Licensed to Athletics Victoria - Organization License
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 31/08/2006 09:04 PM
                         AV Schools Relay Championsips                         
              Olympic Park, Melbourne  - 29/08/2006 to 31/08/2006              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelford Girls Grammar  'A'                           59.44  
  2 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                      66.14  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Under 12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelford Girls Grammar  'A'                         2:14.81  
  2 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                    2:26.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                      66.74  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Under 13
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       2:08.53  
  2 Thomas Carr College  'A'                            2:17.26  
  3 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                    2:26.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  'A'                     54.32Q  3 
  2 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  54.60Q  1 
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         54.90Q  4 
  4 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                             55.77Q  2 
  5 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 55.16q  1 
  6 The Peninsula School  'A'                             55.74q  3 
  7 Loyola College  'A'                                   55.98q  4 
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                             56.03q  1 
  9 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             56.62   2 
 10 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            56.99   4 
 10 Glen Waverley SC  'B'                                 56.99   2 
 12 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         57.55   3 
 13 Cobden Technical School  'A'                          57.56   1 
 14 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                             57.63   3 
 15 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'A'                    57.86   4 
 16 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                           58.04   1 
 17 ST Catherine's School  'B'                            58.45   2 
 18 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         58.60   4 
 19 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                     58.81   2 
 20 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         59.36   1 
 21 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                         59.99   2 
 22 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                            60.11   4 
 23 ST Catherine's School  'D'                            60.88   1 
 24 ST Peters College  'A'                                61.18   3 
 25 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                            62.04   2 
 26 ST Catherine's School  'C'                            62.57   3 
 -- The Knox School  'A'                                     DQ   3  IAAF 170.15
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  54.07    10  
  2 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  'A'                     54.29     8  
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         54.34     6  
  4 Loyola College  'A'                                   54.54     5  
  5 The Peninsula School  'A'                             55.23     4  
  6 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                             55.34     3  
  7 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 55.55     2  
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                             56.88     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       1:56.65Q  2 
  2 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  'A'                   1:57.14Q  3 
  3 Tintern Ggs  'A'                                    1:58.55Q  1 
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:58.10Q  2 
  5 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:58.72Q  1 
  6 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       2:01.69Q  3 
  7 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           1:58.80q  2 
  8 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:59.64q  2 
  9 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                          2:01.47   2 
 10 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                2:02.57   1 
 11 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                           2:03.63   3 
 12 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          2:04.31   3 
 13 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           2:04.66   3 
 14 The Geelong College  'B'                            2:04.96   3 
 15 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                       2:08.53   2 
 16 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       2:08.64   2 
 17 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       2:08.68   1 
 18 ST Catherine's School  'B'                          2:09.33   1 
 19 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                          2:11.84   1 
 20 Ruyton Girls' School  'D'                           2:16.95   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  'A'                   1:56.38    10  
  2 Tintern Ggs  'A'                                    1:56.54     8  
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       1:56.58     6  
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:57.17     5  
  5 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           1:57.21     4  
  6 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:58.21     3  
  7 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:58.22     2  
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       2:02.49     1  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           2:00.00q  1 
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     2:01.84q  1 
  3 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          2:02.58q  3 
  4 The Geelong College  'A'                            2:02.90q  2 
  5 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           2:03.08q  2 
  6 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       2:04.85q  1 
  7 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       2:05.79q  3 
  8 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                2:08.24q  2 
  9 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          2:09.13   2 
 10 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                          2:09.29   1 
 11 The Geelong College  'B'                            2:09.87   3 
 12 Our Lady of the Sacred Heart  'A'                   2:10.19   3 
 13 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                           2:12.71   1 
