2996 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      13.02  
  5  3747 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      13.27  
  6  3456 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 DIV                      13.38  
  7  3251 Rodway, Annabel     95 RUY                      13.71  
  8  3079 Nemaric, Georgia    95 CHI                      13.98  
 
Event 87  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      12.34  
  2   146 Ferrier, Sarah      96 BOH                      12.46  
  3   142 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      12.64  
  4  4844 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      12.74  
  5  3776 Galagher, Samantha  96 DAC                      12.87  
  6  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      12.98  
  7   258 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      13.38  
  8  4709 Wright, Amy         96 FKN                      13.58  
 
Event 88  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1  4862 Moesbergen, Katari  97 ANW                      12.77  
  2   278 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      13.02  
  3  4699 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      13.23  
  4  4876 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      13.31  
  5  3457 Coates, Maddison    97 DIV                      13.49  
  6   157 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      13.66  
  7   298 Pang, Amanda        97 ANW                      13.80  
  8  3657 Quinn, Madelaine    97 DIV                      14.29  
 
Event 89  Women 100 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1  9054 Brammer, Bridget    98 JDS                      13.48  
  2  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      13.60  
  3  4909 Fredricsken, Jacki  98 KNA                      13.60  
  4  9569 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  99 JDS                      13.67  
  5  4835 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      13.78  
  6  3464 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      13.82  
  7  9566 O'Donohue, Briana   99 JDS                      13.97  
  8  9587 Zorzovillis, Tiffa  98 JDS                      14.08  
  9  9557 Lawrence, Samantha  98 JDS                      14.43  
 
Event 90  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2441 Potter, William     92 BOH                    9:45.25  
  2  1713 Dowel, Michael      92 BOH                    9:59.90  
  3   291 Murphy, Seamus      93 KNA                   10:04.55  
  4  1599 Percy, Adam         93 KNA                   10:05.11  
  5  2611 Goedecke, Leigh     92 MUU                   10:39.69  
  6  9594 Sloan, Dylan        93 OTH                   10:57.49  
 --  3928 Cosic, Filip        92 ATE                        DNF  
 
Event 91  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1113 Milesi, Bridget     93 EKA                   12:00.96  
  2  2690 Atkin, Liselle      93 BOH                   12:24.20  
  3  1007 Grant, Lauren       92 KNA                   12:56.31  
 --  2486 Haddow, Juliette    92 GHY                        DNF  
 
Event 92  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1759 Zerafa, Brooke      97 WES                    7:09.44  
  2  1023 Warren, Bree        97 KNA                    7:40.44  
  3  1204 Jagusch, Charlotte  97 CCA                    7:52.46  
  4  9597 Clarke, Monica      97 OTH                    8:16.90  
  5  9520 Egan, Annie         97 JDS                    9:04.42  
 --   276 Skok, Matilda       97 CHI                        DNF  
 
Event 93  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                    7:12.29  
  2  1882 Nakase, Kaori       96 GHY                    8:03.48  
  3  1496 Hodgart, Claire     96 WES                    8:33.38  
  4  3124 Ireland, Monica     96 KSB                    8:52.95  
 
Event 94  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1818 Butler, Laura       95 KSB                    7:25.71  
  2  2117 Radford, Stella     95 COB                    7:30.86  
  3  1313 Verstraten, Darcie  95 CHI                    7:36.00  
 
Event 95  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2334 Hayes, Alanah       94 ATE                    7:17.49  
  2  2016 Barnes, Rachel      94 COL                    9:07.17  
 
Event 96  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   474 Hockey, Isaac       97 CHI                    6:40.35  
  2  1601 Percy, Nathan       97 KNA                    6:48.40  
  3  1878 Hibbert, Chris      97 GHY                    6:49.94  
  4  1658 Wilson, Eddie       97 OAK                    7:10.92  
  5  1489 Cashin, Liam        97 WES                    7:16.86  
  6  2031 Garganis, Adam      07 COL                    7:38.74  
 
Event 97  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1221 Kelly, Ben          96 MPA                    6:37.87  
  2  1019 Sheridan, Daniel    96 KNA                    6:41.39  
  3  1466 Walton, Shaun       96 FKN                    6:42.22  
  4  2600 Davies, Lachlan     96 FKN                    6:47.12  
  5  9247 Knight, Baxter      96 QLD                    6:49.51  
  6  3373 Campbell, Brice     96 PTN                    6:55.82  
  7  2014 Barnes, Jacob       96 COL                    8:09.30  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1188 Thompson, Mitchell  95 WEN                    6:19.32  
  2  1381 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    6:24.68  
  3  2596 Wilson, Shane       95 COB                    6:30.06  
  4  2291 Weerasekera, Shgil  95 CCA                    6:34.98  
  5  2123 Murphy, Osgar       95 KNA                    6:42.18  
  6   469 McSweyn, Stewart    95 EKA                    6:47.31  
  7  4316 Anderson, Sam       95 OSC                    6:49.76  
  8  2221 Wheatley, Caleb     95 MPA                    6:54.39  
  9  1468 Dimasi, Eamon       95 KSB                    7:01.36  
 
Event 99  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9555 Hargreaves, Luke    94 SA                     6:03.44  
  2   246 Smith, Cameron      94 FKN                    6:27.73  
  3  1026 Watson, Thomas      94 KNA                    6:31.66  
  4  4833 Brancatisano, Matt  94 MPA                    6:53.44  
  5  4620 Kerin, Lachlan      94 OLM                    7:22.29  
  6  1575 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                    8:06.87  
 
Event 100  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Sprint Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                      27.35     683
  2  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                      28.59     585
  3  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                       29.41     524
  4   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      29.93     487
  5  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                      31.94     355
Section  2     Wind: -1.3
  1   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      26.62     744
  2  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      26.74     734
  3    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      26.90     720
  4  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      28.39     600
  5   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                      31.92     356
 
Event 101  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      54.81     606
  2  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      56.25     550
  3  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      59.00     448
  4  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      65.25     252
  5  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      65.84     236
Section  2  
  1   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      51.90     729
  2  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      53.01     681
  3   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      54.85     605
  4  4081 Davies, Chris       88 BOH                      56.38     545
  5  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      58.51     465
Section  3  
  1  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      49.56     835
  2    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      50.51     791
  3  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      52.00     725
  4   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      52.89     686
  5  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      53.01     681
  6   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      55.62     574
  7  4267 Spry, James         90 BOH                      57.58     499
 
Event 102  Men 400 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      48.48  
  2  9595 Kennedy, Augustus   92 OTH                      48.75  
  3  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      50.40  
  4   438 Marshman, Sean      92 CHI                      50.73  
  5  4333 Larsen, George      93 OLM                      51.37  
  6  4415 Plant, Toby         93 OLX                      52.53  
 
Event 103  Women 400 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3906 Cuttler, Claire     92 GHY                      57.62  
  2  3538 Van Wynen, Monica   92 DAC                      58.49  
  3   118 Black, Felicity     92 KNA                      59.29  
  4  2654 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      59.97  
  5  1486 Alfieri, Lexie      93 WES                      61.50  
  6  4134 Ianzano, Taleisha   92 ATE                      62.67  
  7  2626 Bourke, Jemima      93 DAC                      62.96  
  8  4008 Farrugia, Jessica   93 COB                      66.49  
 
Event 104  Men 400 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2493 Sheridan, Jack      94 KNA                      47.40  
  2   130 Buchan, Jarryyd     94 FKN                      47.72  
  3  4298 Fegan, Adam         94 WES                      49.68  
  4  2920 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      49.97  
  5  3639 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                      50.72  
  6  4233 Skok, Jordan        94 CHI                      50.97  
  7  2410 McLaurin, Harry     94 EAG                      53.28  
  8   443 Seeley, Jackson     94 GLG                      54.50  
 
Event 105  Women 400 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   131 Bulic, Alexandra    94 BWK                      55.73  
  2  3864 Luke, Rebecca       94 WEN                      56.78  
  3  3361 Robertson, Adelaid  94 GHY                      56.89  
  4  3884 Morris, Miranda     94 ANW                      58.78  
  5  3775 Feben, Georgia      94 DAC                      59.54  
  6  1425 Maher, Nicole       94 FKN                      60.78  
  7  2475 Kochovski, Stefani  94 DAC                      63.25  
  8  4082 Foley, Katherine    94 BOH                      66.13  
 
Event 106  Men 400 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   244 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      50.09  
  2  3614 Di Medio, Alexande  95 BOH                      51.89  
  3  4548 Middleditch, Edwar  95 OLX                      52.95  
  4   462 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      53.06  
  5  3841 Hubbard, Darcy      95 RWD                      54.15  
  6  4341 Russell, George     95 OLM                      55.12  
 
Event 107  Women 400 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   239 Egan, Kaitlyn       95 FKN                      58.67  
  2  3354 Flook, Isabelle     95 GHY                      58.98  
  3  4150 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                      59.53  
  4  3398 Loughnan, Emily     95 CDN                      59.79  
  5  2367 Tower, Helen        95 BOH                      60.91  
  6  3697 Wood, Courtenay     95 GHY                      61.79  
  7  3359 Mulholland, Julia   95 GHY                      62.95  
  8  2296 Pimlett, Emily      95 CCA                      64.56  
 
Event 108  Men 400 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1412 Osborne, Ryan       96 ATE                      51.88  
  2   290 Croxford, Adam      96 OSC                      52.61  
  3  1130 Cindric, Matthew    96 BYM                      52.84  
  4  2097 Woodgate, Mathew    96 DAC                      53.44  
  5  4207 Byron, Christopher  96 EMH                      53.60  
  6  3279 Martin, Nicholas    96 CHI                      54.23  
  7  4794 Davy, James         96 BOH                      54.64  
  8  3183 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      58.86  
 
Event 109  Women 400 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      57.85  
  2  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                      58.50  
  3  1242 Schultz, Courtney   96 EAG                      59.24  
  4  3734 D'Angelo, Kayla     96 FKN                      60.21  
  5  3127 Bain, Stephanie     96 WEL                      60.27  
  6   142 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      60.80  
  7  4809 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                      61.14  
  8  4420 Power, Morgan       96 EAG                      61.88  
 
Event 110  Men 400 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4349 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      52.16  
  2  4874 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                      53.04  
  3  4303 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      57.25  
  4  3731 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      58.73  
  5  4519 O'Shea, Liam        97 OLX                      59.16  
  6  9582 Tetaz, Christopher  97 JDS                      62.03  
  7  3629 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                      63.09  
  8  4907 Desmond, Darby      97 OLX                      64.80  
 
Event 111  Women 400 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   240 Mourney, Jess       97 RUY                      59.27  
  2  4737 Razmara, sophie     97 CHI                      60.24  
  3  2787 Rayner, Bethany     97 ATE                      61.96  
  4  3812 McAdam, Hilary      97 COL                      62.45  
  5  9254 Elvish, Tarryn      97 JDS                      62.99  
  6  1485 Lock, Rebekah       97 EAG                      63.41  
  7  1419 Cole, Matilda       97 FKN                      66.24  
 
Event 112  Men 400 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                      57.54  
  2  9448 Coates, Patrick     98 JDS                      59.80  
  3  2040 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                      62.39  
  4  9407 Burrows, Dylan      99 JDS                      62.90  
  5  2060 White, Lachlan      98 COL                      64.28  
  6  3768 Higgs, Matthew      98 EAG                      65.83  
 
Event 113  Women 400 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4845 Condon, Phoebe      98 BOH                      60.94  
  2  4835 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      61.76  
  3  9558 Loizou, Alexia      98 JDS                      62.74  
  4  2833 Ogden, Ally Rose    99 DAC                      63.90  
  5  1018 Roberts, Haven      98 KNA                      69.28  
 
Event 114  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   236 Mathews, Luke       95 WES                    4:04.57  
  2  1600 Percy, Luke         95 KNA                    4:05.50  
  3  1188 Thompson, Mitchell  95 WEN                    4:05.63  
  4  4227 Andersen, Brent     95 EMH                    4:06.05  
  5   227 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    4:06.08  
  6   464 Sullivan, Laiton    95 EKA                    4:07.72  
  7  2338 Kliman, Damon       95 ATE                    4:08.20  
  8  4102 Holden, Jack        95 MAL                    4:08.72  
  9  1381 Richards, Mark      95 KNA                    4:11.93  
 10  2041 McCormack, Jacob    95 COL                    4:13.31  
 11  4522 Clarke, Matthew     95 OLX                    4:15.31  
 12  4690 Pyke, Adam          95 CDN                    4:21.13  
 13  4901 Sorace, Laurence    95 OLX                    4:24.21  
 14  1838 Wilson, John-Joe    95 KSB                    4:31.52  
 15  4488 Osborne, Nathan     95 KSB                    4:37.59  
 16  2485 Braverman, Adam     95 GHY                    4:54.58  
 17  4331 Jones, Jeremy       95 OLM                    5:03.52  
 
Event 115  Men 1500 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1001 Beer, Matthew       93 KNA                    4:07.13  
  2   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    4:08.03  
  3   166 Hardham, Tom        92 OLM                    4:08.33  
  4  1163 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    4:08.34  
  5   126 Lottering, Milaan   93 FKN                    4:08.92  
  6  9318 Eastwell, Luke      93 QLD                    4:09.54  
  7   115 Nelson, Jordan      92 KNA                    4:10.34  
  8  2441 Potter, William     92 BOH                    4:10.59  
  9  2145 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                    4:10.78  
 10  1641 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    4:13.10  
 11  2147 Whipp, Sean         92 FKN                    4:13.65  
 12  4412 Kuol, John          93 OLX                    4:13.84  
 13  1897 Bail, Travis        93 RWD                    4:18.70  
 14  2879 Silcocks, Matthew   93 KNA                    4:19.38  
 15   450 Blood, Matthew      93 BYC                    4:34.91  
 16  2738 McIntyre, Klarie    92 KNA                    4:41.29  
 17  4409 Minas, Matthew      93 OLX                    5:34.16  
 --  2686 Martin-Alcaide, Ky  94 BOH                        DNF  
 
Event 116  Women Long Jump Under 14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  4909 Fredricsken, Jacki  98 KNA                      4.75m  -0.3 
     4.54m(-0.8) 4.75m(-0.3) 4.61m(-0.8) 4.36m(-1.9) 4.68m(-1.3) 4.62m(-0.2)
  2  1796 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      4.65m  -1.3 
     4.50m(-0.5) 4.58m(-0.8) 4.65m(-1.3) 4.40m(-1.7) 4.40m(-1.2) ND(-0.6)
  3  9547 Hansen, Bianca      99 JDS                      4.54m  -0.3 
     4.37m(-1.2) ND(-0.2) 4.30m(-0.7) 4.39m(-1.0) 4.46m(-0.3) 4.54m(-0.3)
  4  4769 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                      4.44m  -0.8 
     4.23m(+0.0) 4.35m(-1.7) 4.40m(-0.4) 4.21m(-1.6) 4.44m(-0.8) 4.35m(-0.2)
  5  9544 Galvin, Brandy      99 JDS                      4.39m  -0.6 
     4.22m(+0.0) 4.39m(-0.6) 4.23m(-0.5) 4.26m(-1.1) 4.21m(-0.9) 4.32m(+0.0)
  6  1797 Richards, Stephani  00 ATE                      4.33m  +0.0 
     4.33m(+0.0) 4.01m(-1.5) 3.95m(-0.2) 4.28m(-1.3) ND(-0.7) 4.33m(-0.6)
  7  9453 Craig, Zoe          99 JDS                      4.12m  -0.9 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.01m(-0.2) 4.12m(-0.9) 2.60m(-0.3) 3.75m(-1.1) 4.05m(-0.7)
 
