Licensed to Athletics Victoria - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/11/2006 08:33 AM
                             Victorian All Schools                             
                      Track & Field Championships U12-16                       
              Olympic Park, Melbourne  - 28/10/2006 to 29/10/2006              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Metre Hurdles U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 27.91              Jessica Gulli                               
AA Qualifier: % 30.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DILLON, DANIELLE          91 CCB                    % 29.43Q -1.5  1 
  2 BIRD, ALEX                91 WHC                    % 30.55Q -2.5  2 
  3 ORROCK, GEORGIA           91 SAO                      31.69Q -2.5  2 
  4 BLAIR, BRONWYN            91 KYN                      32.84Q -1.5  1 
  5 BENNETT, SAMANTHA         91 WES                      32.16Q -2.5  2 
  6 DEARAUGO, STEPHANIE       91 MRG                      33.76Q -1.5  1 
  7 KING, AMBER               91 TPE                      35.53q -1.5  1 
  8 KIMPTON, DONNA            91 SMC                      36.16q -2.5  2 
  9 CARPENTER, EMILY          91 CGG                      37.94  -1.5  1 
 -- KRAGH, JESSICA            91 SAG                         DQ  -2.5  2  IAAF Rule 168.7b
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Metre Hurdles U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 26.39              Kyle Ferreira                               
AA Qualifier: % 29.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VINE, JAMES               92 MEL                    % 28.93Q -1.4  2 
  2 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                    % 29.20Q -2.0  1 
  3 CORNELIUS, TOM            92 CAR                      29.33Q -1.4  2 
  4 HERON, TYLER              92 SPA                      29.39Q -2.0  1 
  5 GARSIDE, THOMAS           92 MEN                      29.43Q -2.0  1 
  6 HAYES, JOSHUA             92 LSC                      29.52Q -1.4  2 
  7 MCILRAITH, JAMES          92 SCO                      30.18q -2.0  1 
  8 MCCORMACK, MICHAEL        92 XAV                      30.43q -1.4  2 
  9 MUIR, LACHLAN             92 COV                      30.85  -2.0  1 
 10 WEINMAN, MATTHEW          92 HAI                      30.86  -1.4  2 
 11 POTTER, WILLIAM           92 BAL                      31.57  -2.0  1 
 12 MISTARZ, TIMOTHY          92 MUL                      32.32  -2.0  1 
 13 DICKIE, JAMES             93 MEN                      41.79  -1.4  2 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Metre Hurdles U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 27.91              Jessica Gulli                               
AA Qualifier: % 31.04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      31.07  -5.2 
  2 BLACK, FELICITY           92 VER                      31.21  -5.2 
  3 LEDER, KASEY              92 ROW                      33.17  -5.2 
  4 BUNEVICIUS, KAYLA         92 VER                      33.24  -5.2 
  5 COMFORT, STEPHANIE        92 WPO                      34.59  -5.2 
  6 DE BONDT, JAYDE           92 MMC                      34.67  -5.2 
  7 CREED, HAYLEY             92 AQU                      35.19  -5.2 
 
Event 5  Girls 3000 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S  9:30.55              Lindy Trezise                            
AA Qualifier: % 10:55.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 THEK, GRACE               91 MLC                   10:01.01% 
  2 NASH, BRITTANY            91 HAI                   10:38.28% 
  3 DOUEAL, ELIZABETH         91 BCO                   10:44.08% 
  4 SCOTT, GEORGIA            91 GEE                   10:50.90% 
  5 CLEMENTS, SARAH           91 RUY                   10:56.43  
  6 LANDOLFO, ALLANA          91 EUM                   12:55.63  
 
Event 6  Girls 3000 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S  9:38.90              Hayley Tomlinson                         
AA Qualifier: % 10:55.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CRAIG, TESSA              93 BRS                   10:36.97% 
  2 HUDSON, CAMILLE           92 RUY                   10:51.32% 
  3 TOWNSHEND, PENELOPE       92 PLC                   11:11.57  
  4 HOWARD, SAMANTHA          92 DAM                   11:30.80  
  5 MCDADE, SHANNON           92 RIN                   11:52.68  
  6 HANSON, BRIDGET           92 SMS                   12:01.89  
  7 HADDOW, JULIETTE          92 MOU                   13:09.47  
 
Event 7  Boys 3000 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 8:29.26              Michael Power                             
AA Qualifier: % 9:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SEEN, ANDREW              91 EMM                    9:18.76% 
  2 MCKAY, ANTHONY            91 DSC                    9:34.64  
  3 BLICAVS, MARK             91 SUN                    9:45.10  
  4 WARHURST, JULIAN          91 TRI                    9:45.42  
  5 TROMP, DEAN               91 LIL                    9:49.83  
  6 HIRUMA, NICHOLAS          91 MHS                    9:50.08  
  7 DAVIS, ALEXANDER          91 BGS                    9:54.66  
  8 BEAN, TYRONE              91 PKD                   10:00.26  
  9 GAUCI, DAMIAN             91 CAU                   10:12.42  
 10 BORG, CHRISTOPHER         91 SUN                   10:18.36  
 11 RODGERS, BLAKE            91 CRC                   10:27.63  
 12 RIDDIFORD, AARON          91 SPE                   11:19.94  
 -- LANGLEY, DANIEL           91 MHS                        DNF  
 
Event 8  Boys 3000 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 8:53.00              Michael Power                             
AA Qualifier: % 9:40.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRIMSTER, KANE            92 TPE                    9:21.00% 
  2 WILLIAMSZ, JORDAN         92 HAI                    9:25.99% 
  3 NELSON, JORDAN            92 STF                    9:27.70% 
  4 RAYNER, LACHLAN           92 STB                    9:30.01% 
  5 BAYLEY, DAVID             92 HAI                   10:02.45  
  6 LOCHHEAD, JOSHUA          92 BAL                   10:09.46  
  7 ALOISIO, ANTHONY          92 MAR                   10:16.95  
  8 STAGG, FRANCIS            92 STK                   10:29.03  
  9 MILNES, MITCHELL          92 MAR                   10:59.66  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Metre U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 10.60              Craig Elliott                               
AA Qualifier: % 11.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOROBIN, RHYS             91 PAD                      11.87Q -1.8  2 
  1 MCCOY, MATTIS             91 MEL                      11.87Q -1.6  1 
  3 STOOP, JOEL               91 CRC                      11.93Q -2.0  4 
  4 BAILLIEU, CHRIS           91 MEL                      12.08Q -4.1  5 
  5 LUCAS, WILLIAM            91 CAU                      12.11Q -3.3  3 
  6 COOPER, MITCHELL          91 CSA                      12.01Q -2.0  4 
  7 BURGESS, NICK             91 SCO                      12.04Q -1.8  2 
  8 HALLETT, JEREMY           91 STF                      12.10Q -4.1  5 
  9 SUDARSHANAN, SANJAY       91 CAM                      12.15Q -1.6  1 
 10 BAINES, SAM               91 MEL                      12.26Q -3.3  3 
 11 JOFFE, JUSTIN             91 MSS                      12.20q -1.6  1 
 12 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      12.21q -4.1  5 
 13 GARRIDO, DAYLAN           91 THO                      12.22q -2.0  4 
 14 GAVAGHAN, ANDREW          91 THO                      12.26q -1.8  2 
 15 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                      12.30q -2.0  4 
 16 THORNTON, ASHLEY          91 LAV                      12.31q -2.0  4 
 17 EATHER, CHRISTOPHER       91 SAN                      12.31q -2.0  4 
 18 KELLY, BROSNAN            91 TPE                      12.37q -4.1  5 
 19 CORALIE, JONATHAN         91 STK                      12.44  -1.6  1 
 19 ROWLANDS, BILL            91 SAK                      12.44  -2.0  4 
 21 SHARROCK, MATTHEW         91 YAR                      12.48  -3.3  3 
 22 LAKHANI, AMAR             91 YAR                      12.49  -1.8  2 
 23 BOURKE, ROWAN             91 SCO                      12.52  -4.1  5 
 24 MALEC, JARED              91 STJ                      12.53  -1.6  1 
 25 LEWIS, SIMON              91 WAN                      12.57  -1.8  2 
 26 KILLEY, JARRED            91 GBC                      12.68  -4.1  5 
 26 WILSON, CHRISTOPHER       91 CBC                      12.68  -3.3  3 
 28 DAVIES, JONATHAN          91 HAI                      12.71  -1.8  2 
 29 LUDSKI, JOSHUA            91 MSS                      12.73  -2.0  4 
 30 DZIADKIEWICZ, MICHAEL     91 EKC                      12.76  -3.3  3 
 31 SMAK, CHRISTIAN           91 BRI                      12.81  -3.3  3 
 32 JAMBU, JEFFREY            91 SBE                      12.83  -1.8  2 
 33 DYKES, JONATHAN           91 DEL                      12.92  -1.6  1 
 34 MARTIN, MATTHEW           91 WER                      12.93  -1.6  1 
 35 BENKE, BEN                91 STK                      13.16  -4.1  5 
 36 AGIUS, LEE                91 SOS                      13.20  -4.1  5 
 37 KERR, MICHAEL             91 STK                      13.24  -3.3  3 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Metre U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 11.98              Lauren Hewitt                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 DROVER, GEORGIA           91 HAI                      13.15Q -2.3  3 
  1 WEBB, VANESSA             91 STH                      13.15Q -2.4  1 
  3 BOOTH, COURTNEY           91 BAL                      13.44Q -2.3  2 
  4 CHURCHWARD, ALEX          91 PRE                      13.27Q -2.4  1 
  5 COLBERT, HOLLY            91 MGS                      13.65Q -2.3  3 
  6 ROWE, RACHEL              91 STS                      13.83Q -2.3  2 
  7 DOMASCHENZ, TARA          91 MTC                      13.40q -2.4  1 
  8 BARRAND, CLARE            91 SAG                      13.71q -2.4  1 
  8 BIRD, ALEX                91 WHC                      13.71q -2.3  3 
 10 KETTLE, ANNIE             91 ECH                      13.77  -2.4  1 
 11 MCKENDRY, JULIA           91 BOR                      13.78  -2.3  3 
 12 MACKAY, SARAH ELIZABETH   91 TIN                      13.86  -2.4  1 
 13 LAW, VIVIENNE             91 MGS                      13.90  -2.3  2 
 14 GARLAND, EMILY            91 KGG                      13.97  -2.3  3 
 15 GRUBB, MEGAN              91 FIR                      13.99  -2.3  2 
 16 FIELD, KATE               91 MAC                      14.03  -2.3  2 
 17 ULBRICK, MADDY            91 LOR                      14.12  -2.3  2 
 18 MARSON, CHRISTY           91 MFS                      14.28  -2.3  2 
 19 WILLIAMS, HANNAH          91 MFG                      14.30  -2.4  1 
 20 RAPINETT, SAMANTHA        91 MOB                      14.56  -2.3  3 
 21 IURATO, CARLA             92 MEN                      16.89  -2.3  3 
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Metre U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 10.90              Paul Delos Santos                           
AA Qualifier: % 11.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                      11.85Q -3.8  1 
  2 WIRDNAM, MATTHEW          92 HAI                      12.17Q -2.9  3 
  3 PAPAS, TIM                92 TRI                      12.24Q -1.6  2 
  4 JONES, DAMIEN             92 CRC                      12.59Q -5.7  4 
  5 DICKASON, MITCH           92 KWR                      12.12q -3.8  1 
  6 JEWELL, SAM               92 BRI                      12.21q -3.8  1 
  7 HILL, CAMERON             92 HAI                      12.29q -2.9  3 
  8 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      12.41q -2.9  3 
  9 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                      12.48  -1.6  2 
 10 HARBIS, PETER             92 MCK                      12.54  -1.6  2 
 11 KEMPSTER, SEAN            92 CAU                      12.58  -1.6  2 
 12 SORENSEN, DYLAN           92 TPE                      12.61  -3.8  1 
 13 OBERIN, JAMES             92 ECH                      12.84  -3.8  1 
 14 MCKENZIE, CONNAN          92 LAV                      12.85  -3.8  1 
 15 REITHOFER, JORDAN         92 CRC                      12.92  -5.7  4 
 16 CORNELIUS, TOM            92 CAR                      12.93  -5.7  4 
 17 VERNAL, MICHAEL           92 SPE                      12.96  -2.9  3 
 18 VINE, JAMES               92 MEL                      12.99  -2.9  3 
 19 DUNCAN, JACK              92 STS                      13.02  -5.7  4 
 20 LOKENI-PURCELL, RANDALL   92 PAK                      13.03  -1.6  2 
 21 CHIA, EDWARD              92 STK                      13.20  -2.9  3 
 22 LESTER, PATRICK           92 MEN                      13.74  -5.7  4 
 23 ANDONIOU, DEAN            92 MEN                      13.76  -5.7  4 
 24 URER, OLCAY               92 MTH                      13.82  -3.8  1 
 24 TEPEDELENLIOGLU, EMRE     92 MTH                      13.82  -1.6  2 
 26 ULUSAN, HUSAMETTIN        92 MTH                      13.87  -1.6  2 
 27 COOPER, DYLAN             92 MAZ                      13.96  -5.7  4 
 28 DILLON, GABRIEL           92 SJO                      14.16  -5.7  4 
 29 OMAY, IBRAHIM             92 MTH                      14.18  -2.9  3 
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Metre U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 11.98              Lauren Hewitt                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 BRENNAN, CATHERINE        92 LOY                      12.92Q -1.0  3 
  2 CUTTLER, CLAIRE           92 CAU                      13.33Q -2.4  1 
  3 QUILTY, CHELSEA           92 YAR                      13.77Q -3.6  2 
  4 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      13.05Q -1.0  3 
  5 POROPAT, STEFANIE         92 ALY                      13.57Q -2.4  1 
  6 MAY, SIOBHAN              92 CSC                      13.82Q -3.6  2 
  7 MATHER, HOLLY             92 HAI                      13.34q -1.0  3 
  8 POXON, RACHEL             92 TOO                      13.69q -2.4  1 
  9 BUNEVICIUS, KAYLA         92 VER                      13.74  -2.4  1 
 10 CAMPISANO, LOUISE         92 STA                      13.78  -1.0  3 
 11 KING, ZARLI               92 WPO                      13.82  -1.0  3 
 12 MARKS, TAMIKA             92 WHC                      13.91  -3.6  2 
 13 ROSS, EMILY               92 OBE                      13.92  -2.4  1 
 14 GRIOLI, DANIELLE          92 CRC                      13.93  -1.0  3 
 15 VERNEY, TAYLAH            92 FIR                      14.15  -3.6  2 
 16 ROWLANDS, ALISON          92 MEN                      14.32  -1.0  3 
 17 WALLISH, ELIZA            92 SAC                      14.35  -3.6  2 
 18 PALSER, MARLEE            92 WPO                      14.57  -2.4  1 
 19 ROGERS, CHRISTINE         92 OUR                      14.63  -2.4  1 
 20 BRADSHAW, LAUREN          92 MGC                      14.87  -3.6  2 
 21 WILSON, ANNABELLE         92 TGE                      15.11  -3.6  2 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Metre U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 11.59              Christopher Costanzo                        
AA Qualifier: % 12.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                      12.45Q -2.9  2 
  2 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                      12.68Q -2.4  4 
  2 STROUD, MASON             93 KEW                      12.68Q -1.7  1 
  4 GREIG, SIMON              93 TPE                      12.73Q -2.0  3 
  5 LUDOWKE, DARREN           93 SAL                      12.69q -2.4  4 
  6 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                      12.95q -2.9  2 
  7 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      12.99q -2.9  2 
  8 MCDOUGALL, JOSH           93 SAL                      13.01q -2.0  3 
  9 HORSFIELD, MICHAEL        93 CHE                      13.12q -1.7  1 
 10 MITCHELL, JAYDEN          93 UNI                      13.16  -1.7  1 
 10 LOEFFLER, ALON            93 KDS                      13.16  -2.9  2 
 11 ROBINSON, EVAN            93 COL                      13.16  -2.9  2 
 13 BENNETT, JACKSON          93 BRI                      13.17  -2.4  4 
 14 TANUVASA, HERMAN          93 CDS                      13.19  -1.7  1 
 15 TISSERA, DUSHEN           93 SAL                      13.27  -2.0  3 
 16 CHEAH, THOMAS             93 FHS                      13.37  -1.7  1 
 17 LUCAS, JAMES              93 CHS                      13.38  -2.0  3 
 18 THEISINGER, KANE          93 LUT                      13.39  -2.0  3 
 19 BROBERG, DAVID            93 LAV                      13.40  -1.7  1 
 20 MITCHELL, SEAN            93 PKD                      13.60  -2.4  4 
 21 JORGENSON, TOM            93 SAL                      13.74  -2.9  2 
 22 RODGERS, TODD             93 CRC                      13.81  -2.0  3 
 23 PEARCE, NICHOLAS          93 TRI                      13.89  -2.4  4 
 24 CAMERON, JEREMY           93 STL                      14.23  -2.9  2 
 25 RAMSAY, NICHOLAS          93 CBC                      14.36  -2.4  4 
 26 PRELEVIC, STEFAN          93 PKD                      14.37  -2.0  3 
 27 ERKAL, EMRE               93 MTH                      14.58  -2.4  4 
 28 BARKER, JOSH              93 MRH                      14.71  -1.7  1 
 29 VARGA, NATHAN             93 KAM                      15.01  -2.4  4 
 30 NORTON, BRANDON           93 STM                      15.08  -2.9  2 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Metre U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 12.16              Nicole Glavas                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 GREEN, ELLIA              93 GEI                      13.42Q -1.4  4 
  1 QUINLAN, MAGGIE-MAY       93 NID                      13.57Q -2.6  1 
  2 WHITTAKER, ASHLEIGH       93 MEG                      13.48Q -1.3  2 
  3 RADMAN, PAMELA            93 AVE                      13.57q -2.6  1 
  4 DAVIES, ANNA              93 CGG                      13.65Q -3.2  3 
  6 PHILLIPS, LEAH            93 OUR                      13.73q -3.2  3 
  6 ADAMSON, KAITLIN          93 CSC                      13.73q -1.4  4 
  8 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      13.74q -1.3  2 
  9 LAM, JEMIMAH              93 KIC                      13.76  -1.3  2 
 10 KING, TEISHA              93 TPE                      13.94  -1.3  2 
 10 MIGNOT, DARCIE            93 GLD                      13.94  -2.6  1 
 12 SPIBY, ELLA               93 WDL                      14.00  -1.3  2 
 12 CROSTHWAITE, OLIVIA       93 MLC                      14.00  -1.4  4 
 14 MAY, JESSICA              93 DON                      14.01  -2.6  1 
 14 MAIO, CATRINA             93 HUN                      14.01  -1.3  2 
 16 SHIELD, ASHLEIGH          93 RIN                      14.06  -1.4  4 
 17 LEONTARIDIS, NINA         93 OLO                      14.10  -3.2  3 
 18 LYNCH, ASHLEIGH           93 FIR                      14.13  -1.4  4 
 19 MARCHANT, REBECCA         93 EDS                      14.25  -2.6  1 
 20 HIBBS, SHERRIE            93 LAV                      14.27  -3.2  3 
 21 BOURKE, JEMIMA FRANCES    93 MLC                      14.38  -2.6  1 
 22 DRESSLER, SARAH           93 SGS                      14.43  -1.4  4 
 23 MATTHEW, HAYLEY           93 BDA                      14.51  -1.4  4 
 24 MUIR, MADELEINE           93 WHC                      14.56  -1.4  4 
 25 RUSSO, ELLIE              93 TPE                      14.62  -3.2  3 
 26 MURRAY, TAYLAH            93 NID                      14.76  -3.2  3 
 27 DUVAL, SAMANTHA           93 MOB                      14.98  -1.3  2 
 28 BUTLER, SARAH             93 OLO                      14.99  -2.6  1 
 29 SMITH, JESSICA            93 MEG                      15.05  -2.6  1 
 30 KORNITSCHUK, ANASTASIA    93 SCS                      15.73  -3.2  3 
 31 FISHER, KATELYN           93 KAI                      16.94  -1.3  2 
 -- LUNGO, SOFIA              93 KEI                         DQ  -3.2  3 
 