 14 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       2:12.92   2 
 15 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                   2:16.99   1 
 16 Ruyton Girls' School  'D'                           2:17.92   3 
 -- Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                               DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:59.12    10  
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     2:01.19     8  
  3 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                2:02.70     6  
  4 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           2:04.23     5  
  5 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           2:05.68     4  
  6 The Geelong College  'A'                            2:06.84     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       2:06.95     2  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loyola College  'A'                                   51.83Q  4 
  2 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            52.38Q  2 
  3 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.46Q  5 
  4 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             52.57Q  1 
  5 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 54.63Q  3 
  6 Vermont SC  'A'                                       52.24q  4 
  7 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                           52.99q  1 
  8 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         53.38q  2 
  9 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  53.55   1 
 10 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                             53.83   2 
 11 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                            53.85   4 
 12 Wesley College  'A'                                   54.38   2 
 13 Toorak College  'A'                                   54.47   4 
 14 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         54.54   2 
 15 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            54.57   1 
 16 Kangaroo Flat SC  'A'                                 55.16   5 
 17 Firbank Grammar School  'B'                           55.32   3 
 17 ST Peters College  'B'                                55.32   4 
 19 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                     55.36   1 
 20 ST Catherine's School  'B'                            55.66   2 
 21 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                             55.67   3 
 22 Firbank Grammar School  'C'                           55.76   5 
 23 ST Peters College  'A'                                55.87   2 
 24 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         56.49   1 
 25 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                            56.50   2 
 26 Cobden Technical School  'A'                          56.58   1 
 27 Tintern Ggs  'A'                                      56.71   3 
 28 Toorak College  'B'                                   56.85   3 
 29 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                             57.08   5 
 30 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         57.10   4 
 31 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'A'                    57.68   5 
 32 Cobden Technical School  'B'                          57.84   5 
 33 ST Catherine's School  'C'                            57.90   3 
 34 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                         58.74   3 
 35 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'B'                    59.27   3 
 36 ST Catherine's School  'E'                            60.99   4 
 37 ST Catherine's School  'D'                            62.26   5 
 -- Ruyton Girls' School  'D'                                DQ   4  IAAF 170.14
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vermont SC  'A'                                       51.31    10  
  2 Loyola College  'A'                                   51.59     8  
  3 The Peninsula School  'A'                             51.74     6  
  4 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             52.24     5  
  5 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            52.30     4  
  6 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                           52.48     3  
  7 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         52.83     2  
  8 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 53.59     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mentone Girls SC  'A'                               1:50.50Q  3 
  2 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                1:52.54Q  4 
  3 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:52.85Q  2 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:57.02Q  1 
  5 Star OF The Sea  'B'                                1:52.20q  3 
  6 Firbank Grammar School  'B'                         1:53.48q  4 
  7 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                         1:53.96q  2 
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           1:54.70q  3 
  9 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          1:55.30   2 
 10 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                          1:56.21   4 
 11 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                   1:57.53   4 
 12 Toorak College  'A'                                 1:57.78   4 
 13 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:58.52   1 
 14 Firbank Grammar School  'C'                         1:58.84   1 
 15 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           1:59.62   4 
 16 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       2:00.39   2 
 17 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                          2:00.81   2 
 18 ST Catherine's School  'B'                          2:00.90   3 
 19 Toorak College  'B'                                 2:01.19   1 
 20 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       2:01.21   2 
 21 The Geelong College  'A'                            2:01.50   3 
 22 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       2:02.00   3 
 -- ST Catherine's School  'C'                               DQ   1  IAAF 170.11
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Star OF The Sea  'B'                                1:50.17    10  
  2 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:50.75     8  
  3 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                1:52.00     6  
  4 Firbank Grammar School  'B'                         1:52.29     5  
  5 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                         1:52.38     4  
  6 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           1:55.50     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:57.48     2  
 -- Mentone Girls SC  'A'                              X1:49.76  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vermont SC  'A'                                     4:17.03Q  2 