Event 117  Men High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      1.98m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4559 Cropley, Nicholas   94 STK                      1.95m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  3883 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                      1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  4291 Hawkins, Mitchell   94 OLM                      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 118  Men High Jump Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   243 Henry, Thomas       95 BEL                      2.01m  
     1.80 1.90 1.95 1.98 2.01 2.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3619 Spaull, Nathan      95 BOH                      1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  3227 Thomson, David      95 KNA                      1.85m  
     1.65 1.65 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  3179 Polkinghorn, Ben    95 DAC                      1.75m  
     1.65 1.65 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 119  Women Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   122 Dyer, Chelsea       93 BOH                     40.49m  
      39.92m  39.25m  39.41m  37.67m  37.13m  40.49m
  2   447 McKinnis, Kyra      93 GLG                     36.04m  
      33.17m  34.62m  36.04m  35.70m  34.37m  36.04m
 
Event 120  Women High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3989 Grau, Molly         92 BOH                      1.72m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2  2873 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                      1.66m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3  3039 Budden, Tessa       93 BOH                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 121  Men Long Jump Under 14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  2703 Graeme, Wesley      98 SCA                      5.33m   0.5 
     5.33m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 5.07m(0.2) 5.33m(0.5) FOUL(1.2)
  2  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      5.17m  +0.0 
     5.04m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.4) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.08m(1.0)
  3  4871 McGrath, Andrew     98 MEN                      5.12m  +0.0 
     4.96m(0.4) 4.78m(1.1) 5.10m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.10m(1.5)
  5  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      5.06m   0.3 
     4.96m(0.9) 4.84m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 4.83m(0.4) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.06m(0.3)
  6  3768 Higgs, Matthew      98 EAG                      4.78m  +0.0 
     4.70m(1.4) 4.58m(0.6) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.35m(-0.2) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.59m(0.8)
  7  3307 Henry, Jack         98 BEL                      4.73m  +0.0 
     4.39m(0.9) 4.70m(0.5) 4.73m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.47m(0.7)
  8  2303 Bailey, Blake       98 CCA                      3.85m  +0.0 
     3.74m(0.3) 3.78m(0.9) 3.68m(0.3) 3.56m(0.3) 3.85m(+0.0) 3.57m(0.7)
  4  9448 Coates, Patrick     98 JDS                     X5.09m  -0.2 
     5.08m(0.6) 4.78m(1.8) 5.09m(-0.2) 4.93m(0.5) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.2)
 
Event 122  Women Shot Put Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   261 Nomikoudis, Maria   96 GHY                      9.85m  
      9.45m  9.66m  8.99m  8.64m  9.85m  8.19m
  2  2498 Dodd, Lucy          96 COL                      9.23m  
      ND  6.35m  ND  ND  8.92m  9.23m
  3   467 Davis, Samantha     96 SCA                      7.93m  
      7.40m  7.81m  7.05m  7.37m  7.93m  6.88m
 
Event 123  Women Shot Put Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4401 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                      9.18m  
      7.90m  8.73m  9.18m  8.80m  9.07m  9.04m
  2  4808 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                      8.87m  
      8.06m  8.15m  ND  8.50m  8.26m  8.87m
  3   274 de Bono, Taylah-Ro  97 PTN                      8.38m  
      7.96m  8.38m  7.69m  7.92m  8.25m  8.16m
  4  4855 Thompson, Siobhan   97 EAG                      7.44m  
      6.75m  7.14m  6.80m  7.15m  7.44m  7.24m
  5  4537 Garbrah, Zarah      97 COL                      7.34m  
      7.31m  7.34m  ND  7.21m  7.22m  6.68m
 
Event 124  Men Discus Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     45.55m  
      36.62m  45.55m  FOUL  FOUL  42.19m  43.92m
  2  2351 Grant, David        93 BOH                     45.25m  
      44.34m  FOUL  40.54m  FOUL  43.76m  45.25m
  3  1727 Rankin, David       92 BOH                     40.64m  
      FOUL  40.64m  39.67m  FOUL  FOUL  37.35m
  4  4582 Holdway, Josh       92 RWD                     35.71m  
      33.70m  34.63m  35.71m  34.97m  34.53m  35.49m
  5  4763 Kolakusic, Jozo     93 KSB                     30.08m  
      28.58m  30.08m  29.19m  29.36m  28.66m  27.18m
  6   449 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                     29.86m  
      29.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4440 Powers, Matthew     93 OLM                     18.24m  
      FOUL  18.24m  FOUL  FOUL  17.54m  18.24m
 
Event 125  Women High Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   150 Patterson, Eleanor  96 SCA                      1.78m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2  4785 Power, Jemma        96 WOD                      1.69m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   147 Lawson, madeline    96 EAG                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  2099 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 ATE                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2498 Dodd, Lucy          96 COL                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5  4245 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 FKN                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5   256 Mancuso, Tamara     96 ATE                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8  9550 Hawkins, Sophie     96 JDS                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9  3432 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 126  Men Long Jump Under 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4869 Basnet, Dewansh     97 KNA                      5.84m   0.6 
     5.84m(0.6) 5.80m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.84m(1.0)
  2  4746 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                      5.53m  -0.2 
     5.46m(1.1) 5.47m(-0.5) 5.53m(-0.2) 5.33m(-0.3) 5.39m(0.4) 5.51m(0.9)
  3  3339 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      5.41m   1.6 
     5.41m(1.6) 5.28m(1.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 5.05m(0.3) 4.89m(0.8)
  4  3629 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                      5.23m   0.8 
     4.34m(0.7) 5.23m(0.8) 5.01m(0.3) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.37m(-0.2) 5.11m(1.0)
  5  4141 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      4.49m   0.7 
     4.30m(0.6) 4.49m(0.7) 4.28m(+0.0) 4.24m(0.3) 4.17m(0.2) 4.19m(0.7)
  6  9581 Taylor, Jonathan    97 JDS                      4.42m   0.9 
     4.22m(1.0) 4.42m(0.9) 4.40m(0.4) 4.41m(-0.2) 3.97m(0.3) 4.03m(+0.0)
  7  9586 Wilmot, Zachary     97 JDS                      4.41m  +0.0 
     4.30m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 4.15m(0.3) 4.41m(+0.0) 3.95m(-1.3) 4.12m(0.7)
  8  4054 Pickthall, Joseph   97 SBE                      4.40m  +0.0 
     4.31m(0.8) 4.29m(2.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.2) 3.65m(-0.5) 3.92m(0.3)
 
Event 127  Women Discus Throw Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2975 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                     26.50m  
      ND  ND  20.76m  22.27m  26.50m  22.11m
  2  3386 Muscara, Maree      98 ATE                     24.62m  
      22.55m  23.16m  ND  24.02m  24.62m  23.14m
  3  9547 Hansen, Bianca      99 JDS                     24.50m  
      22.50m  22.31m  19.77m  ND  24.50m  ND
  4  3924 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                     23.89m  
      22.12m  ND  23.89m  23.45m  21.61m  22.62m
  5  3637 Magnisalis, Mirand  98 DIV                     23.04m  
      ND  21.89m  ND  22.00m  23.04m  ND
  6   582 Davis, Nicole       98 SCA                     21.45m  
      20.40m  21.45m  16.91m  ND  17.08m  20.47m
  7  9177 Keratianos, Ellie   99 JDS                     20.02m  
      20.02m  16.75m  17.16m  17.79m  19.07m  19.40m
 
Event 128  Women Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   218 Clarken, Leilani    94 GHY                     11.09m  
      10.92m  10.47m  11.09m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  2   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      9.35m  
      8.31m  9.09m  9.35m  8.88m  8.18m  9.17m
  3  2655 Wilkins, Lauren     94 SAN                      8.91m  
      8.26m  8.61m  8.52m  8.91m  8.53m  8.39m
  4  4687 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                      8.02m  
      7.99m  7.95m  8.02m  7.72m  7.59m  7.64m
 
Event 129  Women Shot Put Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                      9.70m  
      8.90m  9.21m  9.70m  8.95m  9.43m  FOUL
  2  3078 Kort, Kaitlyn       95 ATE                      9.36m  
      9.00m  9.03m  8.35m  9.36m  9.25m  9.06m
  3  3120 Wain, Zoe           95 KNA                      9.29m  
      8.95m  9.29m  8.80m  9.07m  8.81m  9.08m
  4   237 Lawson, Lisa        95 MEN                      8.99m  
      8.48m  8.99m  8.39m  8.33m  8.74m  8.67m
 
Event 130  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      6.76m   1.6    757
     6.76m(1.6) 6.45m(-0.9) 6.67m(-0.6)            
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      6.70m  -0.5    743
     6.07m(-1.1) 5.16m(-0.6) 6.70m(-0.5)            
  3  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      6.60m  -0.4    720
     6.60m(-0.4) 6.53m(-1.7) 6.43m(-0.9)            
  4  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      6.57m   0.2    713
     6.16m(1.0) 6.13m(-0.8) 6.57m(0.2)            
  5   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      6.33m   0.5    659
     6.33m(0.5) 3.85m(-1.2) 5.66m(-2.4)            
  6   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      6.29m  -1.6    650
     6.24m(0.5) 6.29m(-1.6) 6.19m(-1.3)            
  7  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      6.16m   0.6    621
     6.16m(0.6) 6.05m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6)            
  8  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      6.13m   0.6    615
     6.13m(0.6) 5.28m(0.7) PASS                 
  9  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      5.93m  -1.0    571
     5.80m(-0.2) 5.78m(-0.5) 5.93m(-1.0)            
 10   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      5.91m  -0.7    567
     FOUL(1.2) 5.77m(-1.3) 5.91m(-0.7)            
 11  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      5.82m   0.4    548
     5.82m(0.4) 5.61m(0.6) 5.53m(-0.9)            
 12  4081 Davies, Chris       88 BOH                      5.80m  -0.3    544
     5.80m(-0.3) 4.91m(-0.7) 5.77m(-1.0)            
 13   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      5.73m  -1.1    529
     5.50m(-0.9) 5.73m(-1.1) 5.50m(-0.9)            
 14  4267 Spry, James         90 BOH                      5.48m  -0.7    477
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.48m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2)            
 15  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      4.77m  -2.2    339
     4.77m(0.5) 4.63m(-0.5) 4.77m(-2.2)            
 16  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      4.38m  -0.8    269
     4.23m(0.5) 4.33m(-0.9) 4.38m(-0.8)            
 17   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      4.32m   0.6    259
     4.32m(0.6) PASS      PASS                 
 
Event 131  Women High Jump Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   283 Cannizzo, Holly     97 DAC                      1.58m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  4767 Yiontis, Chiara     97 SAN                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    X    X 
  3  2771 Lesha, Carly        97 PTN                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  4788 Benifer, Amy        97 RWD                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  3380 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      1.45m  
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  9444 Cleary, Sarah       97 JDS                      1.40m  
     1.30 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 132  Men Long Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   144 deBruin, Matthew    96 CCA                      5.96m   1.1 
     5.80m(0.8) 5.01m(0.8) ND(1.5) ND(1.6) ND(2.2) 5.96m(1.1)
  2  2872 Mitrevski, Christo  96 WES                      5.74m   1.8 
     5.60m(1.7) ND(0.9) ND(1.3) 5.74m(1.8) 3.48m(1.4) 3.92m(0.9)
  3  2298 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      5.64m   0.7 
     ND(1.0) 5.44m(1.0) 5.41m(1.6) 5.23m(1.6) ND(1.0) 5.64m(0.7)
  4  2751 Mancuso, Stefan     96 ATE                      5.61m   1.6 
     5.43m(1.1) 5.42m(1.5) 5.52m(0.7) 5.61m(1.6) ND(1.2) 5.42m(1.0)
  5   269 Johnson, Dylan      96 ATE                      5.56m   1.0 
     ND(1.1) 5.56m(1.0) 5.38m(1.0) 5.33m(1.8) 5.41m(1.8) 5.35m(1.0)
  6  4229 Forrest, Jay        96 FKN                      5.34m   1.3 
     5.28m(0.9) 5.34m(1.3) 5.05m(1.9) ND(1.3) 5.01m(1.3) ND(2.1)
  7  4891 Van Cuylenburg, Ti  96 OLX                      4.75m   1.4 
     4.75m(1.4) 4.46m(0.6) 4.58m(0.6) 4.55m(1.3) 4.43m(1.5) 4.51m(2.3)
  8  9572 Osborne, Mitch      96 OLM                      4.57m   3.9 
     4.57m(3.9) 4.38m(1.1) 4.05m(1.4) 4.33m(1.3) 4.34m(1.4) 4.29m(1.6)
  9  4001 Hardeman, Sean      96 WTN                      3.79m   1.0 
     3.79m(1.0) ND(1.4) ND(1.1)         
 
Event 133  Men Discus Throw Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9448 Coates, Patrick     98 JDS                     31.34m  
      ND  28.16m  30.17m  23.26m  ND  31.34m
  2  4712 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     29.41m  
      26.31m  ND  ND  ND  ND  29.41m
  3  4682 Nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                     25.52m  
      25.52m  21.65m  23.66m  24.76m  24.31m  25.15m
  4  2526 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                     24.66m  
      22.84m  23.86m  ND  23.79m  24.66m  ND
  5  4829 Macaulay, Connor    98 WES                     21.90m  
      20.94m  19.56m  20.96m  19.32m  21.90m  20.74m
  6  4626 Dean, Calum         98 OLX                     20.97m  
      ND  ND  20.97m  18.99m  ND  19.90m
 
Event 134  Men Shot Put Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 Baker, Callum       96 BYC                     15.08m  
      ND  14.19m  ND  14.99m  ND  15.08m
  2   299 Palackic, Ian       96 GHY                     14.61m  
      13.66m  ND  14.39m  14.61m  ND  10.34m
  3   271 Cann, Bradley       96 FKN                     12.82m  
      12.82m  11.60m  ND  11.72m  12.07m  ND
  4  9341 Schubert, Laurence  96 OTH                     10.55m  
      9.40m  9.13m  9.63m  9.86m  10.55m  10.54m
 
