Licensed to Melbourne Olympic Park - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 27/02/2012 03:46 PM
               2011 adidas All Schools - 4/11/2011 to 6/11/2011                
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                                 Olympic Park                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  7451 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  00 AVI                      12.92Q 
  2  7415 Toso, Alana         98 LOY                      13.28q 
  3  7455 smith, carly        99 Ngs                      13.70  
  4       Watson, Kirsty      98 KWR                      13.78  
  5  7430 Keca, Zara          98 CAG                      14.06  
  6  7408 Ashton, Sophie      98 BIL                      14.14  
  7  7384 Silva, Kasia        98 CLC                      14.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      13.02Q 
  2  7351 Fighera, Sophia     98 LCM                      13.48q 
  3  7420 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 MBY                      13.51q 
  4  7434 Nancarrow, Alana    99 Nng                      14.00  
  5  7438 Mucci, Celeste      99 Shl                      14.05  
  6  7356 Clark, Jessica      98 HAI                      14.79  
  7  7441 Rose, Michelle      99 Mdg                      15.19  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1  7421 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 DAM                      13.41Q 
  2  7466 Panozzo, Talia      99 SSC                      13.58  
  3  7435 O'Donohue, Briana   99 WLS                      13.74  
  4  7372 Branson, Shona      98 Mbs                      14.19  
  5  7460 Cain, Cassandra     99 Dmp                      14.44  
  6  7359 Wilson, Natalie     98 STL                      14.52  
  7  7397 Evans, Catherine    98 HAM                      14.65  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  7459 Hansch, Lateasha    99 MIR                      13.14Q 
  2  7382 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 WES                      13.42q 
  3  7363 Inchincoli, Natars  98 ASS                      13.61  
  4  7445 byrne, christine    99 SJP                      13.63  
  5  7385 Fitzpatrick, Jessi  98 TGE                      14.25  
  6  7412 Little, Abbie       98 TSS                      14.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1  7451 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  00 AVI                      12.80  
  2  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      12.82  
  3  7459 Hansch, Lateasha    99 MIR                      13.03  
  4  7415 Toso, Alana         98 LOY                      13.18  
  5  7382 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 WES                      13.23  
  6  7421 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 DAM                      13.28  
  7  7351 Fighera, Sophia     98 LCM                      13.40  
  8  7420 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 MBY                      13.59  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  7451 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  00 AVI                      25.60Q 
  2  7427 Fyffe, Lucy         98 TGE                      26.70q 
  3  7459 Hansch, Lateasha    99 MIR                      26.84q 
  4  7466 Panozzo, Talia      99 SSC                      27.37  
  5  7456 zorzovilis, tiffan  99 Pdl                      27.50  
  6  7382 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 WES                      27.59  
  7  7433 Ware, Rachel        99 Kvp                      28.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.1
  1  7415 Toso, Alana         98 LOY                      26.82Q 
  2  7366 Condon, Phoebe      98 CAU                      27.08q 
  3  7351 Fighera, Sophia     98 LCM                      27.15q 
  4  7421 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 DAM                      27.36  
  5  7463 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 MBY                      28.30  
  6  7356 Clark, Jessica      98 HAI                      30.17  
  7  7410 Marsh, Isabelle     98 BEA                      33.48  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  7423 Lapolla, Emily      98 AVE                      27.25Q 
  2  7364 Boal, Georgia       98 OBE                      27.83  
  3  7403 Payne, Jessica      98 Yrp                      28.17  
  4  7402 Borg, Jorja         98 MTL                      28.22  
  5  7458 Kertaianos, Ellie   99 SUN                      29.52  
  6  7384 Silva, Kasia        98 CLC                      29.61  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      26.09Q 
  2  7373 Loizou, Alexia      98 TPE                      27.64  
  3  7422 Clark, Maddison     98 DVC                      28.63  
  4  7372 Branson, Shona      98 Mbs                      28.77  
  5  7414 Sadler, Zoe         98 OAC                      29.18  
  6  7385 Fitzpatrick, Jessi  98 TGE                      29.84  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1  7451 Owusu-Afriyie, Nan  00 AVI                      25.87  
  2  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      25.97  
  3  7415 Toso, Alana         98 LOY                      26.04  
  4  7427 Fyffe, Lucy         98 TGE                      26.85  
  5  7459 Hansch, Lateasha    99 MIR                      26.94  
  6  7351 Fighera, Sophia     98 LCM                      27.17  
  7  7423 Lapolla, Emily      98 AVE                      27.38  
  8  7366 Condon, Phoebe      98 CAU                      27.46  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7373 Loizou, Alexia      98 TPE                      62.10Q 
  2  7423 Lapolla, Emily      98 AVE                      62.14Q 
  3  7457 Arch, Billie        99 Kds                      62.25Q 
  4  7402 Borg, Jorja         98 MTL                      63.17q 
  5  7393 Dixon, Molly        98 LIL                      63.38q 
  6  7401 Roberts, Amy        98 MCK                      66.35  
  7  7391 Cooper, Claire      98 MTE                      68.21  
  8  7385 Fitzpatrick, Jessi  98 TGE                      68.76  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      59.97Q 
  2  7366 Condon, Phoebe      98 CAU                      61.51Q 
  3  7420 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 MBY                      62.94Q 
  4  7416 McKenzie, Charlott  98 LCM                      63.66  
  5  7465 Russell, Jemima     99 Stg                      65.62  
  6  7414 Sadler, Zoe         98 OAC                      65.76  
  7  7433 Ware, Rachel        99 Kvp                      65.80  
  8  7371 Crook, Madison      98 WES                      69.64  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7426 Billings, Sarah     98 RUY                      58.41  
  2  7366 Condon, Phoebe      98 CAU                      59.63  
  3  7373 Loizou, Alexia      98 TPE                      60.56  
  4  7457 Arch, Billie        99 Kds                      61.14  
  5  7423 Lapolla, Emily      98 AVE                      61.71  
  6  7402 Borg, Jorja         98 MTL                      61.73  
  7  7393 Dixon, Molly        98 LIL                      62.28  
  8  7420 Sandkuhl, Jade      98 MBY                      62.88  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7418 Vanzo, Natalia      98 CAU                    2:23.81Q 
  2  7462 Kolar, Lara         99 LOY                    2:25.36Q 
  3  7354 Morris, Angela      98 TGE                    2:32.53Q 
  4  7465 Russell, Jemima     99 Stg                    2:36.76  
  5  7400 Barr, Kaitlin       98 GEN                    2:37.86  
  6  6217 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 LCB                    2:40.26  
  7  7449 Wrout, Rebecca      99 OVE                    2:49.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  9175 Martin, Madeline    98 GRO                    2:30.64Q 
  2  7416 McKenzie, Charlott  98 LCM                    2:31.70Q 
  3  7371 Crook, Madison      98 WES                    2:31.92Q 
  4  7374 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 FIN                    2:32.06q 
  5  7360 Hedderwick, Madele  98 TSS                    2:35.09q 
  6  7440 Salvador, Kate      99 Ken                    2:49.48  
  7  7432 Marinovic, Evanny   98 BHI                    2:53.23  
  8  7409 Fay, Tilly          98 Bgs                    2:59.51  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7418 Vanzo, Natalia      98 CAU                    2:19.73  
  2  7462 Kolar, Lara         99 LOY                    2:22.18  
  3  7374 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 FIN                    2:24.48  
  4  7416 McKenzie, Charlott  98 LCM                    2:27.12  
  5  7354 Morris, Angela      98 TGE                    2:27.71  
  6  7371 Crook, Madison      98 WES                    2:36.66  
  7  7360 Hedderwick, Madele  98 TSS                    2:36.75  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7418 Vanzo, Natalia      98 CAU                    4:57.42Q 
  2  7462 Kolar, Lara         99 LOY                    4:57.51Q 
  3  7425 Bassett, Charlotte  98 EDS                    5:02.39Q 
  4  7374 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 FIN                    5:07.79Q 
  5  7361 Costelloe, Morgan   98 BEL                    5:09.82q 
  6  7453 Gaunt, Meaghan      99 SAM                    5:16.69q 
  7  7461 Vickery, Kelsie     99 WLS                    5:22.06  
  8  7360 Hedderwick, Madele  98 TSS                    5:25.68  
  9  7371 Crook, Madison      98 WES                    5:28.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  9175 Martin, Madeline    98 GRO                    5:00.79Q 
  2  7464 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 Wem                    5:00.89Q 
  3  7431 Pengelly, Megan     98 GEN                    5:09.79Q 
  4  7354 Morris, Angela      98 TGE                    5:12.39Q 
  5  7358 Arthur, Mikhalla    98 BRS                    5:12.52q 
  6  7400 Barr, Kaitlin       98 GEN                    5:21.29q 
  7  7368 O'Keefe, Jesssica   98 EDS                    5:21.50  
  8  6217 Hall - Dekleva, Na  99 LCB                    5:30.03  
  9  7432 Marinovic, Evanny   98 BHI                    5:30.04  
 10  7440 Salvador, Kate      99 Ken                    5:33.09  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7418 Vanzo, Natalia      98 CAU                    4:49.27  
  2  7462 Kolar, Lara         99 LOY                    4:53.53  
  3  7464 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 Wem                    4:54.88  
  4  7425 Bassett, Charlotte  98 EDS                    4:55.33  
  5  9175 Martin, Madeline    98 GRO                    5:06.72  
  6  7374 Schwerkolt, Zoe     98 FIN                    5:06.77  
  7  7453 Gaunt, Meaghan      99 SAM                    5:06.88  
  8  7361 Costelloe, Morgan   98 BEL                    5:08.47  
  9  7354 Morris, Angela      98 TGE                    5:13.82  
 10  7358 Arthur, Mikhalla    98 BRS                    5:14.65  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 4.0 
  1  7352 Morgan, Gabriella   98 GEN                      13.43Q 
  2  7424 Shaw, Danielle      98 MUL                      13.54Q 
  3  7406 Whitty, Gemma       98 ASS                      13.64Q 
  4  7438 Mucci, Celeste      99 Shl                      13.79q 
  5  7392 Austen, April       98 KEW                      14.41q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.2 
  1  7454 Olsen, Kara         99 AVE                      13.72Q 
  2  7413 Newman, Teagan      98 MBY                      13.91Q 
  3  7353 Jeffrey, Ruby       98 KAI                      14.08Q 
  4  7375 Samarasekera, Niva  98 STF                      15.34  
  5  7410 Marsh, Isabelle     98 BEA                      21.22  
 
Women 80 Meter Hurdles U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1  7424 Shaw, Danielle      98 MUL                      13.35  
  2  7406 Whitty, Gemma       98 ASS                      13.56  
  3  7352 Morgan, Gabriella   98 GEN                      13.61  
  4  7454 Olsen, Kara         99 AVE                      13.74  
  5  7438 Mucci, Celeste      99 Shl                      13.86  
  6  7353 Jeffrey, Ruby       98 KAI                      14.19  
  7  7413 Newman, Teagan      98 MBY                      14.26  
  8  7392 Austen, April       98 KEW                      14.33  
 
Women High Jump U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7454 Olsen, Kara         99 AVE                      1.58m  
  2  7438 Mucci, Celeste      99 Shl                      1.51m  
  3  7411 Heggen, Jacqueline  98 CAU                      1.50m  
  3  7388 McConchie, Jordyn   98 MES                      1.50m  
  5  7366 Condon, Phoebe      98 CAU                      1.45m  
  5  7359 Wilson, Natalie     98 STL                      1.45m  
  7  7401 Roberts, Amy        98 MCK                      1.45m  
  8  7355 Harvey, Emily       98 VER                      1.45m  
  9  7444 Butler, Emma        99 Hps                      1.30m  
 10  7441 Rose, Michelle      99 Mdg                      1.25m  
 --  7410 Marsh, Isabelle     98 BEA                         NH  
 --  7463 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 MBY                         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7712 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 MLC                      2.20m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  7386 Rickard, Gemma      98 CRA                      2.10m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  7363 Inchincoli, Natars  98 ASS                      2.10m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4  7390 Hajdasz, Phillipa   98 RUY                      2.00m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  5  7450 Abfalter, Kate      99 Our Lady of the          1.70m  
     1.70 1.85 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7388 McConchie, Jordyn   98 MES                      5.01m   NWI 
     4.94m(0.3) 4.36m(-0.4) 4.45m(0.5) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.00m(+0.0)
  2  7396 Collis, Ella        98 MNG                      5.00m   NWI 
     4.90m(0.4) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.77m(0.2) FOUL(1.2) 5.00m(0.7)
  3  7421 Bylsma, Ashlea      98 DAM                      4.89m   NWI 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.83m(0.9) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.4)
  4  7455 smith, carly        99 Ngs                      4.66m   NWI 
     4.48m(1.0) 4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.7)
  5  7389 Alhassan, Safiya    98 SSC                      4.59m   NWI 
     4.51m(0.4) 4.36m(-0.7) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.2) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.9)
  6  7439 Hansen, Bianca      99 RIN                      4.58m   NWI 
     4.48m(0.3) 4.55m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.33m(0.3)
  7  7467 Richards, Jody      99 SCS                      4.56m   NWI 
     4.48m(+0.0) 4.49m(0.4) 4.56m(0.4) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  8  7463 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 MBY                      4.46m   NWI 
     4.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 4.46m(+0.0)           
  9  7412 Little, Abbie       98 TSS                      4.37m   NWI 
     4.37m(0.2) 4.18m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0)         
 10  7355 Harvey, Emily       98 VER                      4.26m   NWI 
     4.20m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.4) 4.20m(0.3)           
 11  7456 zorzovilis, tiffan  99 Pdl                      4.11m   NWI 
     3.91m(+0.0) 4.11m(-0.9) 3.96m(+0.0)           
Flight  2  
  1  7365 Ripari, Kayla       98 FRA                      4.54m   0.4 
     4.33m(-0.6) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.54m(0.4) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.24m(+0.0) 4.29m(0.8)
  2  7454 Olsen, Kara         99 AVE                      4.47m   1.3 
     4.18m(+0.0) PASS      4.47m(1.3)           
  3  7387 Cross, Emily        98 WBG                      4.32m   1.1 
     3.96m(-0.8) 4.15m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.1)           
  4  7422 Clark, Maddison     98 DVC                      4.26m   0.6 
     4.02m(-0.9) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.26m(0.6)           
  5  7408 Ashton, Sophie      98 BIL                      4.23m   0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.23m(0.9)           
  6  7356 Clark, Jessica      98 HAI                      4.22m   0.9 
     4.17m(+0.0) 4.20m(0.4) 4.22m(0.9)           
  7  7458 Kertaianos, Ellie   99 SUN                      4.17m   0.5 
     3.72m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0) 4.17m(0.5)           
  8  7466 Panozzo, Talia      99 SSC                      4.13m   1.3 
     3.83m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 4.13m(1.3)           
  9  7460 Cain, Cassandra     99 Dmp                      3.85m   0.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.85m(0.5) FOUL(0.6)           
 10  7410 Marsh, Isabelle     98 BEA                      3.78m   0.9 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.59m(+0.0) 3.78m(0.9)           
 11  7441 Rose, Michelle      99 Mdg                      3.30m   0.9 
     3.24m(+0.0) 3.30m(0.9) 3.21m(0.5)           
 
Women Triple Jump U 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7388 McConchie, Jordyn   98 MES                     10.91m  +0.0 
     10.62m(0.3) 10.43m(-0.4) 10.68m(-1.4) FOUL(0.9) 10.66m(-0.5) 10.91m(+0.0)
  2  7389 Alhassan, Safiya    98 SSC                     10.56m  +0.0 
     10.11m(-0.2) 10.16m(-1.2) 10.29m(-1.4) 9.85m(0.5) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.53m(0.2)
  3  7396 Collis, Ella        98 MNG                     10.32m  +0.0 
     9.33m(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 10.05m(+0.0) 9.95m(0.5) 10.32m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)
  4  7455 smith, carly        99 Ngs                     10.13m   3.5 
     9.78m(-1.7) 10.13m(3.5) 10.00m(1.1) 9.46m(+0.0) 10.02m(0.4) 9.73m(-0.9)
  5  7454 Olsen, Kara         99 AVE                     10.05m  -0.5 
     8.97m(-0.3) 9.84m(1.6) 9.63m(+0.0) 9.85m(0.6) 9.98m(0.6) 10.05m(-0.5)
  6  7424 Shaw, Danielle      98 MUL                      9.75m  -0.3 
     9.58m(0.8) 9.75m(-0.3) 9.59m(2.0)         
  7  7395 Chiller, Darcy      98 BEL                      9.70m   1.9 
     9.70m(1.9) 9.39m(2.3) 9.28m(-0.1)           
  8  7452 Cooney Hunt, Elean  99 Mcp                      9.33m  -0.1 
     9.14m(-1.7) FOUL(0.7) 9.33m(-0.1)            
  9  7379 Cullen, Larissa     98 MSC                      9.00m  -0.5 
     8.79m(0.5) 9.00m(-0.5) 7.91m(-0.3)            
 --  7412 Little, Abbie       98 TSS                       FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.3)            
Flight  2  
  1  7365 Ripari, Kayla       98 FRA                     10.24m   0.7 
     9.75m(1.1) 9.93m(-0.5) 9.76m(1.2) 9.72m(0.6) 10.17m(1.1) 10.24m(0.7)
  2  7382 Fredricksen, Jacki  98 WES                      9.87m  -1.9 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.0) 9.87m(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) 9.79m(0.5) 9.81m(-0.1)
  3  7403 Payne, Jessica      98 Yrp                      9.79m  +0.0 
     9.56m(0.2) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.35m(1.0) 9.66m(+0.0) 9.25m(+0.0)
  4  7399 Bilney, Ali         98 MTC                      9.58m  -0.4 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1) 9.58m(-0.4)           
  5  7356 Clark, Jessica      98 HAI                      9.15m   0.7 
     9.15m(0.7) 8.50m(-0.8) 8.61m(0.2)            
  6  7398 Van de velde, Ella  98 OXL                      8.75m  -0.6 
     8.48m(+0.0) 8.57m(-1.6) 8.75m(-0.6)            
  7  7460 Cain, Cassandra     99 Dmp                      8.48m   0.4 
     8.48m(0.4) 7.42m(-1.4) 8.33m(-0.8)            
  8  7359 Wilson, Natalie     98 STL                      8.42m   0.2 
     8.42m(0.2) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
 
Women Shot Put U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7417 Hill, Madeline      98 EDS                     11.97m  
      11.97m  11.62m  10.66m  11.85m  11.55m  11.10m
  2  7439 Hansen, Bianca      99 RIN                     11.68m  
      11.10m  11.30m  11.19m  11.68m  8.55m  9.98m
  3  7200 Faustina, Maae      99 KYN                     11.52m  
      11.36m  10.85m  10.96m  11.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  7376 Muscara, Maree      98 MBY                     11.27m  
      10.61m  10.51m  11.27m  10.62m  9.63m  10.47m
  5  7380 Loader, Georgiana   98 MJG                      9.75m  
      9.75m  9.66m  9.33m  9.20m  8.70m  8.57m
  6  7383 magnisalis, mirand  98 LAL                      9.72m  
      9.34m  8.50m  9.35m  9.44m  8.57m  9.72m
  7  7413 Newman, Teagan      98 MBY                      9.26m  
      9.19m  9.26m  FOUL  8.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  7381 Pedersen, Rebecca   98 CCB                      8.90m  
      8.77m  FOUL  8.00m  8.50m  8.90m  8.30m
  9  7378 Conway, Kate        98 IGG                      8.48m  
      FOUL  7.79m  8.48m           
 10  7463 Rebuffo, Katarina   99 MBY                      6.14m  
      5.82m  6.14m  5.88m           
 