Event 16  Girls 100 Metre U 13
=====================================================================
       State: S 12.50              Carly Burke                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 BRENNAN, MONICA           94 LOY                      13.56Q -2.0 
  2 VUKMIROVIC, BRANISLAVA    94 IVA                      13.57Q -2.0 
  3 BULIC, ALEXANDRA          94 STN                      14.46q -2.0 
  4 CALDOW, CAITLIN           94 MOA                      14.52q -2.0 
  5 LEES, OLIVIA              94 DEN                      14.59q -2.0 
  6 OZYUREK, OZLEM            94 MTH                      16.53q -2.0 
  7 SEN, SELIN                94 MTH                      16.58q -2.0 
  8 GOZUTOK, BILGE            94 MTH                      17.13q -2.0 
 
Event 17  Boys 100 Metre U 12
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MISTARZ, JAMES            95 APP                      14.20Q -1.8  1 
  2 SOCCIO, JULIAN            95 ELT                      14.81Q -3.0  2 
  3 DE BORTOLI, ZACHARY       95 OLP                      14.61Q -1.8  1 
  4 HALLAM, BEN               95 MEL                      15.29Q -3.0  2 
  5 CUTTLER, ANDREW           95 DEL                      15.55Q -3.0  2 
  6 CALLISTER, ANGUS          95 STK                      16.05Q -1.8  1 
  7 MERCURI, ANTHONY          95 WVC                      15.70q -3.0  2 
  8 DONATO, JAMES             95 WVC                      16.12q -1.8  1 
  9 SERBEST, FURKAN           95 MTH                      17.31  -3.0  2 
 10 YILDIZ, HAKAN             95 MTH                      19.00  -1.8  1 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Metre U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 ARAVENA, CRISTINA         95 SKE                      14.70  -2.5 
  2 BRENNAN, GABRIELLE        95 STY                      14.76  -2.5 
  3 LANG, CHYNEA              95 LLO                      15.45  -2.5 
  4 HOLTHAM, BETHANY          95 LIG                      15.60  -2.5 
  5 TYPUSZAK, ALYSSA          95 PAP                      15.90  -2.5 
  6 SECEN, SEMA               95 MTH                      17.58  -2.5 
  7 MASRI, SARA               95 MTH                      18.05  -2.5 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Metre Hurdles U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 25.86              Justin Ramirez                              
AA Qualifier: % 28.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 DOWN, NATHAN              91 DVC                      27.76% -3.5 
  2 LEFEVRE, SHANE            91 PAR                      28.82  -3.5 
  3 YMER, JACK                91 CHS                      28.90  -3.5 
  4 SMITH, MATTHEW            91 BUC                      29.85  -3.5 
  5 BROCK, CHRISTOPHER        91 IVA                      30.00  -3.5 
  6 HISLOP, ANDREW            91 MHS                      30.10  -3.5 
  7 KERR, MICHAEL             91 STK                      30.94  -3.5 
  8 YONG, LUKE                91 MHS                      32.02  -3.5 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Metre Hurdles U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 27.91              Jessica Gulli                               
AA Qualifier: % 30.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DILLON, DANIELLE          91 CCB                      29.59% -3.2 
  2 BIRD, ALEX                91 WHC                      30.55% -3.2 
  3 ORROCK, GEORGIA           91 SAO                      31.33  -3.2 
  4 BENNETT, SAMANTHA         91 WES                      31.46  -3.2 
  5 BLAIR, BRONWYN            91 KYN                      33.53  -3.2 
  6 DEARAUGO, STEPHANIE       91 MRG                      34.68  -3.2 
  7 KIMPTON, DONNA            91 SMC                      36.84  -3.2 
 
Event 21  Boys 200 Metre Hurdles U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 26.39              Kyle Ferreira                               
AA Qualifier: % 29.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CORNELIUS, TOM            92 CAR                      28.63% -2.1 
  2 HERON, TYLER              92 SPA                      28.71% -2.1 
  3 VINE, JAMES               92 MEL                      29.21% -2.1 
  4 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                      29.53  -2.1 
  5 HAYES, JOSHUA             92 LSC                      29.56  -2.1 
  6 MCCORMACK, MICHAEL        92 XAV                      30.08  -2.1 
  7 MCILRAITH, JAMES          92 SCO                      30.16  -2.1 
  8 GARSIDE, THOMAS           92 MEN                      34.89  -2.1 
 
Event 22  Boys 100 Metre U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 10.60              Craig Elliott                               
AA Qualifier: % 11.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 HALLETT, JEREMY           91 STF                      11.68Q -0.9  1 
  1 STOOP, JOEL               91 CRC                      11.68Q -1.5  2 
  3 BAILLIEU, CHRIS           91 MEL                      11.70Q -0.9  1 
  4 MCCOY, MATTIS             91 MEL                      11.74Q -1.5  2 
  5 COOPER, MITCHELL          91 CSA                      11.75Q -1.5  2 
  6 LUCAS, WILLIAM            91 CAU                      11.77Q -0.9  1 
  7 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      11.85q -0.9  1 
  8 SUDARSHANAN, SANJAY       91 CAM                      11.89q -0.9  1 
  9 HOROBIN, RHYS             91 PAD                      11.91  -0.9  1 
 10 BAINES, SAM               91 MEL                      11.99  -1.5  2 
 11 EATHER, CHRISTOPHER       91 SAN                      11.99  -1.5  2 
 12 GARRIDO, DAYLAN           91 THO                      12.05  -0.9  1 
 13 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                      12.09  -1.5  2 
 14 THORNTON, ASHLEY          91 LAV                      12.11  -0.9  1 
 15 JOFFE, JUSTIN             91 MSS                      12.13  -1.5  2 
 16 BURGESS, NICK             91 SCO                      12.14  -1.5  2 
 17 GAVAGHAN, ANDREW          91 THO                      12.57  -1.5  2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Metre U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 11.98              Lauren Hewitt                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 WEBB, VANESSA             91 STH                      13.19  -2.6 
  2 DROVER, GEORGIA           91 HAI                      13.21  -2.6 
  3 CHURCHWARD, ALEX          91 PRE                      13.33  -2.6 
  4 DOMASCHENZ, TARA          91 MTC                      13.39  -2.6 
  5 BOOTH, COURTNEY           91 BAL                      13.42  -2.6 
  6 COLBERT, HOLLY            91 MGS                      13.70  -2.6 
  7 BIRD, ALEX                91 WHC                      13.78  -2.6 
  8 ROWE, RACHEL              91 STS                      13.82  -2.6 
  9 BARRAND, CLARE            91 SAG                      13.91  -2.6 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Metre U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 11.98              Lauren Hewitt                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BRENNAN, CATHERINE        92 LOY                      13.01  -2.3 
  2 CUTTLER, CLAIRE           92 CAU                      13.11  -2.3 
  3 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      13.16  -2.3 
  4 QUILTY, CHELSEA           92 YAR                      13.32  -2.3 
  5 POROPAT, STEFANIE         92 ALY                      13.41  -2.3 
  6 MAY, SIOBHAN              92 CSC                      13.50  -2.3 
  7 MATHER, HOLLY             92 HAI                      13.55  -2.3 
  8 POXON, RACHEL             92 TOO                      13.56  -2.3 
 
Event 28  Boys 100 Metre U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 11.70              David Driscoll                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HURDAL, OSMAN             94 CAG                      12.94  -2.9 
  2 HAYNES, MATTHEW           94 APA                      13.30  -2.9 
  3 SHERIDAN, JACK            94 WAN                      13.39  -2.9 
  4 AKDENIZ, ATILLA           94 MTH                      14.24  -2.9 
  5 BUCHAN, JARRYD            94 SOM                      14.25  -2.9 
  6 SULLIVAN, LOUIS           94 HNP                      14.36  -2.9 
  7 NICOLAS, JOSHUA           94 STK                      14.60  -2.9 
  8 GREETHAM, TYLAH           94 KPS                      14.71  -2.9 
  9 AYDIN, TANER              94 MTH                      15.63  -2.9 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Metre U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MISTARZ, JAMES            95 APP                      14.08  -2.0 
  2 DE BORTOLI, ZACHARY       95 OLP                      14.24  -2.0 
  3 SOCCIO, JULIAN            95 ELT                      14.44  -2.0 
  4 HALLAM, BEN               95 MEL                      15.05  -2.0 
  5 CUTTLER, ANDREW           95 DEL                      15.55  -2.0 
  6 DONATO, JAMES             95 WVC                      15.82  -2.0 
  7 MERCURI, ANTHONY          95 WVC                      16.06  -2.0 
  8 CALLISTER, ANGUS          95 STK                      16.16  -2.0 
 
Event 31  Boys 800 Metre U 16
===================================================================
       State: S 1:51.41              Mark Holcombe                             
AA Qualifier: % 2:04.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 PEDLEY, JAKE              91 WES                  % 2:04.00Q  1 
  1 HANNEBERY, DANIEL         91 XAV                  % 2:04.00Q  1 
  3 RAYNER, JOHN              91 STB                    2:05.22Q  3 
  4 DUNBABIN, OLIVER          91 KAI                    2:05.44Q  2 
  5 POWER, WILLIAM            91 XAV                    2:06.18Q  3 
  6 GREEN, AARON              91 BGS                    2:06.62Q  2 
  7 GOODA, NICHOLAS           91 HAI                    2:04.05q  1 
  8 SUTTON, DARCY             91 SMO                    2:05.79q  1 
  9 COLLIER, JAMES            91 STL                    2:06.64   3 
 10 BURR, ANTHONY             91 KWR                    2:07.61   2 
 11 CONNOR, SHAUN             91 DQN                    2:07.98   3 
 12 GOODSELL, JACK            91 MEL                    2:07.99   2 
 13 HAY, JOSHUA               91 TGE                    2:08.09   2 
 14 GIBNEY, DANIEL            91 TSC                    2:09.18   3 
 15 PURCELL, JOSHUA           91 STK                    2:09.74   3 
 16 ADEM, GEMEDA              91 ROX                    2:09.80   1 
 17 TILLEY, CHRISTOPHER       91 SJO                    2:10.46   1 
 18 LESTER, SEAN              91 MHS                    2:14.15   3 
 19 BORG, CHRISTOPHER         91 SUN                    2:20.59   3 
 20 NAGLE, CAMERON            91 KIN                    2:22.10   2 
 21 RANSON, TIMOTHY           91 SCO                    2:22.70   2 
 22 HUGHES, KANE              91 STF                    2:23.39   1 
 23 COBERN, DANIEL            91 WTL                    2:33.84   1 
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Metre U 15
================================================================
       State: S 1:55.26              Mark Holcombe                             
AA Qualifier: % 2:08.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW         92 WES                    2:08.78Q 
  2 ROWE, ALEXANDER           92 STK                    2:08.82Q 
  3 KNIGHT, DAVID             92 SCO                    2:10.88Q 
  4 STAPLETON, MATTHEW        92 XAV                    2:08.84Q 
  5 GORT, WILL                92 MHS                    2:10.57Q 
  6 NURHADI, RIYAN            92 HAI                    2:11.47Q 
  7 TURNER, JACK              92 ECH                    2:11.60q 
  8 KEMPSTER, SEAN            92 CAU                    2:12.62q 
  9 KRAUSE, DANNY             92 BLA                    2:13.51  
 10 WALLACE, LACHLAN          92 FRA                    2:13.61  
 11 BONFADINI, STEVEN         92 BEA                    2:13.68  
 12 KOSKY, LEE                92 DAY                    2:13.84  
 13 SAUNDERS, RYAN            92 TGE                    2:16.56  
 14 RYAN, TOMAS               92 STK                    2:16.68  
 15 WATERS, MATTHEW           92 MAR                    2:17.21  
 16 POTTER, WILLIAM           92 BAL                    2:21.08  
 17 BURGES, DYLAN             92 MAL                    2:22.07  
 18 KILLEY, AARON             92 GBC                    2:24.76  
 19 ASHTON, RORY              92 LUT                    2:34.79  
 20 HARRIS, RICHARD           92 TRI                    2:38.82  
 -- MOORE, CAMERON            92 SJM                        DNF  
 