Event 135  Men Shot Put Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     13.73m  
      13.57m  ND  ND  13.31m  13.73m  13.72m
  2  9549 Hawkins, Ben        97 JDS                     10.68m  
      10.05m  10.41m  10.25m  9.55m  10.68m  10.32m
  3  4824 Seton, William      97 BOH                     10.15m  
      ND  10.15m  ND  ND  9.50m  9.37m
  4  9583 Thompson, Mackenzi  97 JDS                      9.95m  
      7.47m  9.95m  9.10m  8.15m  9.51m  9.02m
  5  3255 Zammit, Sebastian   97 MAL                      8.17m  
      ND  7.84m  7.87m  7.96m  8.17m  7.58m
  6  3758 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                      8.14m  
      7.76m  7.99m  7.77m  7.55m  ND  8.14m
  7  3669 Lamb, Steven        97 BWK                      7.00m  
      6.75m  6.81m  6.72m  7.00m  6.68m  6.71m
 
Event 136  Men High Jump Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4871 McGrath, Andrew     98 MEN                      1.66m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.68 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   279 Patterson, Julian   98 SCA                      1.63m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  4682 Nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O    O 
  4  3307 Henry, Jack         98 BEL                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5  2703 Graeme, Wesley      98 SCA                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6  2526 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7  9579 Sutterby, Jordan    98 JDS                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  9563 Nelson, Jordan      98 JDS                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 137  Women Long Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   146 Ferrier, Sarah      96 BOH                      5.81m   1.0 
     5.46m(2.0) 5.74m(1.3) 5.81m(1.0) 5.53m(1.8) 5.81m(1.4) ND(2.0)
  2   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      5.45m   1.0 
     5.28m(1.6) 5.21m(0.8) 5.35m(0.8) 5.44m(1.2) 5.45m(1.0) 3.69m(1.7)
  3  4844 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      5.31m   1.9 
     5.20m(1.5) 5.31m(1.9) 5.30m(0.6) 4.98m(0.6) 5.00m(1.3) 4.80m(1.0)
  4   147 Lawson, madeline    96 EAG                      5.19m   0.5 
     5.19m(0.5) 5.04m(1.0) ND(0.9) 5.16m(2.4) 4.97m(1.1) 5.16m(1.1)
  5  4785 Power, Jemma        96 WOD                      5.19m   0.3 
     5.19m(0.3) 4.97m(0.9) 4.91m(1.9) 4.71m(1.0) 4.92m(1.4) 5.11m(2.0)
  6  2099 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 ATE                      5.06m   1.6 
     4.97m(0.5) 4.97m(0.6) 4.91m(1.1) 4.90m(1.5) 5.06m(1.6) 4.92m(0.7)
  7  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      5.02m   1.7 
     4.85m(1.2) 4.77m(0.8) 4.94m(1.1) 4.98m(0.5) 4.96m(1.8) 5.02m(1.7)
  8  3413 James, Simone       96 SAN                      4.83m   1.0 
     4.74m(0.8) 3.76m(0.9) 4.83m(1.0) 4.33m(1.4) 4.68m(1.7) 4.53m(1.1)
  9  4088 Hall, Gemma         96 ANW                      4.80m   1.9 
     4.71m(0.7) 4.74m(1.2) 4.80m(1.9)           
 10  2956 Sutawan, Mika       96 KSB                      4.68m   1.3 
     4.49m(1.3) 4.68m(1.3) 4.58m(1.1)           
 11  9559 Macaulay, Kasey     96 JDS                      4.65m   1.2 
     4.56m(1.2) 4.65m(1.2) ND(0.7)           
 12  3104 Abrehart, Toni      96 KNA                      4.65m   0.9 
     4.65m(0.9) 4.51m(1.2) 4.50m(1.2)           
 13  9550 Hawkins, Sophie     96 JDS                      4.63m   2.0 
     4.50m(0.6) 4.52m(1.1) 4.63m(2.0)           
 14   256 Mancuso, Tamara     96 ATE                      4.58m   1.0 
     ND(1.3) 4.58m(1.0) ND(0.6)           
 15  2968 Delaney, Dana       96 WES                      4.56m   0.9 
     ND(1.3) ND(1.8) 4.56m(0.9)           
 16  2428 Mitchell, Jardine   96 ATE                      4.37m   1.1 
     ND(0.7) 4.19m(0.7) 4.37m(1.1)          
 17  2098 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      4.19m   0.9 
     4.19m(0.9) 4.04m(1.3) 3.90m(1.8)           
 18  3432 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                      4.06m   1.0 
     ND(1.5) 3.77m(1.2) 4.06m(1.0)           
 
Event 138  Men Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   135 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MPA                     39.03m  
      39.03m  37.97m  ND  37.84m  38.64m  ND
  2  4846 MacDonald, Aaron    94 FKN                     38.16m  
      36.95m  38.16m  33.46m  36.65m  36.25m  36.57m
  3  3652 Mineo, Matthew      94 DIV                     36.73m  
      ND  32.12m  ND  36.73m  34.73m  ND
  4  1762 Messerle, Anthony   94 RWD                     33.83m  
      ND  33.79m  33.59m  33.34m  33.83m  ND
 
Event 139  Men Discus Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   247 Menzies, Cameron    95 SAN                     43.66m  
      43.66m  42.06m  41.21m  ND  ND  42.66m
  2  3318 Bialecki, Jason     95 RWD                     40.79m  
      ND  33.82m  37.78m  38.64m  40.79m  39.51m
  3  9556 Kirk, Nathan        95 JDS                     24.84m  
      24.84m  ND  ND  24.75m  24.06m  ND
 
Event 140  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4081 Davies, Chris       88 BOH                     13.68m     709
  2    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     13.30m     686
  3  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                     12.81m     656
  4   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                     11.92m     602
  5  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                     10.68m     527
  6   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     10.58m     521
  7  4267 Spry, James         90 BOH                     10.55m     519
  8  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     10.29m     503
  9   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                     10.27m     502
 10  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                     10.17m     496
 11   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      9.55m     459
 12  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      9.37m     448
 13   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      9.05m     429
 14  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      8.59m     401
 15  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      8.30m     384
 16  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      6.80m     296
 17  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      6.07m     253
 
Event 141  Women Shot Put Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3386 Muscara, Maree      98 ATE                     10.17m  
      10.17m  9.81m  9.51m  8.86m  9.75m  9.45m
  2  9547 Hansen, Bianca      99 JDS                      9.59m  
      7.72m  9.38m  ND  9.59m  8.37m  9.39m
  3  2975 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                      9.42m  
      8.95m  8.87m  9.42m  8.68m  8.93m  8.41m
  4  3637 Magnisalis, Mirand  98 DIV                      8.94m  
      ND  ND  8.18m  ND  7.91m  8.94m
  5   582 Davis, Nicole       98 SCA                      8.41m  
      8.26m  8.41m  7.67m  8.35m  7.95m  8.39m
  6  3924 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                      8.31m  
      8.31m  7.67m  7.80m  7.71m  6.75m  7.43m
 
Event 142  Men High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   190 Sabec, Tait         93 KNA                      1.95m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3331 Di Quinzio, Anthon  92 KNA                      1.90m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  4729 Palfreyman, Jack    92 EAG                      1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  4  3958 O'Donnell, Julian   93 MUU                      1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   449 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                      1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 143  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                       1.67m     818
  2    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      1.61m     747
  3   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      1.58m     712
  5  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      1.52m     644
  6  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      1.43m     544
  7   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                      1.28m     389
  7  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                      1.28m     389
  9  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                      1.25m     359
  4  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                     X1.55m     678
 --   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                         NH  
 
Event 144  Women Discus Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3430 Cheyne, Tara        97 FKN                     29.58m  
      25.55m  27.73m  29.58m  28.26m  ND  29.20m
  2  4808 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                     27.68m  
      ND  27.68m  ND  ND  23.54m  ND
  3  4537 Garbrah, Zarah      97 COL                     25.60m  
      21.94m  25.60m  21.69m  21.09m  23.58m  21.44m
  4   274 de Bono, Taylah-Ro  97 PTN                     24.94m  
      23.35m  23.16m  ND  24.94m  23.99m  21.06m
  5  4401 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                     23.48m  
      19.32m  22.44m  21.41m  21.13m  21.63m  23.48m
  6  4855 Thompson, Siobhan   97 EAG                     20.16m  
      20.09m  19.30m  19.58m  18.54m  20.16m  ND
 
Event 145  Women Discus Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   272 Maher, Alycia       96 FKN                     37.96m  
      36.27m  37.96m  34.92m  36.23m  37.64m  37.85m
  2  4053 Oliver, Bethany     96 SBE                     33.49m  
      29.53m  30.81m  30.20m  31.09m  33.26m  33.49m
  3   467 Davis, Samantha     96 SCA                     31.90m  
      ND  23.82m  31.90m  ND  30.21m  25.85m
  4   273 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                     26.99m  
      23.23m  ND  26.99m  21.01m       
  5  1385 Stadus, Lauren      96 KNA                     19.92m  
      18.63m  16.58m  15.32m  19.92m  17.66m  18.49m
 
Event 146  Women High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   224 Yates, Courtney     94 KNA                      1.64m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  3119 Vine, Annalise      94 KNA                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   219 de Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                      1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 147  Women High Jump Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Cooper, Verity      95 KNA                      1.67m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3579 Moody, Cara         95 AWA                      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.64 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  2924 Broussard, Annie    96 CDN                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 148  Women Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   127 Rai, Prabhjot       93 MSC                     13.63m  
      12.89m  13.10m  13.46m  13.63m  ND  12.93m
  2  4239 Kaufman, Jessica    92 GHY                     12.51m  
      12.12m  11.95m  12.38m  12.16m  12.06m  12.51m
  3  1510 van der Merwe, Cla  93 WES                      9.36m  
      9.21m  9.04m  8.95m  9.04m  9.15m  9.36m
  4   208 Kirne, Blase        93 SBE                      8.48m  
      7.83m  8.48m  7.74m  8.28m  7.01m  7.57m
 
Event 149  Women High Jump Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9211 Mesiti, Taylor      98 JDS                      1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  3528 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                      1.50m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4  9544 Galvin, Brandy      99 JDS                      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5  4237 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6  9453 Craig, Zoe          99 JDS                      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  9530 Fitzgerald, Madeli  99 JDS                      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8  9553 Kay, Shelby         99 JDS                      1.25m  
     1.25 1.30 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 150  Women Long Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   248 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      5.47m  +0.0 
     5.21m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.2) 5.41m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2) 5.47m(+0.0)
  2  4732 Hodzic, Juliya      95 ATE                      5.10m  +0.0 
     4.96m(0.5) 4.88m(1.5) 4.76m(0.3) 4.86m(1.1) 4.87m(0.6) 5.10m(+0.0)
  3   228 Cooper, Verity      95 KNA                      4.94m   0.4 
     4.76m(0.2) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.6) 4.94m(0.4) 4.88m(0.6)
  4  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                      4.70m   1.1 
     4.65m(0.8) 4.70m(1.1) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.4) 4.61m(0.8) 4.65m(1.0)
  4  3381 Licovski, Bianca    95 PTN                      4.70m  +0.0 
     4.42m(0.5) 4.40m(1.2) 4.55m(-0.2) 4.61m(0.9) 4.70m(0.4) 4.70m(+0.0)
  6  3251 Rodway, Annabel     95 RUY                      4.54m   0.4 
     4.13m(0.6) 3.96m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 3.98m(1.4) 4.21m(1.0) 4.54m(0.4)
  7  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                      4.36m   0.3 
     4.36m(0.3) 4.24m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8  2817 Oloughlin, Rachel   95 SCA                      4.26m   0.4 
     4.26m(0.4) 4.15m(0.5) 4.22m(0.5) 4.18m(0.4) 3.78m(0.6) 4.11m(0.9)
 
Event 151  Men Discus Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   457 Baker, Callum       96 BYC                     52.97m  
      ND  50.41m  49.46m  ND  52.97m  50.66m
  2   299 Palackic, Ian       96 GHY                     45.27m  
      43.34m  45.27m  43.47m  43.93m  42.32m  45.27m
  3   271 Cann, Bradley       96 FKN                     42.93m  
      ND  41.40m  42.93m  ND  41.87m  42.22m
  4   262 Ranellone, Luca     96 RWD                     33.55m  
      ND  ND  31.44m  33.55m  29.75m  27.20m
  5  4441 Jasper, Michael     96 DIV                     32.25m  
      ND  ND  25.61m  21.50m  32.25m  30.72m
  6  9341 Schubert, Laurence  96 OTH                     31.89m  
      ND  29.26m  28.26m  31.77m  ND  31.89m
  7   466 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                     29.49m  
      ND  29.49m  28.57m  28.75m  27.52m  ND
 
Event 152  Men Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1948 Spokes, Kodie       94 SCA                     10.86m  
      10.68m  9.70m  9.13m  10.86m  ND  8.64m
  2  4688 Coghlan, Ben        94 CDN                      9.92m  
      9.79m  9.89m  8.34m  9.92m  9.78m  9.48m
 
Event 153  Men Shot Put Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2729 Roache, Gilbert     95 CHI                     14.82m  
      14.82m  14.42m  14.68m  ND  14.41m  14.15m
  2   247 Menzies, Cameron    95 SAN                     13.26m  
      13.26m  ND  12.70m  12.40m  13.21m  12.99m
  3  3318 Bialecki, Jason     95 RWD                     12.23m  
      11.53m  11.60m  11.35m  12.03m  12.23m  11.26m
  4  9556 Kirk, Nathan        95 JDS                      8.14m  
      7.73m  7.68m  7.87m  8.12m  8.14m  7.82m
 
Event 154  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      1.96m     767
  2    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      1.93m     740
  2   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      1.93m     740
  4   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      1.90m     714
  5  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      1.87m     687
  5  4267 Spry, James         90 BOH                      1.87m     687
  5  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      1.87m     687
  8  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      1.84m     661
  9   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      1.81m     636
 10  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      1.75m     585
 10   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      1.75m     585
 10  4081 Davies, Chris       88 BOH                      1.75m     585
 10   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      1.75m     585
 14  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      1.66m     512
 14  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      1.66m     512
 16  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      1.63m     488
 17  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      1.54m     419
 
Event 155  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                     11.45m     625
  3  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                       9.65m     507
  4  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      9.48m     495
  5   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      9.22m     479
  6  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                      9.09m     470
  7   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                      8.33m     421
  8  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                      7.08m     340
  9  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      6.79m     322
 10   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      6.03m     273
  2  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                    X11.42m     623
 