Women Discus Throw U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7370 Bibby, Chloe        98 WSC                     33.70m  
      30.75m  22.92m  30.53m  31.80m  30.91m  33.70m
  2  7413 Newman, Teagan      98 MBY                     32.63m  
      32.63m  28.91m  31.74m  31.85m  28.95m  30.25m
  3  7439 Hansen, Bianca      99 RIN                     32.30m  
      28.30m  23.29m  25.59m  FOUL  FOUL  32.30m
  4  7376 Muscara, Maree      98 MBY                     29.85m  
      28.50m  25.95m  28.81m  29.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5  7712 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 MLC                     26.64m  
      FOUL  23.60m  25.09m  26.64m  25.47m  25.29m
  6  7447 Preston, Anna       99 HAI                     25.58m  
      25.58m  FOUL  24.32m  22.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  7383 magnisalis, mirand  98 LAL                     21.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  21.37m  FOUL  21.12m  21.78m
  8  7365 Ripari, Kayla       98 FRA                     20.79m  
      18.27m  FOUL  20.02m  FOUL  20.79m  19.75m
  9  7417 Hill, Madeline      98 EDS                     19.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  19.98m           
 10  7404 Brennan, Paris      98 BRE                     17.90m  
      16.32m  17.90m  16.49m           
 
Women Javelin Throw U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7376 Muscara, Maree      98 MBY                     41.35m  
      40.09m  36.95m  38.15m  38.84m  41.35m  39.37m
  2  7355 Harvey, Emily       98 VER                     33.50m  
      29.40m  29.58m  30.78m  28.57m  33.50m  31.30m
  3  7712 Taylor-Brown, Emil  98 MLC                     32.15m  
      31.22m  32.15m  31.83m  31.20m  30.11m  26.80m
  4  7393 Dixon, Molly        98 LIL                     25.49m  
      25.26m  25.49m  22.06m  22.29m  23.63m  24.89m
  5  7381 Pedersen, Rebecca   98 CCB                     25.27m  
      19.00m  17.26m  18.88m  19.81m  25.27m  17.90m
  6  7443 hardeman, catie     99 Npg                     24.20m  
      23.51m  FOUL  24.20m  FOUL  23.30m  FOUL
  7  7458 Kertaianos, Ellie   99 SUN                     18.18m  
      18.18m  15.95m  16.25m  15.75m  18.09m  17.37m
  8  7414 Sadler, Zoe         98 OAC                     17.70m  
      16.64m  16.26m  14.94m  17.70m  14.47m  10.58m
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7369 Montag, Jemima      98 WES                   14:45.13  
  2  7367 Hamilton, Emily     98 Mat (Mater C          16:36.51  
  3  7405 Collis, Lauren      98 OUR                   17:20.92  
  4  7437 Kay, Shelby         99 Slb                   17:37.77  
  5  7448 Guy, Rachael        99 BER                   17:55.84  
  6  7446 Brown, Hayley       99 Fps                   18:10.70  
  7  7394 Walburg, Kirsten    98 Yhs                   19:40.04  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3
  1  6778 Moesbergen, Katari  97 PLC                      12.93Q 
  2  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      13.09Q 
  3  6820 Coates, Maddison    97 EHI                      13.34q 
  4  6836 Broome, Alona       97 FRA                      13.62  
  5  6832 Wardlaw, Lizzy      97 Sac (Sacre C             13.70  
  6  6770 Larsen-wallace, ru  97 LOY                      14.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  6756 Bailey, Karlee      97 BER                      13.02Q 
  2  6777 Cator, Annabel      97 CAR                      13.44Q 
  3  6782 Olaitan, Damilola   97 MLT                      13.78  
  4  6842 Marconnet, Flore    97 Gec                      13.89  
  5  6819 Grogan, Clodagh     97 STA                      14.01  
  6  6817 Collins, Jordan     97 Bgs                      14.11  
  7  6829 Quinn, Maddy        97 STH                      14.37  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  6802 Cody, Juliette      97 Stc                      13.37Q 
  2  6763 Pyke, Dakota        97 CAU                      13.45Q 
  3  8910 Lai, Quinn-Ee       97 Mtw (Mt Wave             13.47q 
  4  6846 Pang, Amanda        97 LCM                      13.52  
  5  6810 Xuereb Graham, Bri  97 MBY                      13.81  
  6  6837 Bonnici, Jesse      97 TAY                      14.24  
  7  6773 Guy, Sarah          97 LCM                      14.42  
  8  6764 Bones, Mimi         97 HAM                      14.51  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  6778 Moesbergen, Katari  97 PLC                      12.57  
  2  6756 Bailey, Karlee      97 BER                      12.59  
  3  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      12.66  
  4  6820 Coates, Maddison    97 EHI                      12.72  
  5  6802 Cody, Juliette      97 Stc                      12.82  
  6  6777 Cator, Annabel      97 CAR                      13.06  
  7  6763 Pyke, Dakota        97 CAU                      13.23  
  8  8910 Lai, Quinn-Ee       97 Mtw (Mt Wave             13.30  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  6820 Coates, Maddison    97 EHI                      26.47Q 
  2  6756 Bailey, Karlee      97 BER                      26.75Q 
  3  6823 Kreidl, Alannah     97 BHI                      28.60  
  4  6829 Quinn, Maddy        97 STH                      28.77  
  5  6759 Harris, Monique     97 TGC                      30.20  
  6  6844 Cole, Matilda       97 TPE                      30.41  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  6800 McKenzie, Ellie     97 TPE                      25.68Q 
  2  6802 Cody, Juliette      97 Stc                      26.22Q 
  3  6767 Sanford, Ellie      97 CAU                      26.40q 
  4  6785 Dingeldei, Elizabe  97 STA                      28.30  
  5  6837 Bonnici, Jesse      97 TAY                      28.79  
  6  6831 Bryce, Kaitlyn      97 Css                      30.84  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  6795 Davis, Mikaela      97 BEA                      27.07Q 
  2  6782 Olaitan, Damilola   97 MLT                      27.53Q 
  3  6807 Muirden, Jessie     97 CGS                      27.65q 
  4  6819 Grogan, Clodagh     97 STA                      27.85  
  5  6773 Guy, Sarah          97 LCM                      28.92  
  6  6764 Bones, Mimi         97 HAM                      29.65  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.4
  1  6800 McKenzie, Ellie     97 TPE                      25.96  
  2  6820 Coates, Maddison    97 EHI                      26.48  
  3  6802 Cody, Juliette      97 Stc                      26.62  
  4  6795 Davis, Mikaela      97 BEA                      26.74  
  5  6756 Bailey, Karlee      97 BER                      26.92  
  6  6767 Sanford, Ellie      97 CAU                      27.08  
  7  6782 Olaitan, Damilola   97 MLT                      28.28  
  8  6807 Muirden, Jessie     97 CGS                      28.31  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  6813 Mourney, Jess       97 RUY                      59.78Q 
  2  6771 Davis, Nicola       97 BLS                      61.26Q 
  3  6787 Razmara, Sophie     97 TOR                      61.33Q 
  4  6839 Elvish, Tarryn      97 FRA                      63.63q 
  5  6844 Cole, Matilda       97 TPE                      67.06q 
  6  6808 Black, Maddy        97 SSC                      70.56  
  7  6759 Harris, Monique     97 TGC                      73.16  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  6767 Sanford, Ellie      97 CAU                      64.05Q 
  2  6782 Olaitan, Damilola   97 MLT                      64.52Q 
  3  6837 Bonnici, Jesse      97 TAY                      64.99Q 
  4  6775 Marsden, Emma       97 WCC                      67.42  
  5  6847 Kay, Cassandra      97 MATE                     68.61  
  6  6764 Bones, Mimi         97 HAM                      68.77  
  7  6814 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 VIE                      68.90  
  8  6831 Bryce, Kaitlyn      97 Css                      70.91  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  6767 Sanford, Ellie      97 CAU                      58.34  
  2  6813 Mourney, Jess       97 RUY                      58.43  
  3  6771 Davis, Nicola       97 BLS                      60.22  
  4  6787 Razmara, Sophie     97 TOR                      61.65  
  5  6782 Olaitan, Damilola   97 MLT                      62.32  
  6  6839 Elvish, Tarryn      97 FRA                      63.75  
  7  6837 Bonnici, Jesse      97 TAY                      63.82  
  8  6844 Cole, Matilda       97 TPE                      69.78  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6813 Mourney, Jess       97 RUY                    2:16.36  
  2  6788 Waters, Rachel      97 FCJ                    2:16.52  
  3  6762 Gossler, Emily      97 GEN                    2:19.46  
  4  6799 Lock, Rebekah       97 MOA                   X2:20.30  
  5  6809 Jones, Bianca       97 ELM                    2:27.51  
  6  6771 Davis, Nicola       97 BLS                    2:30.23  
  7  6772 Guy, Emilie         97 LCM                    2:31.24  
  8  6789 Catania, Kiara      97 NOT                    2:32.91  
  9  6796 Lauder, Isabelle    97 HAI                    2:34.92  
 10  6827 McFarlane, Jessica  97 Mat (Mater C           2:45.68  
 --  6833 Notting, Emily      97 STI                        DNF  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6791 Roux, Leigh         97 IVA                    4:40.36  
  2  6812 Cheasley, Kayla     97 TPE                    4:51.38  
  3  6788 Waters, Rachel      97 FCJ                    4:55.12  
  4  6852 Hayes, Teleah       97 ROC                    5:00.06  
  5  6754 Warren, Bree        97 Mat (Mater C           5:04.17  
  6  6798 Cridland, Riley     97 TPE                    5:14.13  
  7  6772 Guy, Emilie         97 LCM                    5:15.22  
  8  6827 McFarlane, Jessica  97 Mat (Mater C           5:49.07  
  9  6786 Wright, Danielle    97 BIL                    6:39.78  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6791 Roux, Leigh         97 IVA                    9:59.03  
  2  7464 Mazza-Downie, Amel  99 Wem                   10:26.02  
  3  7425 Bassett, Charlotte  98 EDS                   10:35.05  
  4  6754 Warren, Bree        97 Mat (Mater C          10:46.01  
  5  6852 Hayes, Teleah       97 ROC                   10:46.35  
  6  7358 Arthur, Mikhalla    98 BRS                   11:27.61  
 
Women 90 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.0 
  1  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      13.53Q 
  2  6790 Fitt, Sarah         97 AQU                      14.07Q 
  3  6769 Gardiner, Sarah     97 CSA                      14.19Q 
  4  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                      14.25q 
  5  6758 browning, ashlee    97 HAI                      15.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  6846 Pang, Amanda        97 LCM                      14.23Q 
  2  6843 Moore, Kasey        97 CAU                      14.60Q 
  3  6836 Broome, Alona       97 FRA                      14.61Q 
  4  6828 Andrew, Emily       97 MLC                      14.97q 
  5  6845 cleary, sarah       97 OLO                      15.06  
 
Women 90 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.2
  1  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      13.70  
  2  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                      13.99  
  3  6790 Fitt, Sarah         97 AQU                      14.03  
  4  6846 Pang, Amanda        97 LCM                      14.14  
  5  6836 Broome, Alona       97 FRA                      14.15  
  6  6769 Gardiner, Sarah     97 CSA                      14.35  
  7  6843 Moore, Kasey        97 CAU                      14.49  
  8  6828 Andrew, Emily       97 MLC                      14.84  
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9
  1  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      30.08Q 
  2  7363 Inchincoli, Natars  98 ASS                      31.74Q 
  3  6834 Benifer, Amy        97 RIN                      31.75Q 
  4  6822 Henderson, Keely    97 Mmd                      32.71q 
  5  6823 Kreidl, Alannah     97 BHI                      33.47q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1  6851 Skok, Matilda       97 KAI                      32.18Q 
  2  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                      32.20Q 
  3  6769 Gardiner, Sarah     97 CSA                      32.32Q 
  4  6814 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 VIE                      33.81  
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1  6766 Rice, Anna-Maria R  97 BCL                      29.29  
  2  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                      30.73  
  3  6822 Henderson, Keely    97 Mmd                      31.29  
  4  6851 Skok, Matilda       97 KAI                      31.44  
  5  7363 Inchincoli, Natars  98 ASS                      31.51  
  6  6769 Gardiner, Sarah     97 CSA                      31.70  
  7  6834 Benifer, Amy        97 RIN                      32.90  
  8  6823 Kreidl, Alannah     97 BHI                      33.73  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6755 Zerafa, Brooke      97 THO                    7:29.50  
  2  6774 Jagusch, Charlotte  97 HAI                    7:33.40  
  3  6844 Cole, Matilda       97 TPE                    8:29.40  
  4  6815 O'Donohue, Darian   99 WLS                    8:44.10  
  5  7398 Van de velde, Ella  98 OXL                    8:47.80  
 
Women High Jump U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  6803 Cannizzo, Holly     97 LCM                      1.65m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.67 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2  6848 Limburg, Rachel     97 CHS                      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  6753 Lesha, Carly        97 GRE                      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  6801 Elliot, Matilda     97 Ami                      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  6845 cleary, sarah       97 OLO                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6  6752 Lee, Casey          97 Nzn                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6  6822 Henderson, Keely    97 Mmd                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8  6758 browning, ashlee    97 HAI                      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6851 Skok, Matilda       97 KAI                      3.20m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXO   XO    O  XXP 
  2  6779 Ruge, Hannah        97 Glc (Geelong             2.40m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3  6822 Henderson, Keely    97 Mmd                      2.00m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  6821 Abfalter, Emma      97 SCS                      2.00m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6830 Corney, Rebekah     97 MLC                      5.24m   0.5 
     4.79m(-0.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.24m(0.5) 5.11m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  6836 Broome, Alona       97 FRA                      5.17m   1.0 
     4.66m(-0.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.7) 5.06m(0.6) 5.17m(1.0)
  3  6803 Cannizzo, Holly     97 LCM                      5.09m   0.9 
     4.84m(-0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.03m(0.6) 5.02m(0.9) 5.09m(0.9)
  3  6777 Cator, Annabel      97 CAR                      5.09m   0.2 
     4.85m(-0.7) 4.51m(0.2) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.8) 5.09m(0.2)
  5  6850 Andersen, Jessica   97 Ait                      4.84m   0.9 
     3.66m(-0.3) 2.96m(-0.6) 4.84m(0.9) 4.48m(0.7) 4.45m(0.5) 4.50m(+0.0)
  6  6793 Konjarski, Liana    97 OAC                      4.81m   NWI 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI)
  7  6846 Pang, Amanda        97 LCM                      4.70m   0.7 
     4.53m(-0.3) 4.58m(0.9) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.7) FOUL(0.7) 4.58m(0.4)
  8  6760 King, Rachel        97 MLC                      4.32m  -0.5 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.32m(-0.5)           
Flight  2  
  1  6768 Brasier, Stacey     97 KYA                      4.52m  +0.0 
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.03m(+0.0) 4.44m(1.2) 4.24m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 4.52m(+0.0)
  2  6807 Muirden, Jessie     97 CGS                      4.37m   1.1 
     4.37m(-0.9) 4.18m(-0.3) 4.37m(1.1)           
  3  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                      4.17m  +0.0 
     3.98m(-0.5) 4.11m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)           
  4  6770 Larsen-wallace, ru  97 LOY                      4.14m  +0.0 
     3.92m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 3.92m(0.8)           
  5  6845 cleary, sarah       97 OLO                      4.13m   1.4 
     3.87m(+0.0) 3.78m(+0.0) 4.13m(1.4)           
  6  6823 Kreidl, Alannah     97 BHI                      4.10m   0.8 
     3.70m(-0.1) 3.88m(-0.3) 4.10m(0.8)           
  7  6831 Bryce, Kaitlyn      97 Css                      3.49m   1.3 
     FOUL(-1.2) 3.37m(1.0) 3.49m(1.3)           
 
Women Triple Jump U 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  6830 Corney, Rebekah     97 MLC                     11.23m   NWI 
     10.86m(-0.8) 10.68m(-0.1) 11.17m(0.3) 10.78m(NWI) 10.91m(NWI) 11.23m(NWI)
  2  6834 Benifer, Amy        97 RIN                     10.95m  +0.0 
     10.46m(-2.1) 10.20m(-0.9) 10.34m(-0.9) 10.62m(0.3) 10.73m(0.3) 10.95m(+0.0)
  3  6848 Limburg, Rachel     97 CHS                     10.86m  -0.3 
     10.72m(-0.2) 10.42m(0.2) 10.55m(-0.2) 10.45m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 10.86m(-0.3)
  4  6836 Broome, Alona       97 FRA                     10.73m  +0.0 
     9.87m(-0.2) 10.36m(-0.7) 10.41m(0.7) 10.46m(+0.0) 10.41m(-0.3) 10.73m(+0.0)
  5  6768 Brasier, Stacey     97 KYA                     10.27m   0.3 
     9.71m(-0.5) FOUL(0.9) 10.11m(-0.1) 10.26m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.2) 10.27m(0.3)
  6  6850 Andersen, Jessica   97 Ait                     10.13m   0.5 
     FOUL(-1.4) 9.42m(+0.0) 10.08m(-0.4) 9.57m(-1.0) 9.56m(-0.1) 10.13m(0.5)
  7  6760 King, Rachel        97 MLC                     10.12m  -2.1 
     10.12m(-2.1) FOUL(0.3) 10.10m(-0.2) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8  6793 Konjarski, Liana    97 OAC                     10.05m   2.1 
     9.20m(-2.4) 9.79m(-1.6) 9.93m(-1.3) FOUL(0.7) 9.53m(-2.3) 10.05m(2.1)
  9  6780 Warry, Sharna       97 Mff                      9.93m  -1.8 
     9.74m(-1.8) 9.93m(-1.8) 9.66m(-1.6)           
 10  6785 Dingeldei, Elizabe  97 STA                      9.59m  -2.7 
     9.59m(-2.7) 9.25m(-0.2) 9.59m(+0.0)           
 11  6822 Henderson, Keely    97 Mmd                      9.45m  -1.8 
     9.45m(-1.8) 9.31m(-1.4) 9.45m(-1.7)           
 12  6814 Keppel, Jazmyn      97 VIE                      9.42m  -0.7 
     9.42m(-0.7) 8.66m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.6)           
 13  6825 Mason, Courtney     97 LLC                      9.27m  -0.7 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(0.5) 9.27m(-0.7)           
 14  6775 Marsden, Emma       97 WCC                      8.95m  -0.1 
     8.95m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.8) 8.71m(-0.2)           
 
Women Shot Put U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6824 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COV                     12.05m  
      10.97m  11.62m  12.05m  11.56m  10.99m  11.45m
  2  6806 Hutchins, Laura     97 SBR                     10.76m  
      10.41m  10.76m  8.92m  10.42m  9.88m  9.79m
  3  6776 Mulder, Rachael     97 JPC                     10.72m  
      10.72m  10.29m  9.90m  10.14m  10.20m  10.13m
  4  6797 Coumaros, Natasha   97 EDS                     10.70m  
      9.58m  9.96m  9.98m  9.92m  10.70m  9.64m
  5  6783 De Bono, Taylah-Ro  98 MME                      9.63m  
      9.48m  9.63m  9.43m  FOUL  FOUL  9.50m
 --  6765 Preston, Zoe        97 HAI                         ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6806 Hutchins, Laura     97 SBR                     36.91m  
      33.99m  36.91m  29.01m  35.84m  32.13m  31.72m
  2  6765 Preston, Zoe        97 HAI                     30.63m  
      27.46m  28.96m  30.63m  26.30m  28.78m  30.11m
  3  6841 Cheyne, Tara        97 Lyh                     29.87m  
      28.10m  26.99m  27.41m  28.53m  FOUL  29.87m
  4  6789 Catania, Kiara      97 NOT                     29.12m  
      29.12m  25.01m  27.05m  28.87m  28.93m  26.52m
  5  6838 Hoskin, Monique     97 LUT                     25.61m  
      24.34m  21.48m  25.61m  FOUL  21.63m  21.85m
  6  6797 Coumaros, Natasha   97 EDS                     23.23m  
      23.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.97m  22.23m
  7  6768 Brasier, Stacey     97 KYA                     20.96m  
      17.00m  20.05m  17.04m  20.84m  19.64m  20.96m
 