  2 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           4:18.56Q  1 
  3 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          4:20.36Q  1 
  4 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                           4:26.35Q  2 
  5 Wesley College  'A'                                 4:21.12q  1 
  6 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:28.71q  2 
  7 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:33.48q  1 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       4:40.95q  1 
  9 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       4:44.90   2 
 10 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          4:48.21   2 
 11 Haileybury  'A'                                     5:00.22   2 
 12 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                       5:00.24   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vermont SC  'A'                                     4:07.55    10  
  2 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           4:14.15     8  
  3 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          4:14.85     6  
  4 Wesley College  'A'                                 4:16.01     5  
  5 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:23.86     4  
  6 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                           4:25.27     3  
  7 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:34.89     2  
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       4:48.79     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 16
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                      10:06.70Q 
  2 The Geelong College  'A'                           10:35.42Q 
  3 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                  10:21.43Q 
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                         10:35.46Q 
  5 The Geelong College  'B'                           10:27.00Q 
  6 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                          10:35.48Q 
  7 Haileybury  'A'                                    10:50.52q 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                      10:51.32q 
  9 Star OF The Sea  'A'                               11:15.32  
 10 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                      11:27.15  
 11 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                      11:31.81  
 12 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'A'                         11:33.70  
 13 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                          11:33.76  
 14 Toorak College  'A'                                11:41.00  
 15 ST Catherine's School  'A'                         11:42.43  
 16 ST Catherine's School  'B'                         12:06.84  
 17 Ivanhoe Girls Grammar  'B'                         13:17.14  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       9:34.60    10  
  2 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           9:52.39     8  
  3 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                  10:04.31     6  
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                         10:11.49     5  
  5 The Geelong College  'A'                           10:15.73     4  
  6 The Geelong College  'B'                           10:47.17     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                      10:52.43     2  
  8 Haileybury  'A'                                    10:59.51     1  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 18
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  50.65Q  2 
  2 Loyola College  'A'                                   51.84Q  1 
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         52.05Q  3 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         50.68Q  2 
  5 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.61Q  1 
  6 Vermont SC  'A'                                       52.70Q  3 
  7 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            52.14q  2 
  8 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                     52.90q  1 
  9 Tintern Ggs  'A'                                      53.25   2 
 10 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             54.14   3 
 11 Melbourne Girls Grammar  'A'                          55.09   1 
 12 Firbank Grammar School  'A'                           55.59   2 
 13 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         56.38   3 
 14 ST Catherine's School  'B'                            56.51   1 
 15 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'B'                    57.64   2 
 16 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'A'                    57.81   3 
 17 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         59.19   1 
 18 ST Catherine's School  'C'                            60.44   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         50.14    10  
  2 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  50.52     8  
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                         51.26     6  
  4 Loyola College  'A'                                   51.70     5  
  5 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            52.14     4  
  6 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.75     3  
  7 Vermont SC  'A'                                       52.84     2  
  8 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                     52.95     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:44.46    10  
  2 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       1:47.52     8  
  3 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                   1:49.32     6  
  4 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                1:49.59     5  
  5 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:51.14     4  
  6 Tintern Ggs  'A'                                    1:53.75     3  
  7 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          1:55.32     2  
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       2:00.10     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 18
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:06.79Q  2 
  2 The Peninsula School  'A'                           4:14.70Q  1 
  3 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       4:08.08Q  2 
  4 Toorak College  'A'                                 4:17.49Q  1 
  5 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                   4:12.55q  2 
  6 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:14.29q  2 
  7 Vermont SC  'A'                                     4:20.97q  1 
  8 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          4:21.88q  1 
  9 Melbourne Girls Grammar  'A'                        4:30.53   2 
 10 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       4:35.88   1 