Event 34  Girls 800 Metre U 15
================================================================
       State: S 2:02.49              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 2:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 GANGE, BRONTE             92 VER                  % 2:20.05Q 
  2 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN         92 WBG                    2:25.74Q 
  3 BUCKLEY, GEORGIE          92 SAG                  % 2:20.41Q 
  4 HENRY, OLIVIA             92 BLA                    2:29.10Q 
  5 ERFURTH, DEMI             92 PEG                  % 2:21.00Q 
  6 KENNY-PAGE, JAMIE-LEE     92 NID                    2:29.16Q 
  7 MAY, SIOBHAN              92 CSC                    2:23.65q 
  8 HAMPTON, ANNA             92 LOW                    2:25.79q 
  9 MALLIA, BROOKE            92 GBC                    2:29.69  
 10 SLOANE, SHAE              92 UPW                    2:29.81  
 11 SCHULTZ, SOPHIE           92 SAG                    2:33.99  
 12 MURRAY, SINEAD            92 MGC                    2:36.80  
 13 EXON, NATALIE             92 WHS                    2:37.94  
 14 WENT, GRACE               92 MGG                    2:38.34  
 15 CROLE, GEMMA              92 AIT                    2:43.63  
 16 WOOD, REBECCA             92 BAL                    2:52.00  
 
Event 35  Boys 800 Metre U 14
================================================================
       State: S 1:59.91              Joel Smythe                               
AA Qualifier: % 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 MULLINS, RICKY            93 STH                  % 2:13.64Q 
  2 MALONE, HARRISON          93 CAU                  % 2:13.91Q 
  3 DONELLY, MARTIN           93 CCC                    2:17.69Q 
  4 WHITEHEAD, RICK           93 CAU                    2:19.10Q 
  5 FISH, CAMERON             93 SJM                  % 2:13.87q 
  6 LONGHITANO, JORDAN        93 WIL                    2:16.07q 
  7 JONES, TOM                93 MEN                    2:17.84q 
  8 BEER, MATTHEW             93 LYN                    2:20.12q 
  9 BUTLER, RHYS              93 BEA                    2:20.43  
 10 GOODWILL, PATRICK         93 MAR                    2:20.49  
 11 O'SHEA, RYAN              93 XAV                    2:23.59  
 12 SABEC, TAIT               93 STF                    2:23.76  
 13 ABBOTT, HAMISH            93 BEA                    2:24.41  
 14 ASHTON, BRYNTON           93 LUT                    2:24.76  
 15 FUJIHARA, RYUUN           93 HAI                    2:25.01  
 16 WALKINGTON, MARCEL        93 MEN                    2:25.94  
 17 WEEKS, JEREMY             93 STK                    2:26.11  
 18 RODGERS, TODD             93 CRC                    2:28.19  
 19 LLOYD, JACK               93 KOS                    2:28.77  
 20 WOOLAN, LUKE              93 DSC                    2:28.82  
 21 GERAGHTY, SHAUN           93 MCG                    2:29.01  
 22 JEFFERY, JOSEPH           93 CSC                    2:29.82  
 23 LAUDER, NICHOLAS          93 EMM                    2:30.78  
 24 CAMERON, JEREMY           93 STL                    2:34.09  
 25 TASKER, DARCY             93 SAL                    2:35.34  
 26 UZUNGIL, VOLKAN           93 BRU                    2:36.48  
 27 NOLAN, DARCY              93 SPA                    2:48.49  
 28 DICKIE, JAMES             93 MEN                    3:01.54  
 29 ERKAL, EMRE               93 MTH                    3:03.90  
 
Event 36  Girls 800 Metre U 14
================================================================
       State: S 2:06.92              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 2:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 BAULCH, DANNIELLE         93 WER                    2:28.20Q 
  2 DALY, TAYLA               93 HAI                    2:33.90Q 
  3 NEOFITOU, LIANA           93 STH                    2:28.28Q 
  4 O'SHEA, VANESSA           93 EMM                    2:33.94Q 
  5 HEALEY, BRIGITTE          93 EAG                    2:29.39Q 
  6 TOUR-MAY, KEANA           93 SAO                    2:33.96Q 
  7 HUMPHRYS, MORGAN          93 BHI                    2:30.94q 
  8 TROWELL, DANIELLE         93 WHE                    2:34.51q 
  9 SMITH, NATALIE            93 PAD                    2:36.01  
 10 ANTHONY, NICCOLA          93 CAU                    2:36.77  
 11 DUTHIE, KIMBERLEY         93 MTS                    2:38.54  
 12 KENSHOLE, EMMA            93 CAR                    2:40.10  
 13 MURRAY, CHLOE             93 MGC                    2:43.46  
 14 MCFAUL, MALYCE            93 UPW                    2:49.47  
 15 SALAMITO, LAURA           93 SCS                    2:51.72  
 16 FISHER, TARRYN            93 GIS                    2:56.43  
 17 BOLJESIC, ANTONIA         93 CRC                    3:01.19  
 18 XERRI, BELINDA            93 CLO                    3:07.48  
 
Event 37  Boys 800 Metre U 13
================================================================
       State: S 2:08.21              Paul Byrne                                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 VENNER, MAX               94 HAI                    2:23.66Q 
  2 MANDIC, NICHOLAS          94 SJO                    2:31.52Q 
  3 STUART, KIRBY             94 SJS                    2:24.14Q 
  4 LACEY, DANIEL             94 SMD                    2:34.47Q 
  5 GUINEY, SEAN              94 SAN                    2:24.32Q 
  6 QUILTY, KANE              94 WNW                    2:35.88Q 
  7 DAOU, JACK (YESSAR)       94 SJM                    2:25.96q 
  8 CROSS, BRODIE             94 BLL                    2:38.91q 
  9 MURRELL, HAYDN            94 MEN                    2:40.59  
 10 AKDENIZ, ATILLA           94 MTH                    2:43.12  
 11 MURRAY, KAI               94 CHS                    2:47.58  
 12 MCDONOUGH, DANE           94 EPS                    2:48.42  
 13 YUCEL, MUHAMMED           94 MTH                    3:08.81  
 14 FAT, EMRE                 94 MTH                    3:12.94  
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Metre U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 2:08.83              Georgie Clarke                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BURREN, AMY               94 SMA                    2:29.54  
  2 DE BONDT, KAYLA           94 MMC                    2:30.66  
  3 COLDHAM, ANNA             94 STM                    2:31.25  
  4 HOWARD, JESSICA           94 DAM                    2:34.62  
  5 PARSONS, MICHAELA         94 CAU                    2:35.53  
  6 SMITH, MEGHAN             94 MPE                    2:36.58  
  7 O'SHEA, CLARE             94 SDO                    2:37.02  
  8 MARR, NATASHA             94 KIL                    2:42.82  
  9 JACKSON, RACHELLE         94 SEB                    2:49.14  
 10 TITAN, BROOKE             94 LIN                    2:49.37  
 11 BRYERS, CAITLIN           94 STS                    2:50.90  
 12 GOZUTOK, BILGE            94 MTH                    3:28.16  
 
Event 39  Boys 800 Metre U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RADIN, TRENT              95 SJU                    2:32.99  
  2 RICHARDS, MARK            95 BSP                    2:33.86  
  3 LILLEY-HALE, TRISTAN      95 CHA                    2:34.68  
  4 LOUDON, BRENTON           95 DEN                    2:36.39  
  5 HANSON, MATTHEW           96 BEA                    2:38.39  
  6 CALLISTER, ANGUS          95 STK                    2:39.65  
  7 BEER, NICHOLAS            95 JAM                    2:42.40  
  8 VAN DER MERWE, ARIE       96 HDC                    2:42.69  
  9 FUJIHARA, KENJI           95 HAI                    2:44.02  
 10 SPIERINGS, AUSTIN         96 BEA                    2:44.28  
 11 PORTELLI, JAMES           96 OLN                    2:44.47  
 12 XERRI, ADAM               95 CCP                    2:50.65  
 
Event 40  Girls 800 Metre U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PARISH, WENDY             95 MRC                    2:41.47  
  2 PENNINGS, NICOLE          95 UPS                    2:44.57  
  3 LANG, CHYNEA              95 LLO                    2:46.69  
  4 FINNEGAN, AMELIA          95 UPP                    2:49.25  
  5 DEN OUDEN, REBECCA        96 STY                    2:50.69  
  6 PIMLETT, EMILY            95 PHP                    2:54.94  
  7 DURSO, REBECCA            95 CCP                    2:55.60  
  8 IRELAND, MONICA           96 OLN                    2:57.89  
  9 CROSS, COURTNEY           95 BLL                    3:00.60  
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Metre U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 10.60              Craig Elliott                               
AA Qualifier: % 11.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 STOOP, JOEL               91 CRC                      11.61  -2.6 
  2 LUCAS, WILLIAM            91 CAU                      11.69  -2.6 
  3 MCCOY, MATTIS             91 MEL                      11.71  -2.6 
  4 HALLETT, JEREMY           91 STF                      11.81  -2.6 
  5 COOPER, MITCHELL          91 CSA                      11.99  -2.6 
  6 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      12.17  -2.6 
 
Event 42  Boys 100 Metre U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 10.90              Paul Delos Santos                           
AA Qualifier: % 11.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                      11.73  -3.3 
  2 DICKASON, MITCH           92 KWR                      12.04  -3.3 
  3 JONES, DAMIEN             92 CRC                      12.16  -3.3 
  4 JEWELL, SAM               92 BRI                      12.20  -3.3 
  5 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      12.28  -3.3 
  6 PAPAS, TIM                92 TRI                      12.33  -3.3 
  7 WIRDNAM, MATTHEW          92 HAI                      12.38  -3.3 
  8 HILL, CAMERON             92 HAI                      12.46  -3.3 
 
Event 43  Boys 100 Metre U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 11.59              Christopher Costanzo                        
AA Qualifier: % 12.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                      12.59  -3.3 
  2 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                      12.71  -3.3 
  3 GREIG, SIMON              93 TPE                      12.76  -3.3 
  4 STROUD, MASON             93 KEW                      12.81  -3.3 
  5 LUDOWKE, DARREN           93 SAL                      12.99  -3.3 
  6 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      13.05  -3.3 
  7 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                      13.08  -3.3 
  8 MCDOUGALL, JOSH           93 SAL                      13.37  -3.3 
  9 HEWLETT, ALLAN            93 LIG                      13.71  -3.3 
 
Event 44  Girls 100 Metre U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 12.16              Nicole Glavas                               
AA Qualifier: % 12.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 GREEN, ELLIA              93 GEI                      13.18  -1.5 
  2 QUINLAN, MAGGIE-MAY       93 NID                      13.32  -1.5 
  3 WHITTAKER, ASHLEIGH       93 MEG                      13.46  -1.5 
  4 RADMAN, PAMELA            93 AVE                      13.52  -1.5 
  5 PHILLIPS, LEAH            93 OUR                      13.64  -1.5 
  6 ADAMSON, KAITLIN          93 CSC                      13.74  -1.5 
  7 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      13.77  -1.5 
 
Event 45  Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 12:33.50              Stephen Brooks                           
AA Qualifier: % 16:00.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COWLEY, RHYDIAN           91 MHS                   14:03.79% 
  2 TILLEY, CHRISTOPHER       91 SJO                   14:20.94% 
  3 MIRARCHI, NICHOLAS        91 SJO                   14:30.35% 
  4 LARKINS, JARED            91 NOS                   15:26.21% 
 
Event 46  Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 14:00.49              Catherine Ranger                         
AA Qualifier: % 16:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LAURIE, NATALIE           91 KIN                   14:51.73% 
  2 BODDY, LANA               91 NOS                   19:21.31  
  3 BRUNTON, SARAH            91 KAI                   19:26.51  
  4 LENEHAN, ROSELEEN         91 MER                   21:08.12  
 
Event 47  Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 12:55.50              Stephen Brooks                           
AA Qualifier: % 16:30.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GIRGIN, TIMUCIN           92 KEW                   14:48.89% 
  2 COSIC, FILIP              92 MHS                   18:28.65  
 
Event 48  Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 14:13.20              Sally Pierson                            
AA Qualifier: % 16:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALEXANDER, BETH           92 BRE                   15:48.53% 
  2 WATT, TAYLAH              92 MOB                   16:39.43% 
  3 BRAZEL, HILARY            92 EMM                   17:08.41  
  4 DAVIS, DANIELLE           92 NGS                   17:23.98  
 
Event 49  Boys 1500 Metre Race Walk U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 6:25.10              Travis Harbour                            
AA Qualifier: % 8:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SIMPSON, BRADLEY          93 YAR                    7:20.01% 
  2 WALSH, ROBERT             93 MTW                    7:30.23% 
  3 ANTIDORMI, RYAN           95 HVA                    7:36.57% 
  4 GIRGIN, ERGENEKON         93 KEW                    7:49.23% 
  5 FELTON, MATTHEW           94 YAW                    8:07.64% 
  6 COWAN, DAVID              93 ABE                    8:14.99% 
  7 JONES, JEREMIAH           97 SPG                    8:30.09  
  8 GREEN, MICHAEL            94 LEG                    9:02.87  
  9 JOSEPH, DAVID             93 BAL                    9:15.58  
 
Event 50  Girls 1500 Metre Race Walk U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 6:42.12              Erica McGinniskin                         
AA Qualifier: % 8:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RASELLI, CASSANDRA        94 BLO                    7:15.58% 
  2 TALLENT, RACHEL           93 BAL                    7:26.82% 
  3 WHILEY, EBONY             95 SJP                    7:32.31% 
  4 DYER, CHELSEA             93 STR                    7:32.87% 
  5 CAMPBELL, CAITLIN         94 SYD                    7:33.98% 
  6 FINNEGAN, AMELIA          95 UPP                    7:45.79% 
  7 BRUNTON, ERIN             93 KAI                    7:50.48% 
  8 HALLETT, NICOLE           94 STM                    8:00.05% 
  9 PAYNE, EMILY              93 KAI                    8:00.28% 
 10 TALLENT, EBONY            94 BHP                    8:29.63  
 11 DUVAL, SAMANTHA           93 MOB                    8:48.48  
 12 BERTRAND, CARLY           96 KIP                    8:54.50  
 13 CAMPBELL, REBECCA         97 SYD                    8:54.57  
 