Women Hammer Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6783 De Bono, Taylah-Ro  98 MME                     32.48m  
      27.07m  32.48m  FOUL  28.41m  27.13m  FOUL
  2  6991 Lowe, Maggie        97 AVE                     29.32m  
      27.48m  23.28m  25.98m  25.06m  29.32m  28.19m
  3  6824 Mapapalangi, Jessi  97 COV                     28.62m  
      28.62m  FOUL  24.39m  FOUL  25.03m  24.49m
  4  7429 Holdway, Erin       98 Yhs                     24.44m  
      FOUL  23.88m  23.48m  24.44m  FOUL  23.73m
  5  6821 Abfalter, Emma      97 SCS                     20.01m  
      FOUL  18.94m  16.66m  FOUL  17.02m  20.01m
  6  7404 Brennan, Paris      98 BRE                     16.76m  
      15.06m  16.00m  FOUL  16.55m  FOUL  16.76m
  7  7383 magnisalis, mirand  98 LAL                     15.67m  
      13.94m  FOUL  13.75m  15.67m  13.81m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6776 Mulder, Rachael     97 JPC                     35.62m  
      33.09m  34.22m  35.62m  31.08m  31.14m  32.71m
  2  6818 Mohorovic, Chariss  97 WAN                     34.16m  
      34.16m  32.22m  32.58m  32.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  6840 thompson, siobhan   97 ECH                     31.47m  
      19.56m  29.59m  31.47m  29.98m  31.37m  30.65m
  4  6826 Grey, Catalina      97 FIR                     25.20m  
      24.29m  21.38m  25.20m  FOUL  FOUL  23.99m
  5  6821 Abfalter, Emma      97 SCS                     24.70m  
      20.95m  19.36m  24.70m  FOUL  24.55m  FOUL
  6  6780 Warry, Sharna       97 Mff                     24.52m  
      19.27m  24.39m  24.52m  23.65m  FOUL  23.97m
  7  6783 De Bono, Taylah-Ro  98 MME                     24.47m  
      22.72m  24.08m  21.75m  FOUL  24.47m  22.87m
  8  6806 Hutchins, Laura     97 SBR                     24.38m  
      17.41m  24.38m  21.22m  21.02m  22.45m  FOUL
  9  6794 Cooke, Brianna      97 EPP                     21.92m  
      21.52m  18.61m  21.92m           
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6757 Sanders, Jade       97 BER                   16:26.9h  
  2  6835 Eastwood, Jessie    97 Mat (Mater C          18:31.1h  
  3  6781 Walker, Megan       97 CLO                   18:36.0h  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1  8583 Basic, Hana         96 CAR                      12.53Q 
  2  8632 Russo, Olivia       96 LCM                      12.70Q 
  3  8570 Galagher, Samantha  96 MLC                      13.23  
  4  8610 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DON                      13.50  
  5  8595 Sutawan, Mika       96 SSC                      13.79  
  6  8575 Macaulay, Kasey     96 CAT                      13.98  
  7  8573 Delaney, Dana       96 MJG                      14.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  8628 Roman, Daniela      96 TGC                      12.42Q 
  2  8620 Russo, Lauren       96 PEG                      12.77Q 
  3  8577 Balla, Iman         96 CGG                      12.79q 
  4  8606 Spikers, Summer     96 TGE                      13.29  
  5  8600 Hughes, Holly       96 CAU                      13.47  
  6  8593 Bollaart, Stephani  96 BIL                      14.05  
  6  8563 Ware, Nicole        96 Rsc                      14.05  
  8  8561 Doherty, Morgan     96 BIL                      14.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  8619 Ferrier, Sarah      96 CAR                      12.81Q 
  2  8598 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 WES                      12.95Q 
  3  8622 Osborne, Stephanie  96 TPE                      13.18q 
  4  8571 Stevens, Kirsty     96 BMG                      13.36  
  5  8609 Quinn, Johanna      96 WES                      13.64  
  6  8569 Tozer, Amy          96 FLC                      13.71  
  7  6204 Anderson, Tamika    96 NOS                      13.81  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1  8628 Roman, Daniela      96 TGC                      12.15  
  2  8583 Basic, Hana         96 CAR                      12.22  
  3  8620 Russo, Lauren       96 PEG                      12.51  
  4  8632 Russo, Olivia       96 LCM                      12.56  
  5  8619 Ferrier, Sarah      96 CAR                      12.63  
  6  8577 Balla, Iman         96 CGG                      12.64  
  7  8598 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 WES                      12.80  
  8  8622 Osborne, Stephanie  96 TPE                      13.12  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  8583 Basic, Hana         96 CAR                      25.90Q 
  2  8632 Russo, Olivia       96 LCM                      26.18Q 
  3  8618 Little, Samantha    96 TSS                      26.25q 
  4  8588 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 BCC                      26.61  
  5  8592 Henricks, Tiffany   96 SPB                      26.76  
  6  8622 Osborne, Stephanie  96 TPE                      27.26  
  7  8561 Doherty, Morgan     96 BIL                      28.77  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1  8597 Sharp, Madison      96 BMG                      26.24Q 
  2  8615 Bain, Stephanie     96 CSA                      26.41Q 
  3  8570 Galagher, Samantha  96 MLC                      26.77  
  4  8571 Stevens, Kirsty     96 BMG                      27.08  
  5  8612 Mann, Julia         96 TGE                      27.24  
  6  8610 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DON                      27.84  
  7  8563 Ware, Nicole        96 Rsc                      28.08  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1  8620 Russo, Lauren       96 PEG                      25.70Q 
  2  8630 Whitford, Carlie    96 KYA                      26.00Q 
  3  8598 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 WES                      26.10q 
  4  8557 Dobbyn, Holly       96 BGR                      26.90  
  5  8593 Bollaart, Stephani  96 BIL                      28.40  
  5  8575 Macaulay, Kasey     96 CAT                      28.40  
  7  8573 Delaney, Dana       96 MJG                      28.50  
  8  6204 Anderson, Tamika    96 NOS                      29.10  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.6
  1  8583 Basic, Hana         96 CAR                      25.86  
  2  8620 Russo, Lauren       96 PEG                      26.19  
  3  8630 Whitford, Carlie    96 KYA                      26.27  
  4  8632 Russo, Olivia       96 LCM                      26.27  
  5  8597 Sharp, Madison      96 BMG                      26.67  
  6  8618 Little, Samantha    96 TSS                      26.77  
  7  8598 Fredricksen, Rebec  96 WES                      26.80  
  8  8615 Bain, Stephanie     96 CSA                      26.82  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8597 Sharp, Madison      96 BMG                      59.44Q 
  2  8615 Bain, Stephanie     96 CSA                      59.51Q 
  3  8566 McFaul, Grace       96 WES                      60.03Q 
  4  8592 Henricks, Tiffany   96 SPB                      60.24q 
  5  8636 Hindle, Meagan      96 LAR                      62.11  
  6  8582 D'Angelo, Kayla     96 ROS                      62.83  
  7  8610 Woodgate, Sarah     96 DON                      63.63  
  8  8605 Kemp, Courtney      96 SSC                      63.93  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8554 Fyffe, Emily        96 TGE                      59.16Q 
  2  8587 Lawson, Emily       96 KYA                      59.34Q 
  3  8581 Hawks, Caitlin      96 Sma                      60.01Q 
  4  8612 Mann, Julia         96 TGE                      61.16q 
  5  8588 Clarke, Elizabeth   96 BCC                      61.74  
  6  8629 Schultz, Courtney   96 MOA                     X62.49  
  7  8601 Wright, Isabelle    96 AVI                      63.95  
  8  8563 Ware, Nicole        96 Rsc                      67.00  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8597 Sharp, Madison      96 BMG                      58.29  
  2  8587 Lawson, Emily       96 KYA                      58.77  
  3  8554 Fyffe, Emily        96 TGE                      59.14  
  4  8615 Bain, Stephanie     96 CSA                      59.62  
  5  8592 Henricks, Tiffany   96 SPB                      60.27  
  6  8566 McFaul, Grace       96 WES                      60.85  
  7  8612 Mann, Julia         96 TGE                      61.35  
  8  8581 Hawks, Caitlin      96 Sma                      62.60  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8634 Rule, Natalie       96 RUY                    2:15.86  
  2  8551 mcfaul, grace       96 WES                    2:17.85  
  3  8626 Power, Morgan       96 MOA                   X2:17.92  
  4  8607 Verstraten, Claudi  96 SAG                    2:22.66  
  5  8631 Boxall, Charlee     96 TEM                   X2:25.15  
  6  8623 Walburg, Ashlee     96 Yhs                    2:27.46  
  7  8581 Hawks, Caitlin      96 Sma                    2:29.30  
  8  8627 Burke, Hayley       96 BAD                    2:33.20  
  9  8624 Geard, Casey        96 WBG                    2:34.53  
 10  8593 Bollaart, Stephani  96 BIL                    2:35.36  
 11  8604 Garrod, Ellissa     96 GEN                    2:38.21  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8559 Polycarpou, Leah    96 SSC                    4:40.74  
  2  8634 Rule, Natalie       96 RUY                    4:42.54  
  3  8596 Jackson, Elly       96 TOO                    4:45.20  
  4  8607 Verstraten, Claudi  96 SAG                    5:00.49  
  5  8567 Stacey, Laura       96 LCM                    5:04.12  
  6  8631 Boxall, Charlee     96 TEM                   X5:05.13  
  7  8602 Philip, Rebecca     96 OUR                    5:51.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8559 Polycarpou, Leah    96 SSC                   10:01.29  
  2  8596 Jackson, Elly       96 TOO                   10:04.00  
  3  6755 Zerafa, Brooke      97 THO                   11:04.41  
  4  8585 Hodgart, Claire     96 THO                   12:27.21  
 
Women 90 Meter Hurdles U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1  8628 Roman, Daniela      96 TGC                      12.91  
  2  8608 Brammer, Ally       96 STA                      13.50  
  3  8578 Brasier, Ellen      96 VIE                      13.60  
  4  8577 Balla, Iman         96 CGG                      13.64  
  5  8579 Watling, Georgie    96 CLC                      14.33  
  6  8606 Spikers, Summer     96 TGE                      15.29  
  7  8616 collins, Laura      96 VLC                      16.45  
 
Women 200 Meter Hurdles U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  8628 Roman, Daniela      96 TGC                      29.39  
  2  8608 Brammer, Ally       96 STA                      30.00  
  3  6843 Moore, Kasey        97 CAU                      30.78  
  4  8579 Watling, Georgie    96 CLC                      31.43  
  5  8606 Spikers, Summer     96 TGE                      31.50  
  6  8609 Quinn, Johanna      96 WES                      31.94  
  7  8556 Sturgess, Ebony     96 HAI                      34.27  
  8  8591 Hawkins, Sophie     96 KAI                      36.64  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8559 Polycarpou, Leah    96 SSC                    7:52.80  
  2  8623 Walburg, Ashlee     96 Yhs                    8:25.40  
  3  8585 Hodgart, Claire     96 THO                    8:51.20  
 
Women High Jump U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8586 Patterson, Eleanor  96 MMC                      1.80m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  8603 Fraser, Elinor      96 Stp (St Paul             1.63m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  3  8633 Mancuso, Tamara     96 SAL                      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4  8552 Power, Jemma        96 FFF                      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  8558 Heap, Megan         96 TPE                      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6  8600 Hughes, Holly       96 CAU                      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7  8591 Hawkins, Sophie     96 KAI                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8  8553 Hepworth, Lauren    96 CSA                      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9  8593 Bollaart, Stephani  96 BIL                      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8590 Lawson, madeline    96 CCB                      3.55m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  8625 Neale, Jessica      96 STH                      2.40m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  8633 Mancuso, Tamara     96 SAL                      2.20m  
     1.70 1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8583 Basic, Hana         96 CAR                      5.62m  -1.1 
     5.48m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) 5.62m(-1.1) FOUL(0.5) 5.14m(-0.7)
  2  8577 Balla, Iman         96 CGG                      5.50m  -1.1 
     5.15m(-0.5) 5.23m(-0.9) 5.35m(-2.0) 5.44m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.6) 5.50m(-1.1)
  3  8560 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 SCS                      5.28m  -1.8 
     5.02m(-0.6) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.25m(-1.3) 5.25m(-1.7) 5.27m(-2.1) 5.28m(-1.8)
  4  8603 Fraser, Elinor      96 Stp (St Paul             5.25m  -1.8 
     4.72m(NWI) 4.85m(-0.7) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.9) 5.25m(-1.8) 5.17m(-1.2)
  5  8630 Whitford, Carlie    96 KYA                      5.20m   0.5 
     4.39m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.5) 4.47m(-1.7) 4.93m(-1.9) 5.09m(-1.4) 5.12m(-0.7)
  6  8578 Brasier, Ellen      96 VIE                      4.93m  -1.6 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.93m(-1.6) 4.54m(-1.8) 4.71m(-2.1) 4.83m(-0.1)
  7  8575 Macaulay, Kasey     96 CAT                      4.48m  -0.4 
     4.48m(-0.4) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.32m(-1.4)           
  8  8606 Spikers, Summer     96 TGE                      4.38m  -1.0 
     4.38m(-1.0) 4.23m(-0.3) 4.04m(-2.3)           
Flight  2  
  1  8804 Burns, Jessie          COC                      5.27m  -2.3 
     4.91m(+0.0) 4.78m(-2.0) 5.02m(-2.7) 5.25m(-0.6) 5.27m(-2.3) 5.00m(-1.9)
  2  8552 Power, Jemma        96 FFF                      5.01m  -0.9 
     4.97m(-0.7) 4.94m(-0.6) 4.75m(-1.2) 4.83m(0.3) 4.79m(-1.5) 5.01m(-0.9)
  3  8562 Oliver, Bethany     96 smm                      4.46m  +0.0 
     4.46m(+0.0) 4.33m(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3)           
  4  8591 Hawkins, Sophie     96 KAI                      4.37m  -2.1 
     4.29m(-0.4) 4.37m(-2.1) 4.25m(-3.2)           
  5  8558 Heap, Megan         96 TPE                      4.31m  -0.9 
     4.00m(-0.4) 4.31m(-0.9) 4.11m(-1.5)           
  6  8616 collins, Laura      96 VLC                      4.26m  +0.0 
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.23m(-1.5) 4.22m(-2.8)           
  7  8617 Galletti, Alessand  96 OUR                      4.05m  +0.0 
     4.05m(+0.0) 3.86m(-2.0) 3.93m(-1.8)           
 --  8633 Mancuso, Tamara     96 SAL                       FOUL       
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump U 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8560 Hayes, Ashleigh     96 SCS                     11.75m  -1.1 
     FOUL(-0.5) 11.35m(1.3) 11.68m(0.3) 11.35m(0.4) 11.75m(-1.1) 11.50m(+0.0)
  2  8804 Burns, Jessie          COC                     11.32m  -0.5 
     10.60m(-2.7) FOUL(-1.5) 11.32m(-0.5) 11.11m(0.8) 10.96m(-0.2) 11.18m(+0.0)
  3  8603 Fraser, Elinor      96 Stp (St Paul            11.29m  -1.1 
     10.39m(-0.5) 11.13m(0.2) 10.92m(-0.5) 11.29m(-1.1) 11.23m(-0.1) 11.18m(-0.2)
  4  8632 Russo, Olivia       96 LCM                     11.20m  -1.2 
     11.10m(-1.3) PASS      11.10m(+0.0) 11.01m(-0.5) 10.90m(-1.6) 11.20m(-1.2)
  5  8630 Whitford, Carlie    96 KYA                     11.13m  -0.6 
     10.55m(-0.7) 10.94m(0.2) 10.74m(-0.1) 10.86m(-1.5) 10.81m(-0.1) 11.13m(-0.6)
  6  8595 Sutawan, Mika       96 SSC                     10.01m  -1.4 
     9.75m(-1.5) PASS      9.98m(-1.3) 9.99m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 10.01m(-1.4)
  7  8617 Galletti, Alessand  96 OUR                      9.89m  -1.4 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-0.6) 9.89m(-1.4) 9.37m(-0.3) 9.41m(-0.3) 9.60m(-0.9)
  8  8575 Macaulay, Kasey     96 CAT                      9.45m  -1.6 
     9.45m(-1.6) PASS      FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-2.9) 9.44m(0.5)
  9  8553 Hepworth, Lauren    96 CSA                      8.97m  -0.1 
     8.97m(-0.1) 8.40m(-0.8) 8.50m(-0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8564 Barnard, Imke       96 TAY                     11.78m  
      FOUL  10.77m  11.78m  FOUL  10.43m  10.97m
  2  8594 Chong, Sarah        96 IGG                      9.22m  
      8.36m  FOUL  9.22m  FOUL  FOUL  8.55m
 
Women Discus Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8555 Maher, Alycia       96 CDS                     36.63m  
      36.16m  36.54m  35.50m  36.63m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  8562 Oliver, Bethany     96 smm                     35.20m  
      33.46m  35.20m  34.26m  34.79m  31.18m  32.42m
  3  8637 Thompson, Emma      96 KOO                     26.54m  
      25.02m  26.54m  25.82m  25.54m  24.41m  22.24m
 
Women Hammer Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8572 Carroll, Jasmine    96 SPC                     41.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.49m  38.06m  41.04m  39.18m
  2  8556 Sturgess, Ebony     96 HAI                     22.97m  
      22.97m  FOUL  19.92m  FOUL  20.22m  20.68m
  3  8625 Neale, Jessica      96 STH                     18.69m  
      14.58m  16.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.69m
 
Women Javelin Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8572 Carroll, Jasmine    96 SPC                     38.41m  
      37.66m  37.59m  36.58m  38.41m  36.68m  37.03m
  2  8555 Maher, Alycia       96 CDS                     37.43m  
      30.17m  36.23m  36.12m  37.43m  35.86m  35.73m
  3  8562 Oliver, Bethany     96 smm                     37.38m  
      32.05m  30.26m  34.51m  37.38m  37.05m  32.92m
  4  8589 Sporn, Erika        96 MVC                     31.19m  
      23.99m  27.74m  28.40m  29.33m  25.81m  31.19m
  5  8594 Chong, Sarah        96 IGG                     31.03m  
      28.93m  25.44m  31.03m  29.80m  28.74m  26.03m
  6  8614 Young, Christine    96 IGG                     23.77m  
      17.63m  21.02m  21.66m  21.14m  23.12m  23.77m
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8599 George, Stephanie   96 YAR                   15:48.0h  
  2  6794 Cooke, Brianna      97 EPP                   20:59.0h  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1  6209 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 LOY                      12.74  
  2  6181 Marinelli, Stephan  95 CRC                      13.05  
  3  6152 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 MTC                      13.07  
  4  6197 Gador, Naomi        95 SAG                      13.21  
  5  6203 Devlin, Katie       95 Tcg                      13.50  
  6  6188 Tanner, Abbey       95 SIE                      13.75  
  7  6155 Catterick, Eliese   95 FRA                      13.86  
  8  6183 Nash, Keisha        95 Mgt                      13.91  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1  6209 Brennan, Gabrielle  95 LOY                      25.57  
  2  6210 Flook, Isabelle     95 GEN                      25.78  
  3  6181 Marinelli, Stephan  95 CRC                      26.18  
  4  6197 Gador, Naomi        95 SAG                      26.31  
  5  6152 Domaschenz, Nadia   95 MTC                      26.59  
  6  6203 Devlin, Katie       95 Tcg                      27.28  
  7  6155 Catterick, Eliese   95 FRA                      27.59  
  8  6183 Nash, Keisha        95 Mgt                      27.71  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6178 Tower, Helen        95 MLC                      60.37  
  2  6168 Loughnan, Emily     95 MTL                      61.34  
  3  6162 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                      61.66  
  4  6176 Pimlett, Emily      95 STF                      66.63  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6182 Ross, Mia           95 GIP                    2:12.65  
  2  6187 Egan, Kaitlyn       95 TPE                    2:15.54  
  3  6160 Little, Tareena     95 YAR                    2:18.82  
  4  6156 Miesen, Annika      95 CRM                    2:21.02  
  5  6202 Notting, Tayla      95 LAK                    2:23.81  
  6  6162 Kalac, Grace        95 RUY                    2:28.15  
  7  6200 Wood, Courtenay     95 STA                    2:31.39  
  8  6212 Wills, Nakieta      95 FRA                    2:35.75  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6216 Scott, Courtney     95 BCL                    4:45.60  
  2  6184 Prime, Samantha     95 BER                    4:47.49  
  3  6194 Waters, Sarah       95 FCJ                    4:54.67  
  4  6156 Miesen, Annika      95 CRM                    5:03.93  
  5  6212 Wills, Nakieta      95 FRA                    5:35.98  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6184 Prime, Samantha     95 BER                   10:11.94  
  2  6216 Scott, Courtney     95 BCL                   10:14.42  
  3  6190 Radford, Stella     95 THS                   10:25.05  
  4  8635 Hall, Hatty         95 MGG                   10:46.71  
  5  6215 Fitzpatrick, Liana  95 SAL                   10:50.63  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1  6164 Deacon, Nicola      95 MGS                      15.29  
  2  6192 Buchanan, Sarah Bu  97 TPE                      15.71  
  3  6199 Duncan, Michaela    95 Shp                      15.80  
  4  8609 Quinn, Johanna      96 WES                      15.89  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6192 Buchanan, Sarah Bu  97 TPE                      65.71  
  2  6178 Tower, Helen        95 MLC                      65.98  
  3  8581 Hawks, Caitlin      96 Sma                      68.15  
  4  6199 Duncan, Michaela    95 Shp                      70.36  
  5  6176 Pimlett, Emily      95 STF                      72.92  
  6  6175 Morris, Lisa        95 UPW                      73.66  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6211 Merrick, Tayla      95 Eld                    7:13.00  
  2  6190 Radford, Stella     95 THS                    7:28.40  
  3  6186 Stahl, Monique      95 Mgt                    7:50.40  
 