 11 ST Catherine's School  'B'                          4:51.03   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:00.28    10  
  2 Methodist Ladies College  'A'                       4:01.57     8  
  3 The Peninsula School  'A'                           4:06.15     6  
  4 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                   4:10.55     5  
  5 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:13.69     4  
  6 Toorak College  'A'                                 4:14.74     3  
  7 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          4:38.33     2  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sacred Heart College Geelong  'A'                  10:04.16    10  
  2 Toorak College  'A'                                10:14.07     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                      10:41.93     6  
  4 The Geelong College  'A'                           10:48.13     5  
  5 Braemar College  'A'                               10:49.73     4  
  6 ST Catherine's School  'A'                         11:07.45     3  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  50.72Q  1 
  2 Star OF The Sea  'B'                                  52.20Q  2 
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         51.28Q  1 
  4 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.67Q  2 
  5 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'A'                    53.09q  1 
  6 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            53.15q  1 
  7 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                             54.05q  1 
  8 Wesley College  'A'                                   54.21q  1 
  9 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         54.76   2 
 10 ST Catherine's School  'B'                            54.94   1 
 11 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                             56.00   2 
 12 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 56.03   2 
 13 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                             56.04   2 
 14 Ruyton Girls' School  'D'                             56.91   1 
 15 Ruyton Girls' School  'E'                             58.46   2 
 -- ST Catherine's School  'C'                           X58.66   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                  50.71    10  
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         51.13     8  
  3 Star OF The Sea  'B'                                  52.04     6  
  4 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.69     5  
  5 Sacred Heart College Oakleigh  'A'                    53.06     4  
  6 ST Catherine's School  'A'                            53.16     3  
  7 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                             53.81     2  
  8 Wesley College  'A'                                   54.73     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                1:47.05    10  
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:48.12     8  
  3 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          1:51.04     6  
  4 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           1:51.90     5  
  5 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:55.48     4  
  6 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:55.95     3  
  7 ST Catherine's School  'B'                          1:57.28     2  
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           1:57.69     1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 20
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:10.08Q  2 
  2 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          4:11.11Q  1 
  3 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           4:13.65Q  2 
  4 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                              4:17.53Q  1 
  5 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:16.35q  2 
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                 4:19.73q  1 
  7 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                           4:22.28q  1 
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           4:32.67q  2 
  9 ST Catherine's School  'B'                          4:36.10   2 
 10 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                           4:40.82   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 ST Catherine's School  'A'                          4:04.43    10  
  2 Star OF The Sea  'A'                                4:05.76     8  
  3 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           4:13.80     6  
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       4:16.02     5  
  5 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                              4:21.09     4  
  6 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                           4:24.15     3  
  7 Wesley College  'A'                                 4:25.82     2  
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                           4:39.81     1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Geelong College  'A'                            9:43.96    10  
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       9:47.00     8  
  3 Ruyton Girls' School  'A'                           9:56.53     6  
  4 Wesley College  'A'                                10:06.33     5  
  5 ST Catherine's School  'A'                         10:21.61     4  
  6 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                             10:30.14     3  
  7 Star OF The Sea  'A'                               10:46.93     2  
  8 Ruyton Girls' School  'C'                          10:56.14     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                      61.49  
  2 Heathdale Christian College  'B'                      67.49  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Under 12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                    2:15.50  
  2 Heathdale Christian College  'B'                    2:27.08  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 13
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        56.97  
  2 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                      57.37  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         57.83  
  4 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                58.21  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Under 13
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:59.77  
  2 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      2:02.81  
  3 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                    2:04.62  
  4 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              2:14.75  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salesian College  'A'                                 49.42Q  1 
  2 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 50.28Q  2 
  3 St James College  'A'                                 50.78Q  1 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         51.14Q  2 