Event 156  Men Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      6.64m   0.3 
     6.39m(1.0) ND(+0.0) 6.64m(0.3) ND(0.8) 5.06m(0.4) ND(+0.0)
  2   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      6.47m   0.4 
     5.95m(0.5) ND(0.7) 6.01m(0.3) 6.15m(0.7) 5.82m(0.9) 6.47m(0.4)
  3  3586 Chiew, Aksel        94 AWA                      6.38m   0.6 
     6.32m(1.2) 6.38m(0.6) ND(0.7) 5.78m(0.4) 6.38m(0.6) 6.34m(0.3)
  4  1124 Webb, Alex          94 ANW                      6.31m   0.3 
     ND(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 6.06m(0.8) ND(0.7) 6.10m(0.5) 6.31m(0.3)
  5   220 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MSC                      6.30m   0.7 
     5.39m(0.9) 6.05m(1.0) ND(0.9) 6.19m(0.9) 6.30m(0.7) 5.95m(0.4)
  6  2677 Singh, Harmanjot    94 MSC                      6.10m   0.5 
     5.89m(3.9) 6.10m(0.5) 5.93m(0.3) 5.86m(0.8) ND(0.5) ND(0.4)
  7  4005 Hardeman, Tom       94 WTN                      5.93m   0.5 
     5.93m(0.5) 5.89m(1.0) ND(0.3) 5.46m(0.3) 5.76m(0.5) ND(0.6)
  8  3883 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                      5.76m   0.5 
     5.76m(0.5) ND(0.6) 5.66m(0.9) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.6) 4.12m(0.6)
 
Event 157  Men Discus Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     49.02m  
      ND  ND  40.34m  ND  40.77m  49.02m
  2   156 Bialecki, Andrew    97 RWD                     47.74m  
      47.39m  47.74m  0.45m  46.04m  ND  47.32m
  3  4824 Seton, William      97 BOH                     38.13m  
      34.58m  ND  38.13m  ND  ND  ND
  4  3758 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     28.55m  
      28.55m  ND  27.39m  27.69m  26.42m  ND
  5  9549 Hawkins, Ben        97 JDS                     26.80m  
      ND  26.63m  26.80m  25.95m  ND  26.22m
  6  9583 Thompson, Mackenzi  97 JDS                     26.00m  
      ND  23.99m  26.00m  24.34m  22.93m  19.56m
  7  3255 Zammit, Sebastian   97 MAL                     24.71m  
      23.27m  21.89m  24.71m  21.59m  20.68m  22.17m
  8  3669 Lamb, Steven        97 BWK                     22.27m  
      ND  18.81m  19.95m  19.55m  22.27m  20.09m
 
Event 158  Men Shot Put Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4712 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     12.78m  
      12.78m  11.60m  10.72m  ND  11.96m  11.43m
  2  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                     12.57m  
      10.84m  11.80m  11.72m  11.71m  12.57m  12.57m
  3  9448 Coates, Patrick     98 JDS                     11.48m  
      ND  11.46m  11.02m  10.78m  11.11m  11.48m
  4  4682 Nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                     10.76m  
      10.74m  10.76m  ND  9.40m  10.48m  8.51m
  5  9565 Niksic, Michael     99 JDS                      9.83m  
      8.86m  9.83m  ND  8.43m  8.72m  9.51m
  6  3165 Blair, Aidan        98 COB                      8.33m  
      ND  7.95m  8.33m  8.21m  7.40m  7.59m
  7  3167 Blair, Matthew      98 COB                      8.00m  
      7.79m  7.50m  8.00m  7.44m  7.68m  7.46m
  8  4626 Dean, Calum         98 OLX                      8.00m  
      8.00m  7.70m  ND  7.74m  6.98m  7.34m
  9  9560 Masini, Nicholas    99 JDS                      7.87m  
      7.87m  7.28m  7.11m         
 
Event 159  Men High Jump Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4736 Baden, Joel         96 CHI                      1.94m  
     1.75 1.79 1.85 1.88 1.94 2.00 
        O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2   153 Smith, Henry        96 SAN                      1.91m  
     1.75 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   144 deBruin, Matthew    96 CCA                      1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  2751 Mancuso, Stefan     96 ATE                      1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5  4441 Jasper, Michael     96 DIV                      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  4892 McGlade, Finn       96 OLX                      1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 160  Women Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  9596 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                       5.86m   1.1 
     5.38m(1.0) 5.79m(1.0) 5.86m(1.1) 5.62m(0.9) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.9)
  2  3561 McWhinney, Zoe      94 COL                      5.07m   0.7 
     5.07m(0.7) ND(3.4) ND(3.5) 4.84m(3.7) 4.75m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.8)
  3   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      5.06m   1.2 
     4.88m(0.9) 5.01m(0.8) 5.01m(1.6) 4.89m(0.8) ND(+0.0) 5.06m(1.2)
  4  3549 Dixon, Teagan       94 MEN                      5.03m   0.6 
     5.03m(0.6) ND(1.0) 4.76m(1.4) ND(0.9) ND(0.6) ND(0.9)
  5   452 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                      4.99m   0.7 
     4.68m(0.6) 4.73m(0.5) 4.99m(0.7) 4.74m(-0.2) 4.61m(0.3) 4.68m(0.9)
  6  3991 Jones, Kate         94 EKA                      4.93m   1.1 
     4.72m(1.0) 4.68m(1.0) ND(0.8) 4.93m(1.1) ND(0.5) 4.90m(1.0)
  7  3956 Boyce, Lauren       94 MUU                      4.83m   0.3 
     4.62m(1.0) 4.55m(0.7) ND(0.6) 4.83m(0.3) ND(+0.0) 4.71m(0.3)
  8  4172 Green, Olivia       94 MEN                      4.46m   0.6 
     4.46m(0.6) 4.44m(1.2) 4.45m(1.7) 4.37m(0.5) 4.06m(0.8) ND(-0.2)
  9  2934 Marshman, Kelsey    94 CHI                      4.43m   0.7 
     4.37m(0.7) 4.43m(0.7) 4.42m(0.7)           
 
Event 161  Men High Jump Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   483 Shaw, Ryan          97 WEN                      1.70m  
     1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2  3979 MacIsaac, Leigh     97 DAC                      1.65m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3  9554 Keppel, kane        97 JDS                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4  9570 Randell, Callum     97 JDS                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5  4869 Basnet, Dewansh     97 KNA                      1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6  4824 Seton, William      97 BOH                      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --  4611 Hart, James         97 OLX                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 --  4584 Barnett, Lachlan    97 OLX                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 162  Men Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4633 Fontaine, Mitchell  92 WTN                      7.00m   0.5 
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.9) 6.78m(0.7) 6.85m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.3) 7.00m(0.5)
  2   167 Cornelius, Thomas   92 BOH                      6.57m   1.0 
     6.57m(1.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.43m(1.0) 6.06m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) ND(0.8)
  3   120 Brisevac, Frank     93 PTN                      6.56m   0.7 
     ND(+0.0) ND(0.9) 6.14m(-1.1) 6.55m(0.3) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.56m(0.7)
  4  4531 Ryan, Nathan        93 OLX                      6.45m   0.4 
     6.44m(1.4) 6.17m(0.5) 6.31m(0.7) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.36m(0.4) 6.45m(0.4)
  5  4597 Hayes, Joshua       92 WES                      6.34m   0.4 
     6.34m(0.4) 6.31m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  3511 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                      6.32m   0.4 
     6.32m(0.4) 6.17m(+0.0) 6.13m(0.3) 6.26m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)
  7  2750 Mancuso, Jordan     93 ATE                      6.32m   1.1 
     ND(0.3) 6.32m(1.1) ND(1.0) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0)
  8  3331 Di Quinzio, Anthon  92 KNA                      6.25m   0.4 
     ND(0.3) 6.25m(0.4) ND(1.3) 4.97m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) ND(0.3)
  9  3601 Cheah, Thomas       93 ATE                      6.13m   0.2 
     5.89m(+0.0) 5.85m(1.0) 6.13m(0.2)           
 10  4729 Palfreyman, Jack    92 EAG                      6.12m   0.3 
     5.95m(-0.3) 5.79m(0.3) 6.12m(0.3)           
 11   449 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                      5.57m   0.7 
     3.26m(0.3) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.57m(0.7)           
 12  3055 Ryan, Chris         93 WES                      5.29m   0.8 
     5.27m(0.4) 5.23m(0.5) 5.29m(0.8)           
 13  3367 Edwards, David      93 BWK                      5.02m   0.9 
     ND(0.4) ND(+0.0) 5.02m(0.9)           
 
Event 163  Men Long Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3227 Thomson, David      95 KNA                      6.15m  -0.1 
     5.97m(-0.4) 5.50m(-1.5) 2.45m(-0.3) 5.79m(-0.8) 6.02m(-1.3) 6.15m(-0.1)
  2   249 Williams, Beau      95 KNA                      6.03m  -0.7 
     5.94m(-0.4) 5.73m(-0.5) PASS      5.51m(-0.7) 5.50m(-2.3) 6.03m(-0.7)
  3   243 Henry, Thomas       95 BEL                      6.00m  -0.4 
     5.90m(-0.5) 5.77m(-0.7) 5.72m(-0.2) 5.53m(-0.6) 5.91m(-0.8) 6.00m(-0.4)
  4  3711 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      5.96m  -0.1 
     5.96m(-0.1) ND(-0.7) 5.68m(-0.1) ND(-0.3) ND(-0.6) ND(-0.3)
  5  3999 Ovens, Ashley       95 SWA                      5.92m  -0.6 
     5.53m(-0.2) 5.72m(-0.5) 5.78m(-0.7) 5.86m(-0.7) 5.56m(-2.9) 5.92m(-0.6)
  6  3238 Skalak, Greg        95 KNA                      5.88m  -0.6 
     5.67m(-0.6) 5.88m(-0.6) 5.59m(-0.4) 5.70m(-0.6) 5.55m(-1.0) ND(-0.3)
  7  3390 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      5.50m  -0.3 
     4.06m(-0.5) 5.32m(-0.9) 5.44m(-0.5) 5.19m(-0.5) 5.44m(-0.7) 5.50m(-0.3)
  8  4509 Hawkins, Frazer     95 OLM                      5.43m  -0.7 
     5.28m(-0.4) 5.31m(-0.6) 5.43m(-0.7) 5.37m(-1.1) 5.38m(-0.6) 4.81m(-1.1)
  9  3784 Pastras, Steven     95 MSC                      4.23m  -0.6 
     4.23m(-0.6) ND(-0.7) ND(-0.4)           
 
Event 164  Women 5000 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1776 Donegan, Rosie      93 ATE                   17:59.61    8   
  2  1992 Humphrys, Bronwyn   92 SME                   18:09.83    7   
  3   205 Meehan, Georgie     93 RUY                   18:21.78    6   
  4  2687 Carrig, Amy         92 BOH                   19:10.45    5   
  5  1113 Milesi, Bridget     93 EKA                   19:26.11    4   
 
Event 165  Men 5000 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   187 Aloisio, Anthony    92 STK                   15:12.55  
  2   451 Quirk, Sam          93 SCA                   15:19.48  
  3  2145 Verwey, Ned         93 FKN                   15:57.54  
  4  2678 Townsend, Paul      93 DIV                   16:16.32  
  5  2611 Goedecke, Leigh     92 MUU                   16:51.06  
 
Event 166  Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.9
  1  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      16.58     669
  2   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      17.03     621
  3   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                      19.91     356
  4  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                      20.76     292
  5  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      21.25     257
Section  2     Wind: -0.4
  1   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      17.13     611
  2  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      17.37     586
  3  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      17.73     550
  4   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      20.46     314
  5  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      22.96     153
Section  3     Wind: -0.6
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      15.22     823
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      15.87     747
  3   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      19.56     385
  4  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      22.28     191
  5  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      25.02      62
 
Event 167  Men 800 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1   123 Geraghty, Shaun     93 BYM                    1:54.72  
  2  1641 Patterson, Josh     93 CDN                    1:54.83  
  3  9318 Eastwell, Luke      93 QLD                    1:54.95  
  4   166 Hardham, Tom        92 OLM                    1:55.38  
  5  1163 Whitehead, Rick     93 AWA                    1:55.64  
  6   126 Lottering, Milaan   93 FKN                    1:57.60  
  7  4412 Kuol, John          93 OLX                    1:59.14  
 
Event 168  Men 800 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:56.37  
  2  4337 Ovett, Freddy       94 OLM                    1:56.78  
  3  1885 West, Joshua        94 STK                    1:57.88  
  4  1017 Prowse, Simon       94 KNA                    1:58.24  
  5  2427 Mickelburough, Kee  94 ATE                    1:58.31  
  6  4291 Hawkins, Mitchell   94 OLM                    2:00.17  
  7  3639 Sholakis, Matthew   94 DIV                    2:00.24  
  8  3414 Stuart, Kirby       94 SAN                    2:02.77  
 
Event 169  Men 800 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1600 Percy, Luke         95 KNA                    1:58.89  
  2  4227 Andersen, Brent     95 EMH                    1:59.10  
  3   460 Ellis, James        95 WOD                    1:59.36  
  4   236 Mathews, Luke       95 WES                    1:59.80  
  5  3291 Sutton, Gerard      95 PTN                    2:00.36  
  6  4213 Mills, Harrison     95 EMH                    2:00.67  
  7  9592 Scott, Angus        95 OTH                    2:01.74  
  8  1769 Brumby, Aiden       95 ATE                    2:01.97  
 
Event 170  Men 800 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4836 Norton, Mitchell    96 WES                    2:01.53  
  2  1130 Cindric, Matthew    96 BYM                    2:01.89  
  3  4356 Avolino, Jack       96 ATE                    2:02.32  
  4  1102 Fullerton, Jesse    96 EKA                    2:04.33  
  5   148 Neofitou, Dean      96 DIV                    2:06.57  
  6  1606 Vernal, Alan        96 ANW                    2:06.98  
  7  3183 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                    2:18.01  
 
Event 171  Men 800 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   161 Paidoussis, Nicola  97 BOH                    2:04.08  
  2  4797 Globan, Luke        97 GHY                    2:05.27  
  3  3673 Barber, Lachlan     97 CHI                    2:07.34  
  4  2127 Lagastes, Harrison  97 SSH                    2:11.28  
  5  4219 Malone, Jake        97 EMH                    2:13.13  
  6  4659 Cross, Sean         97 WES                    2:13.95  
  7  4813 Lias, Rhys          11 SBE                    2:13.99  
 
Event 172  Men 800 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2524 Bird, Kalen         98 MPA                    2:18.65  
  2  1222 Westle, Max         98 MPA                    2:19.33  
  3  2040 Leyden, Miles       98 COL                    2:19.36  
  4  2526 Bird, Broden        98 MPA                    2:19.40  
  5  2060 White, Lachlan      98 COL                    2:20.14  
  6  2059 White, Benjamin     98 COL                    2:22.00  
  7  2460 Davies, Kayne       99 COB                    2:22.13  
  8  2414 Tulen, Max          98 MPA                    2:31.47  
  9  4427 Kosmidis, Connor    98 COB                    2:39.37  
 10  9580 Swan, Kyle          99 JDS                    2:45.79  
 