Women High Jump U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  6180 Cooper, Verity      95 MCS                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  1  6164 Deacon, Nicola      95 MGS                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  6214 Brooks, Lydia       95 BAL                      1.55m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4  8568 Broussard, Annie    96 Dcc                      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6180 Cooper, Verity      95 MCS                      3.10m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  6165 Lamb, Jessica       95 KMI                      2.30m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 2.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3  6205 McDowell, Natasha   95 TIN                      2.10m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6164 Deacon, Nicola      95 MGS                      5.47m   0.6 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.47m(0.6) 3.03m(-1.8) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.3) 3.35m(-1.4)
  2  6180 Cooper, Verity      95 MCS                      5.27m   0.2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.4) 5.27m(0.2) FOUL(-1.0) 5.25m(-0.4)
  3  7436 Hall, Gemma         96 EMM                      5.07m   0.8 
     4.75m(-0.1) 5.07m(0.8) 4.99m(-1.8) 4.90m(-2.4) 4.97m(-0.5) 4.79m(-1.0)
  4  6205 McDowell, Natasha   95 TIN                      4.83m  +0.0 
     4.83m(+0.0) 4.18m(0.2) 4.48m(1.5) 4.74m(0.4) 4.76m(-1.9) 4.59m(-2.0)
  5  6188 Tanner, Abbey       95 SIE                      4.59m  -0.4 
     4.33m(0.6) 4.46m(0.6) 4.51m(-0.9) 4.18m(-1.1) 4.50m(1.0) 4.59m(-0.4)
  6  6165 Lamb, Jessica       95 KMI                      4.14m  -1.9 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 3.31m(0.5) 4.03m(-1.2) 3.50m(0.4) 4.14m(-1.9)
 
Women Triple Jump U 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6180 Cooper, Verity      95 MCS                     11.01m   0.2 
     10.57m(-0.7) 10.34m(-1.0) 10.53m(0.5) 11.01m(0.2) 10.36m(-0.4) 10.70m(-0.3)
  2  6199 Duncan, Michaela    95 Shp                     10.86m   0.9 
     10.70m(-0.9) 10.86m(0.9) 10.82m(0.3) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.5) 10.63m(-1.2)
  3  6198 Lang, Chynea        95 ASH                     10.49m  -0.2 
     10.46m(-1.7) 10.34m(-0.1) 10.49m(-0.2) 10.18m(0.3) 9.93m(-0.6) 10.13m(1.1)
  4  6205 McDowell, Natasha   95 TIN                     10.12m   0.5 
     9.80m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 10.01m(+0.0) 10.12m(0.5) 10.00m(-0.2)
  5  6172 Licovski, Bianca    95 SMO                     10.07m   1.6 
     10.07m(1.6) 9.84m(0.6) 9.79m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.1) 9.84m(-0.8) 9.67m(0.3)
 
Women Shot Put U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6201 Watson, Sasha       95 STL                     11.44m  
      10.93m  11.44m  11.39m  9.99m  11.39m  11.37m
  2  6213 Sloane, Phoebe      95 Scn                     11.40m  
      10.75m  10.71m  11.19m  10.42m  10.87m  11.40m
  3  6151 Lawson, Lisa        95 KEY                     11.10m  
      FOUL  10.19m  10.35m  10.19m  11.10m  10.97m
  4  6208 Wain, Zoe           95 WAN                     10.60m  
      9.95m  9.66m  9.51m  10.43m  10.60m  10.60m
  5  6157 Marranya, Latisha   95 SIE                     10.31m  
      9.89m  10.31m  10.10m  10.11m  10.16m  9.79m
 
Women Discus Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6201 Watson, Sasha       95 STL                     35.84m  
      29.22m  FOUL  33.17m  32.80m  35.84m  33.73m
  2  6213 Sloane, Phoebe      95 Scn                     33.51m  
      33.44m  FOUL  24.92m  30.33m  27.44m  33.51m
  3  6199 Duncan, Michaela    95 Shp                     28.99m  
      28.99m  28.14m  19.61m  FOUL  22.14m  26.35m
  4  6174 Fiorio, Melissa     95 SMO                     28.16m  
      21.43m  FOUL  24.49m  24.50m  28.16m  24.39m
  5  6208 Wain, Zoe           95 WAN                     28.08m  
      26.48m  23.03m  24.76m  23.61m  28.08m  26.00m
  6  6165 Lamb, Jessica       95 KMI                     24.18m  
      FOUL  22.48m  19.93m  22.22m  FOUL  24.18m
 
Women Hammer Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6154 Kort, Kaitlyn       95 CLO                     50.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.84m  FOUL  46.13m  50.05m
  2  6185 Schenker, Alice     95 BEN                     44.31m  
      FOUL  27.74m  44.31m  43.88m  FOUL  42.69m
  3  6208 Wain, Zoe           95 WAN                     43.74m  
      38.20m  43.74m  FOUL  38.18m  36.10m  34.33m
  4  6174 Fiorio, Melissa     95 SMO                     38.88m  
      FOUL  36.05m  32.85m  FOUL  FOUL  38.88m
  5  6151 Lawson, Lisa        95 KEY                     33.05m  
      FOUL  33.05m  31.52m  FOUL  30.49m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6165 Lamb, Jessica       95 KMI                     32.51m  
      27.61m  FOUL  30.54m  28.92m  30.21m  32.51m
  2  6191 Stratton, Kristy    95 ROW                     31.83m  
      29.45m  27.12m  30.22m  FOUL  31.83m  30.68m
  3  6170 Wallace, Ashleigh   95 BMG                     31.63m  
      FOUL  27.73m  FOUL  25.32m  31.63m  FOUL
  4  6157 Marranya, Latisha   95 SIE                     31.05m  
      FOUL  29.39m  27.62m  30.99m  31.05m  28.84m
  5  6177 Dunn, Madeline      95 LIL                     30.63m  
      29.92m  30.63m  29.11m  29.24m  FOUL  28.57m
  6  6201 Watson, Sasha       95 STL                     28.93m  
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL  28.93m  FOUL  28.23m
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6166 Hockley Samon, jmA  95 CLO                   26:54.0h  
  2  8580 Stadus, Lauren      96 IGG                   27:24.6h  
 
Women 100 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  7967 Brennan, Monica     94 LOY                      12.06  
  2  6161 Burkitt, Brittany   95 MUL                      12.34  
  3  7997 Jovanovic, Nicole   94 SAL                      13.16  
  4  7994 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 BOX                      13.17  
  5  7958 Walker, Laura       94 TGE                      13.36  
 
Women 200 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7967 Brennan, Monica     94 LOY                      24.11  
  2  6161 Burkitt, Brittany   95 MUL                      25.15  
  3  7997 Jovanovic, Nicole   94 SAL                      26.53  
  4  7994 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 BOX                      26.77  
  5  7958 Walker, Laura       94 TGE                      27.34  
  6  7982 Barry, Georgia      94 FRA                      28.20  
 
Women 400 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7974 Luke, Rebecca       94 BGR                      56.62  
  2  7951 Kearna, Tayla       94 CAU                      57.77  
  3  7955 Robertson, Adelaid  94 CHE                      58.79  
  4  7953 Feben, Georgia      94 VIE                      60.91  
  5  7987 Phillips, Emily     94 MGG                      64.05  
  6  7982 Barry, Georgia      94 FRA                      64.08  
  7  8170 Finnerty, Laura     94 VER                      68.66  
 --  7962 Finnin, Ella        94 BRS                        DNF  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6158 Kennedy, Rochelle   95 Brc                    2:10.34  
  2  7989 Maher, Nikki        94 CDS                    2:22.77  
  3  7990 Gist, Connor        94 YAR                    2:23.72  
  4  7983 Kochovski, Stefani  94 VIE                    2:26.91  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6158 Kennedy, Rochelle   95 Brc                    4:37.91  
  2  7980 Smith, Natalea      94 Lcg                    4:42.98  
  3  7989 Maher, Nikki        94 CDS                    5:09.68  
  4  7957 Klohk, Celina       94 STL                    6:09.04  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7980 Smith, Natalea      94 Lcg                   10:05.39  
  2  6194 Waters, Sarah       95 FCJ                   10:16.00  
  3  7991 Prime, Jessica      94 BER                   12:03.05  
  4  7969 Barnes, Rachel      94 MOW                   13:06.09  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.6
  1  7971 Yates, Courtney     94 RIN                      15.20  
  2  7984 Vine, annalise      94 ROW                      15.50  
  3  7999 Cameron, Samantha   94 Mfg                      16.14  
  4  7985 Higgs, Tanya        94 BEN                      16.30  
  5  7964 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      16.41  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6171 Consedine, Tessa    95 SAG                      60.12  
  2  7977 Hackett, Shelby     94 CCG                      66.78  
  3  7964 Larkin, Stephanie   94 RUY                      66.90  
  4  7994 Tunnecliffe, Maree  94 BOX                      67.12  
  5  7983 Kochovski, Stefani  94 VIE                      72.44  
  6  7992 Kerr, Danielle      94 CDS                      73.83  
 
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6198 Lang, Chynea        95 ASH                    8:01.40  
  2  7981 Hayes, Alanah       94 SCS                    8:14.40  
  3  7969 Barnes, Rachel      94 MOW                    9:24.80  
 
Women High Jump U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7984 Vine, annalise      94 ROW                      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  2  6163 Moody, Cara         95 SMS                      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  7971 Yates, Courtney     94 RIN                      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4  7959 Plunkett, Holly     94 TSS                      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5  6198 Lang, Chynea        95 ASH                      1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6195 McCathrion, Paris   95 IGG                      3.70m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2  6153 Coogan, Emma        95 BHI                      3.30m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  7993 Napier, Isabelle    94 Stp (St Paul             2.70m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  7968 Morris, Genevieve   94 UNI                      2.10m  
     1.80 2.10 2.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6161 Burkitt, Brittany   95 MUL                      5.46m  -0.5 
     5.19m(1.1) 5.46m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
  2  8171 McWhinney, Zoe      94 NOR                      5.26m   0.4 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.26m(0.4) FOUL(-0.7) 4.98m(-2.2) 5.06m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.4)
  3  7961 Jones, Kate         94 Blc                      5.09m  -0.4 
     5.09m(-0.4) 4.99m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.9) 4.72m(-0.4) 4.57m(-3.2) FOUL(-1.2)
  4  6198 Lang, Chynea        95 ASH                      4.81m   1.6 
     4.81m(1.6) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.66m(-1.5) 4.65m(-1.4) 4.56m(-0.6)
 
Women Triple Jump U 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7984 Vine, annalise      94 ROW                     10.96m  -0.1 
     10.24m(-1.0) 10.19m(-0.4) FOUL(1.6) 10.73m(-0.7) 10.96m(-0.1) 10.85m(1.0)
  2  8171 McWhinney, Zoe      94 NOR                     10.94m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-2.5) 10.66m(1.2) 10.84m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.6) 10.94m(-0.1)
  3  6163 Moody, Cara         95 SMS                     10.90m  -0.7 
     10.29m(-0.5) 10.44m(0.2) 10.90m(-0.7) 10.33m(-0.9) 10.25m(0.2) 10.78m(+0.0)
  4  7970 Purcell, Madeline   94 SAG                      9.65m   0.4 
     9.61m(-0.2) 9.56m(+0.0) 9.10m(+0.0) 9.65m(0.4) 9.48m(-0.3) 9.44m(0.9)
  5  7962 Finnin, Ella        94 BRS                      8.62m   0.2 
     7.72m(1.4) 8.62m(0.2) PASS                
 
Women Shot Put U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7973 Wilkins, Lauren     94 KOR                     11.54m  
      10.13m  10.56m  10.37m  11.54m  10.20m  11.38m
  2  7985 Higgs, Tanya        94 BEN                     11.24m  
      10.90m  10.48m  10.38m  11.24m  10.35m  10.23m
  3  6206 Northover, Rachel   95 Whs (Warrand             8.11m  
      7.61m  7.53m  8.11m  7.95m  7.14m  7.72m
 
Women Discus Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7985 Higgs, Tanya        94 BEN                     32.57m  
      31.24m  30.40m  30.42m  31.94m  32.11m  32.57m
  2  7998 Kellow, Roxanne     94 CCB                     31.75m  
      28.41m  29.93m  30.55m  31.75m  FOUL  30.24m
  3  7973 Wilkins, Lauren     94 KOR                     31.41m  
      26.24m  31.16m  31.41m  28.95m  30.14m  30.06m
  4  6206 Northover, Rachel   95 Whs (Warrand            29.66m  
      28.02m  29.44m  27.80m  28.47m  26.88m  29.66m
 
Women Hammer Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7975 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FRA                     52.49m  
      52.49m  FOUL  48.76m  44.43m  50.99m  45.88m
  2  7998 Kellow, Roxanne     94 CCB                     44.98m  
      FOUL  44.98m  FOUL  44.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  7979 Stirling, Amy       94 EHI                     39.54m  
      36.17m  FOUL  38.73m  FOUL  39.54m  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7963 Cilione, Monique    94 AVE                     45.00m  
      41.19m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m  41.36m  45.00m
  2  7975 Mall, Jacqueline    94 FRA                     38.32m  
      38.32m  FOUL  37.15m  FOUL  FOUL  37.46m
  3  7960 Consedine, Haley    94 SAG                     32.15m  
      32.15m  28.11m  FOUL  FOUL  29.53m  30.69m
  4  7985 Higgs, Tanya        94 BEN                     31.12m  
      28.72m  30.10m  31.12m  30.16m  29.36m  30.04m
  5  7987 Phillips, Emily     94 MGG                     28.19m  
      23.04m  25.36m  28.19m  22.95m  25.09m  23.76m
  6  6206 Northover, Rachel   95 Whs (Warrand            23.23m  
      FOUL  22.57m  19.88m  21.90m  21.32m  23.23m
  7  7984 Vine, annalise      94 ROW                     22.57m  
      22.57m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7986 Burren, Amy         94 KIL                   27:07.8h  
  2  7956 Campbell, Caitlin   94 COC                   29:39.1h  
  3  7976 Rasseli, Cassandra  94 PLC                   32:35.4h  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1  8648 Suri, Rohan         98 SSC                      12.02Q 
  2  8855 Rivers, Kazendean   98 WES                      12.11Q 
  3  8641 Donnelly, Tighe     98 WLS                      12.18q 
  4  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     12.28q 
  5  8638 Beadman, Mackenzie  98 DEL                      12.46  
  6  8868 Brown, Temoe        98 NGL                      12.60  
  7  8661 Taddese, Amanuiel   98 WIL                      13.23  
  8  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                      13.35  
  9  8873 Baldwin, Christoph  98 BLA                      13.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  8668 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 CRC                      12.49Q 
  2  8672 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 Sdc                      12.72Q 
  3  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                      12.83  
  4  8689 Mucci, Cosimo       98 WIL                      12.85  
  5  8663 Tobin, Nicholas     98 SBR                      12.90  
  6  8899 Barati, Najeebulla  99 Rhs                      12.95  
  7  8656 Luu, David          98 CAU                      13.19  
  8  8693 Slater, Samuel      98 yea                      13.54  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.5
  1  8684 dixon, jerry        98 MBY                      12.20Q 
  2  8906 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 CAU                      12.41Q 
  3  8694 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 HAI                      12.41  
  4  8866 Katsaras, George    98 WES                      12.42  
  5  8660 Munday, Matthew     98 WGA                      12.57  
  6  8695 Trachevski, Matt    98 VIE                      13.13  
  7  8870 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 Crw                      13.82  
  8  8881 Wilson, Lachlan     98 XAV                      13.93  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1  8648 Suri, Rohan         98 SSC                      12.00  
  2  8684 dixon, jerry        98 MBY                      12.01  
  3  8855 Rivers, Kazendean   98 WES                      12.17  
  4  8641 Donnelly, Tighe     98 WLS                      12.19  
  5  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     12.45  
  6  8906 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 CAU                      12.45  
  7  8668 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 CRC                      12.47  
  8  8672 Doherty, Bryleigh   98 Sdc                      12.63  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1  8868 Brown, Temoe        98 NGL                      24.49Q 
  2  8648 Suri, Rohan         98 SSC                      24.64Q 
  3  8641 Donnelly, Tighe     98 WLS                      25.19Q 
  4  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                      26.73q 
  5  8873 Baldwin, Christoph  98 BLA                      27.21  
  6  8892 Burrows, Dylan      99 MMS                      27.48  
  7  8688 Spikers, Mason      98 CCG                      27.83  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     24.89Q 
  2  8906 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 CAU                      25.33Q 
  3  8899 Barati, Najeebulla  99 Rhs                      26.07Q 
  4  8661 Taddese, Amanuiel   98 WIL                      26.54q 
  5  8889 Lonergan, Felix     99 STM                      27.71  
  6  7498 Martin, Patrick     99 Cwp                      27.80  
  7  8881 Wilson, Lachlan     98 XAV                      28.37  
  8  8884 Potter, James       98 FLC                      28.39  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.7
  1  8868 Brown, Temoe        98 NGL                      24.35  
  2  8648 Suri, Rohan         98 SSC                      24.46  
  3  8641 Donnelly, Tighe     98 WLS                      24.69  
  4  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     24.83  
  5  8906 Somaskanthan, Dan   99 CAU                      25.20  
  6  8899 Barati, Najeebulla  99 Rhs                      26.11  
  7  8661 Taddese, Amanuiel   98 WIL                      27.08  
  8  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                      27.37  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     56.34Q 
  2  8868 Brown, Temoe        98 NGL                      57.11Q 
  3  8676 Blew, Robert        98 CAU                      57.39Q 
  4  8900 Paidoussis, Tom     99 TRI                      57.75q 
  5  8670 Kelaart, Oliver     98 CAU                      60.53  
  6  8864 Harrison, James     98 VUS                      62.68  
  7  8889 Lonergan, Felix     99 STM                      63.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8668 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 CRC                      56.73Q 
  2  8691 Debicki, Konrad     98 STK                      57.15Q 
  3  8663 Tobin, Nicholas     98 SBR                      58.51Q 
  4  8679 Fry, Conor          98 STK                      58.61q 
  5  8873 Baldwin, Christoph  98 BLA                      61.24  
  6  8699 Crowe, Frazer       98 HAI                      61.73  
  7  8688 Spikers, Mason      98 CCG                      62.82  
  8  8655 Searle, Callum      98 HAI                      65.67  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8642 Jonker, Marcel      98 UNKN                     54.84  
  2  8668 Giarrizzo, Nichola  98 CRC                      55.16  
  3  8868 Brown, Temoe        98 NGL                      56.55  
  4  8691 Debicki, Konrad     98 STK                      56.95  
  5  8676 Blew, Robert        98 CAU                      57.95  
  6  8900 Paidoussis, Tom     99 TRI                      58.38  
  7  8679 Fry, Conor          98 STK                      58.79  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8869 Jenkyn, Kye         98 CHA                    2:08.00Q 
  2  8694 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 HAI                    2:11.50Q 
  3  8871 Bird, Broden        98 PAD                    2:16.20Q 
  4  8682 Coleman, Harry      98 CAU                    2:21.80  
  5  8876 Hamilton, Daniel    98 SJM                    2:23.90  
  6  8889 Lonergan, Felix     99 STM                    2:29.00  
  7  8861 Kosmidis, Connor    98 Phs                    2:34.60  
  8  8687 Shaw, Daniel        98 MAZ                    2:40.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8644 White, Benjamin     98 yea                    2:14.50Q 
  2  8671 Leyden, Miles       98 IVA                    2:14.50Q 
  3  8901 Stanley, James      99 XAV                    2:14.50Q 
  4  8665 Smith, Xavier       98 WES                    2:14.60q 
  5  8645 White, Lachlan      98 yea                    2:15.30q 
  6  8803 Hanlan, James       98 STK                    2:16.10  
  7  8670 Kelaart, Oliver     98 CAU                    2:17.30  
  8  8699 Crowe, Frazer       98 HAI                    2:22.80  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8869 Jenkyn, Kye         98 CHA                    2:10.11  
  2  8694 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 HAI                    2:13.21  
  3  8671 Leyden, Miles       98 IVA                    2:13.50  
  4  8871 Bird, Broden        98 PAD                    2:13.97  
  5  8665 Smith, Xavier       98 WES                    2:14.26  
  6  8644 White, Benjamin     98 yea                    2:14.35  
  7  8901 Stanley, James      99 XAV                    2:14.87  
  8  8645 White, Lachlan      98 yea                    2:16.60  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  8869 Jenkyn, Kye         98 CHA                    4:28.42Q 
  2  8644 White, Benjamin     98 yea                    4:41.79Q 
  3  8888 Davies, Kayne       99 PAR                    4:44.43Q 
  4  8671 Leyden, Miles       98 IVA                    4:44.99Q 
  5  8871 Bird, Broden        98 PAD                    4:50.99q 
  6  8876 Hamilton, Daniel    98 SJM                    4:56.75  
  7  8653 Tulen, Max          98 FLC                    5:22.16  
  8  8861 Kosmidis, Connor    98 Phs                    5:22.36  
  9  8895 Swan, Kyle          99 TKS                    5:29.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  8901 Stanley, James      99 XAV                    4:41.88Q 
  2  8879 Matthews, patrick   98 STB                    4:41.95Q 
  3  8662 Westle, Max         98 TPE                    4:42.82Q 
  4  8854 Toll, Samuel        98 BRS                    4:44.29Q 
  5  8645 White, Lachlan      98 yea                    4:47.85q 
  6  8669 Hilton, Kyler       98 BIA                    4:54.40q 
  7  8697 Wilson, Christian   98 CAU                    4:54.62q 
  8  8683 Lamb, Jordan        98 CAU                    4:58.76  
  9  8687 Shaw, Daniel        98 MAZ                    5:25.30  
 10  8696 Calvert, Harry      98 XAV                    5:29.24  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  8869 Jenkyn, Kye         98 CHA                    4:30.13  
  2  8662 Westle, Max         98 TPE                    4:35.99  
  3  8644 White, Benjamin     98 yea                    4:37.19  
  4  8901 Stanley, James      99 XAV                    4:37.80  
  5  8888 Davies, Kayne       99 PAR                    4:42.21  
  6  8854 Toll, Samuel        98 BRS                    4:45.29  
  7  8871 Bird, Broden        98 PAD                    4:45.61  
  8  8671 Leyden, Miles       98 IVA                    4:46.03  
  9  8879 Matthews, patrick   98 STB                    4:48.80  
 10  8645 White, Lachlan      98 yea                    4:51.53  
 11  8697 Wilson, Christian   98 CAU                    5:02.23  
 