  5 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        51.20q  2 
  6 The Peninsula School  'A'                             51.99q  2 
  7 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                52.64q  2 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         54.17q  1 
  9 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  54.53   1 
 10 ST Kevin's College  'B'                               54.71   1 
 11 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                        54.79   1 
 12 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         56.08   1 
 13 Trinity Grammar  'B'                                  56.37   2 
 14 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                         57.47   2 
 -- Glen Waverley SC  'B'                                   DNF   1 
 -- ST Kevin's College  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 St James College  'A'                                 49.90    10  
  2 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 50.73     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         51.02     6  
  4 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        51.87     5  
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                52.50     4  
  6 The Peninsula School  'A'                             52.68     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         55.46     2  
 -- Salesian College  'A'                                    DQ   IAAF 163.2
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:46.69Q  1 
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:48.72Q  2 
  3 St James College  'A'                               1:50.03Q  1 
  4 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:50.90Q  2 
  5 Nunawading Christian College  'A'                   1:51.37q  2 
  6 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      1:53.16q  1 
  7 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      1:53.46q  2 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:54.21q  1 
  9 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:55.07   2 
 10 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                       2:00.19   1 
 11 The Geelong College  'B'                            2:00.69   1 
 12 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       2:01.14   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:45.03    10  
  2 St James College  'A'                               1:47.31     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:47.84     6  
  4 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      1:49.51     5  
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:51.02     4  
  6 Nunawading Christian College  'A'                   1:52.94     3  
  7 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      1:55.33     2  
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:56.32     1  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Under 14
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:52.95q  1 
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:53.25q  1 
  3 Salesian College  'A'                               1:53.81q  1 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:57.07q  1 
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:57.10q  2 
  6 Nunawading Christian College  'A'                   1:59.50q  2 
  7 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      2:02.40q  2 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       2:04.40q  2 
  9 The Geelong College  'B'                            2:07.02   1 
 10 Heathdale Christian College  'A'                    2:07.84   1 
 -- The Geelong College  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 -- Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                           DQ   1  IAAF 170.11
 -- St James College  'A'                                    DQ   2 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Under 14
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:52.31    10  
  2 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:55.00     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:55.07     6  
  4 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      1:58.32     5  
  5 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       2:02.78     4  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                45.55Q  3 
  2 Scotch College  'A'                                   46.41Q  1 
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         47.02Q  2 
  4 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               46.86Q  1 
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                                47.73Q  2 
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                   47.91Q  3 
  7 The Peninsula School  'A'                             47.22q  1 
  8 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             47.60q  1 
  9 Melbourne High School  'A'                            47.74   2 
 10 Yarra Valley Grammar  'B'                             48.18   2 
 11 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         48.46   2 
 12 Scotch College  'B'                                   48.49   3 
 13 Lavalla Catholic College  'A'                         48.62   3 
 14 ST Kevin's College  'B'                               48.68   2 
 15 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        48.78   2 
 16 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 48.82   3 
 17 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  49.14   2 
 18 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                        49.16   3 
 19 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            49.48   1 
 20 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                                51.11   1 
 21 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         51.15   3 
 22 Melbourne High School  'B'                            51.43   3 
 23 ST Peters College  'A'                                51.86   1 
 24 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                         54.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                45.75    10  
  2 Scotch College  'A'                                   45.80     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         46.74     6  
  4 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               46.76     5  
  5 Yarra Valley Grammar  'A'                             46.78     4  
  6 The Peninsula School  'A'                             46.95     3  
  7 Wesley College  'A'                                   47.92     2  
  8 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                                47.93     1  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:37.35Q  1 
  2 Scotch College  'A'                                 1:37.65Q  3 
  3 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:43.32Q  2 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:38.85Q  1 