Event 173  Women 800 Meter Run Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Perry, Sophie       93 RUY                    2:18.95  
  2  1206 Jagusch, Siobhan    93 CCA                    2:21.29  
  3  3214 Anthony, Niccola    93 GHY                    2:22.64  
  4   196 McFaul, Malyce      93 KNA                    2:26.06  
  5  2073 Fitt, Rachel        93 DAC                    2:27.91  
 
Event 174  Women 800 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   219 de Bondt, Kayla     94 GHY                    2:16.10  
  2  4162 Gist, Connor        94 DAC                    2:17.29  
  3  1413 Stanley, Stacey     94 ATE                    2:17.57  
  4  1425 Maher, Nicole       94 FKN                    2:18.38  
  5  2607 Ambrose, Natalie    94 BOH                    2:20.01  
  6  1479 Evely, Madeleine    94 EAG                    2:21.56  
 
Event 175  Women 800 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1499 Kennedy, Rochelle   95 WES                    2:09.81  
  2   235 Ross, Mia           95 WEL                    2:11.70  
  3  1507 Scott, Courtney     95 WES                    2:14.31  
  4   239 Egan, Kaitlyn       95 FKN                    2:19.35  
  5  4150 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                    2:24.47  
  6  1112 Miesen, Annika      95 EKA                    2:24.66  
  7  1322 Douglass, Chauney   95 GHY                    2:30.60  
  8  3154 Hall, Ellen         95 ATE                    2:36.70  
 
Event 176  Women 800 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   152 Rule, Natalie       96 DAC                    2:14.90  
  2   289 Verstraten, Claudi  96 CHI                    2:16.46  
  3  4420 Power, Morgan       96 EAG                    2:17.65  
  4   145 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                    2:25.16  
  5  4264 Beaumont, Gabriell  96 MPA                    2:26.76  
  6  1744 Burke, Hayley       96 WES                    2:27.24  
  7  2094 Walburg, Ashlee     96 DAC                    2:27.34  
  8  3646 Garrod, Ellissa     96 BOH                    2:27.53  
 
Event 177  Women 800 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   240 Mourney, Jess       97 RUY                    2:19.83  
  2   164 Waters, Rachel      97 ATE                    2:20.54  
  3  1485 Lock, Rebekah       97 EAG                    2:21.53  
  4  1954 Goessler, Emily     97 BOH                    2:22.92  
  5  1023 Warren, Bree        97 KNA                    2:27.25  
  6  2787 Rayner, Bethany     97 ATE                    2:27.51  
  7  1419 Cole, Matilda       97 FKN                    2:32.88  
 
Event 178  Women 800 Meter Run Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   165 Powell, Laura       99 RUY                    2:21.10  
  2  9241 Vanzo, Natalia      98 JDS                    2:22.73  
  3  2064 Bassett, Charlotte  98 DAC                    2:24.09  
  4  3268 Martin, Madeline    98 CHI                    2:28.67  
  5  9577 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 JDS                    2:29.45  
  6  9585 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                    2:37.55  
  7  9573 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                    2:44.10  
  8  3374 Campbell, Jessica   99 PTN                    3:17.01  
 
Event 179  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2917 Brill, Nathan       96 BOH                   12:32.06  
  2   270 McShanag, Connor    96 ATE                   14:57.89  
  3   466 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                   14:58.39  
 
Event 180  Men 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   155 Allamby, Billy      97 KNA                   15:34.76  
  2  2031 Garganis, Adam      07 COL                   16:19.92  
  3   476 Jones, Jerimiah     97 EAG                   16:23.24  
 
Event 181  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   163 George, Stephanie   96 SCA                   15:42.56  
  2   257 Burren, Sarah       96 MAL                   16:23.86  
  3  3350 Guy, Rebecca        96 CCA                   17:16.53  
  4  2973 Bertrand, Carly     96 KSB                   17:26.52  
 
Event 182  Women 3000 Meter Race Walk Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2805 Boldiston, Zoe      97 BYC                   15:13.58  
  2  2777 Sanders, Jade       97 CCA                   15:20.30  
  3   282 Irshad, Jasmine     97 SCA                   15:52.89  
  4  1595 Eastwood, Jessie    97 KNA                   16:16.36  
  5  2726 Cooke, Brianna      97 DIV                   18:19.06  
  6  3380 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                   18:48.11  
 
Event 183  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      22.75Q 
  2  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      23.09Q 
  3  3504 Fleming, Radel      93 SAN                      23.17Q 
  4  4041 Nolan, Darcy        93 GLG                      23.49q 
  5  4173 Misso, Lloyd        93 MEN                      23.85  
  6  4070 Miller, Aaron       93 GHY                      23.99  
  7  1164 Wong, James         93 AWA                      24.03  
  8  3055 Ryan, Chris         93 WES                      24.22  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  9298 Brusnahan, Michael  93 SA                       22.11Q 
  2  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                      22.98Q 
  3  2450 Mckemmish, Kieryn   93 SBE                      23.17Q 
  4   167 Cornelius, Thomas   92 BOH                      23.60q 
  5  4042 Nolan, Rory         92 GLG                      23.68  
  6  3869 Ogden, Taylor       93 MEN                      24.48  
  7  4479 Eskander, Mina      93 ATE                      24.85  
 
Event 185  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1  3890 Fernando, Jeremy    94 SAN                      23.23Q 
  2  2920 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      23.38Q 
  3  2762 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      23.61Q 
  4  4004 Waterworth, Brady   94 CCA                      23.78q 
  5  2410 McLaurin, Harry     94 EAG                      23.83q 
  6  2871 Joyce, Aaron        94 WES                      24.19  
  7  2808 Khoo, Peter         94 GHY                      24.44  
  8  4292 Hegarty, Lachlan    94 OLM                      25.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      22.66Q 
  2  4513 Frawley, Thomas     94 OLX                      23.25Q 
  3  4233 Skok, Jordan        94 CHI                      23.65Q 
  4  4827 Delaney, Jack       94 SWA                      24.56  
  5  3696 White`, James       94 GHY                      24.64  
  6  4411 Baird, James        94 OLX                      24.77  
  7  3611 Willmott, Joshua    94 BWK                      25.31  
  8  9598 Kenu, Abdul         94 OTH                      25.36  
 
Event 187  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1   244 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      23.52Q 
  2  3044 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      23.54Q 
  3  3006 Farnan, Sean        95 GHY                      23.98Q 
  4  3974 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      24.22q 
  5  4520 O'Sullivan, Lucus   95 OLX                      24.32q 
  6  4548 Middleditch, Edwar  95 OLX                      24.40  
  7  3238 Skalak, Greg        95 KNA                      24.98  
  8  4341 Russell, George     95 OLM                      25.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  3711 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      23.80Q 
  2  4332 Lane, Harrison      95 OLM                      23.85Q 
  3   462 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      24.35Q 
  4  4668 Edmonds, Jackson    95 MEN                      24.56  
  5  4211 Hartley, Ben        95 EMH                      24.59  
  6  3347 Ha, Phu             95 ATE                      24.66  
  7  3390 Muscara, Frank      95 ATE                      25.38  
  8  3216 Hughes, Darci       95 ANW                      25.89  
 
Event 189  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  3357 La Greca, Marcus    96 GHY                      23.71Q 
  2  4207 Byron, Christopher  96 EMH                      23.90Q 
  3  3105 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                      23.99Q 
  4  2097 Woodgate, Mathew    96 DAC                      24.42q 
  5  3184 Gladman, Jimmie     96 DAC                      25.29q 
  6  3183 Christopher, Chris  96 DAC                      25.60  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      24.09Q 
  2  4794 Davy, James         96 BOH                      24.77Q 
  3  4024 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      25.29Q 
  4  4068 Graham, Sebastian   96 GHY                      25.36  
  5  4065 Gepp, Elliot        96 EKA                      25.53  
 
Event 190  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  3776 Galagher, Samantha  96 DAC                      26.24Q 
  2  1242 Schultz, Courtney   96 EAG                      27.18Q 
  3  4176 Hamilton, Maeve     96 MPA                      27.46  
  4  4236 Little, Samantha    96 WOD                      27.61  
  5  3667 Anderson, Tamika    96 DIV                      28.22  
  6  2749 Karibian, Alejandr  96 ATE                      29.13  
  7  4399 Holding, Emily      96 BOH                      29.62  
  8  4475 Vienet, Lauren      96 BOH                      31.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      26.19Q 
  2   145 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      26.75Q 
  3  3104 Abrehart, Toni      96 KNA                      27.00q 
  4   258 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 KNA                      27.34  
  5  9584 Ware, Nicole        96 JDS                      28.26  
  6  2098 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DAC                      28.75  
  7  2536 Hardy, Laine        96 DIV                      29.74  
  8  2968 Delaney, Dana       96 WES                      29.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                      26.14Q 
  2  4639 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      26.27Q 
  3  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      26.39q 
  4  4040 French, Shae        96 GLG                      27.23  
  5  4809 Mann, Julia         96 GLG                      27.83  
  6  3494 Wright, Isabelle    96 ANW                      27.84  
  7  3526 Greig, Genevieve    96 FKN                      28.24  
 
Event 191  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  4349 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      24.30Q 
  2   158 Dupre, Daniel       97 EMH                      24.75Q 
  3  4303 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      25.86Q 
  4  3731 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      26.67q 
  5  9582 Tetaz, Christopher  97 JDS                      27.40  
  6  3339 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      30.44  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1  4874 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                      24.31Q 
  2  3678 Long, Zack          97 CHI                      24.34Q 
  3  9586 Wilmot, Zachary     97 JDS                      26.38Q 
  4  9581 Taylor, Jonathan    97 JDS                      27.30q 
  5  5000 Stamoulis, Spiros   97 OLM                      27.46  
 
Event 193  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                      25.64Q 
  2  9359 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 JDS                      26.19Q 
  3  9494 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 JDS                      26.80Q 
  4  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      27.36q 
  5  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      28.18q 
  6  2060 White, Lachlan      98 COL                      29.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  4552 Wilson, Lachlan     98 OLX                      28.54Q 
  2  9564 Nicolussi, Kyle     99 JDS                      28.74Q 
  3  4589 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                      29.23Q 
  4  9560 Masini, Nicholas    99 JDS                      31.49  
 
Event 194  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1  3242 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      27.66Q 
  2  9054 Brammer, Bridget    98 JDS                      27.79Q 
  3  9566 O'Donohue, Briana   99 JDS                      28.19Q 
  4  4845 Condon, Phoebe      98 BOH                      28.49q 
  5  3528 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                      29.74  
  6  9573 Russell, Jemima     99 JDS                      30.20  
  7  3659 Lobos Caneleo, Vic  99 WES                      30.45  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.0
  1  4835 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      27.88Q 
  2  3464 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      28.01Q 
  3  4909 Fredricsken, Jacki  98 KNA                      28.20Q 
  4  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      28.43q 
  5  9585 Ware, Rachel        99 JDS                      29.35  
  6  9557 Lawrence, Samantha  98 JDS                      29.59  
  7  4237 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                      30.11  
 
Event 196  Women 3000 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1507 Scott, Courtney     95 WES                    9:57.34  
  2  1799 Waters, Sarah       95 ATE                   10:22.24  
 
Event 197  Women 3000 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   151 Polycarpou, Leah    96 COB                   10:03.46  
  2  1013 McFaul, Grace       96 KNA                   10:56.02  
  3  1780 Geard, Casey        96 ATE                   11:23.04  
  4  1496 Hodgart, Claire     96 WES                   11:40.82  
 
Event 198  Women 3000 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1759 Zerafa, Brooke      97 WES                   10:08.47  
  2  1417 Cheasley, Kayla     97 FKN                   10:20.81  
  3  2995 Demeo, Corrin       98 CHI                   10:38.18  
  4   486 Hayes, Teleah       97 SBE                   10:50.19  
  5  2877 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 WES                   10:50.56  
 
Event 199  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1  3925 Blair, Cameron      93 ATE                      16.01  
  2  3329 Blatancic, Jared    93 KNA                      16.64  
 --  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                         DQ   IAAF Rule No 168 7B
 --  3301 Carruthers, Jordan  93 CHI                         DQ   IAAF Rule 168 7B
 
Event 200  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.0
  1   210 Spargo, Wesley      94 DAC                      15.47  
  2  3933 Ojamiren, Josh      94 ATE                      15.72  
  3  3883 Hunt, Benjamin      94 CCA                      16.61  
  4  4768 Musson, Jake        94 BOH                      16.71  
  5  1575 Dell, Liam          94 RIC                      19.88  
 
Event 201  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3926 Blair, Nathan       95 ATE                      15.77  
  2  3412 Betts, Jordan       95 SAN                      15.97  
  3   249 Williams, Beau      95 KNA                      16.79  
  4  9364 Bongiorno, Alex     95 OTH                      16.93  
  5  4896 Gomez, Daniel       95 SAN                      17.35  
  6  2302 Bailey, Jason       95 CCA                      18.06  
 
Event 202  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1   144 deBruin, Matthew    96 CCA                      13.98  
  2  2930 Kolokythas, Keelan  96 GHY                      14.46  
  3  4439 Koumouris, Germano  96 OLM                      14.49  
  4  4623 Merakis, Michael    96 OLM                      14.70  
  5  4441 Jasper, Michael     96 DIV                      15.40  
  6  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      15.60  
  7  2298 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                      18.41  
 
Event 203  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.9 
  1  3339 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                      16.00  
  2  4584 Barnett, Lachlan    97 OLX                      17.65  
 
Event 204  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1    30 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                      14.81  
  2  2654 Lindstrom, Hannah   93 SAN                      16.41  
  3  3671 Pethybridge, Jessi  93 EAG                      17.65  
  4  1405 Asciak, Michaela    93 ATE                      18.02  
 
Event 205  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1  9596 Gayen, Margaret     94 SA                       14.44  
  2   229 Consedine, Tessa    95 CHI                      14.67  
  3   224 Yates, Courtney     94 KNA                      15.38  
  4   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                      15.51  
  5   452 Cameron, Samantha   94 GLG                      16.06  
  6   212 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      16.20  
  7  3119 Vine, Annalise      94 KNA                      16.48  
 
Event 206  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1  4732 Hodzic, Juliya      95 ATE                      17.06  
  2  9512 Duncan, Michaela    95 JDS                      17.31  
  3  3437 Ponchard, Elise     95 FKN                      19.01  
 
Event 207  Women 90 Meter Hurdles Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1   142 Roman, Daniela      96 WES                      13.43  
  2  4844 Balla, Iman         96 BOH                      13.56  
  3   273 Brammer, Ally       96 GHY                      14.00  
  4  4709 Wright, Amy         96 FKN                      14.40  
  5  1472 Roberts, Isobell    96 KSB                      15.25  
  6  9578 Smith, Kirby        96 JDS                      15.83  
 