Men 90 Meter Hurdles U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.9 
  1  8865 Mokaraka, Jerome    98 PRS                      13.60Q 
  2  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                      13.76Q 
  3  8679 Fry, Conor          98 STK                      13.84Q 
  4  8873 Baldwin, Christoph  98 BLA                      15.08q 
  5  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                      15.45  
  6  8674 Falloon, Jordan     98 CAU                      15.74  
  7  8647 Rayner, Jack        98 STL                      19.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.4 
  1  8694 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 HAI                      13.98Q 
  2  8654 Harcourt, Matthew   98 TRI                      14.84Q 
  3  8649 Robinson, Corey     98 TIN                      15.13Q 
  4  8898 Craft, Lachlan      99 Stt                      15.35q 
  5  8886 Higgs, Matthew      98 Css                      16.15  
  6  8693 Slater, Samuel      98 yea                      16.30  
 
Men 90 Meter Hurdles U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.8 
  1  8694 Kimpton-Moss, Harr  98 HAI                      14.00  
  2  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                      14.01  
  3  8679 Fry, Conor          98 STK                      14.87  
  4  8873 Baldwin, Christoph  98 BLA                      15.14  
  5  8649 Robinson, Corey     98 TIN                      15.18  
  6  8654 Harcourt, Matthew   98 TRI                      15.36  
  7  8898 Craft, Lachlan      99 Stt                      15.55  
  8  8865 Mokaraka, Jerome    98 PRS                      16.05  
 
Men High Jump U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8681 Cain, Joel          98 HAI                      1.68m  
  1  8680 Lord, Jackson       98 STK                      1.68m  
  3  8860 Henry, Jack         98 SJO                      1.66m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.60 1.62 1.64 1.66 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  8664 Patterson, Julian   98 MMC                      1.62m  
  5  8870 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 Crw                      1.58m  
  6  8893 Bishop, Bradley     99 Bwp                      1.50m  
  6  8654 Harcourt, Matthew   98 TRI                      1.50m  
  8  8881 Wilson, Lachlan     98 XAV                      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8  8655 Searle, Callum      98 HAI                      1.45m  
  8  8677 Clark, Ethan        98 DEL                      1.45m  
  8  8864 Harrison, James     98 VUS                      1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12  8678 Hunnam, Caleb       98 KAI                      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
Flight  2  
  1  8857 Graeme, wesley      98 MIR                      1.68m  
  2  8871 Bird, Broden        98 PAD                      1.62m  
  3  8650 Sutterby, Jordan    98 IVA                      1.55m  
  3  8880 nakase, Taishi      98 Mtw (Mt Wave             1.55m  
  3  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                      1.55m  
 
Men Pole Vault U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  8646 Green, Benjamin     98 MMC                      2.70m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2  8902 Pryse, Jemuel       99 CSC                      2.60m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  8851 Buckland, matthew   98 EAG                      2.40m  
     1.70 1.85 2.00 2.10 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 --  8894 Inchincoli, Andrew  99 Olp                         NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8880 nakase, Taishi      98 Mtw (Mt Wave             6.39m  +0.0 
     5.27m(0.2) 5.36m(-0.4) 5.42m(0.5) 6.39m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.8) 5.36m(-1.1)
  2  8857 Graeme, wesley      98 MIR                      5.49m  -0.1 
     5.37m(-0.1) 5.17m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.4) 5.49m(-0.1) 5.23m(-0.3) 5.14m(NWI)
  3  8863 Wilson, Thomas      98 PAR                      5.25m   0.2 
     5.17m(0.4) 4.94m(-1.7) 5.02m(0.4) 5.10m(-0.4) 5.25m(0.2) 5.19m(-0.9)
  4  8691 Debicki, Konrad     98 STK                      5.15m  -2.3 
     4.82m(0.8) FOUL(-0.9) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 5.15m(-2.3)
  5  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                      5.05m  -1.3 
     4.71m(0.5) 5.05m(-1.3) 4.52m(-1.3) 5.05m(-0.5) 5.03m(-0.6) 4.36m(-2.2)
  6  8870 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 Crw                      5.04m  -0.6 
     4.58m(0.5) 4.77m(-2.8) 4.95m(-1.1) 4.96m(-0.2) 5.04m(-0.6) 4.79m(-1.4)
  7  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                      4.76m   0.3 
     4.73m(0.9) 4.76m(0.3) 4.75m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-2.5)
  8  8689 Mucci, Cosimo       98 WIL                      4.46m  -0.9 
     4.08m(0.3) 4.30m(-1.2) 4.46m(-0.9) 4.39m(-0.6) 4.08m(-1.4) 4.00m(-0.9)
  9  8887 Ghersi, Christophe  98 DEL                      4.44m  -2.6 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.44m(-2.6) 3.96m(-1.7)           
 10  8886 Higgs, Matthew      98 Css                      4.43m  -0.5 
     4.24m(0.2) 4.14m(-1.9) 4.43m(-0.5)           
 11  8647 Rayner, Jack        98 STL                      4.40m  -0.5 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.40m(-0.5) FOUL(0.2)           
 12  8883 Whitford, Brad      98 KYA                      4.17m  -1.3 
     3.95m(+0.0) 3.85m(-2.0) 4.17m(-1.3)           
 13  8686 Musson, Harry       98 HAM                      3.98m  -0.8 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 3.98m(-0.8)           
 14  8891 Rose, Jack          99 Mdg                      3.97m  +0.0 
     3.77m(0.4) 3.96m(-1.0) 3.97m(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump U 14
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  8673 cann, michael       98 TPE                     12.02m   1.4 
     11.64m(+0.0) 12.02m(1.4) FOUL(0.5) 11.89m(0.8) 11.72m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  2  8857 Graeme, wesley      98 MIR                     11.70m   0.8 
     11.56m(0.9) 11.70m(0.8) 11.66m(1.1) 11.58m(+0.0) 11.50m(0.9) 11.36m(0.2)
  3  8691 Debicki, Konrad     98 STK                     11.64m   0.5 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.36m(0.4) 11.23m(0.6) 11.51m(1.2) 11.64m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  4  8880 nakase, Taishi      98 Mtw (Mt Wave            11.56m   0.6 
     11.25m(1.8) 10.80m(0.3) FOUL(1.5) 11.33m(1.3) 11.56m(0.6) 11.12m(0.8)
  5  8878 Hogben, Lachlan     98 WES                     10.52m   0.9 
     10.52m(0.9) 10.10m(0.4) 10.22m(1.4) 10.20m(0.5) 10.37m(1.9) 10.00m(0.8)
  6  8695 Trachevski, Matt    98 VIE                     10.51m   1.4 
     10.33m(1.6) 10.01m(0.7) 10.51m(1.4) 10.36m(0.9) 10.29m(1.6) 10.11m(-0.1)
  7  8863 Wilson, Thomas      98 PAR                     10.48m   0.7 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 10.48m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.7)
  8  8858 Roberts, Timothy    98 WCC                     10.45m   0.3 
     10.42m(1.0) 10.09m(1.1) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.13m(0.7) 10.45m(0.3) 10.02m(-0.9)
  9  8870 O'Neill, Mitchell   98 Crw                     10.13m   0.6 
     10.13m(0.6) 9.94m(+0.0) 9.75m(0.4)           
 10  8675 De Bias, Thomas     99 IVA                     10.12m   1.0 
     9.96m(0.7) 10.12m(1.0) 9.92m(1.2)           
 11  8692 Kahlon, Vipindip    98 LAL                      9.82m   0.6 
     9.82m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) 9.33m(0.6)           
 12  8884 Potter, James       98 FLC                      9.68m   0.5 
     9.68m(0.5) 9.38m(1.3) 9.45m(0.7)           
 13  8647 Rayner, Jack        98 STL                      9.25m   0.2 
     FOUL(1.3) 9.25m(0.2) 7.49m(1.1)           
 14  8891 Rose, Jack          99 Mdg                      9.21m   1.6 
     8.89m(1.3) 9.21m(1.6) 9.14m(1.9)           
 15  8889 Lonergan, Felix     99 STM                      8.84m   1.3 
     8.49m(0.7) PASS      8.84m(1.3)           
 --  8686 Musson, Harry       98 HAM                         ND   NWI 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6)           
 
Men Shot Put U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8651 Weatherly, Ned      98 BPS                     16.57m  
      FOUL  15.63m  14.40m  15.50m  FOUL  16.57m
  2  8643 Eenjes, Tavish      98 Girton                  12.85m  
      12.21m  12.85m  11.98m  12.00m  11.76m  11.24m
  3  8866 Katsaras, George    98 WES                     12.20m  
      FOUL  11.83m  12.20m  11.39m  10.66m  11.59m
  4  8882 Lacey, Nicholas     98 HAM                     12.08m  
      12.08m  FOUL  11.30m  11.19m  11.40m  10.24m
  5  8658 Browne, Christophe  98 CCB                     11.86m  
      11.23m  11.45m  11.62m  11.58m  11.86m  11.84m
  6  8667 Marsh, Moana        98 LLC                     10.75m  
      10.38m  9.89m  10.60m  10.23m  10.21m  10.75m
  7  8877 Lopes, Brant        98 Bmc                     10.13m  
      10.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.08m  10.02m
  8  8659 Macaulay, Connor    98 THO                      8.40m  
      7.45m  8.10m  7.33m  8.08m  8.40m  7.33m
 
Men Discus Throw U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8651 Weatherly, Ned      98 BPS                     42.79m  
      40.32m  42.79m  34.74m  31.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  8658 Browne, Christophe  98 CCB                     39.77m  
      39.73m  31.83m  30.89m  31.11m  FOUL  39.77m
  3  8853 Burns, Daniel       98 SJO                     34.14m  
      29.49m  30.37m  34.14m  27.68m  29.55m  27.46m
  4  8643 Eenjes, Tavish      98 Girton                  33.26m  
      20.58m  29.89m  30.55m  FOUL  33.22m  33.26m
  5  8864 Harrison, James     98 VUS                     30.86m  
      27.23m  30.86m  27.22m  FOUL  FOUL  28.88m
  6  8652 Varley, Lachlan     98 GVG                     30.60m  
      30.60m  30.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.93m
  7  8866 Katsaras, George    98 WES                     29.56m  
      23.22m  23.62m  26.74m  FOUL  29.56m  FOUL
  8  8904 Connor, Jackson     99 Fnp                     24.53m  
      24.07m  22.68m  23.40m  22.83m  24.53m  20.67m
  9  8890 Tonc, Ben           99 STL                     22.13m  
      21.13m  22.13m  19.15m           
 10  8659 Macaulay, Connor    98 THO                     19.56m  
      19.56m  19.46m  FOUL           
 --  8880 nakase, Taishi      98 Mtw (Mt Wave                ND  
      FOUL    x             
 
Men Javelin Throw U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8880 nakase, Taishi      98 Mtw (Mt Wave            40.13m  
      36.60m  36.87m  FOUL  35.43m  40.13m  FOUL
  2  8658 Browne, Christophe  98 CCB                     36.30m  
      36.30m  32.74m  FOUL  28.26m  35.64m  FOUL
  3  8667 Marsh, Moana        98 LLC                     33.66m  
      FOUL  33.66m  31.48m  FOUL  FOUL  30.04m
  4  8688 Spikers, Mason      98 CCG                     31.89m  
      29.80m  31.89m  26.45m  27.33m  30.63m  FOUL
  5  8666 Dale, Elijah        98 BGR                     29.86m  
      FOUL  29.86m  29.52m  26.87m  27.55m  26.96m
  6  8690 Nelson, Rhys        98 STF                     29.69m  
      29.69m  28.01m  28.13m  FOUL  26.42m  25.06m
  7  8652 Varley, Lachlan     98 GVG                     27.32m  
      27.32m  FOUL  23.53m  23.52m  24.85m  24.40m
  8  8882 Lacey, Nicholas     98 HAM                     25.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.70m  22.66m  25.17m  21.74m
  9  8896 lacota, gaetano     99 Rsr                     21.42m  
      PASS  PASS  21.42m           
 10  8904 Connor, Jackson     99 Fnp                     20.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  20.53m           
 11  8905 Consedine, Patrick  99 Srp                     20.35m  
      20.35m  17.48m  18.83m           
 12  8891 Rose, Jack          99 Mdg                     15.62m  
      15.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --  8897 Costello, Jonathan  99 Svd                         ND  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk U 14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  8639 Brasier, Emmet      98 VIE                   15:05.21  
  2  8895 Swan, Kyle          99 TKS                   15:29.23  
  3  8875 Owen, Cooper        98 VIE                   16:20.73  
  4  8909 Brennan, Jonty      00 Gsp                   18:11.07  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1  6245 McArthur, Ethan     97 TRI                      12.17Q 
  2  6232 Robinson, Jarrod    97 NSC                      12.23Q 
  3  6279 Zethoven, Damon     97 TRI                      12.31  
  4  6276 McPherson, Lachlan  97 TGE                      12.37  
  5  6294 Meiss, Lachlan      97 WES                      12.75  
  6  6230 Meilak, Matthew     97 EMC                      12.93  
  7  6288 Chia, Joshua        97 MAZ                      13.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  6451 Dias, Jilven        97 CAG                      11.40Q  Yellow IAAF 125.5
  2  6241 Long, Zack          97 Sic                      12.02Q 
  3  6291 Avraam, George      97 WES                      12.31  
  4  6300 O'Shea, Liam        97 XAV                      12.36  
  5  6460 Wilmot, Zachary     97 BLA                      12.43  
  6  6244 Micallef, Alexande  97 Sic                      12.66  
  7  6287 Spyrou, Marcus      97 WES                      13.14  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1  6454 ticehurst, Bradley  97 EMC                      11.60Q 
  2  6223 Edwards, Nicholas   97 MCK                      11.66Q 
  3  6226 Dupre, Daniel       97 CAU                      11.94q 
  4  6246 Hansford, Michael   97 KWR                      11.98q 
  5  6283 Edwards, Oliver     97 SPB                      12.44  
  6  6254 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      12.53  
  7  6239 Minack, Jack        97 MAZ                      12.68  
  8  6235 Maber, Matthew      97 FRA                      12.94  
  9  6228 Le, Ivan            97 OAC                      13.03  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1  6451 Dias, Jilven        97 CAG                      11.24  
  2  6454 ticehurst, Bradley  97 EMC                      11.38  
  3  6223 Edwards, Nicholas   97 MCK                      11.56  
  4  6226 Dupre, Daniel       97 CAU                      11.77  
  5  6246 Hansford, Michael   97 KWR                      11.79  
  6  6241 Long, Zack          97 Sic                      11.82  
  7  6245 McArthur, Ethan     97 TRI                      12.08  
  8  6232 Robinson, Jarrod    97 NSC                      12.11  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1  6290 Mullett, Michael    97 CAU                      24.27Q 
  2  6283 Edwards, Oliver     97 SPB                      24.79Q 
  3  6291 Avraam, George      97 WES                      24.89  
  4  6244 Micallef, Alexande  97 Sic                      24.94  
  5  6239 Minack, Jack        97 MAZ                      25.46  
  6  6230 Meilak, Matthew     97 EMC                      25.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1  6226 Dupre, Daniel       97 CAU                      24.30Q 
  2  6245 McArthur, Ethan     97 TRI                      24.70Q 
  3  6300 O'Shea, Liam        97 XAV                      25.53  
  4  6294 Meiss, Lachlan      97 WES                      25.62  
  5  6228 Le, Ivan            97 OAC                      26.19  
  6  6288 Chia, Joshua        97 MAZ                      27.33  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  6454 ticehurst, Bradley  97 EMC                      23.14Q 
  2  6246 Hansford, Michael   97 KWR                      24.24Q 
  3  6276 McPherson, Lachlan  97 TGE                      24.54q 
  4  6224 Procaccino, Liam    97 BGR                      24.64q 
  5  6257 Tetaz, Chris        97 TRI                      24.74  
  6  6460 Wilmot, Zachary     97 BLA                      24.94  
  7  6221 Shaw, Jack          97 SPB                      25.44  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1  6454 ticehurst, Bradley  97 EMC                      22.90  
  2  6290 Mullett, Michael    97 CAU                      22.96  
  3  6226 Dupre, Daniel       97 CAU                      24.04  
  4  6246 Hansford, Michael   97 KWR                      24.31  
  5  6245 McArthur, Ethan     97 TRI                      24.86  
  6  6224 Procaccino, Liam    97 BGR                      24.89  
  7  6276 McPherson, Lachlan  97 TGE                      25.05  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  6274 Rich, Corey         97 HAI                      54.83Q 
  2  6261 franco, adam        97 GLS                      55.27Q 
  3  6179 Hall, Jordyn        97 HAI                      55.57Q 
  4  6291 Avraam, George      97 WES                      56.25q 
  5  6276 McPherson, Lachlan  97 TGE                      57.41  
  6  6300 O'Shea, Liam        97 XAV                      58.29  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  6290 Mullett, Michael    97 CAU                      54.40Q 
  2  6298 Milton, Nicholas    97 BGR                      55.05Q 
  3  6232 Robinson, Jarrod    97 NSC                      55.47Q 
  4  6460 Wilmot, Zachary     97 BLA                      56.62q 
  5  6221 Shaw, Jack          97 SPB                      57.83  
  6  6218 Losty, Ryan         97 SJM                      59.66  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  6290 Mullett, Michael    97 CAU                      51.77  
  2  6232 Robinson, Jarrod    97 NSC                      53.66  
  3  6298 Milton, Nicholas    97 BGR                      54.78  
  4  6261 franco, adam        97 GLS                      55.25  
  5  6291 Avraam, George      97 WES                      56.22  
  6  6179 Hall, Jordyn        97 HAI                      56.81  
  7  6460 Wilmot, Zachary     97 BLA                      57.37  
 --  6274 Rich, Corey         97 HAI                         DQ   1AAF RULE 163.3
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6220 Paidoussis, Nick    97 TRI                    1:59.7h  
  2  6286 Patterson, Ryan     97 LIL                    2:01.1h  
  3  6297 Barber, Lachlan     97 KAI                    2:03.0h  
  4  6250 Stekelenburg, Jack  97 MEL                    2:04.8h  
  5  6456 Cross, Sean         97 MAC                    2:05.7h  
  6  6243 Lagastes, Harrison  97 DEL                    2:06.4h  
  7  6452 Lias, Rhys          97 Ste                    2:08.4h  
  8  6266 Lyness, Lochlan     97 KWR                    2:11.4h  
  9  6272 Wrout, James        97 OVE                    2:11.5h  
 10  6219 Malone, Jake        97 CAU                    2:12.1h  
 11  6274 Rich, Corey         97 HAI                    2:15.1h  
 12  6231 Kelham, Andrew      97 EHI                    2:24.0h  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6220 Paidoussis, Nick    97 TRI                    4:14.10  
  2  6286 Patterson, Ryan     97 LIL                    4:16.30  
  3  6285 McGill, Troy        97 PAD                    4:21.50  
  4  6250 Stekelenburg, Jack  97 MEL                    4:21.90  
  5  6277 Wolsley, Justin     97 TPE                    4:34.50  
  6  6266 Lyness, Lochlan     97 KWR                    4:36.00  
  7  6219 Malone, Jake        97 CAU                    4:38.30  
  8  6452 Lias, Rhys          97 Ste                    4:41.50  
  9  6275 Birmingham, Jack    97 BAL                    4:50.60  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6285 McGill, Troy        97 PAD                    9:44.20  
  2  6269 Hockey, Isaac       97 KAI                    9:50.25  
  3  6267 Wilson, Eddie       97 SJO                    9:50.42  
  4  6247 Ziguras, Patrick    97 Mtw (Mt Wave           9:52.70  
  5  6278 Dunstone, Daniel    97 POI                    9:54.41  
  6  8854 Toll, Samuel        98 BRS                    9:58.12  
  7  6237 Sheridan, Nicholas  97 BEA                   10:03.58  
  8  8879 Matthews, patrick   98 STB                   10:08.99  
  9  6282 Friend, David       97 LUT                   10:28.40  
 10  6259 Dutton, Peter       97 KWR                   10:36.31  
 --  6277 Wolsley, Justin     97 TPE                        DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.9 
  1  6298 Milton, Nicholas    97 BGR                      13.93  
  2  7419 Taylor, Jonathon    97 CAR                      14.53  
  3  6279 Zethoven, Damon     97 TRI                      14.65  
  4  6261 franco, adam        97 GLS                      14.68  
  5  6234 Strasser, Patrick   97 UNI                      15.11  
  6  6226 Dupre, Daniel       97 CAU                      15.39  
  7  6299 McLean, Tom         97 HAI                      16.10  
  8  6258 Vujanic, Tylar      97 OAC                      17.10  
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  6298 Milton, Nicholas    97 BGR                      26.90  
  2  6234 Strasser, Patrick   97 UNI                      29.17  
  3  7419 Taylor, Jonathon    97 CAR                      29.42  
  4  6299 McLean, Tom         97 HAI                      30.96  
  5  6258 Vujanic, Tylar      97 OAC                      32.11  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6269 Hockey, Isaac       97 KAI                    6:48.22  
  2  6267 Wilson, Eddie       97 SJO                    6:51.10  
  3  6237 Sheridan, Nicholas  97 BEA                    6:58.19  
  4  6236 Percy, Nathan       97 RIN                    7:01.24  
  5  6296 Cashin, Liam        97 WER                    7:11.90  
  6  6282 Friend, David       97 LUT                    7:17.86  
  7  8856 Phillips, Edward    98 CAU                    7:21.45  
  8  8879 Matthews, patrick   98 STB                    7:24.29  
 --  6453 Hibbert, Chris      97 SJM                        DNF  
 