Event 51  Boys 400 Metre U 16
===================================================================
       State: S 48.88              Mathew Burmeister                           
AA Qualifier: % 52.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 STOCCO, MATTHEW           91 CAU                    % 52.17Q  2 
  2 KOSO, ADAM                91 IVA                      52.39Q  3 
  3 SHARROCK, MATTHEW         91 YAR                      52.86Q  1 
  4 LUCAS, WILLIAM            91 CAU                      53.86Q  4 
  5 DOWN, NATHAN              91 DVC                      52.80q  2 
  6 ROWLANDS, BILL            91 SAK                      53.13q  3 
  7 GOODA, NICHOLAS           91 HAI                      53.23q  1 
  8 CROMB, MITCHELL           91 YAR                      53.31q  1 
  9 KELLY, BROSNAN            91 TPE                      53.42   2 
 10 DE BORTOLI, DANIEL        91 MAR                      53.81   1 
 11 COLLIER, JAMES            91 STL                      54.64   4 
 12 ADEM, GEMEDA              91 ROX                      54.65   2 
 13 LEFEVRE, SHANE            91 PAR                      55.03   2 
 14 JOHNSON, MARCUS           91 WHI                      55.83   3 
 15 LEWIS, SIMON              91 WAN                      55.90   3 
 16 DAVIES, JONATHAN          91 HAI                      56.19   4 
 16 LESTER, SEAN              91 MHS                      56.19   4 
 18 KILLEY, JARRED            91 GBC                      56.38   4 
 19 DUNBABIN, OLIVER          91 KAI                      56.45   3 
 20 CLARKE, RORIE             91 MAC                      57.08   2 
 21 BOURKE, ROWAN             91 SCO                      57.47   4 
 22 MARTIN, MATTHEW           91 WER                      58.21   1 
 23 NAGLE, CAMERON            91 KIN                      59.28   2 
 24 KERR, ROHAN               91 MOR                      61.99   3 
 25 FOWLES, BRADLEY           91 MNS                      68.70   1 
 
Event 52  Girls 400 Metre U 16
===================================================================
       State: S 52.90              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 59.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE         91 TGE                    % 59.30Q  3 
  2 LAVALE, ALEXANDRA         91 MLC                      59.46Q  2 
  3 ROBERTSON, EMILY          91 TIN                      60.09Q  1 
  4 HALMSHAW, JACINTA         91 CLO                      60.59Q  3 
  5 TROWELL, SARAH            91 WHE                      61.07Q  2 
  6 STOCKFORD, MADDISON       91 TPE                      61.92Q  1 
  7 TURNBULL, OLLIE           91 KOO                      61.92q  3 
  8 LINEHAN, HANNAH           91 MEN                      62.37q  2 
  9 DUNSFORD, LAUREN          91 TPE                      62.91   2 
 10 GODER, LAUREN             91 AVI                      63.76   1 
 11 KETTLE, ANNIE             91 ECH                      64.80   1 
 12 RICHARDSON, AMY           91 WAN                      65.48   1 
 13 CROSS, BREANNE            91 MUL                      67.44   3 
 14 EAGLE, TANYA              91 GIP                      68.99   2 
 15 ZAGATO, ELIZA             91 SIE                      70.11   1 
 -- DE LUCA, EMILY            91 SIE                         DQ   3  IAAF Rule 163.3
 
Event 53  Boys 400 Metre U 15
===================================================================
       State: S 50.48              David Teasdale                              
AA Qualifier: % 53.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                    % 52.75Q  2 
  2 KNIGHT, DAVID             92 SCO                    % 53.21Q  3 
  3 NOLAN, RORY               92 SJO                    % 53.58Q  1 
  4 ROWE, ALEXANDER           92 STK                    % 53.31Q  2 
  5 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW         92 WES                      54.68Q  3 
  6 GEROS, MATTHEW            92 CHS                      56.17Q  1 
  7 LAUGHTON, ANTHONY         92 STB                      55.89q  2 
  8 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      56.27q  2 
  9 KEMPSTER, SEAN            92 CAU                      57.09   3 
 10 BURGES, DYLAN             92 MAL                      57.28   1 
 11 HILL, CAMERON             92 HAI                      57.63   1 
 12 GARSIDE, DANIEL           92 MEN                      58.22   2 
 13 RYAN, TOMAS               92 STK                      58.70   1 
 14 RASOOL, KEVIN             92 CAR                      60.54   3 
 15 POTTER, WILLIAM           92 BAL                      61.42   3 
 16 VERNAL, MICHAEL           92 SPE                      61.53   3 
 17 CROSS, BRAEDEN            92 MUL                      64.34   2 
 
Event 54  Girls 400 Metre U 15
===================================================================
       State: S 54.84              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 59.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 GANGE, BRONTE             92 VER                      60.42Q  2 
  2 HENRY, OLIVIA             92 BLA                      62.19Q  1 
  3 BLACK, FELICITY           92 VER                      61.22Q  2 
  4 MALLIA, BROOKE            92 GBC                      62.52Q  1 
  5 BRAY, STEPHANIE           92 SCS                      63.03Q  1 
  6 LEDER, KASEY              92 ROW                      63.99Q  2 
  7 MASON, EMILY              92 PRE                      63.55q  1 
  8 MCLEOD, JASMINE           92 PEG                      64.25q  2 
  9 MAHONEY, CHARLOTTE        92 SIE                      64.50   1 
 10 HUNTER, TAYLOR            92 STL                      65.19   2 
 11 MARKS, TAMIKA             92 WHC                      66.24   2 
 12 KING, ZARLI               92 WPO                      66.36   1 
 13 DE BONDT, JAYDE           92 MMC                      67.50   2 
 14 ROWLANDS, ALISON          92 MEN                      70.03   1 
 15 PULBROOK, ELISE           92 SMO                    1:23.43   1 
 
Event 55  Boys 400 Metre U 14
===================================================================
       State: S 52.03              Thomas Cullinen                             
AA Qualifier: % 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                    % 55.39Q  1 
  2 VENTON, CHRISTOPHER       93 HAI                    % 56.43Q  3 
  3 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                    % 56.51Q  2 
  4 ROBINSON, EVAN            93 COL                    % 57.32Q  2 
  5 TOOHEY, TOM               93 BGS                    % 57.49Q  1 
  6 GREIG, SIMON              93 TPE                    % 58.58Q  3 
  7 JONES, TOM                93 MEN                      59.87q  3 
  8 DONELLY, MARTIN           93 CCC                      59.91q  1 
  9 WATERHOUSE, JOSHUA        93 BEA                      60.36   3 
 10 O'SHEA, RYAN              93 XAV                      60.69   1 
 11 WHITEHEAD, RICK           93 CAU                      60.84   3 
 12 BUTLER, RHYS              93 BEA                      62.10   1 
 13 ROBERTSON, THOMAS         94 TRI                      62.44   2 
 14 COX, JAYDEN               93 FAI                      62.76   1 
 15 HENDRICKS, SEAN           93 PKD                      63.04   2 
 16 FLEMING, JORDAN           93 NUN                      63.74   2 
 17 PREDDY, AARON             93 SPA                      64.04   3 
 18 ABBOTT, HAMISH            93 BEA                      67.77   2 
 19 NOLAN, DARCY              93 SPA                      69.96   1 
 
Event 56  Girls 400 Metre U 14
===================================================================
       State: S 56.30              Rosemary Swirski                            
AA Qualifier: % 62.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, SHANA           93 HOP                    % 62.07Q  1 
  2 PAPAS, HANNAH             93 NSC                    % 62.26Q  3 
  3 HEALEY, BRIGITTE          93 EAG                      62.70Q  2 
  4 HUMPHRYS, MORGAN          93 BHI                      62.79Q  1 
  5 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      63.17Q  2 
  6 ADAMSON, KAITLIN          93 CSC                      63.18Q  3 
  7 WIEDERSTEIN, LANE         93 STM                      63.33q  1 
  8 RYAN, MEGAN               93 MMC                      63.41q  2 
  9 DRESSLER, SARAH           93 SGS                      63.57   3 
 10 PERRY, SOPHIE             93 RUY                      63.69   3 
 11 SELIR, KATHERINE          93 SAC                      63.99   2 
 12 PEARCE, ELIZABETH         93 RUY                      64.15   3 
 13 LAM, JEMIMAH              93 KIC                      64.63   1 
 14 KELLY, STEPHANIE          93 SJO                      65.58   2 
 15 SMITH, NATALIE            93 PAD                      65.96   3 
 16 O'SHEA, CLARE             94 SDO                      67.31   1 
 17 ANTHONY, NICCOLA          93 CAU                      68.23   2 
 18 STEET, TAYLOR             93 BNS                      68.41   1 
 19 DEMI, GEARY               93 BMG                      68.58   2 
 20 MAIO, CATRINA             93 HUN                      69.87   3 
 21 HANSON, CHARLOTTE         94 BEA                      74.52   2 
 22 KORNITSCHUK, ANASTASIA    93 SCS                      74.64   3 
 23 FISHER, KATELYN           93 KAI                    1:20.75   1 
 
Event 57  Boys 1500 Metre U 14
================================================================
       State: S 4:11.40              Paul Schnyder                             
AA Qualifier: % 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 BRUTON, LEIGH             93 BNS                  % 4:36.99Q 
  2 MALONE, HARRISON          93 CAU                    4:41.75Q 
  3 QUIRK, SAMUEL             93 MIR                    4:41.51Q 
  4 BEER, MATTHEW             93 LYN                    4:45.41Q 
  5 VERWEY, NED               93 HAI                    4:44.64Q 
  6 DRAKE, CALLUM             93 MEL                    4:46.61Q 
  7 FUJIHARA, RYUUN           93 HAI                    4:47.28Q 
  8 COVER, TYRON              93 BEL                    4:48.38Q 
  9 MICKELBUROUGH, KEEDEN     94 UNI                    4:49.46q 
 10 DONEGAN, RORY             93 UNI                    4:50.70q 
 11 WALKINGTON, MARCEL        93 MEN                    4:51.56q 
 12 GOODWILL, PATRICK         93 MAR                    4:53.38q 
 13 CAMILLERI, NATHAN         93 WER                    4:55.72  
 14 HATCHMAN, THOMAS          93 CBC                    4:57.74  
 15 TOMLINSON, ADAM           93 TRI                    4:57.98  
 16 WEEKS, JEREMY             93 STK                    4:58.16  
 17 BEKIROFSKI, RYLAN         93 SJO                    5:00.50  
 18 LONGHITANO, JORDAN        93 WIL                    5:00.93  
 19 GERAGHTY, SHAUN           93 MCG                    5:02.98  
 20 MANDIC, NICHOLAS          94 SJO                    5:04.52  
 21 SHIELDS, JESSE            93 BEL                    5:05.33  
 22 STUART, KIRBY             94 SJS                    5:10.32  
 23 YOUNG, MICHAEL            93 CAM                    5:21.49  
 24 GANGELHOFF, CALLUM        93 AIT                    5:32.22  
 25 ASHTON, BRYNTON           93 LUT                    5:36.36  
 
Event 58  Girls 1500 Metre U 14
================================================================
       State: S 4:22.74              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 4:57.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 TOUR-MAY, KEANA           93 SAO                  % 4:49.87Q 
  2 CRAIG, TESSA              93 BRS                  % 4:55.76Q 
  3 DALY, TAYLA               93 HAI                  % 4:53.21Q 
  4 BAULCH, DANNIELLE         93 WER                    4:58.38Q 
  5 O'SHEA, VANESSA           93 EMM                    4:58.71Q 
  6 BAULCH, JENNIFER          93 WER                    5:01.82Q 
  7 KNOWLES, OLIVIA           93 CAN                    5:06.02Q 
  8 PARSONS, MICHAELA         94 CAU                    5:15.85Q 
  9 TOWNSEND, MELANIE         93 HAI                    5:13.80q 
 10 DE BONDT, KAYLA           94 MMC                    5:18.03q 
 11 HALL, EMMA                93 PLC                    5:21.95q 
 12 DONEGAN, ROSIE            93 UNI                    5:23.31q 
 13 PARISH, WENDY             95 MRC                    5:26.20  
 14 FYFIELD, SALLY            93 HUN                    5:27.66  
 15 IRVINE, HANNAH            93 STM                    5:28.56  
 16 MURRAY, CHLOE             93 MGC                    5:29.29  
 17 DUTHIE, KIMBERLEY         93 MTS                    5:29.85  
 18 HOWARD, JESSICA           94 DAM                    5:39.82  
 19 TITAN, BROOKE             94 LIN                    5:44.30  
 20 FISHER, TARRYN            93 GIS                    5:50.97  
 21 JOHNS, HEATHER            94 BAC                    5:51.56  
 22 JACKSON, RACHELLE         94 SEB                    5:58.31  
 23 XERRI, BELINDA            93 CLO                    6:21.97  
 
Event 59  Boys 1500 Metre U 16
================================================================
       State: S 3:51.90              Peter Hyett                               
AA Qualifier: % 4:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 PERKINS, TOM              91 TGE                    4:20.72Q 
  2 DANEK, JAMES              91 XAV                    4:23.08Q 
  3 SEEN, ANDREW              91 EMM                    4:23.83Q 
  4 ADEM, GEMEDA              91 ROX                    4:24.12Q 
  5 POWER, WILLIAM            91 XAV                    4:25.28Q 
  5 BURR, ANTHONY             91 KWR                    4:25.45q 
  6 PEDLEY, JAKE              91 WES                    4:26.92Q 
  7 BIEN, MITCHELL            91 CAU                    4:25.45Q 
  8 GIBNEY, DANIEL            91 TSC                    4:27.66Q 
 10 GLADMAN, STEPHEN          91 EAS                    4:28.76q 
 11 HIRUMA, NICHOLAS          91 MHS                    4:29.08q 
 12 DUNBABIN, OLIVER          91 KAI                    4:30.15q 
 13 KEANE, THOMAS             91 WYC                    4:32.88  
 14 BEAN, TYRONE              91 PKD                    4:36.07  
 15 JOSEPH, RAYMOND           91 CHS                    4:37.05  
 16 BUCKINGHAM, BEN           91 MAA                    4:41.60  
 17 RODGERS, BLAKE            91 CRC                    4:52.06  
 18 RATCLIFFE, JEREMY         91 STM                    4:55.57  
 19 KREINBERG, JUSTIN         91 MTW                    4:57.06  
 20 RANSON, TIMOTHY           91 SCO                    5:01.66  
 21 RIDDIFORD, AARON          91 SPE                    5:11.16  
 
Event 60  Girls 1500 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 4:06.77              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 4:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HALL, LINDEN              91 PEG                    4:34.20% 
  2 SLY, KATE                 91 OBE                    4:36.43% 
  3 THEK, GRACE               91 MLC                    4:38.54% 
  4 CARBERRY, SAMANTHA        91 MLC                    4:44.53% 
  5 GANGELHOFF, ERIN          91 AIT                    4:47.07% 
  6 MENADUE, RACHAEL          91 MAC                    4:50.22  
  7 NORIS, EMILY              91 RUY                    4:55.50  
  8 NASH, BRITTANY            91 HAI                    5:04.41  
  9 SHARPE, WHITNEY           91 CAN                    5:13.42  
 10 xALLAN, TESSA             90 INV                    5:21.45  
 11 CARTER, ALICE             91 WES                    5:21.78  
 12 HALL, HELENA              91 MOR                    5:33.47  
 -- DOUEAL, ELIZABETH         91 BCO                        DNF  
 