  5 Lavalla Catholic College  'A'                       1:38.89Q  3 
  6 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:43.35Q  2 
  7 Melbourne High School  'A'                          1:40.47q  3 
  8 Thomas Carr College  'A'                            1:41.06q  1 
  9 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:43.51   2 
 10 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       1:43.67   1 
 11 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      1:44.28   2 
 12 Melbourne High School  'B'                          1:45.82   1 
 13 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      1:46.14   3 
 14 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       1:49.08   3 
 15 The Geelong College  'B'                            1:49.64   1 
 16 Caulfield Grammar School  'D'                       1:57.22   2 
 -- Melbourne Grammar  'B'                                   DQ   2 
 -- Melbourne Grammar  'C'                                   DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scotch College  'A'                                 1:35.27    10  
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:35.48     8  
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:35.97     6  
  4 Thomas Carr College  'A'                            1:39.46     5  
  5 Lavalla Catholic College  'A'                       1:39.91     4  
  6 Melbourne High School  'A'                          1:40.02     3  
  7 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:42.14     2  
  8 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:43.56     1  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 16
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:38.92Q  1 
  2 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              3:42.49Q  2 
  3 ST Kevin's College  'A'                             3:43.21Q  3 
  4 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:43.21Q  1 
  5 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      3:45.10Q  3 
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:47.17Q  2 
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       3:46.15q  3 
  8 Melbourne High School  'A'                          3:48.16q  3 
  9 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       3:48.79   1 
 10 ST Kevin's College  'B'                             3:49.99   2 
 11 Scotch College  'B'                                 3:50.64   2 
 12 Haileybury  'A'                                     3:51.46   3 
 13 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                              4:00.29   3 
 14 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          4:01.83   1 
 15 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       4:03.49   2 
 16 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                4:04.78   2 
 17 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      4:05.06   1 
 18 Melbourne Grammar  'D'                              4:07.97   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:34.62    10  
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       3:36.30     8  
  3 ST Kevin's College  'A'                             3:36.51     6  
  4 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:37.50     5  
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              3:44.62     4  
  6 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      3:45.68     3  
  7 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:46.06     2  
  8 Melbourne High School  'A'                          3:53.02     1  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 16
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       9:01.34Q 
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     9:17.48Q 
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              9:01.75Q 
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       9:18.57Q 
  5 Scotch College  'A'                                 9:09.40Q 
  6 Melbourne High School  'A'                          9:23.22Q 
  7 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      9:27.13q 
  8 The Geelong College  'A'                            9:27.81q 
  9 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                              9:43.50  
 10 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      9:44.70  
 11 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              9:48.40  
 12 The Geelong College  'B'                           10:06.20  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 16
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Scotch College  'A'                                 8:46.25    10  
  2 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              8:46.78     8  
  3 Haileybury  'A'                                     8:52.95     6  
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       8:58.88     5  
  5 Melbourne High School  'A'                          9:04.38     4  
  6 The Geelong College  'A'                            9:17.60     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       9:21.31     2  
  8 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      9:24.57     1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 18
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Peninsula School  'A'                             44.57Q  2 
  2 Scotch College  'A'                                   45.36Q  3 
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                45.43Q  1 
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            45.16Q  2 
  5 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  45.67Q  3 
  5 Wesley College  'A'                                  J45.71Q  1 
  7 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        45.30q  2 
  8 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               46.27q  3 
  9 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                        J46.27   1 
 10 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                         46.52   3 
 11 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                        46.62   1 
 12 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                                46.77   2 
 13 The Peninsula School  'B'                             47.48   3 
 14 Glen Waverley SC  'A'                                 48.13   2 
 15 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                                48.40   3 
 16 Camberwell Grammar School  'C'                        48.49   3 
 17 ST Kevin's College  'B'                               48.83   1 
 18 Melbourne Grammar  'D'                                50.05   2 
 19 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                         50.16   1 
 20 ST Peters College  'A'                                51.52   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 The Peninsula School  'A'                             44.39    10  
  2 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                        44.65     8  