Men High Jump U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  6455 Tang, Darren        97 HAI                      1.84m  
  2  6234 Strasser, Patrick   97 UNI                      1.81m  
  3  6289 MacIsaac, Leigh     97 EDS                      1.78m  
  4  6255 Harris, Liam        97 ELT                      1.75m  
  5  6271 Di Palma, Jake      98 MBY                      1.70m  
  6  6227 Randell, Callum     97 MON                      1.70m  
  7 62930 Hart, James         97 XAV                      1.70m  
  8  6238 Seton, William      97 TRI                      1.60m  
  9  6222 Shaw, Ryan          97 SPB                      1.60m  
 10  6265 Connor, Harvey      97 MBY                      1.50m  
 
Men Pole Vault U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6295 Alavuk, James       97 MON                      3.45m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2  6248 Garganis, Adam      97 THS                      2.95m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.95 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO 
  3  6229 Neale, Jack         97 STH                      2.20m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6455 Tang, Darren        97 HAI                      6.10m   1.2 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.62m(-1.4) 5.80m(-0.4) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.59m(-1.2) 6.10m(1.2)
  2  6279 Zethoven, Damon     97 TRI                      5.87m  +0.0 
     5.61m(-0.6) 5.40m(-0.2) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-1.9) 5.87m(+0.0)
  3  6179 Hall, Jordyn        97 HAI                      5.84m  -1.2 
     PASS      PASS      5.60m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.84m(-1.2)
  4  6253 Wiseman, Angus      97 ASS                      5.60m  -0.7 
     5.60m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) FOUL      5.01m(NWI) FOUL     
  5  6265 Connor, Harvey      97 MBY                      5.57m  +0.0 
     5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 5.49m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 5.56m(-1.1)
  6  6254 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      5.18m  -1.0 
     4.94m(-0.4) 5.18m(-1.0) 5.10m(0.2)           
  7  6283 Edwards, Oliver     97 SPB                      5.17m   0.3 
     5.17m(0.3)    x             
  8  6292 Agius, Andersen     97 ELW                      5.12m   NWI 
     4.93m(0.4) 4.98m(-1.3) 4.94m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.0) 4.84m(-1.0)
  9  6258 Vujanic, Tylar      97 OAC                      4.97m   NWI 
     4.97m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI) FOUL                
 10  6225 Boyce, Oliver       97 WIL                      4.91m  -0.4 
     4.91m(-0.4) 4.46m(-0.4) 4.74m(-1.2)           
 11  6260 Kiebert, Sam        97 SJO                      4.11m   0.6 
     4.11m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) 4.08m(-0.3)           
 
Men Triple Jump U 15
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6253 Wiseman, Angus      97 ASS                     12.78m  -1.0 
     12.51m(0.6) 12.28m(0.9) FOUL(-0.5) 12.57m(0.3) FOUL(-0.5) 12.78m(-1.0)
  2  6279 Zethoven, Damon     97 TRI                     12.58m   0.8 
     12.58m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) 12.48m(-0.4) 12.12m(-0.5) 12.22m(-0.1) 12.57m(-0.7)
  3  6179 Hall, Jordyn        97 HAI                     11.91m  -0.5 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 11.91m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.2) 11.61m(-0.9) 11.84m(+0.0)
  4  6265 Connor, Harvey      97 MBY                     11.80m   NWI 
     11.64m(0.8) 11.79m(0.5) 11.61m(1.0) 11.60m(NWI) FOUL      11.80m(NWI)
  5  6292 Agius, Andersen     97 ELW                     11.51m  -0.1 
     FOUL(0.6) 11.23m(0.2) 11.42m(+0.0) 11.51m(-0.1) 10.94m(-0.8) 10.92m(+0.0)
  6  6258 Vujanic, Tylar      97 OAC                     11.11m  -0.4 
     10.71m(1.0) 11.11m(-0.4) 10.86m(-0.3) 10.46m(-2.2) 10.71m(-0.4) 11.02m(-1.1)
  7  6227 Randell, Callum     97 MON                     11.03m   0.4 
     9.99m(0.4) 10.82m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.4) 10.27m(-1.2) 10.37m(NWI) 10.02m(-0.7)
  8  6225 Boyce, Oliver       97 WIL                     10.53m  -0.4 
     10.38m(0.6) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.53m(-0.4) 10.50m(-0.1) PASS(+0.0) 10.31m(-0.9)
  9  6228 Le, Ivan            97 OAC                     10.23m   1.0 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.23m(1.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 10  6460 Wilmot, Zachary     97 BLA                      9.68m  -0.4 
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1) 9.68m(-0.4)           
 
Men Shot Put U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6459 Lee, Corey          97 LIL                     14.56m  
      FOUL  13.40m  13.70m  13.94m  13.36m  14.56m
  2  6233 Lane, Tobias        97 WAR                     13.88m  
      FOUL  13.38m  13.88m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  6238 Seton, William      97 TRI                     13.66m  
      13.36m  13.11m  12.39m  13.40m  13.55m  13.66m
  4  6457 Hawkins, Ben        97 KAI                     10.56m  
      9.91m  9.99m  10.42m  FOUL  FOUL  10.56m
  5  6416 Freestone, Cahal    97 MTE                      9.86m  
      9.86m  9.59m  9.76m  9.69m  9.62m  9.48m
  6  6251 Zammit, Sebastian   97 SJM                      9.72m  
      8.67m  9.09m  9.20m  9.49m  9.30m  9.72m
  7  6265 Connor, Harvey      97 MBY                      9.30m  
      9.04m  FOUL  8.95m  9.30m  8.73m  9.16m
  8  6268 Lamb, Steven        97 Hac (Hume An             7.64m  
      6.74m  7.61m  7.57m  7.50m  7.64m  7.55m
 
Men Discus Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6459 Lee, Corey          97 LIL                     52.27m  
      42.88m  52.13m  FOUL  FOUL  52.27m  49.90m
  2  6457 Hawkins, Ben        97 KAI                     40.62m  
      40.62m  40.51m  FOUL  34.86m  FOUL  39.28m
  3  6258 Vujanic, Tylar      97 OAC                     40.62m  
      34.49m  38.17m  37.62m  39.75m  40.62m  38.60m
  4  6238 Seton, William      97 TRI                     36.90m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.30m  FOUL  34.86m  36.90m
  5  6416 Freestone, Cahal    97 MTE                     32.26m  
      29.38m  FOUL  30.09m  30.20m  32.26m  FOUL
  6  6251 Zammit, Sebastian   97 SJM                     25.13m  
      25.09m  25.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  21.64m
  7  6268 Lamb, Steven        97 Hac (Hume An            24.64m  
      22.34m  24.64m  FOUL  16.29m  18.66m  20.67m
 
Men Hammer Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  8651 Weatherly, Ned      98 BPS                     50.99m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.35m  50.99m  47.84m
  2  6459 Lee, Corey          97 LIL                     44.61m  
      FOUL  44.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  6416 Freestone, Cahal    97 MTE                     30.03m  
      29.71m  FOUL  FOUL  29.35m  30.03m  FOUL
  4  6457 Hawkins, Ben        97 KAI                     28.17m  
      26.13m  FOUL  FOUL  22.94m  28.17m  FOUL
  5  8700 Rogers, Simon       98 MAR                     26.34m  
      26.34m  FOUL  24.44m  24.40m  24.91m  26.22m
  6  8659 Macaulay, Connor    98 THO                     25.59m  
      24.06m  21.91m  23.61m  25.59m  23.79m  23.22m
 
Men Javelin Throw U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6461 Bialecki, Andrew    97 RIN                     50.52m  
      38.46m  41.77m  50.52m  41.91m  43.54m  41.67m
  2  6263 Stratton, Luke      97 CAU                     39.40m  
      39.40m  37.26m  FOUL  35.54m  36.41m  FOUL
  3  6457 Hawkins, Ben        97 KAI                     39.00m  
  4  6265 Connor, Harvey      97 MBY                     36.19m  
      34.67m  35.09m  36.19m  30.44m  FOUL  35.87m
  5  6281 Scanlon, Brayden    97 WEE                     34.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.23m  34.25m  33.90m  FOUL
  6  6248 Garganis, Adam      97 THS                     32.44m  
      32.44m  29.40m  FOUL  28.53m  FOUL  32.43m
  7  6416 Freestone, Cahal    97 MTE                     30.32m  
      30.32m  27.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.33m
  8  6238 Seton, William      97 TRI                     30.16m  
      FOUL  30.16m  28.73m  29.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  9  6268 Lamb, Steven        97 Hac (Hume An            17.95m  
      FOUL  17.40m  17.95m           
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk U 15
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6273 Allamby, Billy      97 SJO                   15:06.7h  
  2  6248 Garganis, Adam      97 THS                   15:49.8h  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1  7652 Sonsini, Daniel     96 EMM                      11.76Q 
  2  7674 Branson, Mitchell   96 Mbs                      11.83q 
  3  7686 Romanin, Michael    96 STK                      11.95q 
  4  7697 Tierney, Xavier     96 XAV                      12.14  
  5  7491 Mitrevski, Christo  96 TAY                      12.25  
  6  7480 Giampino, Domenic   96 Rsc                      12.37  
  7  7691 Boorman, Tyron      96 Msa                      12.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1  7671 Penny, Jake         96 STI                      11.71Q 
  2  7699 Cifra, Stefan       96 Mpc                      11.95q 
  3  7667 Pereira, Dennis     96 EMC                      12.04  
  4  7684 Kolokythas, Keelan  96 MCK                      12.10  
  5  7678 Burgess, Jarrah     96 WLS                      12.23  
  6  7681 Blakis, Brenton     96 STH                      12.71  
  7  7719 Bailey, Lawrence    96 STJ                      12.79  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  7706 Browne, Spencer     96 EMM                      11.67Q 
  2  7711 Buckley, James      96 STI                      11.83q 
  3  7704 Warby, Jack         96 PAR                      11.94q 
  4  7693 D'Silva, Evander    96 STF                      12.24  
  5  7707 Middleton, Christi  96 WES                      12.30  
  6  7730 Baldwin, Antony     96 BLA                      12.42  
  7  7675 Luke, Kieran        96 Sgn                      12.68  
  8  7680 Richards, Dylan     96 PRS                      12.90  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      11.80Q 
  2  7482 Soutar, Evan        96 WLS                      12.01  
  3  7668 Ranellone, Luca     96 WHI                      12.10  
  4  7665 Vandernest, Armand  96 UNK                      12.29  
  5  7723 Graham, Sebastian   96 STK                      12.50  
  6  7731 Le, Lyndon          96 MOW                      12.66  
  7  7687 Mancuso, Thomas     96 LOY                      12.67  
  8  7488 Deane, Tyson        96 IVA                      12.88  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1  7671 Penny, Jake         96 STI                      11.40  
  2  7706 Browne, Spencer     96 EMM                      11.58  
  3  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      11.60  
  4  7652 Sonsini, Daniel     96 EMM                      11.66  
  5  7711 Buckley, James      96 STI                      11.68  
  6  7704 Warby, Jack         96 PAR                      11.71  
  7  7686 Romanin, Michael    96 STK                      11.78  
  7  7699 Cifra, Stefan       96 Mpc                      11.78  
  9  7674 Branson, Mitchell   96 Mbs                      11.86  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  6451 Dias, Jilven        97 CAG                      23.18Q 
  2  7676 LaRoche, Taylor     96 STK                      23.74  
  3  7686 Romanin, Michael    96 STK                      23.79  
  4  7704 Warby, Jack         96 PAR                      23.82  
  5  7699 Cifra, Stefan       96 Mpc                      24.17  
  6  7731 Le, Lyndon          96 MOW                      24.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.5
  1  7711 Buckley, James      96 STI                      23.90Q 
  2  7667 Pereira, Dennis     96 EMC                      24.64  
  3  7730 Baldwin, Antony     96 BLA                      25.10  
  4  7687 Mancuso, Thomas     96 LOY                      25.16  
  5  7665 Vandernest, Armand  96 UNK                      25.39  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1  7490 La Greca, Marcus    96 MCK                      23.13Q 
  2  7682 Byron, Chris        96 CAU                      23.47q 
  3  7693 D'Silva, Evander    96 STF                      23.72q 
  4  7660 Merrick, Nicholas   96 STF                      24.08  
  5  7701 Christopher, Chris  96 DON                      24.39  
  6  7480 Giampino, Domenic   96 Rsc                      24.48  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      23.17Q 
  2  7706 Browne, Spencer     96 EMM                      23.49q 
  3  7476 Osborne, Ryan       96 BUC                      23.64q 
  4  7668 Ranellone, Luca     96 WHI                      24.36  
  5  7674 Branson, Mitchell   96 Mbs                      24.99  
  6  7719 Bailey, Lawrence    96 STJ                      25.83  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.1
  1  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      23.27  
  2  7490 La Greca, Marcus    96 MCK                      23.30  
  3  6451 Dias, Jilven        97 CAG                      23.31  
  4  7706 Browne, Spencer     96 EMM                      23.64  
  5  7476 Osborne, Ryan       96 BUC                      23.75  
  6  7682 Byron, Chris        96 CAU                      24.02  
  7  7711 Buckley, James      96 STI                      24.07  
  8  7693 D'Silva, Evander    96 STF                      24.15  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      52.49Q 
  2  7282 Moore, Darcy           CAR                      52.55Q 
  3  7496 De Bruin, Matt      97 BEA                      52.58q 
  4  7705 Peterson, Toby      96 CAU                      55.06q 
 --  7676 LaRoche, Taylor     96 STK                         DQ   IAAF Rule 162.7
 --  7690 Henderson, Oscar    96 STK                         DQ   IAAF Rule 163.3
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7476 Osborne, Ryan       96 BUC                      52.51Q 
  2  7682 Byron, Chris        96 CAU                      53.56Q 
  3  7678 Burgess, Jarrah     96 WLS                      55.21  
  4  7492 Wilson, Patrick     96 XAV                      55.51  
  5  7707 Middleton, Christi  96 WES                      55.75  
  6  7687 Mancuso, Thomas     96 LOY                      56.84  
  7  7708 Lynch, Jordan       96 FRA                      61.09  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1  7701 Christopher, Chris  96 DON                      54.75Q 
  2  7377 Martin, Nicholas    96 GRO                      54.86Q 
  3  7730 Baldwin, Antony     96 BLA                      55.16  
  4  7497 Chandrasekara, Dhi  96 Jss                      55.17  
  5  7689 Young, Jason        96 TSS                      55.25  
  6  7731 Le, Lyndon          96 MOW                      56.69  
  7  7494 Trainor, Darcy      96 STB                      59.84  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7476 Osborne, Ryan       96 BUC                      51.09  
  2  7710 Woodgate, Matthew   96 DON                      51.37  
  3  7496 De Bruin, Matt      97 BEA                      52.83  
  4  7682 Byron, Chris        96 CAU                      53.46  
  5  7705 Peterson, Toby      96 CAU                      55.11  
  6  7377 Martin, Nicholas    96 GRO                      55.57  
  7  7701 Christopher, Chris  96 DON                      56.66  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7718 Cindric, Matthew    96 WEE                    2:07.20Q 
  2  7664 Vernal, Alan        96 VER                    2:07.65Q 
  3  7377 Martin, Nicholas    96 GRO                    2:08.54Q 
  4  7722 Kane, Riley         96 WIL                    2:12.61  
  5  7708 Lynch, Jordan       96 FRA                    2:13.42  
  6  7730 Baldwin, Antony     96 BLA                    2:17.62  
  7  7701 Christopher, Chris  96 DON                    2:20.04  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7484 Whitfield, James    96 BCL                    2:06.44Q 
  2  7689 Young, Jason        96 TSS                    2:06.54Q 
  3  7661 Fullerton, Jesse    96 BSC                    2:06.58Q 
  4  7500 Young, Daniel       96 YAR                    2:06.94q 
  5  7477 Pearce, Nathan      96 WIL                    2:09.24q 
  6  7732 Kiellerup, Henry    96 MEL                    2:10.34  
  7  7729 Parkinson, Nick     96 MCK                    2:10.74  
  8  7717 Djordjevic, Patric  96 MAZ                    2:21.74  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7718 Cindric, Matthew    96 WEE                    2:00.27  
  2  7664 Vernal, Alan        96 VER                    2:01.25  
  3  7661 Fullerton, Jesse    96 BSC                    2:02.05  
  4  7484 Whitfield, James    96 BCL                    2:03.52  
  5  7689 Young, Jason        96 TSS                    2:05.38  
  6  7500 Young, Daniel       96 YAR                    2:07.38  
  7  7477 Pearce, Nathan      96 WIL                    2:11.66  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7500 Young, Daniel       96 YAR                    4:29.55Q 
  2  7722 Kane, Riley         96 WIL                    4:30.37Q 
  3  7729 Parkinson, Nick     96 MCK                    4:31.90Q 
  4  7702 Rouse, Zachary      96 PAD                    4:32.75Q 
  5  7489 Cooper, indi        96 MOW                    4:33.93q 
  6  7485 McPhee, David       96 CCG                    4:38.99  
  7  7475 campbell, brice     96 GRE                    4:46.14  
  8  7493 Thompson, James     96 BIL                    4:54.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7677 Rouse, Jordan       96 PAD                    4:27.99Q 
  2  7661 Fullerton, Jesse    96 BSC                    4:28.07Q 
  3  7477 Pearce, Nathan      96 WIL                    4:28.08Q 
  4  7664 Vernal, Alan        96 VER                    4:28.34Q 
  5  7478 Neofitou, Dean      96 STH                    4:28.73q 
  6  7651 Avolino, Jack       96 STB                    4:28.78q 
  7  7666 Moloney, Nicholas   96 Girton                 4:29.75q 
  8  7669 Hoy-Maroney, Decla  96 GGR                    4:42.23  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7677 Rouse, Jordan       96 PAD                    4:13.87  
  2  7478 Neofitou, Dean      96 STH                    4:14.23  
  3  7661 Fullerton, Jesse    96 BSC                    4:14.34  
  4  7702 Rouse, Zachary      96 PAD                    4:17.88  
  5  7500 Young, Daniel       96 YAR                    4:21.18  
  6  7651 Avolino, Jack       96 STB                    4:21.22  
  7  7664 Vernal, Alan        96 VER                    4:25.70  
  8  7729 Parkinson, Nick     96 MCK                    4:30.67  
  9  7489 Cooper, indi        96 MOW                    4:31.36  
 10  7477 Pearce, Nathan      96 WIL                    4:31.52  
 11  7722 Kane, Riley         96 WIL                    4:32.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7478 Neofitou, Dean      96 STH                    9:23.03  
  2  7679 dyer, mitchell      96 TRI                    9:24.49  
  3  7695 Clements, James     96 SCO                    9:26.07  
  4  7662 Norman, Ryan        96 BAL                    9:31.11  
  5  7658 Camilleri, John     96 EMC                    9:33.21  
  6  7700 Sheridan, Daniel    96 BEA                    9:37.91  
  7  7499 Kelly, Ben          96 STF                    9:54.69  
  8  7709 Minter, Jordan      96 PAD                    9:57.61  
  9  7485 McPhee, David       96 CCG                   10:02.71  
 10  7677 Rouse, Jordan       96 PAD                   10:55.90  
 11  7493 Thompson, James     96 BIL                   10:57.47  
 12  7483 Barnes, Jacob       96 MOW                   11:26.58  
 --  7702 Rouse, Zachary      96 PAD                        DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Hurdles U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1  7496 De Bruin, Matt      97 BEA                      13.67  
  2  7684 Kolokythas, Keelan  96 MCK                      14.42  
  3  7660 Merrick, Nicholas   96 STF                      14.78  
  4  7680 Richards, Dylan     96 PRS                      15.09  
  5  7691 Boorman, Tyron      96 Msa                      15.19  
  6  7487 Montgomerie, Thoma  96 STK                      15.54  
 