Event 61  Boys 1500 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 3:56.00              Michael Power                             
AA Qualifier: % 4:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GEARD, RYAN               92 WBG                    4:21.98% 
  2 WILLIAMSZ, JORDAN         92 HAI                    4:27.24  
  3 LOCHHEAD, JOSHUA          92 BAL                    4:32.50  
  4 CUNNINGHAM, THOMAS        92 STK                    4:34.42  
  5 NURHADI, RIYAN            92 HAI                    4:35.89  
  6 KELLY, TRENT              92 GIL                    4:41.43  
  7 DOWEL, MICHAEL            92 CHS                    4:42.61  
  8 WALLACE, LACHLAN          92 FRA                    4:47.74  
  9 KRAUSE, DANNY             92 BLA                    4:49.71  
 10 BATT, COREY               92 MES                    4:56.59  
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 AITKEN, HOLLY             92 RUY                    4:44.85  
  2 BUCKLEY, GEORGIE          92 SAG                    4:45.57  
  3 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN         92 WBG                    4:57.09  
  4 PATERSON, KIANDRA         92 PAT                    5:01.62  
  5 TOWNSHEND, PENELOPE       92 PLC                    5:12.62  
  6 KENNY-PAGE, JAMIE-LEE     92 NID                    5:15.55  
  7 SLOANE, SHAE              92 UPW                    5:18.86  
  8 ALEXANDER, BETH           92 BRE                    5:20.33  
  9 HOWARD, SAMANTHA          92 DAM                    5:21.46  
 10 BROWN, MATILDA            92 BAC                    5:22.67  
 11 MCDADE, SHANNON           92 RIN                    5:25.98  
 12 MURRAY, SINEAD            92 MGC                    5:30.93  
 13 WENT, GRACE               92 MGG                    5:32.54  
 14 DONALDSON, BRITTNI        92 BEA                    5:35.47  
 15 WOOD, REBECCA             92 BAL                    5:41.59  
 16 HARRIS, CATERINA          92 BOX                    5:58.25  
 
Event 63  Boys Triple Jump U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 13.26m              Matthew Cooter                             
AA Qualifier: % 11.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 RYAN, NATHAN              93 XAV                     11.67m%  1.9 
  2 BROBERG, DAVID            93 LAV                     11.38m   2.4 
  3 JOHNSEN, KRISTIAN         93 SAL                     11.28m   1.4 
  4 MARDLING, BEN             93 STL                     11.07m   1.8 
  5 BUTLER, RHYS              93 BEA                     10.48m   0.9 
  6 RYAN, STEVEN              93 HAI                     10.47m   1.7 
  7 HANNAN, ANDREW            93 STK                     10.43m   1.6 
  8 PRELEVIC, STEFAN          93 PKD                      9.96m   2.3 
  9 MITCHELL, JAYDEN          93 UNI                      9.75m   1.9 
 10 BARKER, JOSH              93 MRH                      9.67m   0.9 
 11 COX, JAYDEN               93 FAI                      9.65m   0.4 
 12 BLAIR, CAMERON            93 KYN                      9.29m   1.4 
 13 VARGA, NATHAN             93 KAM                      9.12m   1.2 
 14 MACKINNON, ROBERT         93 HAA                      8.81m   1.8 
 -- EASTON, JAMES             93 CAU                       FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MENZIES, CAMERON          95 BRB                     34.95m  
  2 GRAY, CAMERON             95 PIN                     29.79m  
  3 BIALECKI, JASON           95 GRY                     27.23m  
  4 MISTARZ, JAMES            95 APP                     24.44m  
  5 ZAHTILA, MATE             95 HES                     24.31m  
  5 RYAN, PATRICK             95 SJP                     24.31m  
  6 RAMSAY, HAMISH            95 SAP                     19.57m  
  8 TOLEAFOA, TYSON           96 MUR                     15.37m  
 
Event 65  Boys Discus Throw U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 46.20m              Werner Reiterer                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MITCHELL, BRENT           94 SWA                     32.44m  
  2 TOLEAFOA, JAY             94 WHE                     30.68m  
  3 AGNEW, DYLAN              94 MRP                     28.77m  
  4 CONNELLY, ZACHERY         94 BSP                     27.25m  
  5 CROMB, CAMPBELL           94 RNP                     25.15m  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 4.10m              Kyle Ferreira                               
AA Qualifier: % 2.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 POOLE, DOM                93 CHS                      2.90m% 
  2 BEWS, JED                 93 GHI                      2.70m% 
  3 CROSS, BRODIE             94 BLL                      2.50m% 
  4 INGRAM, JACK              94 UNI                      2.00m  
 
Event 67  Boys Pole Vault U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 4.40m              James Filshie                               
AA Qualifier: % 2.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RICKARD, TRAVIS           92 CRA                      2.20m  
 
Event 68  Boys Pole Vault U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 4.51m              James Filshie                               
AA Qualifier: % 2.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BEWS, JACKSON             91 GHI                      3.80m% 
  1 xBEWS, MATTHEW            90 INV                     X3.80m% 
  2 NELSON, ZACHARIAH         91 NAG                      3.50m% 
  3 LANG, BEAU                91 ASH                      1.80m  
 
Event 69  Boys Shot Put U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 19.73m              Raffael Laurins                            
AA Qualifier: % 14.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'LASSELLE, KURT          91 MSC                     16.15m% 
  2 BURGESS, NICK             91 SCO                     14.41m  
  3 SKURRIE, NIGEL            91 NGS                     13.50m  
  4 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                     13.21m  
  5 DOUTHWAITE, MARC          91 BRO                     12.78m  
  6 PURCELL, JOSHUA           91 STK                     12.60m  
  7 NAYLOR, BEN               91 MEN                     11.00m  
  8 THORNTON, ASHLEY          91 LAV                     10.51m  
 
Event 70  Boys Discus Throw U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 60.20m              Stevie Partsanis                           
AA Qualifier: % 39.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                     39.46m% 
  2 LEVER, JAY                93 SJO                     36.77m  
  3 POOL, HUNTER              93 ELW                     33.88m  
  4 ZAHTILA, TONY             93 CRC                     32.48m  
  5 SAVAGE, RILEY             93 ALE                     32.28m  
  6 RAMSAY, NICHOLAS          93 CBC                     32.18m  
  7 KASIMIS, KRIS             93 SAL                     30.33m  
  8 LENEHAN, TRENT            93 TER                     28.27m  
  9 MILLER, JACKSON           93 MEN                     12.98m  
 
Event 71  Boys Triple Jump U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 13.97m              Matthew Cooter                             
AA Qualifier: % 12.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 SMITH, LUKE               92 PAT                     12.81m%  1.3 
  2 FLANAGAN, PIERS           92 TGE                     12.80m%  1.2 
  3 RAUCHFUSS, CALLAN         92 DAN                     12.18m   1.0 
  4 BROWN, MATTHEW            92 RIN                     12.16m   1.3 
  5 OBERIN, JAMES             92 ECH                     11.93m   2.3 
  6 CORNELIUS, TOM            92 CAR                     11.88m   2.4 
  7 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                     11.28m   2.6 
  8 MATTHEWS, REDMOND         92 STK                     11.19m   2.1 
  9 PHAM, BENJAMIN            92 MHS                     10.98m   2.1 
 10 LAMB, DECLAN              92 MEN                     10.84m  +0.0 
 11 HARBIS, PETER             92 MCK                     10.79m   2.8 
 12 BARKER, ZACH              92 MRH                     10.48m   2.7 
 
Event 72  Girls Discus Throw U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZENNER, TYNE              95 MVC                     30.49m  
  2 WATSON, SASHA             95 BWE                     20.89m  
 
Event 73  Girls Discus Throw U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 38.74m              Alesha Sayner                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MASLEN, GEORGIA           94 TPE                     32.32m  
  2 BASTECKY, FREDERIKA       94 BOX                     30.74m  
  3 BULIC, ALEXANDRA          94 STN                     25.72m  
  4 MIRARCHI, JOSEPHINE       94 SMP                     24.69m  
  5 BARRY, LYSHAE             94 FRA                     20.59m  
 
Event 74  Girls Discus Throw U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 45.40m              Yvette Ykema                               
AA Qualifier: % 32.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RAI, PRABHJOT             93 LSE                     33.03m% 
  2 LICHOUDARIS, SOPHIE       93 OLO                     25.43m  
  3 DYER, CHELSEA             93 STR                     24.95m  
  4 VAN DER MERWE, CLAIRE     93 HDC                     24.90m  
  5 TEAZIS, DEMI              93 EKC                     22.65m  
  6 VIRTUE, CHLOE             93 MEG                     21.85m  
  7 SCOTT, JOLANTA            93 CCC                     20.00m  
 -- MACHOK, SARAH             93 ALY                         ND  
 
Event 75  Girls Shot Put U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 12.75m              Angela Blasi                               
AA Qualifier: % 10.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SATUPAI, MARGARET         92 KIC                     14.05mS 
  2 BYRNES, DANIELLE          92 BMA                     11.38m% 
  3 KAUFMAN, JESSICA          92 PCW                     11.28m% 
  4 BRADSHAW, LAUREN          92 MGC                      7.71m  
  5 CARY, JOANNA              92 BEA                      7.49m  
  6 SIMPSON, EILIAH           92 MOR                      7.02m  
  7 PULBROOK, ELISE           92 SMO                      5.03m  
 
Event 76  Girls Shot Put U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 14.45m              Yvette Ykema                               
AA Qualifier: % 10.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MULHALL, KIMBERLEY        91 BNS                     13.58m% 
  2 HOBSON, FRANCES           91 PEM                     10.23m  
  3 TURNER, ALEISHA           91 ECH                      8.84m  
  4 FILLING, NICOLE           91 TGE                      8.77m  
  5 FUHRMANN, KATHERINE       91 MAT                      8.36m  
 
Event 77  Girls Pole Vault U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 2.60m              Jennifer Chan                               
AA Qualifier: % 2.20m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ANSELL, AMY               93 MON                      2.65mS 
  2 RIDGE, KAITLYN            93 CAN                      1.80m  
  3 LICHOUDARIS, SOPHIE       93 OLO                      1.80m  
 
Event 78  Girls Pole Vault U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 3.31m              Jacqui Williams                             
AA Qualifier: % 2.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BEWS, EMILY               92 SAG                      2.60m% 
  2 CUMMINGS, OLIVIA          92 CLO                      2.40m  
  3 AMHAZ, MAYA               92 UNI                      2.30m  
  4 ROWLEY, EMILY             92 WPO                      2.30m  
  5 HOBBS, EMILY              92 CRC                      1.40m  
 
Event 79  Girls Triple Jump U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 11.92m              Lauren Hewitt                              
AA Qualifier: % 11.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 NEMARIC, BIRGITTA         92 TPE                     11.05m%  NWI 
  2 DALRYMPLE, BRIANNA        92 KAN                     10.96m   2.0 
  3 CLOUGH, NICOLE            92 CRC                     10.93m   3.5 
  4 GRIOLI, DANIELLE          92 CRC                     10.80m   3.3 
  5 HOWARD, GABRIELLE         92 FIR                     10.76m   2.0 
  6 ROSS, EMILY               92 OBE                     10.53m   2.1 
  7 STEWART, MELANIE          92 FRA                     10.39m   2.7 
  8 MALLIA, BROOKE            92 GBC                     10.26m   1.2 
  9 MITCHELL, TONI            92 SEB                      9.95m   3.1 
 10 CLARK, ABBEY              92 TOO                      9.72m   1.8 
 11 VERNEY, TAYLAH            92 FIR                      9.65m   2.1 
 12 CRITCHLEY, RHIANNA        92 SBR                      9.61m   1.7 
 13 MASON, EMILY              92 PRE                      9.52m   2.2 
 14 DE BONDT, JAYDE           92 MMC                      9.52m   1.9 
 15 ROGERS, CHRISTINE         92 OUR                      9.32m   1.8 
 16 DALRYMPLE-MUNRO, ERICA    92 KAN                      9.05m   1.6 
 
Event 80  Boys Shot Put U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 18.50m              Raffael Laurins                            
AA Qualifier: % 14.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ORUNDAMI, GBOLAHAN        92 MMP                     12.66m  
  2 BRABAZON, LUKE            92 WAH                     12.56m  
  3 PACKWOOD, NICK            92 STK                     12.02m  
  4 LOKENI-PURCELL, RANDALL   92 PAK                     11.88m  
  5 CAMM, BEN                 92 CAU                     11.64m  
  6 SOLDATOS, MICHAEL         92 SJM                     11.31m  
  7 MATTHEWS, REDMOND         92 STK                     10.86m  
  8 WU, KEVIN                 92 CAM                     10.83m  
  9 COOPER, DYLAN             92 MAZ                      9.22m  
 10 SNEDDON, MARK             92 MOS                      8.84m  
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 12.88m              Kimberley Mulhall                          
AA Qualifier: % 10.90m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RAI, PRABHJOT             93 LSE                     13.83mS 
  2 DYER, CHELSEA             93 STR                      9.39m  
  3 VAN DER MERWE, CLAIRE     93 HDC                      9.04m  
  4 HEALEY, SHENAE            93 EAG                      7.93m  
  5 SCOTT, JOLANTA            93 CCC                      7.50m  
  6 MACHOK, SARAH             93 ALY                      5.19m  
 
Event 82  Boys Triple Jump U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 14.55m              Ross Beames                                
AA Qualifier: % 12.80m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STRATTON, JAMIE           91 WAN                     13.38m%  1.8 
  2 COOPER, MITCHELL          91 CSA                     12.73m   1.2 
  3 BOURKE, ROWAN             91 SCO                     12.33m   2.6 
  4 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                     12.11m   1.7 
  5 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                     12.05m   1.5 
  6 RAI, GURPREET             91 LSE                     11.54m   1.6 
  7 HUGHES, CAMERON           91 LAV                     11.53m   1.9 
  8 DYKES, JONATHAN           91 DEL                     11.39m   2.1 
  9 JAMBU, JEFFREY            91 SBE                     11.06m   2.1 
 10 LANG, BEAU                91 ASH                     10.89m   2.1 
 11 BROCK, CHRISTOPHER        91 IVA                     10.79m   1.7 
 12 MACAULAY, ROB             91 MEN                     10.76m   1.8 
 13 KERR, ROHAN               91 MOR                     10.24m   0.5 
 14 MCMURDO, JAYDEN           91 ECH                     10.18m   1.0 
 
Event 83  Boys Discus Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 77.68m              Raffael Laurins                            
AA Qualifier: % 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'LASSELLE, KURT          91 MSC                     56.78m% 
  2 LEFEVRE, SHANE            91 PAR                     44.91m  
  3 BURGESS, NICK             91 SCO                     42.88m  
  4 PURCELL, JOSHUA           91 STK                     42.60m  
  5 WEATHERSON, JAKE          91 TRI                     39.07m  
  6 ELDRED, CHRISTIAN         91 MEN                     36.89m  
  7 CORSCADDEN, TOMAS         91 SJO                     35.35m  
  8 SKURRIE, NIGEL            91 NGS                     34.16m  
  9 NAYLOR, BEN               91 MEN                     33.65m  
 10 DOUTHWAITE, MARC          91 BRO                     31.71m  
 
Event 84  Boys Shot Put U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 17.86m              Raffael Laurins                            
AA Qualifier: % 13.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                     14.67m% 
  2 BIRKENHEAD, DAMIEN        93 CHR                     13.56m% 
  3 KEELY, FRANCIS            93 STK                     12.94m  
  4 SAVAGE, RILEY             93 ALE                     12.01m  
  5 LEVER, JAY                93 SJO                     11.12m  
  6 RAMSAY, NICHOLAS          93 CBC                     10.91m  
  7 PROSSER, NATHAN           93 STF                     10.77m  
  8 ZAHTILA, TONY             93 CRC                     10.65m  
  9 WILSON, JAMES             93 MEN                      8.19m  
 
Event 85  Girls Pole Vault U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 3.65m              Ashlee Hayes                                
AA Qualifier: % 2.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZERELLA, EMILY            91 KAN                      3.20m% 
  2 CROSS, BREANNE            91 MUL                      2.50m% 
  3 MILNES, OLIVIA            91 LUT                      2.50m% 
  4 ROBERTS, ANNA             91 UNI                      2.30m  
  5 WILLIAMS, HANNAH          91 MFG                      2.20m  
  6 BARRAND, CLARE            91 SAG                      2.10m  
  7 THEK, HANNAH              93 MLC                      2.00m  
 