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                44.82     6  
  4 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            45.25     5  
  5 Scotch College  'A'                                   45.54     4  
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                   45.76     3  
  7 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  46.17     2  
  8 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               46.48     1  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 18
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 The Peninsula School  'A'                           1:32.93Q  1 
  2 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      1:33.66Q  2 
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:34.46Q  2 
  4 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:35.08Q  1 
  5 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:34.56q  2 
  6 Melbourne High School  'A'                          1:35.15q  2 
  7 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:35.60q  1 
  8 Scotch College  'A'                                 1:35.72q  2 
  9 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              1:35.87   2 
 10 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:38.28   1 
 11 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      1:38.55   1 
 12 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                              1:40.17   1 
 13 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       1:43.13   2 
 14 Melbourne Grammar  'D'                              1:43.60   2 
 -- Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                            DQ   1  IAAF 170.7
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 The Peninsula School  'A'                           1:31.29    10  
  2 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      1:32.53     8  
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:33.33     6  
  4 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:33.89     5  
  5 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:34.32     4  
  6 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:34.97     3  
  7 Melbourne High School  'A'                          1:35.77     2  
  8 Scotch College  'A'                                 1:36.05     1  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 18
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:32.41Q  2 
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     3:32.98Q  1 
  3 Melbourne High School  'A'                          3:40.47Q  3 
  4 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:34.48Q  2 
  5 Scotch College  'B'                                 3:34.77Q  1 
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:43.80Q  3 
  7 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                              3:37.64q  1 
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       3:38.47q  2 
  9 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              3:38.50   1 
 10 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      3:38.72   1 
 11 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          3:39.63   2 
 12 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                3:43.82   1 
 13 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                              3:46.07   3 
 14 ST Kevin's College  'A'                             3:47.35   3 
 15 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      3:51.85   2 
 16 Caulfield Grammar School  'C'                       4:01.52   2 
 17 Melbourne Grammar  'D'                              4:03.83   1 
 18 ST Peters College  'A'                              4:12.1h   3 
 -- Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                            DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:24.94    10  
  2 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:27.99     8  
  3 Scotch College  'B'                                 3:32.53     6  
  4 Haileybury  'A'                                     3:32.89     5  
  5 Melbourne High School  'A'                          3:36.24     4  
  6 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                              3:37.50     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       3:40.00     2  
  8 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:41.57     1  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              8:05.76    10  
  2 Haileybury  'A'                                     8:07.79     8  
  3 Scotch College  'A'                                 8:19.85     6  
  4 Gippsland Grammar  'A'                              8:26.83     5  
  5 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      8:44.70     4  
  6 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              8:44.76     3  
  7 The Geelong College  'A'                            8:57.00     2  
  8 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       9:00.26     1  
  9 Camberwell Grammar School  'B'                      9:03.64  
 10 Melbourne Grammar  'C'                              9:19.14  
 11 Caulfield Grammar School  'B'                       9:33.53  
 12 Braemar College  'A'                                9:48.99  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            44.07Q  1 
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         44.32Q  2 
  3 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               44.96Q  1 
  4 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  45.39Q  2 
  5 Wesley College  'A'                                   45.25q  1 
  6 Scotch College  'A'                                   45.71q  2 
  7 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                45.93q  1 
  8 Mt Waverley SC  'A'                                   46.22q  1 
  9 The Peninsula School  'A'                             48.76   2 
 10 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                                49.72   2 
 -- Haileybury  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                         42.92    10  
  2 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                            43.58     8  
  3 ST Kevin's College  'A'                               44.40     6  
  4 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                                45.39     5  
  5 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                  45.45     4  
  6 Scotch College  'A'                                   45.46     3  
  7 Mt Waverley SC  'A'                                   46.18     2  
 -- Wesley College  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       1:30.87    10  
  2 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          1:31.23     8  
  3 Haileybury  'A'                                     1:35.76     6  
  4 Scotch College  'A'                                 1:35.85     5  
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              1:36.41     4  