Men 200 Meter Hurdles U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.6
  1  7496 De Bruin, Matt      97 BEA                      25.51  
  2  7676 LaRoche, Taylor     96 STK                      27.75  
  3  7711 Buckley, James      96 STI                      28.24  
  4  7660 Merrick, Nicholas   96 STF                      28.67  
  5  7495 Schubert, Laurence  96 ELT                      29.95  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7662 Norman, Ryan        96 BAL                    6:34.55  
  2  7721 Phillips, Thomas    96 CAU                    6:37.84  
  3  7499 Kelly, Ben          96 STF                    6:49.03  
  4  7700 Sheridan, Daniel    96 BEA                    7:04.58  
  5  7669 Hoy-Maroney, Decla  96 GGR                    7:25.96  
  6  7659 Bird, Kyle          96 PAD                    7:31.74  
  7  7483 Barnes, Jacob       96 MOW                    7:34.71  
 
Men High Jump U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7728 Smith, Henry        96 STK                      1.98m  
  2  7473 Baden, Joel         96 STI                      1.94m  
  3  7676 LaRoche, Taylor     96 STK                      1.92m  
  4  7726 Mancuso, Stefan     96 SAL                      1.84m  
  5  7720 Robertson, Hamish   96 CHE                      1.80m  
  7  7688 Sidley, Scott       96 OVE                      1.60m  
  6  7672 Velastuez, Jesse    96 CBC                     X1.76m  
 
Men Pole Vault U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7698 Pryse, Blake        96 Girton                   3.90m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.60 3.65 3.75 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2  6254 Bertacco, Damian    97 STK                      2.80m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3  7726 Mancuso, Stefan     96 SAL                      2.40m  
     1.80 2.00 2.20 2.40 2.60 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7728 Smith, Henry        96 STK                      6.99m  -0.1 
     6.99m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.3) 6.69m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.7)
  3  7673 Brookes, Dylan      96 UYC                      6.17m  -0.2 
     6.03m(-0.5) 6.14m(-0.8) 6.17m(-0.2) 5.89m(-0.7) 4.73m(-0.9) 5.64m(-0.7)
  4  7491 Mitrevski, Christo  96 TAY                      6.15m  -0.8 
     6.05m(1.8) 5.95m(-0.5) 6.04m(-1.5) 5.77m(-1.2) 5.87m(-1.1) 6.15m(-0.8)
  5  7479 Costello, James     96 STB                      6.15m  -1.1 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 6.01m(-1.4) 6.15m(-1.1) 5.14m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2)
  6  7720 Robertson, Hamish   96 CHE                      6.13m  -1.3 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.97m(-0.5) 6.08m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.3) 6.13m(-1.3)
  7  7482 Soutar, Evan        96 WLS                      6.12m  -0.2 
     5.80m(1.5) 5.70m(-0.5) 5.76m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.7) 5.73m(0.2) 6.12m(-0.2)
 10  7496 De Bruin, Matt      97 BEA                      5.64m  -1.4 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) 5.64m(-1.4)           
 11  7672 Velastuez, Jesse    96 CBC                      5.48m  -0.1 
     5.23m(1.1) 5.48m(-0.1) 5.19m(-1.3)           
 --  7726 Mancuso, Stefan     96 SAL                       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)           
Flight  2  
  2  7704 Warby, Jack         96 PAR                      6.18m  -0.2 
     5.94m(-1.3) 6.18m(-0.2) 5.85m(-0.5) 5.75m(-0.5) 6.05m(-0.5) 5.97m(-0.5)
  8  7670 Johnson, Dylan      96 STK                      5.93m  -0.4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.81m(-1.1) 5.93m(-0.4) 5.63m(-1.1) 5.56m(-1.8)
  9  7684 Kolokythas, Keelan  96 MCK                      5.77m  -0.1 
     FOUL(-1.9) 5.77m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.1)           
 12  7665 Vandernest, Armand  96 UNK                      5.33m  -2.0 
     5.33m(-2.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.7)           
 13  7493 Thompson, James     96 BIL                      4.51m  -1.7 
     4.51m(-1.7) 4.38m(-0.5) 3.65m(-0.5)           
 --  7660 Merrick, Nicholas   96 STF                       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)           
 --  7731 Le, Lyndon          96 MOW                       FOUL       
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.4)           
 
Men Triple Jump U 16
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7728 Smith, Henry        96 STK                     14.08m   0.9 
     FOUL(0.7) 13.08m(-0.2) 13.15m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.2) 14.08m(0.9) 13.92m(1.0)
  2  7670 Johnson, Dylan      96 STK                     13.50m   1.0 
     13.16m(-0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.2) 12.87m(-0.1) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.50m(1.0)
  3  7491 Mitrevski, Christo  96 TAY                     13.41m   0.4 
     12.50m(-1.0) 13.11m(2.0) 13.11m(-0.8) 13.41m(0.4) FOUL(0.3) 12.80m(+0.0)
  4  7660 Merrick, Nicholas   96 STF                     12.32m   0.4 
     12.16m(0.6) FOUL(-2.8) FOUL(-1.0) 12.32m(0.4) FOUL(0.6) 9.95m(-1.7)
  5  7731 Le, Lyndon          96 MOW                     11.74m   3.9 
     11.23m(4.9) 11.21m(-0.9) 11.08m(-1.3) 11.31m(0.6) 11.74m(3.9) 11.44m(-2.0)
  6  7674 Branson, Mitchell   96 Mbs                     11.65m   1.4 
     11.16m(0.9) 11.65m(1.4) 10.96m(-0.5) 11.34m(0.2) 11.63m(0.5) 11.26m(-2.2)
  7  7665 Vandernest, Armand  96 UNK                     11.17m   2.8 
     10.89m(-2.5) 10.55m(-1.4) 9.98m(+0.0) 10.67m(0.2) 11.17m(2.8) 10.77m(-0.3)
  8  7493 Thompson, James     96 BIL                      9.99m   0.2 
     9.85m(-0.2) 9.99m(0.2) 9.82m(-1.9) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.33m(0.4)
  9  7683 Hardeman, sean      96 BSC                      9.70m   0.7 
     9.70m(0.7) 9.66m(1.1) 9.58m(-1.8)           
 --  7479 Costello, James     96 STB                       FOUL       
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)           
 
Men Shot Put U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7656 Baker, Callum       96 LAK                     17.76m  
      16.72m  16.90m  16.72m  17.38m  FOUL  17.76m
  2  7715 Palkic, Ian         96 BRI                     16.02m  
      FOUL  15.49m  16.02m  16.00m  FOUL  15.35m
  3  7716 Cann, Bradley       96 TPE                     14.21m  
      12.83m  13.50m  FOUL  13.63m  13.57m  14.21m
  4  7727 Chamley, Matthew    96 VUS                     13.26m  
      12.19m  12.69m  FOUL  12.87m  12.64m  13.26m
  5  7657 Kennedy, Darcy      96 STK                     13.16m  
      12.90m  13.06m  13.16m  13.12m  13.10m  13.15m
  6  7696 O'Meagher, Denzel   96 CAU                     12.68m  
      12.68m  12.30m  12.20m  11.95m  FOUL  11.01m
  7  7673 Brookes, Dylan      96 UYC                     12.50m  
      12.50m    x             
 
Men Discus Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7656 Baker, Callum       96 LAK                     60.30m  
      45.77m  60.30m  FOUL  49.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2  7715 Palkic, Ian         96 BRI                     50.47m  
      FOUL  41.07m  32.25m  FOUL  48.12m  50.47m
  3  7716 Cann, Bradley       96 TPE                     49.89m  
      FOUL  38.59m  FOUL  FOUL  49.41m  49.89m
  4  7654 Prior, Harrison     96 TPE                     44.35m  
      42.76m  39.89m  43.17m  FOUL  44.35m  42.86m
  5  7727 Chamley, Matthew    96 VUS                     39.00m  
      33.01m  FOUL  FOUL  33.77m  FOUL  39.00m
  6  7714 Campbell, William   96 NHS                     38.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.15m  38.31m  32.22m  FOUL
  7  7698 Pryse, Blake        96 Girton                  37.94m  
      37.94m  FOUL  FOUL  32.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8  7724 Roden, Ethan        96 RIN                     37.06m  
      37.06m  34.37m  FOUL  36.78m  36.92m  FOUL
  9  7495 Schubert, Laurence  96 ELT                     32.64m  
      30.64m  32.49m  32.64m           
 
Men Hammer Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7716 Cann, Bradley       96 TPE                     46.45m  
      FOUL  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL  45.37m  46.45m
  2  7654 Prior, Harrison     96 TPE                     39.68m  
      28.91m  FOUL  FOUL  38.36m  39.68m  39.68m
 
Men Javelin Throw U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7706 Browne, Spencer     96 EMM                     50.98m  
      FOUL  42.15m  48.79m  50.98m       
  2  7479 Costello, James     96 STB                     49.91m  
      FOUL  48.11m  47.25m  42.62m  47.65m  49.91m
  3  7703 Richardson, Ian     96 BAL                     45.55m  
      44.98m  41.77m  45.55m  37.75m  36.55m  43.68m
  4  7654 Prior, Harrison     96 TPE                     43.69m  
      41.62m  43.69m  39.24m  41.19m  41.65m  39.77m
  5  7683 Hardeman, sean      96 BSC                     30.75m  
      28.52m  26.31m  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL  30.75m
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk U 16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7685 Brill, Nathan       96 ROS                   12:52.7h  
  2  6256 Taylor, Lucas       96 LIL                   15:35.3h  
  3  7659 Bird, Kyle          96 PAD                   19:26.3h  
 --  7692 McShanag, Connor    96 STB                        DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1  6884 Lenagh, Patrick     95 WBG                      11.54Q 
  2  6870 McDonald, Patrick   95 XAV                      11.59Q 
  3  6865 Coumaros, Conrad    95 EDS                      11.72q 
  4  7099 Hartley, Ben        95 CAU                      12.24  
  5  6893 Wiliiams, Beau      95 bxs                      12.29  
  6  6854 Kenny, David        95 STI                      12.31  
  7  6883 Lee, Brendan        95 YAR                      12.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1  6858 Farnan, Sean        95 XAV                      11.52Q 
  2  6887 May, William        95 TGE                      11.84Q 
  3  7072 Plant, Rory         95 XAV                      11.89  
  4  6863 Marsh, Linden       95 ELT                      12.12  
  5  7061 Kerr, Jamie         95 HTW                      12.19  
  6  6857 Ovens, Ashley       95 COB                      12.24  
  7  6994 Bermejo, Amador     95 CAG                      12.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1  7051 Forrest, Lee        95 TAL                      11.46Q 
  2  6878 Bedford, Ryan       95 FRA                      11.55Q 
  3  7096 Parker, Paul        95 COC                      11.74q 
  4  7064 Towning, Corey      95 MOB                      11.81  
  5  7085 Petulla, Joseph     95 CAT                      12.20  
  6  7074 Busacca, Joseph     95 BEA                      12.54  
  7  6898 Pastras, Steven     95 Kol (Kolbe C             13.57  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1  6884 Lenagh, Patrick     95 WBG                      11.12  
  2  7051 Forrest, Lee        95 TAL                      11.20  
  3  6870 McDonald, Patrick   95 XAV                      11.23  
  4  6858 Farnan, Sean        95 XAV                      11.34  
  5  6878 Bedford, Ryan       95 FRA                      11.38  
  6  7096 Parker, Paul        95 COC                      11.42  
  7  6865 Coumaros, Conrad    95 EDS                      11.43  
 --  6887 May, William        95 TGE                         DQ   IAAF RULE 162.7
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1  7072 Plant, Rory         95 XAV                      23.68Q 
  2  7064 Towning, Corey      95 MOB                      24.24Q 
  3  7099 Hartley, Ben        95 CAU                      24.48  
  4  6863 Marsh, Linden       95 ELT                      24.61  
  5  6860 Valent, Ryan        95 BEA                      25.18  
  6  6994 Bermejo, Amador     95 CAG                      25.33  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1  6884 Lenagh, Patrick     95 WBG                      23.08Q 
  2  6878 Bedford, Ryan       95 FRA                      23.20Q 
  2  7095 Attwood, Joshua     95 BAL                      23.20Q 
  4  6854 Kenny, David        95 STI                      24.98  
  5  7053 Roberts, Michael    95 WCC                      25.38  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1  6870 McDonald, Patrick   95 XAV                      23.15Q 
  2  6858 Farnan, Sean        95 XAV                      23.49Q 
  3  7067 Muscara, Frank      95 MBY                      23.72q 
  4  6889 Sheridan, Brody     95 SPB                      23.94  
  5  6887 May, William        95 TGE                      24.04  
  6  7085 Petulla, Joseph     95 CAT                      24.40  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.3
  1  6870 McDonald, Patrick   95 XAV                      22.79  
  2  6884 Lenagh, Patrick     95 WBG                      22.86  
  3  6858 Farnan, Sean        95 XAV                      23.02  
  4  6878 Bedford, Ryan       95 FRA                      23.15  
  5  7072 Plant, Rory         95 XAV                      23.17  
  6  7095 Attwood, Joshua     95 BAL                      23.86  
  7  7064 Towning, Corey      95 MOB                      24.12  
  8  7067 Muscara, Frank      95 MBY                      24.40  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7062 Roubin, Harrison    95 MEL                      51.85Q 
  2  6876 Wilson, Jack        95 SUN                      52.73Q 
  3  7067 Muscara, Frank      95 MBY                      53.14Q 
  4  6885 Bancroft, Daniel    95 CAM                      54.34q 
  5  6879 Rentsch, Lachlan    95 Gsc                      56.70  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  7095 Attwood, Joshua     95 BAL                      52.07Q 
  2  6880 Di Medio, Alexande  95 DEL                      52.83Q 
  3  7092 Trigg, Angus        95 BAL                      54.94Q 
  4  6869 Milne, Christopher  95 STK                      55.33q 
  5  7063 Eastwood, Joel      95 erd                      57.51  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7062 Roubin, Harrison    95 MEL                      50.53  
  2  7095 Attwood, Joshua     95 BAL                      50.81  
  3  6880 Di Medio, Alexande  95 DEL                      51.55  
  4  6876 Wilson, Jack        95 SUN                      52.45  
  5  6885 Bancroft, Daniel    95 CAM                      54.32  
  6  7092 Trigg, Angus        95 BAL                      54.59  
  7  7067 Muscara, Frank      95 MBY                      55.67  
  8  6869 Milne, Christopher  95 STK                      56.29  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  7060 Kennedy, Riley      95 HLV                    2:00.20Q 
  2  6881 McCormack, Jacob    95 MBY                    2:01.01Q 
  3  7058 Sullivan, Laiton    95 SPB                    2:01.17Q 
  4  7088 Radin, Trent        95 TPE                    2:01.76q 
  5  7097 Mills, Harrison     95 CAU                    2:02.02q 
  6  6875 Savage, Thomas      95 EAG                    2:04.84  
  7  6882 Lilley-Hale, Trist  95 BEA                    2:05.71  
  8  6869 Milne, Christopher  95 STK                    2:19.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1  6993 Percy, Luke         95 RIN                    1:59.20Q 
  2  7081 Patterson, Zak      95 LIL                    1:59.61Q 
  3  7093 Richards, Mark      95 BHC                    2:00.86Q 
  4  7068 Kliman, Damon       95 PEG                    2:02.77  
  5  6866 Weerasekera, Shilp  95 MCS                    2:05.77  
  6  7071 Marquardt, Jack     95 NHS                    2:05.90  
  7  6859 Horne, Sam          95 HAM                    2:09.40  
  8  7054 Donnar, Joel        95 BHS                    2:10.41  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  7081 Patterson, Zak      95 LIL                    1:54.38  
  2  6993 Percy, Luke         95 RIN                    1:55.85  
  3  7060 Kennedy, Riley      95 HLV                    1:56.14  
  4  7088 Radin, Trent        95 TPE                    1:56.80  
  5  7093 Richards, Mark      95 BHC                    1:58.18  
  6  6881 McCormack, Jacob    95 MBY                    1:58.90  
  7  7097 Mills, Harrison     95 CAU                    1:59.23  
  8  7058 Sullivan, Laiton    95 SPB                    2:00.99  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7081 Patterson, Zak      95 LIL                    4:00.71  
  2  7089 Davies, Jack        95 BAL                    4:02.83  
  3  7076 Pyke, Adam          95 WES                    4:03.47  
  4  7059 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    4:03.90  
  5  6993 Percy, Luke         95 RIN                    4:06.33  
  6  6899 Andersen, Brent     95 CAU                    4:09.29  
  7  7088 Radin, Trent        95 TPE                    4:10.74  
  8  7093 Richards, Mark      95 BHC                    4:13.88  
  9  7058 Sullivan, Laiton    95 SPB                    4:15.63  
 10  7071 Marquardt, Jack     95 NHS                    4:27.39  
 11  7054 Donnar, Joel        95 BHS                    4:27.55  
 12  6859 Horne, Sam          95 HAM                    4:33.28  
 13  6890 Walker, Jared       95 LAR                    4:37.12  
 14  6875 Savage, Thomas      95 EAG                    4:38.32  
 --  6882 Lilley-Hale, Trist  95 BEA                        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7089 Davies, Jack        95 BAL                    8:41.43  
  2  6856 Thompson1, Mitchel  95 MEL                    8:48.26  
  3  7059 Holden, Jack        95 STK                    8:49.87  
  4  6853 McSweyn, Stewart    95 BCL                    9:00.50  
  5  6897 Hardy, Joe          95 MAR                    9:11.72  
  6  6891 Rayner, Jack        95 WIL                    9:25.74  
  7  7079 Harvey, Thomas      95 STM                    9:48.21  
  8  6896 Wilson, John-Joe    95 Sck                    9:52.23  
  9  6892 Philip, Yohan       95 MAR                    9:56.02  
 10  6890 Walker, Jared       95 LAR                   10:04.11  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.3
  1  7090 Blair, Nathan       95 KYN                      15.22  
  2  7080 Verrall, Connor     95 WMS                     X15.23  
  3  7073 Bongiorno, Alexand  95 STK                      15.76  
  4  6895 Ernest, Joel        95 CAR                      16.10  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  7062 Roubin, Harrison    95 MEL                      55.33  
  2  6880 Di Medio, Alexande  95 DEL                      56.62  
  3  6865 Coumaros, Conrad    95 EDS                      57.63  
  4  7075 Skalak, Greg        95 WAN                      57.90  
  5  7080 Verrall, Connor     95 WMS                     X59.05  
  6  6868 Bailey, Jason       95 BER                      60.13  
  7  6895 Ernest, Joel        95 CAR                      62.44  
  8  7092 Trigg, Angus        95 BAL                      65.30  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7091 Stagg, Roland       95 STK                    6:22.15  
  2  6897 Hardy, Joe          95 MAR                    6:26.93  
  3  6891 Rayner, Jack        95 WIL                    6:35.89  
  4  6894 Anderson, Sam       95 UNK                    6:37.16  
  5  6867 Murphy, Osgar       95 STK                    6:40.53  
  6  7077 Butler, Michael     95 GIS                    7:31.43  
 