Event 86  Girls Triple Jump U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 12.02m              Erin Anthony                               
AA Qualifier: % 11.20m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 ROWE, RACHEL              91 STS                     11.08m   1.7 
  2 GRIMWADE, AMY             91 YAR                     10.92m   2.7 
  3 BLAIR, BRONWYN            91 KYN                     10.63m   2.0 
  4 BERRY, MOLLY              91 STC                     10.55m   1.5 
  5 LAURITZ, KELBY            91 FIR                     10.50m   1.1 
  6 ROBERTSON, EMILY          91 TIN                     10.28m   1.5 
  7 HALL, HELENA              91 MOR                     10.23m   1.2 
  8 RANDALL, HOLLY            91 OBE                     10.22m   1.3 
  9 PERRINS, MELISSA          91 SPE                     10.22m   1.7 
 10 LAW, VIVIENNE             91 MGS                      9.91m   2.0 
 11 CARPENTER, EMILY          91 CGG                      9.80m   1.4 
 12 KIMPTON, DONNA            91 SMC                      9.57m   2.5 
 13 LARSEN, JESSICA           91 PEG                      9.45m   1.0 
 
Event 87  Girls Discus Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 47.24m              Yvette Ykema                               
AA Qualifier: % 35.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SATUPAI, MARGARET         92 KIC                     43.92m% 
  2 KAUFMAN, JESSICA          92 PCW                     37.90m% 
  3 BYRNES, DANIELLE          92 BMA                     34.92m  
  4 NEMARIC, BIRGITTA         92 TPE                     33.88m  
  5 STEWART, MELANIE          92 FRA                     25.94m  
  6 CARY, JOANNA              92 BEA                     23.72m  
  7 PULBROOK, ELISE           92 SMO                     19.94m  
  8 SIMPSON, EILIAH           92 MOR                     17.35m  
 
Event 88  Girls Discus Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 50.54m              Yvette Ykema                               
AA Qualifier: % 38.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MULHALL, KIMBERLEY        91 BNS                     45.39m% 
  2 HOBSON, FRANCES           91 PEM                     33.20m  
  3 EAGLE, TANYA              91 GIP                     30.15m  
  4 EDWARDS, BRITNEY          91 FLI                     27.26m  
  5 FILLING, NICOLE           91 TGE                     27.19m  
  6 TURNER, ALEISHA           91 ECH                     25.30m  
  7 FUHRMANN, KATHERINE       91 MAT                     23.60m  
 
Event 89  Girls Shot Put U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 12.50m              Kimberley Mulhall                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BASTECKY, FREDERIKA       94 BOX                      9.31m  
  2 WHITTLE, MARENA           94 CAU                      8.96m  
  3 STAVRESKA, TANYA          94 TWM                      8.71m  
  4 MASLEN, GEORGIA           94 TPE                      8.71m  
  5 MIRARCHI, JOSEPHINE       94 SMP                      7.62m  
  6 BARRY, LYSHAE             94 FRA                      5.95m  
 
Event 90  Girls Shot Put U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZENNER, TYNE              95 MVC                     10.54m  
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 13.81m              Matthew Poulter                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TOLEAFOA, JAY             94 WHE                     10.80m  
  2 MITCHELL, BRENT           94 SWA                      9.51m  
  3 CONNELLY, ZACHERY         94 BSP                      8.67m  
  4 GREEN, MICHAEL            94 LEG                      6.53m  
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MENZIES, CAMERON          95 BRB                     12.25m  
  2 GRAY, CAMERON             95 PIN                     11.65m  
  3 TOLEAFOA, TYSON           96 MUR                      9.42m  
  4 RYAN, PATRICK             95 SJP                      9.12m  
  5 BIALECKI, JASON           95 GRY                      8.62m  
 
Event 93  Girls Triple Jump U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 11.58m              Leona Bilous                               
AA Qualifier: % 10.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STRATTON, BROOKE          93 WAN                     11.38m%  NWI 
  2 ROBINSON, SHANA           93 HOP                     10.91m%  NWI 
  3 MARCHANT, REBECCA         93 EDS                     10.71m%  NWI 
  4 MONIGATTI, ASHLEA         93 MOA                     10.67m%  NWI 
  5 WIEDERSTEIN, LANE         93 STM                     10.36m   NWI 
  6 BOURKE, JEMIMA FRANCES    93 MLC                     10.06m   NWI 
  7 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      9.99m   NWI 
  8 SMITH, JESSICA            93 MEG                      9.64m   NWI 
  9 HOLTEN, RUBY              93 KIC                      9.55m   NWI 
 10 RYAN, SARAH               93 SAK                      9.51m   NWI 
 11 SLORACH, JACQUI           93 MEN                      9.35m   NWI 
 12 RIDGE, KAITLYN            93 CAN                      9.24m   NWI 
 13 HEALEY, SHENAE            93 EAG                      9.19m   NWI 
 14 COLLIER, MERRYN           93 STL                      9.12m   NWI 
 15 DUTHIE, KIMBERLEY         93 MTS                      8.85m   NWI 
 16 HANSON, CHARLOTTE         94 BEA                      8.79m   NWI 
 -- STEET, TAYLOR             93 BNS                        DNF   NWI 
 
Event 94  Boys Discus Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 70.55m              Raffael Laurins                            
AA Qualifier: % 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KRSTIC, PETAR             92 DEE                     54.23m% 
  2 BRABAZON, LUKE            92 WAH                     49.60m  
  3 CLAYTON, PHILIP           92 WEE                     42.52m  
  4 MATTHEWS, REDMOND         92 STK                     41.92m  
  5 HUGHES, WILL              92 KAI                     36.13m  
  6 ORUNDAMI, GBOLAHAN        92 MMP                     35.63m  
  7 COOPER, DYLAN             92 MAZ                     32.85m  
  8 WU, KEVIN                 92 CAM                     32.84m  
  9 MATTHEWS, CODY            92 SAL                     32.54m  
 10 VERNAL, MICHAEL           92 SPE                     30.53m  
 11 PACKWOOD, NICK            92 STK                     29.15m  
 12 SNEDDON, MARK             92 MOS                     28.15m  
 
Event 95  Boys High Jump U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'BRYAN, PATRICK          95 CAR                      1.30m  
 
Event 96  Boys High Jump U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.73m              Jason Robertson                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GREETHAM, TYLAH           94 KPS                      1.45m  
  2 BUCHAN, JARRYD            94 SOM                      1.45m  
 
Event 97  Boys Long Jump U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 6.90m              Michael Morgan                              
AA Qualifier: % 6.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 SMITH, LUKE               92 PAT                      6.25m   2.3 
  2 FLANAGAN, PIERS           92 TGE                      6.10m   3.7 
  3 HAYES, JOSHUA             92 LSC                      6.04m   1.9 
  4 RAUCHFUSS, CALLAN         92 DAN                      5.84m   0.9 
  5 FAILLA, LUKE              92 BEA                      5.72m   1.6 
  6 BROWN, MATTHEW            92 RIN                      5.71m   1.2 
  7 WIRDNAM, MATTHEW          92 HAI                      5.49m   1.5 
  8 VERNAL, MICHAEL           92 SPE                      5.41m  +0.0 
  9 GARSIDE, THOMAS           92 MEN                      5.27m   1.5 
 10 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                      5.18m   1.9 
 11 BARKER, ZACH              92 MRH                      4.83m   2.4 
 12 COOPER, DYLAN             92 MAZ                      4.52m   0.6 
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Metre U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 21.60              Bryce Barnwell                              
AA Qualifier: % 23.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 STOOP, JOEL               91 CRC                      23.26Q  0.5  2 
  2 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      23.60Q  1.5  1 
  3 EATHER, CHRISTOPHER       91 SAN                      23.98Q  0.6  3 
  4 GARRIDO, DAYLAN           91 THO                      23.72Q  0.5  2 
  5 ALIAJ, CELIK              91 TAY                      23.74Q  1.5  1 
  6 SHARROCK, MATTHEW         91 YAR                      24.04Q  0.6  3 
  7 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                      24.05q  0.5  2 
  8 THORNTON, ASHLEY          91 LAV                      24.37q  1.5  1 
  9 KILLEY, JARRED            91 GBC                      24.38   0.6  3 
 10 WILSON, CHRISTOPHER       91 CBC                      24.52   0.5  2 
 11 SCHUMACHER, TODD          91 CAU                      24.58   0.5  2 
 12 DZIADKIEWICZ, MICHAEL     91 EKC                      24.71   0.5  2 
 13 LEWIS, SIMON              91 WAN                      24.84   0.6  3 
 14 CROMB, MITCHELL           91 YAR                      24.86   0.6  3 
 15 GAVAGHAN, ANDREW          91 THO                      24.90   1.5  1 
 16 MARTIN, MATTHEW           91 WER                      25.01   0.6  3 
 17 DAVIES, JONATHAN          91 HAI                      26.02   1.5  1 
 18 FOWLES, BRADLEY           91 MNS                      27.65   1.5  1 
 -- CORALIE, JONATHAN         91 STK                         DQ   1.5  1  IAAF Rule 163.3
 
Event 99  Boys 200 Metre U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 22.41              Joshua Ross                                 
AA Qualifier: % 23.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                    % 23.15Q  1.0  1 
  2 NOLAN, RORY               92 SJO                    % 23.50Q  0.3  3 
  3 DICKASON, MITCH           92 KWR                      23.92Q -0.7  2 
  4 JONES, DAMIEN             92 CRC                      24.04Q  0.3  3 
  5 JEWELL, SAM               92 BRI                      24.13Q  1.0  1 
  6 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      24.16Q -0.7  2 
  7 HILL, CAMERON             92 HAI                      24.21q  0.3  3 
  8 NUNN, RORY                92 BAL                      24.49q  0.3  3 
  9 MCKENZIE, CONNAN          92 LAV                      24.62   1.0  1 
 10 CORNELIUS, TOM            92 CAR                      24.68   0.3  3 
 11 OBERIN, JAMES             92 ECH                      24.92   0.3  3 
 12 HERON, TYLER              92 SPA                      25.06   0.3  3 
 13 RASOOL, KEVIN             92 CAR                      25.15   0.3  3 
 14 RAUCHFUSS, CALLAN         92 DAN                      25.27   1.0  1 
 15 REITHOFER, JORDAN         92 CRC                      25.35   1.0  1 
 16 BROWN, MATTHEW            92 RIN                      25.37  -0.7  2 
 17 LAUGHTON, ANTHONY         92 STB                      25.62  -0.7  2 
 18 PAPAS, TIM                92 TRI                      25.89  -0.7  2 
 19 LOKENI-PURCELL, RANDALL   92 PAK                      26.27   1.0  1 
 20 BARKER, ZACH              92 MRH                      26.35  -0.7  2 
 21 CROSS, BRAEDEN            92 MUL                      27.80   1.0  1 
 22 ELMS, DAMIEN              92 LAL                      30.38  -0.7  2 
 
Event 100  Girls 200 Metre U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 25.44              Nicole Glavas                               
AA Qualifier: % 26.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 QUINLAN, MAGGIE-MAY       93 NID                      27.05Q -0.6  4 
  2 GREEN, ELLIA              93 GEI                      27.17Q -0.2  2 
  3 RADMAN, PAMELA            93 AVE                      27.42Q  0.1  3 
  3 LUNGO, SOFIA              93 KEI                      27.42Q  0.5  1 
  5 MAY, JESSICA              93 DON                      27.33q -0.6  4 
  6 LAM, JEMIMAH              93 KIC                      27.77q  0.1  3 
  7 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      27.83q  0.1  3 
  8 PHILLIPS, LEAH            93 OUR                      27.90q  0.1  3 
  9 LICHOUDARIS, SOPHIE       93 OLO                      27.98  -0.2  2 
 10 MIGNOT, DARCIE            93 GLD                      27.99   0.5  1 
 11 PERRY, SOPHIE             93 RUY                      28.02   0.5  1 
 12 LINDSTROM, HANNAH         93 KIC                      28.30   0.5  1 
 13 KING, TEISHA              93 TPE                      28.33  -0.6  4 
 14 LYNCH, ASHLEIGH           93 FIR                      28.43  -0.6  4 
 15 RADIN, RACHAEL            93 TPE                      28.50  -0.2  2 
 16 STEET, TAYLOR             93 BNS                      28.51   0.1  3 
 17 LEONTARIDIS, NINA         93 OLO                      28.59  -0.2  2 
 18 DRESSLER, SARAH           93 SGS                      28.77  -0.2  2 
 19 MAIO, CATRINA             93 HUN                      28.96  -0.2  2 
 20 HUMPHRYS, MORGAN          93 BHI                      29.02   0.5  1 
 21 SANTHIAPILLAI, SAJANTHA   93 AIT                      29.09   0.5  1 
 22 MUIR, MADELEINE           93 WHC                      29.16  -0.6  4 
 23 BUTLER, SARAH             93 OLO                      29.96   0.1  3 
 24 MURRAY, TAYLAH            93 NID                      30.36  -0.6  4 
 25 KORNITSCHUK, ANASTASIA    93 SCS                      32.09   0.5  1 
 
Event 101  Boys 80 Metre Hurdles U 13
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 ROBERTSON, THOMAS         94 TRI                      13.82   1.7 
  2 HODGES, THOMAS            94 HDC                      15.59   1.7 
  3 MURRELL, HAYDN            94 MEN                      16.03   1.7 
 
Event 102  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 12.70              Kiara McDonald                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CALDOW, CAITLIN           94 MOA                      14.13   0.4 
  2 BENNETT, KELLY-JO         94 SAL                      15.00   0.4 
  3 BARRY, LYSHAE             94 FRA                      18.10   0.4 
 
Event 103  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 12.56              Caitlin Ford                                
AA Qualifier: % 13.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 STRATTON, BROOKE          93 WAN                      13.14Q  2.2  1 
  2 MATTHEW, HAYLEY           93 BDA                    % 13.39Q  0.6  2 
  3 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      13.75Q  0.6  2 
  4 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      14.31Q  2.2  1 
  5 HEALEY, SHENAE            93 EAG                      14.01Q  0.6  2 
  6 WALKER, KATE              93 RUY                      14.38Q  2.2  1 
  7 HOLDING, KATIE            93 CHR                      14.42q  0.6  2 
  8 KING, TEISHA              93 TPE                      14.43q  0.6  2 
  9 BESANKO`, TAYLOR          93 TPE                      14.79   2.2  1 
 10 COLLIER, MERRYN           93 STL                      14.86   2.2  1 
 11 HOLTEN, RUBY              93 KIC                      17.47   0.6  2 
 12 VALERI-MEUIOR, PATRICIA   93 MEN                      21.05   2.2  1 
 13 MACHOK, SARAH             93 ALY                      23.98   0.6  2 
 
Event 104  Boys 90 Metre Hurdles U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 12.76              D Martin-Alcaide                            
AA Qualifier: % 14.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                    % 12.97Q -0.4  1 
  2 LUCAS, JAMES              93 CHS                    % 14.52Q -0.1  2 
  3 PRELEVIC, STEFAN          93 PKD                    % 14.72Q -0.4  1 
  4 HENDRICKS, SEAN           93 PKD                      15.03Q -0.1  2 
  5 MITCHELL, SEAN            93 PKD                      14.76Q -0.4  1 
  6 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      16.06Q -0.1  2 
  7 BRAY, ALASTAIR            93 HAI                      14.96q -0.4  1 
  8 PUNTARONI, MITCHELL       94 MTN                      15.31q -0.4  1 
  9 BLAIR, CAMERON            93 KYN                      16.11  -0.4  1 
 10 CAMERON, JEREMY           93 STL                      16.18  -0.1  2 
 11 KALATZIS, MATTHEW         93 STK                      17.52  -0.1  2 
 12 ALEXOPOULOS, MICHAEL      93 STK                      18.65  -0.4  1 
 13 DICKIE, JAMES             93 MEN                      20.40  -0.1  2 
 