  6 The Geelong College  'A'                            1:37.62     3  
  7 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              1:46.33     2  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 20
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          3:29.69Q  1 
  2 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       3:30.12Q  2 
  3 The Peninsula School  'A'                           3:30.84Q  2 
  4 Trinity Grammar  'A'                                3:31.61Q  1 
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:32.39q  2 
  6 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:32.54q  1 
  7 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:33.68q  1 
  8 Mt Waverley SC  'A'                                 3:38.19q  2 
  9 Melbourne Grammar  'B'                              3:41.54   1 
 10 ST Kevin's College  'A'                             4:05.16   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          3:25.65    10  
  2 The Peninsula School  'A'                           3:27.14     8  
  3 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       3:29.01     6  
  4 Scotch College  'A'                                 3:33.21     5  
  5 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              3:34.89     4  
  6 Wesley College  'A'                                 3:35.57     3  
  7 Mt Waverley SC  'A'                                 3:43.67     2  
 -- Trinity Grammar  'A'                                     DQ   1AAF 170.9
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 20
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carey Baptist Grammar  'A'                          8:02.98    10  
  2 Camberwell Grammar School  'A'                      8:03.53     8  
  3 Melbourne Grammar  'A'                              8:12.84     6  
  4 Wesley College  'A'                                 8:13.99     5  
  5 The Geelong College  'A'                            8:16.81     4  
  6 Scotch College  'A'                                 8:18.02     3  
  7 Caulfield Grammar School  'A'                       8:22.00     2  
 
              Women - Under 14 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of the Sacred Hea  18        2) RUYTON GIRLS' SCHOOL       17   
    3) STAR OF THE SEA             16        4) CAREY BAPTIST GRAMMAR      15   
    5) METHODIST LADIES COLLEGE    12        6) HAILEYBURY                 11   
    7) TINTERN GGS                  8        8) THE GEELONG COLLEGE         5   
    8) LOYOLA COLLEGE               5       10) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        4   
   11) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL     3       12) GLEN WAVERLEY SC            2   
 
              Women - Under 16 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CAREY BAPTIST GRAMMAR       23        2) VERMONT SC                 20   
    3) RUYTON GIRLS' SCHOOL        19        4) STAR OF THE SEA            18   
    5) FIRBANK GRAMMAR SCHOOL      12        5) METHODIST LADIES COLLEGE   12   
    7) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL     9        8) Yarra Valley Grammar        8   
    8) LOYOLA COLLEGE               8       10) THE GEELONG COLLEGE         7   
   11) Sacred Heart College Geelo   6       11) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        6   
   13) WESLEY COLLEGE               5       14) GLEN WAVERLEY SC            1   
   14) HAILEYBURY                   1                                           
 
              Women - Under 18 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL    37        2) METHODIST LADIES COLLEGE   22   
    2) Sacred Heart College Geelo  22        4) STAR OF THE SEA            17   
    5) TOORAK COLLEGE              11        5) ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL      11   
    7) THE GEELONG COLLEGE          9        7) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        9   
    9) LOYOLA COLLEGE               5       10) Braemar College             4   
   11) TINTERN GGS                  3       12) VERMONT SC                  2   
 
              Women - Under 20 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) STAR OF THE SEA             36        2) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL   32   
    3) ST CATHERINE'S SCHOOL       25        4) RUYTON GIRLS' SCHOOL       22   
    5) THE GEELONG COLLEGE         14        6) WESLEY COLLEGE              8   
    7) GIPPSLAND GRAMMAR            7        8) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        5   
    9) SACRED HEART COLLEGE OAKLE   4       10) Yarra Valley Grammar        3   
 
                Men - Under 14 - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL    35        2) St James College           18   
    3) CAMBERWELL GRAMMAR SCHOOL   17        4) MELBOURNE GRAMMAR          16   
    5) HAILEYBURY                  10        6) GLEN WAVERLEY SC            8   
    7) Nunawading Christian Colle   3        7) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        3   
 
                Men - Under 16 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MELBOURNE GRAMMAR           39        2) SCOTCH COLLEGE             33   
    3) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL    29        4) ST KEVIN'S COLLEGE         11   
    5) MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL        8        6) HAILEYBURY                  7   
    7) THE GEELONG COLLEGE          5        7) Thomas Carr College         5   
    9) CAMBERWELL GRAMMAR SCHOOL    4        9) Yarra Valley Grammar        4   
    9) WESLEY COLLEGE               4        9) Lavalla Catholic College    4   
   13) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL         3                                           
 
                Men - Under 18 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) MELBOURNE GRAMMAR           35        2) SCOTCH COLLEGE             25   
    3) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL        20        3) CAMBERWELL GRAMMAR SCHOOL  20   
    5) HAILEYBURY                  17        6) GIPPSLAND GRAMMAR           8   
    6) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL     8        6) CAREY BAPTIST GRAMMAR       8   
    9) MELBOURNE HIGH SCHOOL        6       10) WESLEY COLLEGE              4   
   11) THE GEELONG COLLEGE          2       11) Trinity Grammar             2   
   13) ST KEVIN'S COLLEGE           1                                           
 
                Men - Under 20 - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) CAREY BAPTIST GRAMMAR       36        2) CAULFIELD GRAMMAR SCHOOL   28   
    3) MELBOURNE GRAMMAR           21        4) SCOTCH COLLEGE             16   
    5) THE PENINSULA SCHOOL         8        5) WESLEY COLLEGE              8   
    5) CAMBERWELL GRAMMAR SCHOOL    8        8) THE GEELONG COLLEGE         7   
    9) ST KEVIN'S COLLEGE           6        9) HAILEYBURY                  6   
   11) Mt Waverley SC               4       11) Trinity Grammar             4