Men High Jump U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  7069 Spaull, Nathan      95 STK                      1.82m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.82 1.84 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6893 Wiliiams, Beau      95 bxs                      3.40m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2  6872 Gardner, Aaron      95 MBY                      3.20m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3  6861 Kalac, Oliver       95 XAV                      3.20m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4  6864 Plunkett, Jack      95 TSS                      2.80m  
     2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  6865 Coumaros, Conrad    95 EDS                      6.33m  +0.0 
     6.26m(0.2) 6.33m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) PASS      6.18m(-0.7) PASS     
  2  7090 Blair, Nathan       95 KYN                      6.21m  -0.3 
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.21m(-0.3) 6.00m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(-0.5)
  3  7096 Parker, Paul        95 COC                      6.20m  +0.0 
     5.97m(+0.0) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.12m(-0.5) 6.10m(-0.7) 6.14m(+0.0) 6.09m(-0.8)
  4  6893 Wiliiams, Beau      95 bxs                      6.04m  -0.4 
     5.95m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.7) 5.83m(-0.1) 6.04m(-0.4)
  5  7094 Akec, Pier          95 CAR                      5.95m  -1.0 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.5) 5.95m(-1.0) 1.96m(+0.0) 5.08m(-0.1)
  6  6857 Ovens, Ashley       95 COB                      5.86m  +0.0 
     5.86m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.5) 5.48m(-0.8) 5.60m(-0.3) 5.72m(-0.5)
  7  7067 Muscara, Frank      95 MBY                      5.77m   0.4 
     5.77m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      4.12m(-0.5) 5.53m(0.7) FOUL(-0.2)
  8  7075 Skalak, Greg        95 WAN                      5.75m  +0.0 
     5.53m(0.2) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.51m(-1.2) 5.61m(-0.2) 5.63m(-0.2)
  9  7053 Roberts, Michael    95 WCC                      5.61m   1.2 
     5.43m(0.5) 5.31m(0.2) 5.61m(1.2)         
 10  7083 Mistarz, James      95 VER                      5.58m  +0.0 
     5.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.3)         
 11  7066 Kaiser, Scott       95 STK                      5.03m   0.3 
     5.03m(0.3) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.8)            
 12  6898 Pastras, Steven     95 Kol (Kolbe C             4.28m  +0.0 
     4.27m(+0.0) 4.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump U 17
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  7090 Blair, Nathan       95 KYN                     13.10m   2.5 
     13.10m(2.5) 12.81m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7)
  2  6866 Weerasekera, Shilp  95 MCS                     12.88m   1.6 
     12.10m(1.4) 12.49m(-2.5) 12.51m(-0.1) 12.59m(-1.3) 12.88m(1.6) 12.00m(+0.0)
  3  7096 Parker, Paul        95 COC                     12.74m   0.7 
     12.32m(1.1) 12.74m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4  6994 Bermejo, Amador     95 CAG                     11.98m   1.2 
     11.44m(0.3) 11.72m(0.4) FOUL(-0.4) 11.71m(0.8) 11.98m(1.2) 11.79m(+0.0)
  5  7053 Roberts, Michael    95 WCC                     11.80m   0.2 
     11.80m(0.2) 10.92m(0.4) 10.02m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.4) 11.24m(1.0)   
  6  7069 Spaull, Nathan      95 STK                     11.78m   2.3 
     11.78m(2.3) 11.56m(-0.2) 11.61m(-1.4) 11.31m(-2.0) PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7082 Menzies, Cameron    95 BRI                     14.64m  
      FOUL  14.64m  13.83m  FOUL  13.71m  14.16m
  2  7078 Lewin, Sam          95 STK                     13.58m  
      13.31m  13.58m  12.76m  13.28m  12.64m  13.04m
 
Men Discus Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7082 Menzies, Cameron    95 BRI                     45.82m  
      FOUL  45.82m  43.54m  45.41m  FOUL  45.46m
  2  6883 Lee, Brendan        95 YAR                     45.19m  
      FOUL  44.31m  43.28m  43.94m  45.19m  FOUL
  3  7057 Bialecki, Jason     95 RIN                     43.53m  
      FOUL  42.94m  43.53m  42.01m  42.30m  42.61m
  4  6862 Noone, Liam         95 Wyp                     28.42m  
      FOUL  28.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.84m
 
Men Hammer Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7065 Ryan, Patrick       95 MMC                     57.66m  
      FOUL  57.29m  FOUL  57.66m  FOUL  56.44m
 
Men Javelin Throw U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  7086 Antidormi, Ryan     95 EMM                     49.94m  
      44.54m  FOUL  49.94m  48.11m  47.72m  42.43m
  2  6886 Zahtila, Mate       95 STB                     49.84m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.90m  49.84m  41.93m  47.62m
  3  6893 Wiliiams, Beau      95 bxs                     47.49m  
      35.03m  40.28m  44.91m  47.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  7057 Bialecki, Jason     95 RIN                     45.74m  
      FOUL  45.74m  43.32m  PASS  PASS  43.91m
  5  7098 Kirk, Nathan        95 DAN                     45.74m  
      FOUL  39.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.74m
  6  6994 Bermejo, Amador     95 CAG                     25.97m  
      25.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk U 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  6874 Savage, Joshua      95 EAG                   31:39.1h  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  9163 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      11.05Q 
  2  9189 Smith, Benjamin     94 OXL                      11.67Q 
  3  9222 Grover, Nathan      94 Mbc                      11.75Q 
  4  9215 Musson, Jake        94 HAM                      11.86q 
  5  9164 Rose, Thomas        94 MSC                      12.06  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  9199 Schneider, Benji    94 BIA                      11.52Q 
  2  9184 Fernando, Jeremy    94 BRI                      11.54Q 
  3  9472 Christiana, Luke    94 BIL                      11.67Q 
  4  9180 Brenchley, Jackson  94 BOX                      11.77q 
  5  9202 Carothers, Callum   94 MCK                      11.96  
  6  9181 Krauklis, Alex      94 DON                      11.99  
 
Men 100 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1  9163 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      10.84  
  2  9184 Fernando, Jeremy    94 BRI                      11.23  
  3  9199 Schneider, Benji    94 BIA                      11.39  
  4  9189 Smith, Benjamin     94 OXL                      11.41  
  5  9472 Christiana, Luke    94 BIL                      11.46  
  6  9222 Grover, Nathan      94 Mbc                      11.53  
  7  9215 Musson, Jake        94 HAM                      11.63  
  8  9180 Brenchley, Jackson  94 BOX                      11.71  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1  9163 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      22.78Q 
  2  9189 Smith, Benjamin     94 OXL                      23.50Q 
  3  9205 Sholakis, Matthew   94 SSC                      23.51Q 
  4  9181 Krauklis, Alex      94 DON                      23.83q 
  5  9202 Carothers, Callum   94 MCK                      24.07  
  6  9193 Delaney, Jack       94 TIM                      24.63  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1  9479 Buchan, Jarryd      94 TPE                      21.93Q 
  2  9184 Fernando, Jeremy    94 BRI                      22.90Q 
  3  9168 Johns, Will         94 CAU                      23.15Q 
  4  9222 Grover, Nathan      94 Mbc                      23.54q 
  5  9199 Schneider, Benji    94 BIA                      23.92  
  6  9164 Rose, Thomas        94 MSC                      24.20  
 
Men 200 Meter Sprint U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1  9479 Buchan, Jarryd      94 TPE                      22.0h  
  2  9163 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      22.2h  
  3  9168 Johns, Will         94 CAU                      22.8h  
  4  9184 Fernando, Jeremy    94 BRI                      23.0h  
  5  9189 Smith, Benjamin     94 OXL                      23.7h  
  6  9205 Sholakis, Matthew   94 SSC                      24.0h  
  7  9181 Krauklis, Alex      94 DON                      25.1h  
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1  9479 Buchan, Jarryd      94 TPE                      48.60Q 
  2  9461 Sheridan, Jack      94 WES                      50.40Q 
  3  9168 Johns, Will         94 CAU                      50.53Q 
  4  9212 Robertson, Tom      94 TRI                      50.55q 
  5  9205 Sholakis, Matthew   94 SSC                      50.98q 
  6  9195 Armour, Jack        94 SJO                      55.51  
  7  9107 hardeman, tom       94 BSC                      55.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1       Lawson Matthew, De  94 GGR                      49.88Q 
  2  9213 Rodrigo, Keith      94 HAI                      50.11Q 
  3  9182 Little, Matthew     94 YAR                      50.74Q 
  4  9186 Hesse, Joshua       94 MAR                      51.36  
  5  9460 Mansfield, jesse    94 YAR                      51.60  
  6  9215 Musson, Jake        94 HAM                      53.51  
  7  9193 Delaney, Jack       94 TIM                      55.39  
 --  9167 Napier, Matthew     94 ELM                         DQ   IAAF Rule 163.3
 
Men 400 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1  9479 Buchan, Jarryd      94 TPE                      48.15  
  2  9213 Rodrigo, Keith      94 HAI                      49.09  
  3       Lawson Matthew, De  94 GGR                      49.62  
  4  9182 Little, Matthew     94 YAR                      50.37  
  5  9461 Sheridan, Jack      94 WES                      50.42  
  6  9168 Johns, Will         94 CAU                      50.44  
  7  9212 Robertson, Tom      94 TRI                      50.69  
  8  9205 Sholakis, Matthew   94 SSC                      50.99  
 
Men 800 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  9151 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    1:56.54  
  2  9218 Zinni, Daniel       94 XAV                    1:56.91  
  3  9201 Knuckey, Stephen    94 WES                    1:58.03  
  4  9207 Meggitt, Will       94 SCO                    1:59.31  
  5  9204 Nash, David         94 XAV                    2:01.67  
  6  9190 Prowse, Simon       94 BEA                    2:02.01  
  7  9172 Gogos, Ben          94 BRS                    2:03.89  
  8  9205 Sholakis, Matthew   94 SSC                    2:05.86  
  9  9211 Westaway, Andrew    94 CAU                    2:06.97  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9462 Martin-Alcaide, Ky  94 MAR                    3:54.85  
  2  7087 Birtwhistle, Jacob  95 Rht                    3:57.55  
  3  9151 Harik, Timas        94 STK                    3:59.52  
  4  9218 Zinni, Daniel       94 XAV                    4:05.05  
  5  9201 Knuckey, Stephen    94 WES                    4:07.28  
  6  9173 Gatt, Cameron       94 WES                    4:10.57  
  7  9172 Gogos, Ben          94 BRS                    4:15.82  
  8  9154 el, Rory            94 EHI                    4:18.23  
  9  9161 West, West          94 STK                    4:26.93  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9173 Gatt, Cameron       94 WES                    9:09.56  
  2  9203 Atkins, Christophe  94 MEL                    9:22.89  
  3  9206 Holloway, Mitchell  94 SCO                    9:35.39  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.8
  1  9210 Spargo, Wesley      94 IVA                      15.38  
  2  9192 Di donato, Damian   96 SCO                      15.65  
  3  9223 Hunt, Benjamin      94 BER                      15.93  
  4  9197 Robinson, Tristan   94 TIN                      16.01  
  5  9191 Dell, Liam          94 MOB                      19.97  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  9210 Spargo, Wesley      94 IVA                      55.70  
  2  9214 Parkinson, Kyle     94 SUN                      56.25  
  3  9197 Robinson, Tristan   94 TIN                      59.58  
  4  9215 Musson, Jake        94 HAM                      61.08  
 
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  6856 Thompson1, Mitchel  95 MEL                    6:18.96  
  2  9465 Watson, Thomas      94 HAI                    6:26.18  
  3  6853 McSweyn, Stewart    95 BCL                    6:27.34  
  4  9467 O'Callaghan, Mitch  94 TKS                    6:54.13  
  5  9191 Dell, Liam          94 MOB                    8:03.85  
 
Men High Jump U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  6877 Henry, Thomas       95 SJO                      1.95m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2  9217 Brock, David        94 EMM                      1.90m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3  9183 Cropley, Nicholas   94 STK                      1.85m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4  9223 Hunt, Benjamin      94 BER                      1.80m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9198 Cross, Brodie       94 MUL                      4.40m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2  9200 Rosa, Nicholas      94 UNI                      3.80m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO 
  3  9159 Leane, Daniel       94 XAV                      3.80m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O 
  4  9458 McLardie, Angus     94 STM                      3.60m  
     2.60 2.80 3.00 3.20 3.40 3.60 3.80 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5  9209 Ristic, Marko       94 UNI                      2.60m  
     2.60 2.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  9163 Bertacco, Matthew   94 STK                      6.65m  -0.1 
     6.37m(-0.9) 6.42m(0.5) 6.65m(-0.1) 6.27m(-0.5) 6.28m(-0.5)   
  2  9177 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MBY                      6.61m  -0.1 
     6.61m(-0.1) 6.42m(-0.1) 5.14m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0)
  3  9176 Webb, Alex          94 BLA                      6.49m  -0.1 
     6.49m(-0.1) 5.96m(-0.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.50m(0.2) 5.89m(-0.4)
  4  9217 Brock, David        94 EMM                      6.19m  -0.3 
     6.09m(-0.5) 6.06m(0.2) 6.19m(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 6.07m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.5)
  5  9472 Christiana, Luke    94 BIL                      6.19m   0.6 
     5.84m(-0.4) 5.98m(0.2) 6.19m(0.6) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.11m(0.2) 4.38m(0.4)
  6  9208 Chiew, Aksel        94 MHS                      6.09m   0.4 
     FOUL(0.3) 6.00m(0.2) 6.09m(0.4) 5.90m(0.4) 4.37m(0.2) FOUL(0.9)
  7  9216 Singh, Harmanjot    94 MSC                      6.08m  -1.1 
     6.08m(-1.1) 5.99m(0.2) 6.06m(0.4) 4.54m(-0.1) 5.89m(0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  8  9160 Mangakahia, sam     94 MBY                      6.08m  -0.1 
     6.08m(-0.1) 5.74m(-0.5) 5.95m(-0.2) 5.87m(+0.0) 5.83m(-0.6) 5.96m(0.8)
  9  9202 Carothers, Callum   94 MCK                      5.61m  -1.2 
     5.61m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump U 18
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  9107 hardeman, tom       94 BSC                     13.36m  -0.3 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.66m(-0.6) 13.36m(-0.3) 13.08m(-1.0) 13.03m(1.8) 12.82m(0.8)
  2  9177 Gill, Jagmandip     94 MBY                     13.00m  -1.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.88m(1.2) 12.82m(1.3) 13.00m(-1.5) 12.66m(0.2) 12.98m(-0.8)
  3  9176 Webb, Alex          94 BLA                     12.89m   1.0 
     FOUL(2.2) 12.73m(0.3) 12.56m(1.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.9) 12.89m(1.0)
  4  9160 Mangakahia, sam     94 MBY                     12.88m   1.7 
     FOUL(1.3) 12.72m(-2.1) 12.88m(1.7) 12.57m(1.4) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.82m(1.0)
  5  9191 Dell, Liam          94 MOB                      9.94m  -0.9 
     9.79m(0.6) 9.59m(-1.0) 9.31m(-0.6) 9.35m(0.2) 9.94m(-0.9) 9.94m(0.5)
 
Men Shot Put U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9196 Krepp, Nathan       94 WAR                     17.09m  
      15.42m  16.61m  17.09m  16.18m  17.06m   
  2  9170 Cann, Luke          94 HAI                     16.45m  
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  16.07m  16.27m  16.45m
  3  9464 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MTE                     16.33m  
      15.69m  15.71m  16.26m  FOUL  16.33m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9196 Krepp, Nathan       94 WAR                     53.21m  
      45.63m  46.52m  50.31m  53.21m  FOUL  51.21m
  2  9170 Cann, Luke          94 HAI                     52.18m  
      49.38m  52.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3  9464 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MTE                     46.64m  
      45.90m  43.07m  46.64m  44.29m  FOUL  45.94m
  4  9224 Messerle, Anthony   94 BIL                     36.51m  
      32.36m  25.74m  36.51m  35.50m  34.17m  34.52m
 
Men Hammer Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9480 Dalton, Jack        94 STL                     64.91m  
      62.91m  FOUL  63.34m  64.91m  64.16m  64.91m
  2  9464 Freestone, Lachlan  94 MTE                     60.15m  
      FOUL  52.32m  60.15m  FOUL  FOUL  56.49m
 
Men Javelin Throw U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  9170 Cann, Luke          94 HAI                     67.65m  
      67.22m  65.63m  66.87m  58.63m  67.65m  63.60m
  2  9217 Brock, David        94 EMM                     54.25m  
      47.37m  52.63m  50.35m  54.25m  52.79m  53.13m
  3  9179 Mineo, Matthew      94 UNK                     46.61m  
      46.61m  42.44m  39.75m  40.67m  FOUL  46.61m
  4  9224 Messerle, Anthony   94 BIL                     45.63m  
      43.40m  41.48m  41.74m  FOUL  45.19m  45.63m
  5  9166 Mulder, Nelson      94 JPC                     40.38m  
      36.84m  FOUL  37.73m  36.43m  40.38m  38.87m
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk U 18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  9158 Tam, Aaron          94 Glw (Glen Wa          27:17.5h