Event 208  Women 90 Meter Hurdles Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4699 Rice, Anna-Maria    97 WEN                      13.84  
  2   484 Gardiner, Sarah     97 WEL                      14.65  
  3   157 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                      14.77  
  4   283 Cannizzo, Holly     97 DAC                      15.75  
  5  9021 Andrew, Emily       97 JDS                      19.43  
 
Event 209  Men Decathlon Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                       7416    8   
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                       7155    7   
  3   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                       6348    6   
  4  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                       6181    5   
  5  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                       6030    4   
  6  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                       5779    3   
  7   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                       5587    2   
  8   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                       5426    1   
  9   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                       5359  
 10  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                       4564  
 11  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                       4551  
 12   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                       4423  
 13  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                       3017  
 14  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                       2775  
 
Event 209  Men 90 Meter Hurdles Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1  9413 Calvez, Zac         98 JDS                      15.74  
  2  4427 Kosmidis, Connor    98 COB                      18.72  
 
Event 210  Women Heptathlon Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                       4675    8   
  2  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                       4230  
  3  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                        4222    7   
  4   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                       4179    6   
  5  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                       4104    5   
  6  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                       2986    4   
  7  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                       2721    3   
  8   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                       2405    2   
  9   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                       2255    1   
 10  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                       2149  
 
Event 210  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.5
  1  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      13.76  
  2  9551 Hodges, Emily       98 JDS                      13.77  
  3  9054 Brammer, Bridget    98 JDS                      13.92  
  4  9211 Mesiti, Taylor      98 JDS                      14.69  
  5  3528 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                      14.76  
  6  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                      15.01  
 
Event 211  Men 3000 Meter Run Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   246 Smith, Cameron      94 FKN                    9:04.57  
  2  4287 Atkins, Christophe  94 OLM                    9:25.38  
  3  1026 Watson, Thomas      94 KNA                    9:42.29  
  4  1086 Darby, Josh         94 BYC                    9:58.27  
  5  4620 Kerin, Lachlan      94 OLM                   10:14.05  
  6  4902 Nicholson, Benjami  94 OLX                   11:28.89  
 
Event 212  Men 3000 Meter Run Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   227 Patterson, Zak      95 CDN                    9:00.58  
  2   459 Davies, Jack        95 EKA                    9:02.84  
  3   469 McSweyn, Stewart    95 EKA                    9:04.78  
  4  4102 Holden, Jack        95 MAL                    9:07.89  
  5  1838 Wilson, John-Joe    95 KSB                    9:56.69  
  6  2745 Harvey, Thomas      95 RIC                   10:01.08  
  7  1468 Dimasi, Eamon       95 KSB                   10:11.49  
 
Event 213  Men 3000 Meter Run Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Rouse, Zachary      96 MPA                    9:20.08  
  2   284 Reimert, Hein       96 EKA                    9:30.29  
  3  1488 Camilleri, John     96 WES                    9:32.38  
  4  1466 Walton, Shaun       96 FKN                    9:34.73  
  5  1221 Kelly, Ben          96 MPA                    9:46.06  
  6  3083 Clements, James     96 OSC                    9:46.92  
  7  1019 Sheridan, Daniel    96 KNA                   10:04.22  
  8  3474 Pearce, Nathan      96 WTN                   10:12.85  
 --   263 Rouse, Jordan       96 MPA                        DNF  
 
Event 214  Men 3000 Meter Run Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1643 Patterson, Ryan     97 CDN                    9:44.05  
  2  2523 McGill, Troy        97 MPA                    9:46.85  
  3   474 Hockey, Isaac       97 CHI                    9:48.46  
  4  1878 Hibbert, Chris      97 GHY                   10:02.85  
  5  1601 Percy, Nathan       97 KNA                   10:04.49  
  6  1165 Ziguras, Patrick    97 AWA                   10:10.30  
  7  1658 Wilson, Eddie       97 OAK                   10:13.46  
  8  3545 Martin, Patrick     97 COB                   10:18.91  
  9  1020 Sheridan, Nik       97 KNA                   10:23.37  
 10  1489 Cashin, Liam        97 WES                   10:24.22  
 11  4076 Clamp, Joel         97 DIV                   11:22.16  
 
Event 215  Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                     2:32.04     668
  2    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                    2:35.71     623
  3  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                    2:35.92     621
  4   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                    2:44.91     518
  5  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                    2:44.98     517
  6   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                    2:46.00     506
  7  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                    2:46.18     504
  8  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                    2:57.22     391
  9  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                    3:08.61     289
 10   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                    3:19.16     208
 
Event 216  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1  9298 Brusnahan, Michael  93 SA                       21.85  
  2  4579 Rassool, Kevin      92 DAC                      22.13  
  3  4346 Vine, James         92 OLM                      22.20  
  4  2450 Mckemmish, Kieryn   93 SBE                      22.75  
  5  3504 Fleming, Radel      93 SAN                      22.92  
  6  3492 Fleming, Jordan     93 SAN                      23.40  
  7  4041 Nolan, Darcy        93 GLG                      23.51  
 
Event 217  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1    48 Bunevicius, Kayla   92 KNA                      25.03  
  2  4280 Green, Ellia        93 GHY                      25.45  
  3   200 Adamson, Kaitlin    93 FKN                      26.12  
  4  3056 Brennan, Catherine  92 DIV                      27.05  
  5  3067 Taylor, Nicole      93 EKA                      27.61  
  6  1849 Fisher, Tarryn      93 KSB                      28.41  
 
Event 218  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  4513 Frawley, Thomas     94 OLX                      22.49  
  2   216 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      22.49  
  3  2920 Johns, Will         94 EMH                      22.90  
  4  3890 Fernando, Jeremy    94 SAN                      23.05  
  5  4233 Skok, Jordan        94 CHI                      23.39  
  6  4004 Waterworth, Brady   94 CCA                      23.61  
  7  2762 Howse, Nathan       94 WOD                      23.61  
  8  2410 McLaurin, Harry     94 EAG                      23.65  
 
Event 219  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.2
  1   143 Taylor, Sophie      95 EAG                      24.52  
  2  3057 Brennan, Monica     94 DIV                      24.56  
  3   133 Byrne, Angela       94 SCA                      25.07  
  4  3361 Robertson, Adelaid  94 GHY                      26.13  
  5  3884 Morris, Miranda     94 ANW                      26.58  
  6  2092 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 DAC                      27.16  
  7  9310 Spinks, Lu-Wei      94 NSW                      27.50  
 
Event 220  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.0
  1  4332 Lane, Harrison      95 OLM                      23.37  
  2   244 Roubin, Harrison    95 OLM                      23.42  
  3  3044 McDonald, Patrick   95 SAN                      23.46  
  4  3711 Coumaros, Conrad    95 DAC                      23.82  
  5  3006 Farnan, Sean        95 GHY                      23.93  
  6  3974 Marsh, Linden       95 DIV                      24.07  
  7  4520 O'Sullivan, Lucus   95 OLX                      24.37  
  8   462 Attwood, Joshua     95 EKA                      24.68  
 
Event 221  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1  9314 Singh, Tavleen      95 NSW                      25.07  
  2   248 Burkitt, Brittany   95 ANW                      25.29  
  3  3172 Buchanan, Sarah     95 FKN                      26.23  
  4  2996 Gador, Naomi        95 CHI                      26.56  
  5  3747 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 EKA                      27.68  
  6  2817 Oloughlin, Rachel   95 SCA                      28.24  
 
Event 222  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1  3357 La Greca, Marcus    96 GHY                      23.62  
  2  4207 Byron, Christopher  96 EMH                      23.85  
  3  3105 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                      23.96  
  4  3314 Dsilva, Evander     96 CCA                      24.04  
  5  2097 Woodgate, Mathew    96 DAC                      24.23  
  6  4794 Davy, James         96 BOH                      24.93  
 
Event 223  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1   267 Basic, Hana         96 ANW                      25.78  
  2  3776 Galagher, Samantha  96 DAC                      26.18  
  3  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                      26.55  
  4  4639 Russo, Lauren       96 ATE                      26.57  
  5  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                      26.63  
  6   145 Doggett, Renee      96 CDN                      26.92  
  7  1242 Schultz, Courtney   96 EAG                      27.29  
  8  3104 Abrehart, Toni      96 KNA                      27.61  
 
Event 224  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1  4349 Mullett, Michael    97 EMH                      23.71  
  2   158 Dupre, Daniel       97 EMH                      24.32  
  3  3678 Long, Zack          97 CHI                      24.52  
  4  4874 Franco, Adam        97 ATE                      24.61  
  5  4303 Rowlatt, Luke       97 BYM                      26.08  
  6  9586 Wilmot, Zachary     97 JDS                      26.56  
  7  3731 Shaw, Jack          97 WEN                      26.65  
  8  9581 Taylor, Jonathan    97 JDS                      28.29  
 
Event 225  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.7
  1  4555 Davis, Mikaela      97 KNA                      26.52  
  2   278 Bailey, Karlee      97 CCA                      27.04  
  3  4876 Pyke, Dakota        97 BOH                      27.10  
  4  3457 Coates, Maddison    97 DIV                      27.59  
  5  3812 McAdam, Hilary      97 COL                      27.83  
  6  3657 Quinn, Madelaine    97 DIV                      28.70  
 
Event 226  Men 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  9552 Jonker, Marcel      98 JDS                      25.78  
  2  9359 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 JDS                      26.64  
  3  9494 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 JDS                      26.87  
  4  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                      27.40  
  5  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      27.72  
  6  4552 Wilson, Lachlan     98 OLX                      28.84  
  7  9564 Nicolussi, Kyle     99 JDS                      29.00  
  8  4589 Holland, Jake       99 WEL                      29.24  
 
Event 227  Women 200 Meter Sprint Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  3242 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      27.35  
  2  4835 Arch, Billie        99 WES                      27.40  
  3  9054 Brammer, Bridget    98 JDS                      27.56  
  4  3464 Toso, Alana         98 DIV                      27.86  
  5  4909 Fredricsken, Jacki  98 KNA                      28.09  
  6  9566 O'Donohue, Briana   99 JDS                      28.26  
  7  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      28.63  
 
Event 228  Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                    4:33.39     723
  2    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                    4:33.75     720
  3   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                    4:40.40     678
  4  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                    4:40.52     677
  5  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                    4:44.78     650
  6  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                    4:46.03     643
  7  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                    4:55.43     586
  8  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                    4:57.31     575
  9   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                    5:00.15     559
 10   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                    5:12.20     492
 11   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                    5:37.18     365
 12  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                    5:43.20     337
 13  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                    5:45.81     325
 14  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                    5:59.43     266
 
Event 229  Men Triple Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   153 Smith, Henry        96 SAN                     12.80m   1.4 
     12.56m(0.8) 12.44m(1.3) 12.62m(1.1) FOUL(1.8) 12.80m(1.4) 12.48m(0.6)
  2   144 deBruin, Matthew    96 CCA                     12.71m   1.4 
     12.43m(0.9) 12.71m(1.4)    FOUL(0.5) 12.33m(1.2) 12.54m(1.4)
  3   269 Johnson, Dylan      96 ATE                     12.19m   0.9 
     12.00m(0.2) 12.09m(0.4) 12.07m(0.9) 12.19m(0.9) 11.89m(0.7) 12.06m(0.6)
  4  4229 Forrest, Jay        96 FKN                     11.63m   1.4 
     11.59m(2.3) 11.30m(0.3) 11.26m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6) 11.63m(1.4)
  5  2298 Merrick, Nicholas   96 CCA                     11.35m   1.7 
     11.20m(0.8) 10.92m(0.5) 11.11m(0.7) 11.35m(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 11.05m(0.3)
  6  4001 Hardeman, Sean      96 WTN                      9.66m   1.1 
     9.03m(1.3) 9.37m(0.9) 9.35m(1.1) 9.51m(1.9) 9.66m(1.1) 9.35m(0.9)
 
Event 230  Women Javelin Throw Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3386 Muscara, Maree      98 ATE                     35.67m  
      32.90m  28.78m  29.00m  35.67m  32.27m  33.35m
  2  4771 Traynor, Maddison   98 CHI                     29.59m  
      23.62m  23.05m  27.09m  23.73m  27.74m  29.59m
  3  3924 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 BOH                     27.35m  
      26.42m  25.88m  27.35m  25.58m  25.74m  25.52m
  5  2975 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                     22.66m  
      22.14m  19.47m  21.42m  18.54m  20.51m  22.66m
  7  3637 Magnisalis, Mirand  98 DIV                     20.56m  
      19.03m  19.46m  20.56m  20.39m  16.20m  18.38m
  8  3542 Petropoulos, Sophi  98 COB                     17.99m  
      15.44m  17.99m  16.13m  14.92m  16.22m  15.22m
  9  4686 Dalton, Jade        98 SCA                     13.55m  
      12.78m  13.55m  12.21m           
  4  9548 Harvey, Emily       98 JDS                    X22.79m  
      21.31m  19.66m  19.69m  22.36m  22.79m  21.52m
  6  9463 Cullen, Larissa     98 JDS                    X21.28m  
      FOUL  21.04m  FOUL  20.89m  19.38m  21.28m
 
Event 231  Men Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   121 Cross, Brodie       94 BOH                      4.25m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO 
  2   138 Ingram, Jack        94 MUU                      4.00m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                      3.55m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  3562 Rosa, Nicholas      94 COL                      3.40m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  2882 McLardie, Angus     94 BOH                      3.25m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6  3410 Leane, Daniel       94 OAK                      3.10m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7  3555 Amanatidis, Timoth  94 COL                      3.10m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8  1762 Messerle, Anthony   94 RWD                      2.70m  
     2.70 2.90 
        O  XXX 
 --  3959 Wahba, Jacob        94 MUU                         NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 232  Men Pole Vault Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Williams, Beau      95 KNA                      3.40m  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 --  1146 Wrzuszczak, Kris    95 BEL                         NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 --  3129 Gardner, Aaron      95 DIV                         NH  
     2.70 2.90 3.10 
        P    P  XXX 
 --  4312 Kalac, Oliver       95 BOH                         NH  
     2.70 
      XXX 
 