Event 105  Girls 90 Metre Hurdles U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 13.00              Danielle Dillon                             
AA Qualifier: % 14.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      13.72% -0.7 
  2 BLACK, FELICITY           92 VER                      14.20% -0.7 
  3 ROSS, EMILY               92 OBE                      14.64  -0.7 
  4 COMFORT, STEPHANIE        92 WPO                      15.61  -0.7 
  5 CRITCHLEY, RHIANNA        92 SBR                      17.03  -0.7 
  6 CREED, HAYLEY             92 AQU                      17.52  -0.7 
 
Event 106  Girls 90 Metre Hurdles U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 12.91              Jessica Gulli                               
AA Qualifier: % 13.84                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DILLON, DANIELLE          91 CCB                      13.35% -1.2 
  2 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE         91 TGE                      13.61% -1.2 
  3 BIRD, ALEX                91 WHC                      13.68% -1.2 
  4 ORROCK, GEORGIA           91 SAO                      14.77  -1.2 
  5 BLAIR, BRONWYN            91 KYN                      14.92  -1.2 
  6 MOODIE, VICTORIA          91 PEG                      15.09  -1.2 
  7 DEARAUGO, STEPHANIE       91 MRG                      15.87  -1.2 
  8 IURATO, CARLA             92 MEN                      20.34  -1.2 
 
Event 107  Boys 100 Metre Hurdles U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 13.96              Ben Khongbut                                
AA Qualifier: % 15.04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SORENSEN, DYLAN           92 TPE                    % 14.77Q -0.8  2 
  2 MACKUS, ANTHONY           92 BHI                    % 14.83Q -0.7  1 
  3 VINE, JAMES               92 MEL                    % 14.90Q -0.7  1 
  4 HAYES, JOSHUA             92 LSC                      15.31Q -0.8  2 
  5 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                      15.32Q -0.8  2 
  6 HERON, TYLER              92 SPA                      15.50Q -0.7  1 
  7 OBERIN, JAMES             92 ECH                      15.46q -0.8  2 
  8 MCILRAITH, JAMES          92 SCO                      15.95q -0.7  1 
  9 MCCORMACK, MICHAEL        92 XAV                      16.06  -0.8  2 
 -- MUIR, LACHLAN             92 COV                        DNF  -0.8  2 
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Metre Hurdles U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 13.07              Mohammed Zeed                               
AA Qualifier: % 14.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 BAINES, SAM               91 MEL                    % 13.83Q -0.6  1 
  2 KEARNEY, JOSH             91 MCH                      14.71Q -1.2  2 
  3 SCHUMACHER, TODD          91 CAU                      14.83Q -0.6  1 
  4 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      15.09Q -1.2  2 
  5 SMITH, MATTHEW            91 BUC                      15.25Q -0.6  1 
  6 BROCK, CHRISTOPHER        91 IVA                      15.45Q -1.2  2 
  7 YMER, JACK                91 CHS                      15.34q -0.6  1 
  8 BROWNE, DANIEL            91 PKD                      15.40q -0.6  1 
  9 KERR, MICHAEL             91 STK                      15.66  -1.2  2 
 10 JAMBU, JEFFREY            91 SBE                      16.09  -1.2  2 
 11 REEVES, MARCUS            91 TEM                      16.30  -1.2  2 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 1:51.41              Mark Holcombe                             
AA Qualifier: % 2:04.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 RAYNER, JOHN              91 STB                    2:00.32% 
  2 PEDLEY, JAKE              91 WES                    2:02.12% 
  3 GREEN, AARON              91 BGS                    2:02.19% 
  4 GOODA, NICHOLAS           91 HAI                    2:02.80% 
  5 POWER, WILLIAM            91 XAV                    2:03.79% 
  6 DUNBABIN, OLIVER          91 KAI                    2:04.51  
  7 SUTTON, DARCY             91 SMO                    2:05.42  
  8 HANNEBERY, DANIEL         91 XAV                    2:06.07  
 
Event 110  Girls 800 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 2:01.81              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 2:20.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LAVALE, ALEXANDRA         91 MLC                    2:14.27% 
  2 LINEHAN, HANNAH           91 MEN                    2:17.09% 
  3 GRIMWADE, PHEOBE          91 RUY                    2:17.52% 
  4 HALMSHAW, JACINTA         91 CLO                    2:19.97% 
  5 TURNBULL, OLLIE           91 KOO                    2:24.19  
  6 RANDALL, HOLLY            91 OBE                    2:27.17  
  7 MATTHEWS, MICHELLE        91 MKL                    2:27.99  
  8 FRAWLEY, GRACE            91 CCB                    2:28.01  
  9 CARTER, ALICE             91 WES                    2:29.65  
 10 RICHARDSON, AMY           91 WAN                    2:30.42  
 11 BENNETT, SAMANTHA         91 WES                    2:37.35  
 
Event 111  Boys 800 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 1:55.26              Mark Holcombe                             
AA Qualifier: % 2:08.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 ROWE, ALEXANDER           92 STK                    2:00.71% 
  2 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW         92 WES                    2:03.25% 
  3 STAPLETON, MATTHEW        92 XAV                    2:03.86% 
  4 KNIGHT, DAVID             92 SCO                    2:04.16% 
  5 NURHADI, RIYAN            92 HAI                    2:07.66% 
  6 GORT, WILL                92 MHS                    2:08.37  
  7 TURNER, JACK              92 ECH                    2:08.89  
  8 KEMPSTER, SEAN            92 CAU                    2:17.96  
 
Event 112  Girls 800 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 2:02.49              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 2:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GANGE, BRONTE             92 VER                    2:14.39% 
  2 BUCKLEY, GEORGIE          92 SAG                    2:15.59% 
  3 MAY, SIOBHAN              92 CSC                    2:18.50% 
  4 HAMPTON, ANNA             92 LOW                    2:26.39  
  5 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN         92 WBG                    2:29.00  
  6 HENRY, OLIVIA             92 BLA                    2:31.48  
  7 KENNY-PAGE, JAMIE-LEE     92 NID                    2:43.68  
 
Event 113  Boys 800 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 1:59.91              Joel Smythe                               
AA Qualifier: % 2:15.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MULLINS, RICKY            93 STH                    2:12.79% 
  2 MALONE, HARRISON          93 CAU                    2:12.80% 
  3 FISH, CAMERON             93 SJM                    2:12.91% 
  4 WHITEHEAD, RICK           93 CAU                    2:13.95% 
  5 DONELLY, MARTIN           93 CCC                    2:18.06  
  6 BEER, MATTHEW             93 LYN                    2:19.68  
  7 JONES, TOM                93 MEN                    2:21.05  
 
Event 114  Girls 800 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 2:06.92              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 2:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TOUR-MAY, KEANA           93 SAO                    2:13.78% 
  2 DALY, TAYLA               93 HAI                    2:20.91% 
  3 HEALEY, BRIGITTE          93 EAG                    2:21.44% 
  4 O'SHEA, VANESSA           93 EMM                    2:23.77% 
  5 BAULCH, DANNIELLE         93 WER                    2:26.16  
  6 NEOFITOU, LIANA           93 STH                    2:26.18  
  7 HUMPHRYS, MORGAN          93 BHI                    2:32.69  
  8 TROWELL, DANIELLE         93 WHE                    2:35.83  
 
Event 115  Boys 800 Metre U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 2:08.21              Paul Byrne                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VENNER, MAX               94 HAI                    2:21.69  
  2 GUINEY, SEAN              94 SAN                    2:23.00  
  3 DAOU, JACK (YESSAR)       94 SJM                    2:23.03  
  4 LACEY, DANIEL             94 SMD                    2:23.50  
  5 STUART, KIRBY             94 SJS                    2:29.78  
  6 QUILTY, KANE              94 WNW                    2:37.50  
 
Event 117  Boys 200 Metre U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 21.60              Bryce Barnwell                              
AA Qualifier: % 23.24                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STOOP, JOEL               91 CRC                      22.92% -0.4 
  2 ALIAJ, CELIK              91 TAY                      23.55  -0.4 
  3 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      23.64  -0.4 
  4 GARRIDO, DAYLAN           91 THO                      23.74  -0.4 
  5 EATHER, CHRISTOPHER       91 SAN                      23.91  -0.4 
  6 SHARROCK, MATTHEW         91 YAR                      24.05  -0.4 
  7 THORNTON, ASHLEY          91 LAV                      24.38  -0.4 
  8 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                      24.53  -0.4 
 
Event 118  Girls 200 Metre U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 23.96              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 25.84                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DROVER, GEORGIA           91 HAI                      26.46Q -1.3  1 
  2 WEBB, VANESSA             91 STH                      26.82Q -1.4  3 
  3 CHRISTIE, CAITLIN         91 BGS                      26.94Q -1.3  2 
  4 COLBERT, HOLLY            91 MGS                      27.16Q -1.4  3 
  5 DOMASCHENZ, TARA          91 MTC                      27.24Q -1.3  2 
  6 KETTLE, ANNIE             91 ECH                      27.26Q -1.3  1 
  7 CHURCHWARD, ALEX          91 PRE                      27.28q -1.3  2 
  8 LAW, VIVIENNE             91 MGS                      27.75q -1.3  2 
  9 BARRAND, CLARE            91 SAG                      27.82  -1.4  3 
 10 MACKAY, SARAH ELIZABETH   91 TIN                      27.95  -1.4  3 
 11 FIELD, KATE               91 MAC                      28.14  -1.3  1 
 12 MARSON, CHRISTY           91 MFS                      28.26  -1.3  1 
 13 HYDE, ALEXANDRA (SASHA)   91 MLC                      28.28  -1.3  1 
 14 GARLAND, EMILY            91 KGG                      28.35  -1.4  3 
 15 GODER, LAUREN             91 AVI                      28.42  -1.3  2 
 16 MOODIE, VICTORIA          91 PEG                      29.61  -1.4  3 
 17 ZAGATO, ELIZA             91 SIE                      30.97  -1.3  1 
 18 EAGLE, TANYA              91 GIP                      31.13  -1.3  2 
 
Event 119  Boys 200 Metre U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 22.41              Joshua Ross                                 
AA Qualifier: % 23.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                      23.28% -1.7 
  2 NOLAN, RORY               92 SJO                      23.40% -1.7 
  3 DICKASON, MITCH           92 KWR                      23.86  -1.7 
  4 JONES, DAMIEN             92 CRC                      24.11  -1.7 
  5 JEWELL, SAM               92 BRI                      24.23  -1.7 
  6 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      24.32  -1.7 
  7 HILL, CAMERON             92 HAI                      24.45  -1.7 
  8 NUNN, RORY                92 BAL                      24.53  -1.7 
 
Event 120  Girls 200 Metre U 15
========================================================================
       State: S 24.10              Cathie Milburn                              
AA Qualifier: % 26.04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRENNAN, CATHERINE        92 LOY                      26.25Q -1.4  2 
  2 CUTTLER, CLAIRE           92 CAU                      26.75Q -0.9  1 
  3 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      26.71Q -1.4  2 
  4 MARKS, TAMIKA             92 WHC                      27.44Q -0.9  1 
  5 POXON, RACHEL             92 TOO                      27.03Q -1.4  2 
  6 CREED, HAYLEY             92 AQU                      28.17Q -0.9  1 
  7 POROPAT, STEFANIE         92 ALY                      27.50q -1.4  2 
  8 COMFORT, STEPHANIE        92 WPO                      27.73q -1.4  2 
  9 MASON, EMILY              92 PRE                      28.23  -0.9  1 
 10 KING, ZARLI               92 WPO                      28.42  -0.9  1 
 11 ROSENBROCK, MEGAN         92 KIC                      28.60  -0.9  1 
 12 PALSER, MARLEE            92 WPO                      28.75  -1.4  2 
 13 MAHONEY, CHARLOTTE        92 SIE                      29.08  -1.4  2 
 14 BRADSHAW, LAUREN          92 MGC                      29.31  -0.9  1 
 15 PROSENIK, ROSE            92 AIT                      29.95  -0.9  1 
 16 WILSON, ANNABELLE         92 TGE                      30.02  -1.4  2 
 
Event 121  Boys 200 Metre U 14
========================================================================
       State: S 23.42              Christopher Costanzo                        
AA Qualifier: % 25.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 VENTON, CHRISTOPHER       93 HAI                    % 25.08Q -1.4  1 
  2 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                    % 25.35Q -2.0  3 
  3 GREIG, SIMON              93 TPE                      25.64Q -0.8  2 
  4 LUDOWKE, DARREN           93 SAL                    % 25.42Q -1.4  1 
  5 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                      26.11Q -0.8  2 
  6 CETIN, MITCHELL           93 NID                      26.91Q -2.0  3 
  7 ROBINSON, EVAN            93 COL                      25.53q -1.4  1 
  8 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      26.25q -0.8  2 
  9 TOOHEY, TOM               93 BGS                      26.51  -0.8  2 
 10 THEISINGER, KANE          93 LUT                      26.81  -0.8  2 
 11 COX, JAYDEN               93 FAI                      26.91  -1.4  1 
 12 MITCHELL, SEAN            93 PKD                      27.03  -2.0  3 
 13 TISSERA, DUSHEN           93 SAL                      27.07  -0.8  2 
 14 MARDLING, BEN             93 STL                      27.08  -1.4  1 
 15 FLEMING, JORDAN           93 NUN                      27.82  -2.0  3 
 16 HENDRICKS, SEAN           93 PKD                      28.08  -0.8  2 
 17 FLEMING, RADEL            93 NUN                      28.22  -2.0  3 
 18 LAUDER, NICHOLAS          93 EMM                      28.59  -2.0  3 
 19 NOLAN, DARCY              93 SPA                      29.45  -2.0  3 
 20 VARGA, NATHAN             93 KAM                      30.17  -1.4  1 
 21 NORTON, BRANDON           93 STM                      30.83  -1.4  1 
 
Event 122  Girls 200 Metre U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 25.44              Nicole Glavas                               
AA Qualifier: % 26.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 QUINLAN, MAGGIE-MAY       93 NID                      26.98  -0.6 
  2 GREEN, ELLIA              93 GEI                      27.10  -0.6 
  3 LUNGO, SOFIA              93 KEI                      27.31  -0.6 
  4 MAY, JESSICA              93 DON                      27.67  -0.6 
  5 RADMAN, PAMELA            93 AVE                      27.85  -0.6 
  6 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      28.06  -0.6 
  6 LAM, JEMIMAH              93 KIC                      28.06  -0.6 
  8 PHILLIPS, LEAH            93 OUR                      28.41  -0.6 
 
Event 123  Boys 200 Metre U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 24.00              David Driscoll                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HURDAL, OSMAN             94 CAG                      25.91  -2.3 
  2 BUCHAN, JARRYD            94 SOM                      28.12  -2.3 
  3 ROBERTSON, THOMAS         94 TRI                      28.64  -2.3 
  4 HODGES, THOMAS            94 HDC                      31.88  -2.3 
  5 FARR, CLAY                94 HDC                      35.65  -2.3 
 