Event 233  Men Triple Jump Under 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4746 Wiseman, Angus      97 PTN                     12.34m   0.6 
     11.82m(0.7) 11.77m(1.4) 11.88m(1.1) 12.14m(0.3) 12.34m(0.6) 12.24m(0.7)
  2  3339 Zethoven, Damon     97 DAC                     11.75m   0.5 
     11.61m(1.1) 11.75m(0.5) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.1) 11.55m(0.8) FOUL(0.6)
  3  3629 Di Palma, Jake      97 DIV                     11.68m   1.1 
     11.49m(0.7) 11.37m(0.1) 10.96m(0.9) 11.39m(0.2) 11.68m(1.1) 11.53m(0.9)
  4  4869 Basnet, Dewansh     97 KNA                     11.66m   0.7 
     11.12m(0.1) 11.37m(0.3) 11.63m(0.3) 11.46m(0.1) FOUL(1.3) 11.66m(0.7)
  5  3826 Connor, Harvey      97 MEN                     10.97m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.6) 10.62m(1.9) 10.71m(0.9) 10.76m(1.5) 10.97m(0.6)
  6  4226 Stratton, Luke      97 EMH                     10.37m   2.1 
     10.21m(0.5) 10.06m(0.3) 10.01m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 10.37m(2.1) FOUL(1.5)
  7  9589 Boyce, Oliver       97 OTH                     10.12m   1.7 
     10.12m(1.7) 9.81m(0.5) 9.85m(1.0) FOUL(0.4) PASS      9.89m(1.5)
  8   483 Shaw, Ryan          97 WEN                     10.00m   2.0 
     9.96m(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 9.93m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 10.00m(2.0)
 10  4584 Barnett, Lachlan    97 OLX                      9.88m   1.2 
     9.88m(1.2) 9.56m(0.8) 9.17m(0.6)           
 11  4054 Pickthall, Joseph   97 SBE                      9.85m  -0.1 
     9.85m(-0.1) 9.23m(0.3) 9.64m(0.7)           
  9  9586 Wilmot, Zachary     97 JDS                     X9.95m   0.4 
     9.95m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 9.46m(1.2)           
 12  9581 Taylor, Jonathan    97 JDS                     X9.41m   0.6 
     9.32m(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 9.41m(0.6)           
 
Event 234  Women Javelin Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   272 Maher, Alycia       96 FKN                     36.99m  
      36.90m  36.36m  34.61m  35.52m  36.99m  36.49m
  2  3524 Carroll, Jasmine    96 FKN                     34.17m  
      34.17m  31.22m  FOUL  28.83m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4053 Oliver, Bethany     96 SBE                     29.06m  
      26.91m  27.74m  28.87m  29.06m  28.70m  28.22m
  4  3916 McIntyre, Brittany  96 WES                     25.65m  
      23.02m  25.65m  25.14m  23.85m  20.89m  24.09m
  5  3432 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                     22.94m  
      22.94m  18.25m  20.27m  22.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 235  Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     37.37m     611
      36.40m  35.58m  37.37m            
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                     37.31m     610
      33.98m  FOUL  37.31m            
  3  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                     34.71m     558
      34.71m  31.80m  FOUL            
  4   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                     34.61m     556
      34.61m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                     34.43m     552
      34.43m  30.80m  33.90m            
  6  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                     32.16m     507
      32.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
  7  3254 Hanrahan, Justin    69 MEN                     30.36m     472
      30.36m  30.36m  28.13m            
  8   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                     29.24m     450
      29.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     29.10m     447
      27.58m  FOUL  29.10m            
 10  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     28.27m     431
      28.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                     25.62m     379
      23.65m  25.62m  24.20m            
 12   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                     24.51m     358
      24.51m  FOUL  20.80m            
 13  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                     23.01m     329
      FOUL  23.01m  FOUL            
 14  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                     21.22m     295
      20.95m  FOUL  21.22m            
 15  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                     18.11m     237
      17.54m  18.11m  17.45m            
 
Event 236  Women Hammer Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3078 Kort, Kaitlyn       95 ATE                     39.48m  
      36.00m  FOUL  39.48m  37.83m  38.55m  34.45m
  2   455 Schenker, Alice     95 BYM                     35.31m  
      FOUL  32.51m  34.57m  32.17m  FOUL  35.31m
  3   237 Lawson, Lisa        95 MEN                     23.59m  
      17.50m  22.13m  22.62m  21.21m  19.59m  23.59m
  4  3120 Wain, Zoe           95 KNA                     22.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.86m  FOUL  FOUL  19.17m
 
Event 237  Women Hammer Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   213 Kellow, Roxanne     94 BYM                     42.41m  
      41.27m  41.28m  FOUL  42.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   218 Clarken, Leilani    94 GHY                     41.22m  
      35.54m  36.97m  FOUL  41.22m  40.15m  38.51m
  3  2962 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FKN                     38.25m  
      33.79m  FOUL  38.25m  37.60m  33.38m  34.19m
  4  3641 Stirling, Amy       94 DIV                     31.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.36m  FOUL  FOUL  31.92m
 
Event 238  Women Hammer Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3821 Werner, Emma        92 EKA                     29.53m  
      26.19m  21.35m  20.51m  24.27m  29.53m  24.98m
  2   208 Kirne, Blase        93 SBE                     27.70m  
      FOUL  26.55m  21.64m  24.19m  26.42m  27.70m
  3  4806 Scott, Jolanta      93 DKN                     21.59m  
      19.65m  21.59m  FOUL  20.76m  19.61m  19.65m
 
Event 239  Women Javelin Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2122 Mohorovic, Chariss  97 KNA                     32.06m  
      29.93m  30.91m  28.60m  28.88m  32.06m  FOUL
  2  3433 Mulder, Rachael     97 FKN                     31.79m  
      29.47m  31.79m  FOUL  FOUL  29.91m  FOUL
  3  4855 Thompson, Siobhan   97 EAG                     26.36m  
      20.37m  25.38m  24.30m  23.94m  25.76m  26.36m
  4   274 de Bono, Taylah-Ro  97 PTN                     24.48m  
      20.02m  24.48m  23.78m  22.62m  23.16m  FOUL
  5  1850 Abfalter, Emma      97 KSB                     21.20m  
      18.50m  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  21.20m  20.63m
  6  2726 Cooke, Brianna      97 DIV                     20.69m  
      FOUL  17.87m  20.69m           
  7  4808 Hutchins, Laura     97 EKA                     20.23m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.22m  20.23m  19.03m  FOUL
 
Event 240  Women Triple Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3561 McWhinney, Zoe      94 COL                     10.78m   0.3 
     10.66m(0.8) 10.78m(0.3) 10.16m(0.9) 10.45m(0.6) PASS      10.30m(0.8)
  2  3956 Boyce, Lauren       94 MUU                     10.62m   0.6 
     9.95m(0.4) FOUL(0.8) 10.28m(0.8) 10.62m(0.6) 10.59m(0.9) 10.59m(0.5)
  3  3119 Vine, Annalise      94 KNA                     10.39m  -0.4 
     10.39m(-0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.8) 9.84m(0.7) 10.22m(1.3) FOUL(0.9)
  4  3507 Meade, Monique      94 MEN                      9.82m   1.7 
     9.75m(0.4) 9.82m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 9.82m(0.4) 9.55m(0.7) FOUL(0.5)
  5  4172 Green, Olivia       94 MEN                      9.69m   0.9 
     9.69m(0.9) 9.57m(0.5) 8.97m(0.5) 8.92m(0.5) 9.18m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)
  6  4045 Purcell, Madeline   94 GLG                      9.40m   0.8 
     8.70m(0.4) 9.40m(0.8) 9.02m(0.8) 9.24m(0.9) 9.23m(0.4) 9.14m(-0.7)
 
Event 241  Women Triple Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    30 Stratton, Brooke    93 KNA                     12.38m   0.8 
     11.88m(0.6) 12.38m(0.8) 12.21m(1.8) 12.10m(1.4) 12.30m(0.7) PASS     
  2  2626 Bourke, Jemima      93 DAC                     10.82m   0.8 
     10.82m(0.8) 10.75m(0.4) 10.57m(1.0) 10.61m(0.8) 9.67m(0.6) 10.41m(0.2)
  3  2873 Smith, Kristen      92 WES                     10.36m   0.4 
     10.09m(0.6) 10.04m(0.6) 10.26m(0.7) 10.20m(1.0) 10.23m(0.6) 10.36m(0.4)
  4  3039 Budden, Tessa       93 BOH                     10.23m   1.3 
     9.70m(0.8) 9.50m(0.7) 10.23m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 9.69m(0.5) 9.92m(0.7)
 
Event 242  Men Pole Vault Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   471 Green, Benjamin     98 SCA                      2.30m  
     1.60 1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 
        P    O    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2  2333 Matthews, Patrick   98 KSB                      1.60m  
     1.60 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 243  Women Pole Vault Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   285 Rickard, Gemma      98 BWK                      2.10m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 2.10 2.20 
        P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  2849 Inchincoli, Natars  98 PTN                      1.80m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 2.00 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3  1860 Abfalter, Kate      99 KSB                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.60 1.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 244  Women Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   134 Cilione, Monique    94 KSB                     47.63m  
      47.63m  38.35m  45.99m  44.13m  45.99m  43.11m
  2  2962 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FKN                     41.53m  
      39.01m  41.24m  41.53m  40.01m  41.02m  40.17m
  3   454 Higgs, Tanya        94 EAG                     31.85m  
      31.02m  31.85m  30.17m  30.85m  28.71m  25.30m
  4  4687 Goldie, Lauren      94 SCA                     29.11m  
      24.69m  29.11m  27.73m  25.94m  29.01m  28.86m
 
Event 245  Women Javelin Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4278 Alves, Francesca    95 GHY                     35.69m  
      33.37m  FOUL  35.69m  28.59m  34.43m  32.74m
  2  2943 Dunn, Madeline      95 CDN                     29.95m  
      27.01m  26.74m  29.95m  27.44m  26.32m  27.50m
  3   230 Watson, Sasha       95 SAN                     26.83m  
      23.34m  26.75m  26.12m  23.05m  26.83m  25.48m
  4  2696 Lamb, Jessica       95 BWK                     26.45m  
      23.78m  25.14m  26.45m  24.89m  20.68m  24.82m
  5  3397 di Gregorio, Court  95 CDN                     25.90m  
      FOUL  25.73m  25.90m  FOUL  23.72m  24.62m
  6  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                     24.59m  
      20.44m  23.56m  21.76m  23.54m  FOUL  24.59m
 
Event 246  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                      5.56m   NWI    717
     5.20m(-0.3) 5.56m(-0.0) FOUL(0.3)            
  2  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                      5.32m   0.5    648
     5.26m(-0.6) 5.32m(0.5) 5.18m(+0.0)            
  3  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                       4.98m  -0.4    554
     4.98m(-0.4) 4.91m(0.5) 4.71m(-0.2)            
  4   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                      4.89m  +0.0    530
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.85m(-0.2)            
  6  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                      4.76m   0.2    495
     4.76m(0.2) 4.75m(-0.0) 4.75m(0.1)            
  7   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                      4.01m  +0.0    310
     3.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.01m(+0.0)            
  8  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                      3.83m  -0.6    270
     3.83m(-0.6) 3.77m(-0.3) 3.62m(+0.0)            
  9  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                      3.51m  -0.2    202
     3.30m(-0.4) 3.51m(-0.2) 3.41m(-0.2)            
 10   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                      3.45m   0.2    190
     3.39m(-0.4) 3.31m(-0.6) 3.45m(0.2)            
  5  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                     X4.83m  +0.0    514
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.4) 4.82m(+0.0)            
 
Event 247  Men Triple Jump Under 14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4682 Nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                     11.29m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.01m(-0.6) 11.06m(0.7) 11.18m(0.6) 11.29m(0.6) 11.28m(0.4)
  2  2703 Graeme, Wesley      98 SCA                     11.05m   0.8 
     10.66m(1.0) 10.83m(0.9) 10.69m(1.3) 10.72m(0.9) 11.05m(0.8) 10.75m(-0.2)
  3  4871 McGrath, Andrew     98 MEN                     10.92m   0.7 
     10.67m(1.5) 10.77m(0.6) 10.81m(0.9) 10.49m(0.2) 10.08m(1.7) 10.92m(0.7)
  4  4910 Debicki, Konrad     98 AWA                     10.85m   1.4 
     10.27m(0.5) 10.71m(0.5) 10.55m(1.2) 10.33m(0.9) FOUL(2.2) 10.85m(1.4)
  5  3768 Higgs, Matthew      98 EAG                     10.17m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.4) 10.17m(0.9) 9.91m(0.8) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 9.85m(1.0)
  6  4618 Wilson, Thomas      98 PTN                      9.77m   1.3 
     9.56m(1.2) 9.72m(0.8) 9.77m(1.3) 9.52m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)
  7  2303 Bailey, Blake       98 CCA                      9.01m   1.1 
     9.01m(1.1) 8.89m(-0.2) 8.91m(0.2) 8.97m(0.8) 9.01m(1.3) 8.95m(0.6)
  9  4111 Bail, Correy        98 RWD                      7.52m  -0.7 
     7.52m(-0.7) 7.30m(0.6) FOUL(1.2)           
  8  9560 Masini, Nicholas    99 JDS                     X7.90m   0.8 
     7.17m(-0.7) 7.26m(1.3) 7.90m(0.8) FOUL(1.0) 7.59m(1.3) 7.60m(1.4)
 
Event 248  Men Hammer Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   288 Lee, Corey          97 RWD                     45.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.89m  45.31m  43.48m
  2  4811 Clarken, Oisin      98 GHY                     31.45m  
      30.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  31.45m
  3  4712 Weatherly, Ned      98 CHI                     29.09m  
      FOUL  29.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4  3758 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     23.45m  
      21.83m  22.33m  FOUL  23.04m  22.30m  23.45m
 
Event 249  Men Hammer Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   260 Green, Mitchell     96 SCA                     43.62m  
      39.39m  FOUL  43.57m  42.65m  FOUL  43.62m
  2   271 Cann, Bradley       96 FKN                     42.44m  
      FOUL  24.19m  36.91m  34.89m  38.55m  42.44m
  3   466 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                     21.77m  
      21.77m  21.46m  19.13m  19.26m  18.46m  19.90m
 
Event 250  Men Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2   206 Brock, David        94 ANW                     45.96m  
      44.97m  42.32m  FOUL  FOUL  45.96m  41.84m
  3  1762 Messerle, Anthony   94 RWD                     39.60m  
      39.60m  FOUL  FOUL  37.35m  37.65m  39.04m
  4  3434 Mulder, Nelson      94 FKN                     36.81m  
      32.88m  36.81m  32.91m  35.67m  35.72m  36.56m
  1  9278 Lang, Elliot        95 NSW                    X66.58m  
      57.45m  62.90m  66.58m  61.35m  57.92m  58.62m
 
Event 251  Men Javelin Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   249 Williams, Beau      95 KNA                     49.46m  
      45.02m  44.48m  FOUL  47.20m  49.46m  48.64m
  2  3389 Zahtila, Mate       95 ATE                     45.51m  
      44.40m  44.63m  44.22m  42.85m  41.47m  45.51m
  4  3619 Spaull, Nathan      95 BOH                     28.35m  
      25.09m  FOUL  28.35m  FOUL  FOUL  28.15m
  3  9556 Kirk, Nathan        95 JDS                    X41.06m  
      36.78m  38.64m  35.48m  40.56m  41.06m  FOUL
 
Event 252  Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                      4.80m     849
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                      4.40m     731
  3   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                      4.30m     702
  4  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                      4.10m     645
  5  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                      3.90m     590
  5   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                      3.90m     590
  7  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                      3.60m     509
  8  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                      3.40m     457
  9   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                      3.20m     406
 10  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                      3.00m     357
 11  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                      2.80m     309
 11  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                      2.80m     309
 13   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                      2.70m     286
 --   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                         NH  
 
Event 253  Women Triple Jump Under 16
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   150 Patterson, Eleanor  96 SCA                     11.66m   1.2 
     11.66m(1.2) 10.91m(1.3) 11.12m(-0.9) 11.35m(0.5) 11.17m(1.2) 11.52m(1.1)
  2   147 Lawson, madeline    96 EAG                     11.35m   1.0 
     11.35m(1.0) 11.32m(0.3) 10.77m(0.4) 10.93m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  3  2099 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 ATE                     11.13m   1.9 
     11.05m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 11.04m(0.5) 10.89m(0.3) 11.13m(1.9) 10.82m(0.5)
  4  1905 Whitford, Carlie    96 EAG                     11.11m   0.6 
     10.34m(0.3) 10.73m(0.7) 10.68m(0.2) 11.11m(0.6) 10.45m(0.3) 10.99m(0.9)
  5  1755 Sharp, Madison      96 WES                     10.71m   0.5 
     10.57m(1.1) 10.71m(0.5) PASS      10.41m(0.2) 10.46m(-0.5) 10.57m(0.6)
  6   256 Mancuso, Tamara     96 ATE                     10.59m   0.4 
     10.07m(0.5) 10.27m(0.5) 10.02m(0.9) 9.78m(0.4) 10.19m(0.3) 10.59m(0.4)
  7  2956 Sutawan, Mika       96 KSB                     10.33m   1.1 
     10.33m(1.1) 10.18m(0.5) 10.28m(1.3) 10.31m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) 9.51m(0.2)
  8  3432 Heap, Megan         96 FKN                     10.16m   0.6 
     10.16m(0.6) 9.71m(0.2) 10.07m(0.8) 10.01m(0.6) 9.81m(0.3) 10.02m(0.4)
 
Event 254  Men Hammer Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2729 Roache, Gilbert     95 CHI                     44.95m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.89m  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 255  Men Hammer Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2447 Dalton, Jack        94 RWD                     59.09m  
      57.35m  55.76m  59.09m  FOUL  52.36m  57.51m
  2  4846 MacDonald, Aaron    94 FKN                     43.62m  
      FOUL  40.14m  42.71m  FOUL  FOUL  43.62m
 
Event 256  Men Hammer Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   105 Birkinhead, Damien  93 COR                     66.35m  
      65.55m  65.31m  66.35m  65.51m  60.91m  63.72m
  2  4582 Holdway, Josh       92 RWD                     47.02m  
      46.44m  45.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  47.02m
  3   176 Vassilopoulos, Mic  92 EMH                     42.69m  
      36.64m  39.86m  42.69m  37.27m  FOUL  39.23m
 
Event 257  Men Javelin Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3105 Browne, Spencer     96 KNA                     47.28m  
      47.28m  46.97m  44.49m  44.34m  42.57m  45.04m
  2   271 Cann, Bradley       96 FKN                     32.91m  
      32.91m  29.02m  PASS  30.73m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4024 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                     28.86m  
      28.86m  28.80m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  4   466 Taylor, Lucas       96 SCA                     23.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.60m  23.72m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 258  Men Javelin Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   156 Bialecki, Andrew    97 RWD                     41.79m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.79m  40.74m  38.85m  FOUL
  2  4226 Stratton, Luke      97 EMH                     34.14m  
      34.14m  32.40m  32.83m  32.16m  26.66m  PASS
  4   429 Scanlon, Brayden    97 BYM                     30.97m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.67m  FOUL  30.05m  30.97m
  5  3826 Connor, Harvey      97 MEN                     28.64m  
      FOUL  28.64m  26.31m  24.96m  25.78m  24.76m
  6  2031 Garganis, Adam      07 COL                     26.81m  
      23.63m  24.11m  26.81m  26.81m  PASS  PASS
  7  3758 Freestone, Cahal    97 MPA                     24.43m  
      24.09m  22.23m  24.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  3669 Lamb, Steven        97 BWK                     18.10m  
      17.82m  18.10m  14.92m  16.41m  15.21m  FOUL
  3  9549 Hawkins, Ben        97 JDS                    X33.06m  
      30.41m  29.58m  31.49m  PASS  FOUL  33.06m
 
Event 259  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  9302 Hargrave, Breanna   83 SA                      34.29m     558
      29.46m  30.60m  34.29m            
  3   192 Holten, Ruby        93 SAN                     30.57m     487
      28.84m  30.57m  28.42m            
  4   436 Trew, Keely         92 SBE                     29.79m     473
      29.27m  29.67m  29.79m            
  5   413 Trew, Felicity      89 SBE                     28.57m     450
      28.57m  25.40m  ND            
  6    28 Hamilton, Ashleigh  90 DIV                     27.78m     435
      27.78m  27.65m  26.26m            
  7  3654 Murray, Amy         89 DIV                     21.16m     310
      12.73m  19.56m  21.16m            
  8  4674 Baldi, Alana        87 ATE                     16.70m     228
      ND  ND  16.70m            
  9  4077 Di Girolami, Chiar  84 DIV                     16.50m     224
      15.06m  16.50m  ND            
 10  3336 Samuhel, Brianna    90 KNA                     16.48m     224
      15.33m  16.48m  13.03m            
  2  9271 Pegg, Phoebe        86 NSW                    X34.17m     556
      34.17m  33.62m  33.34m            
 
Event 260  Women Triple Jump Under 15
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   287 Heap, Denya         97 EAG                     11.39m  -0.5 
     10.85m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.39m(-0.5) 11.23m(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0)
  2  3706 Corney, Rebekah     97 COL                     10.89m  -0.2 
     10.66m(+0.0) 10.69m(-0.2) 10.49m(+0.0) 10.89m(-0.2) 10.89m(+0.0) 10.75m(+0.0)
  3   157 Broome, Alona       97 FKN                     10.80m   0.3 
     10.41m(-0.4) 10.65m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0) 10.80m(0.3)
  4  4864 King, Rachel        97 COL                     10.52m   0.3 
     10.52m(0.3) 10.14m(-1.2) 10.50m(+0.0) 10.23m(+0.0) 10.04m(-0.3) FOUL(0.4)
 
Event 261  Women Triple Jump Under 14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3528 McConchie, Jordyn   98 FKN                     10.07m  -0.4 
     10.07m(-0.4) 9.90m(0.3) 10.01m(-0.2) ND(-0.4) ND(-0.2) ND(-0.6)
  2  4769 Collis, Ella        98 MEN                      9.95m  +0.0 
     9.69m(-0.0) 9.65m(0.4) 9.64m(-0.6) 9.17m(-0.8) 9.69m(-0.7) 9.95m(+0.0)
  3  4237 Little, Abbie       98 WOD                      9.81m  -0.4 
     9.47m(-0.8) 9.18m(0.2) 9.21m(-0.3) 9.28m(-0.6) 8.83m(-0.2) 9.81m(-0.4)
  4  1796 Richards, Jody      99 ATE                      9.74m  -0.2 
     8.32m(-0.6) 9.45m(-0.4) 9.70m(-0.4) 9.03m(-0.7) 9.44m(0.3) 9.74m(-0.2)
  8  2975 Newman, Teagan      98 WES                      8.83m  -0.3 
     8.78m(-0.1) 8.83m(-0.3) 8.79m(-0.0) 8.74m(-0.2) 8.63m(+0.0) 8.71m(-0.4)
  9  3374 Campbell, Jessica   99 PTN                      6.73m   NWI 
     6.73m(-0.0) 6.65m(-0.3) 6.68m(+0.0)         
  5  9463 Cullen, Larissa     98 JDS                     X9.45m  -0.4 
     9.09m(-0.7) 9.45m(-0.4) 8.80m(-0.4) 8.53m(-0.6) 8.85m(-0.5) 8.82m(+0.0)
  6  9211 Mesiti, Taylor      98 JDS                     X8.98m  +0.0 
     8.98m(+0.0) 8.44m(-0.1) 8.36m(-0.0) 8.21m(-0.6) 8.97m(-0.5) ND(+0.0)
  7  9453 Craig, Zoe          99 JDS                     X8.91m  -0.7 
     8.63m(-0.0) 8.53m(0.5) 8.56m(-0.4) 8.69m(-0.2) 8.74m(-0.7) 8.91m(-0.7)
 
Event 262  Men Triple Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   184 Rauchfuss, Callan   92 ATE                     14.49m   NWI 
  2  3511 Deslandes, Nathan   93 MEN                     14.11m   NWI 
  3  3331 Di Quinzio, Anthon  92 KNA                     13.37m   NWI 
  4  3601 Cheah, Thomas       93 ATE                     12.85m   NWI 
  5  4531 Ryan, Nathan        93 OLX                     12.81m   NWI 
  6   449 Schenker, Louis     93 BYM                     12.12m   NWI 
  7  3367 Edwards, David      93 BWK                     11.14m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Men Javelin Throw Under 14
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4682 Nakase, Taishi      98 GHY                     31.95m  
      30.04m  ND  30.42m  31.95m  30.19m  31.63m
  2  4111 Bail, Correy        98 RWD                     23.87m  
      22.38m  22.73m  22.17m  23.27m  23.87m  ND
  3   279 Patterson, Julian   98 SCA                     22.97m  
      20.82m  17.63m  17.02m  ND  22.97m  21.71m
  4  3482 Typuszak, Aaron     98 WEN                     22.03m  
      ND  20.09m  20.49m  22.03m  18.93m  21.80m
  6  4626 Dean, Calum         98 OLX                     20.92m  
      18.45m  20.00m  ND  ND  ND  20.92m
  7  4829 Macaulay, Connor    98 WES                     19.57m  
      ND  ND  ND  19.57m  ND  15.96m
  5  9560 Masini, Nicholas    99 JDS                    X21.25m  
      18.39m  20.14m  ND  20.49m  ND  21.25m
 
Event 264  Men Pole Vault Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4024 Pryse, Blake        96 BYM                      3.20m  
  2  3563 Rosa, Oskar         96 COL                      3.05m  
 
Event 265  Men Pole Vault Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   154 Alavuk, James       97 IVA                      3.20m  
  2  2031 Garganis, Adam      07 COL                      2.50m  
  3  2173 Neale, Jack         97 COL                      2.10m  
 
Event 266  Women Pole Vault Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   147 Lawson, madeline    96 EAG                      3.35m  
  2   264 Neale, Jessica      96 COL                      2.30m  
  3  3186 Alderuccio, Loren   96 KSB                      2.30m  
  4  3188 Maguire, Annalise   96 KSB                      1.70m  
 
Event 267  Women Pole Vault Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3380 Henderson, Keely    97 PTN                      1.70m  
  1  1850 Abfalter, Emma      97 KSB                      1.70m  
 
Event 268  Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    22 Cain, Stephen       84 STK                     55.64m     672
      54.60m  55.64m  55.19m            
  2  9591 Sims, Jarrod        84 OTH                     51.55m     612
      49.83m  51.55m  41.96m            
  3   434 Pickthall, Joshua   91 SBE                     50.72m     599
      50.72m  44.39m  50.06m            
  4   414 Nelson, Hamish      88 WEL                     50.04m     589
      50.04m  46.69m  47.70m            
  5  2513 Kameme, Troy        86 COL                     47.85m     557
      42.55m  41.47m  47.85m            
  6   185 Cook, Ben           91 WOD                     47.69m     554
      47.69m  46.38m  46.07m            
  7   404 Gilligan, Brett     77 BYM                     42.70m     481
      40.44m  41.69m  42.70m            
  8  2436 Clowes, Russell     80 BOH                     42.45m     478
      42.45m  40.12m  40.76m            
  9  3733 Krawcyk, Brad       75 KNA                     42.09m     472
      ND  42.09m  39.14m            
 10  3089 Page, Aaron         86 MUU                     41.31m     461
      40.09m  41.31m  39.93m            
 11   410 Kinnersley, David   90 BYM                     39.66m     437
      37.04m  38.14m  39.66m            
 12  2618 Holmes, Tim         88 COL                     29.71m     295
      29.71m  29.59m  ND            
 13  3072 Walkington, Luke    91 SBE                     27.48m     264
      27.48m  22.19m  23.15m            
 14  1444 Dell, Brendan       87 RIC                     16.12m     110
      15.75m  16.12m  ND            
 
Event 269  Women Hammer Throw Under 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4401 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COR                     24.64m  
      22.54m  24.64m  23.56m  19.65m  19.33m  23.01m
  2  4849 Holdway, Erin       98 KNA                     19.22m  
      19.22m  17.63m  ND  17.08m  16.39m  16.53m
  3  1850 Abfalter, Emma      97 KSB                     13.40m  
      ND  11.33m  13.40m  ND  ND  ND
 
Event 270  Women Hammer Throw Under 16
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3524 Carroll, Jasmine    96 FKN                     30.14m  
      28.48m  27.50m  28.64m  30.14m  ND  28.77m
  2   264 Neale, Jessica      96 COL                     19.10m  
      17.25m  18.19m  19.10m  ND  ND  ND
  3  3701 Sturgess, Ebony     96 CCA                     15.69m  
      ND  ND  14.93m  14.55m  14.13m  15.69m
 
Event 271  Women Triple Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  3817 Stratton, Kristy    95 KNA                     11.25m   1.2 
     11.05m(0.5) 10.98m(0.4) 11.25m(1.2) 10.74m(1.0) 11.20m(0.6) ND(0.9)
  2   228 Cooper, Verity      95 KNA                     11.06m   1.0 
     10.52m(0.2) 10.95m(0.4) 11.06m(1.0) 11.02m(1.7) 11.06m(0.9) 11.06m(0.7)
  3  3908 Lang, Chynea        95 GHY                     10.36m   1.0 
     10.36m(1.0) 10.00m(1.3) 10.19m(1.4) 9.82m(0.3) 10.24m(0.3) 10.29m(2.1)
  4  3381 Licovski, Bianca    95 PTN                     10.09m   2.0 
     10.07m(1.3) 10.09m(2.0) 10.08m(0.8) 9.70m(0.7) 9.62m(0.5) 9.93m(0.9)
  5  9512 Duncan, Michaela    95 JDS                     10.06m   1.7 
     9.87m(0.5) 9.78m(1.3) 9.95m(0.8) 10.06m(1.7) 9.82m(0.9) 9.97m(0.6)
  6  2817 Oloughlin, Rachel   95 SCA                      9.89m   0.9 
     9.62m(0.3) 9.39m(0.8) 9.61m(0.9) 9.86m(1.7) 9.89m(0.9) 9.65m(-0.6)
  7  3437 Ponchard, Elise     95 FKN                      8.86m   0.5 
     8.75m(1.5) ND(0.2) 8.68m(2.1) 8.85m(0.5) 8.67m(0.8) 8.86m(0.5)