Event 124  Girls 200 Metre U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 26.10              Cathy Wilson                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 VUKMIROVIC, BRANISLAVA    94 IVA                      28.25  -2.8 
  2 LEES, OLIVIA              94 DEN                      28.53  -2.8 
  3 BURGESS, KATE             94 MLC                      29.02  -2.8 
  4 CALDOW, CAITLIN           94 MOA                      29.42  -2.8 
  5 SMITH, MEGHAN             94 MPE                      29.76  -2.8 
  6 HOWARD, JESSICA           94 DAM                      31.31  -2.8 
  7 BARRY, LYSHAE             94 FRA                      32.96  -2.8 
 
Event 125  Boys 200 Metre U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LOUDON, BRENTON           95 DEN                      29.35  -0.9 
  2 HALLAM, BEN               95 MEL                      29.90  -0.9 
  3 DONATO, JAMES             95 WVC                      31.00  -0.9 
  4 RADIN, TRENT              95 SJU                      31.32  -0.9 
  5 MERCURI, ANTHONY          95 WVC                      31.45  -0.9 
 
Event 126  Girls 200 Metre U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BUCHANAN, SARAH           95 MDC                      30.95  -1.2 
  2 LANG, CHYNEA              95 LLO                      31.95  -1.2 
 
Event 127  Boys 400 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 48.88              Mathew Burmeister                           
AA Qualifier: % 52.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 KOSO, ADAM                91 IVA                      51.26% 
  2 LUCAS, WILLIAM            91 CAU                      51.32% 
  3 ROWLANDS, BILL            91 SAK                      52.05% 
  4 DOWN, NATHAN              91 DVC                      52.17% 
  5 STOCCO, MATTHEW           91 CAU                      52.31% 
  6 SHARROCK, MATTHEW         91 YAR                      53.24  
  7 GOODA, NICHOLAS           91 HAI                      54.22  
  8 CROMB, MITCHELL           91 YAR                      55.87  
 
Event 128  Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 6:05.50              Rodney Davies                             
AA Qualifier: % 6:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 RAYNER, JOHN              91 STB                    6:25.78% 
  2 BLICAVS, MARK             91 SUN                    6:33.89% 
  3 MCKAY, ANTHONY            91 DSC                    6:38.66% 
  4 DAVIS, ALEXANDER          91 BGS                    6:48.09% 
  5 GREEN, AARON              91 BGS                    6:53.03  
  6 BUCKINGHAM, BEN           91 MAA                    6:59.80  
  7 CATO, CHRIS               91 MEL                    6:59.82  
  8 WARHURST, JULIAN          91 TRI                    7:20.19  
 
Event 129  Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 6:26.18              Matthew Bayley                            
AA Qualifier: % 7:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WILLIAMSZ, JORDAN         92 HAI                    6:29.51% 
  2 NELSON, JORDAN            92 STF                    6:31.97% 
  3 LAI, TIMOTHY              92 WAN                    6:49.63% 
 
Event 130  Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 6:54.20              RACHEL GREEN                              
AA Qualifier: % 8:30.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SLY, KATE                 91 OBE                    6:55.09% 
  2 THEK, GRACE               91 MLC                    6:56.18% 
  3 CARBERRY, SAMANTHA        91 MLC                    7:02.62% 
  4 KONDOGONIS, STEPHANIE     91 PEG                    7:39.38% 
  5 HALL, HELENA              91 MOR                    8:29.56% 
 
Event 131  Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 7:05.47              Kate Sly                                  
AA Qualifier: % 8:30.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DALY, TAYLA               93 HAI                    7:40.57% 
  2 PATERSON, KIANDRA         92 PAT                    7:57.68% 
  3 HANSON, BRIDGET           92 SMS                    8:08.17% 
  4 MCCAULEY, ANNA            92 RHS                    8:17.77% 
  5 HOWARD, SAMANTHA          92 DAM                    8:19.97% 
  6 BARRY, MAXINE             92 FRA                    8:32.69  
  7 KENNY-PAGE, JAMIE-LEE     92 NID                    8:37.13  
  8 HANSON, CHARLOTTE         94 BEA                    8:44.84  
 
Event 132  Boys 100 Metre Hurdles U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 13.07              Mohammed Zeed                               
AA Qualifier: % 14.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 BAINES, SAM               91 MEL                      14.03% -2.2 
  2 KEARNEY, JOSH             91 MCH                      15.07  -2.2 
  3 SMITH, MATTHEW            91 BUC                      15.31  -2.2 
  4 BELL, CHRIS               91 KIN                      15.55  -2.2 
  5 BROWNE, DANIEL            91 PKD                      15.78  -2.2 
  6 BROCK, CHRISTOPHER        91 IVA                      15.82  -2.2 
  7 SCHUMACHER, TODD          91 CAU                      21.07  -2.2 
 
Event 133  Boys 100 Metre Hurdles U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 13.96              Ben Khongbut                                
AA Qualifier: % 15.04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 SORENSEN, DYLAN           92 TPE                      14.79% -2.1 
  2 MACKUS, ANTHONY           92 BHI                      15.00% -2.1 
  3 VINE, JAMES               92 MEL                      15.07  -2.1 
  4 MCMILLAN, LACHLAN         92 CAM                      15.37  -2.1 
  5 HAYES, JOSHUA             92 LSC                      15.51  -2.1 
  6 HERON, TYLER              92 SPA                      15.60  -2.1 
  7 OBERIN, JAMES             92 ECH                      15.72  -2.1 
  8 MCILRAITH, JAMES          92 SCO                      15.98  -2.1 
 
Event 135  Boys 90 Metre Hurdles U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 12.76              D Martin-Alcaide                            
AA Qualifier: % 14.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                      13.22% -0.2 
  2 LUCAS, JAMES              93 CHS                      14.35% -0.2 
  3 PRELEVIC, STEFAN          93 PKD                      14.72% -0.2 
  4 BRAY, ALASTAIR            93 HAI                      15.05  -0.2 
  5 HENDRICKS, SEAN           93 PKD                      16.28  -0.2 
  6 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      16.41  -0.2 
 
Event 136  Girls 80 Metre Hurdles U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 12.56              Caitlin Ford                                
AA Qualifier: % 13.74                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STRATTON, BROOKE          93 WAN                      13.13% -0.2 
  2 MATTHEW, HAYLEY           93 BDA                      13.35% -0.2 
  3 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      13.76  -0.2 
  4 KING, TEISHA              93 TPE                      14.06  -0.2 
  5 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      14.32  -0.2 
  6 HEALEY, SHENAE            93 EAG                      14.39  -0.2 
  7 WALKER, KATE              93 RUY                      14.63  -0.2 
 
Event 138  Girls 200 Metre U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 23.96              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 25.84                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DROVER, GEORGIA           91 HAI                      26.08  -2.3 
  2 CHRISTIE, CAITLIN         91 BGS                      26.54  -2.3 
  3 WEBB, VANESSA             91 STH                      27.02  -2.3 
  4 CHURCHWARD, ALEX          91 PRE                      27.24  -2.3 
  5 COLBERT, HOLLY            91 MGS                      27.37  -2.3 
  6 KETTLE, ANNIE             91 ECH                      27.47  -2.3 
  7 LAW, VIVIENNE             91 MGS                      27.71  -2.3 
  8 DOMASCHENZ, TARA          91 MTC                      29.28  -2.3 
 
Event 140  Girls 200 Metre U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 24.10              Cathie Milburn                              
AA Qualifier: % 26.04                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BRENNAN, CATHERINE        92 LOY                      26.18  -2.1 
  2 CUTTLER, CLAIRE           92 CAU                      26.44  -2.1 
  3 SKORJANEC, ASHLEE         92 SAG                      26.56  -2.1 
  4 POXON, RACHEL             92 TOO                      27.07  -2.1 
  5 POROPAT, STEFANIE         92 ALY                      27.55  -2.1 
  6 MARKS, TAMIKA             92 WHC                      27.74  -2.1 
  7 CREED, HAYLEY             92 AQU                      28.22  -2.1 
  8 COMFORT, STEPHANIE        92 WPO                      28.46  -2.1 
 
Event 141  Boys 200 Metre U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 23.42              Christopher Costanzo                        
AA Qualifier: % 25.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 VENTON, CHRISTOPHER       93 HAI                      25.24% -1.6 
  2 GREIG, SIMON              93 TPE                      25.77  -1.6 
  3 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                      25.79  -1.6 
  4 ROBINSON, EVAN            93 COL                      25.84  -1.6 
  5 LUDOWKE, DARREN           93 SAL                      26.27  -1.6 
  6 DRUMMOND, JOSHUA          93 SJM                      27.06  -1.6 
  7 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                      27.68  -1.6 
  8 CETIN, MITCHELL           93 NID                      28.46  -1.6 
 
Event 144  Boys 1500 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 4:11.40              Paul Schnyder                             
AA Qualifier: % 4:37.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BRUTON, LEIGH             93 BNS                    4:31.47% 
  2 MALONE, HARRISON          93 CAU                    4:33.62% 
  3 QUIRK, SAMUEL             93 MIR                    4:35.44% 
  4 VERWEY, NED               93 HAI                    4:35.47% 
  5 BEER, MATTHEW             93 LYN                    4:42.37  
  6 COVER, TYRON              93 BEL                    4:44.22  
  7 WALKINGTON, MARCEL        93 MEN                    4:44.85  
  8 GOODWILL, PATRICK         93 MAR                    4:45.00  
  9 DONEGAN, RORY             93 UNI                    4:45.98  
 10 FUJIHARA, RYUUN           93 HAI                    4:47.99  
 11 MICKELBUROUGH, KEEDEN     94 UNI                    4:51.91  
 12 DRAKE, CALLUM             93 MEL                    4:58.14  
 
Event 145  Girls 1500 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 4:22.74              Georgie Clarke                            
AA Qualifier: % 4:57.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TOUR-MAY, KEANA           93 SAO                    4:49.34% 
  2 CRAIG, TESSA              93 BRS                    4:56.03% 
  3 BAULCH, DANNIELLE         93 WER                    4:58.89  
  4 O'SHEA, VANESSA           93 EMM                    5:01.14  
  5 KNOWLES, OLIVIA           93 CAN                    5:03.19  
  6 BAULCH, JENNIFER          93 WER                    5:03.22  
  7 TOWNSEND, MELANIE         93 HAI                    5:13.44  
  8 PARSONS, MICHAELA         94 CAU                    5:15.30  
  9 DE BONDT, KAYLA           94 MMC                    5:19.94  
 10 DONEGAN, ROSIE            93 UNI                    5:27.49  
 
Event 148  Boys 1500 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 3:51.90              Peter Hyett                               
AA Qualifier: % 4:12.00                                                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PERKINS, TOM              91 TGE                    4:13.80  
  2 SEEN, ANDREW              91 EMM                    4:15.98  
  3 DANEK, JAMES              91 XAV                    4:22.48  
  4 POWER, WILLIAM            91 XAV                    4:23.87  
  5 BIEN, MITCHELL            91 CAU                    4:26.48  
  6 GLADMAN, STEPHEN          91 EAS                    4:29.56  
  7 HIRUMA, NICHOLAS          91 MHS                    4:30.37  
  8 PEDLEY, JAKE              91 WES                    4:38.25  
  9 BURR, ANTHONY             91 KWR                    4:45.47  
 -- GIBNEY, DANIEL            91 TSC                        DNF  
 
Event 150  Boys 400 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 52.03              Thomas Cullinen                             
AA Qualifier: % 58.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                      55.06% 
  2 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                      55.36% 
  3 VENTON, CHRISTOPHER       93 HAI                      56.12% 
  4 ROBINSON, EVAN            93 COL                      57.85% 
  5 TOOHEY, TOM               93 BGS                      57.95% 
  6 JONES, TOM                93 MEN                      59.00  
  7 DONELLY, MARTIN           93 CCC                      59.83  
 
Event 151  Girls 400 Metre U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 56.30              Rosemary Swirski                            
AA Qualifier: % 62.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ROBINSON, SHANA           93 HOP                      58.80% 
  2 PAPAS, HANNAH             93 NSC                      60.63% 
  3 ADAMSON, KAITLIN          93 CSC                      60.78% 
  4 HEALEY, BRIGITTE          93 EAG                      61.03% 
  5 WIEDERSTEIN, LANE         93 STM                      61.87% 
  6 RYAN, MEGAN               93 MMC                      62.08% 
  7 HUMPHRYS, MORGAN          93 BHI                      62.93  
  8 LOPES, ESTELLE            93 PLC                      64.35  
 
Event 152  Boys 400 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 50.48              David Teasdale                              
AA Qualifier: % 53.64                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NOLAN, RORY               92 SJO                      51.90% 
  2 MILLS, TAYLOR             92 PAR                      52.07% 
  3 ROWE, ALEXANDER           92 STK                      53.08% 
  4 KNIGHT, DAVID             92 SCO                      54.02  
  5 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW         92 WES                      54.15  
  6 LAUGHTON, ANTHONY         92 STB                      57.02  
  7 BROWN, PHILLIP            92 BMH                      57.23  
  8 GEROS, MATTHEW            92 CHS                      57.23  
 
Event 153  Girls 400 Metre U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 54.84              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 59.94                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GANGE, BRONTE             92 VER                      58.31% 
  2 BLACK, FELICITY           92 VER                      59.66% 
  3 MALLIA, BROOKE            92 GBC                      59.81% 
  4 HENRY, OLIVIA             92 BLA                      60.71  
  5 MCLEOD, JASMINE           92 PEG                      61.41  
  6 BRAY, STEPHANIE           92 SCS                      62.83  
  7 LEDER, KASEY              92 ROW                      62.89  
  8 MASON, EMILY              92 PRE                      63.29  
 
Event 155  Girls 400 Metre U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 52.90              Tamsyn Lewis                                
AA Qualifier: % 59.34                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LAVALE, ALEXANDRA         91 MLC                      58.02% 
  2 ROBERTSON, EMILY          91 TIN                      58.44% 
  3 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE         91 TGE                      58.64% 
  4 HALMSHAW, JACINTA         91 CLO                      59.65  
  5 TURNBULL, OLLIE           91 KOO                      61.46  
  6 STOCKFORD, MADDISON       91 TPE                      61.54  
  7 TROWELL, SARAH            91 WHE                      62.64  
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 6.41m              Robert Lehmann                              
AA Qualifier: % 5.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 PURCELL, SEBASTIAN        93 STK                      5.44m  -0.7 
  2 EASTON, JAMES             93 CAU                      5.23m  -0.8 
  3 AU, SAMUEL                93 WHI                      5.16m  -0.8 
  4 CHARLAFTIS, NICHOLAS      93 WES                      5.07m  -0.3 
  5 CALLEJA, DYLAN            93 SJM                      5.05m  -0.2 
  6 RYAN, NATHAN              93 XAV                      4.99m  -0.5 
  7 CHEAH, THOMAS             93 FHS                      4.93m  -0.3 
  8 JOHNSEN, KRISTIAN         93 SAL                      4.91m  +0.0 
  9 RYAN, STEVEN              93 HAI                      4.89m  -0.9 
 10 WATERHOUSE, JOSHUA        93 BEA                      4.88m  -2.4 
 11 MARDLING, BEN             93 STL                      4.76m  -0.8 
 12 LUCAS, JAMES              93 CHS                      4.69m  -0.4 
 13 CAMERON, JEREMY           93 STL                      4.63m   NWI 
 14 FLEMING, RADEL            93 NUN                      4.56m  -0.6 
 15 HUNTINGTON, LACHIE        93 STM                      4.46m  -0.8 
 16 BARKER, JOSH              93 MRH                      4.34m  -0.7 
 17 ABBOTT, HAMISH            93 BEA                      4.27m  -1.4 
 18 KANG, ANDY                93 SAL                      4.24m  -1.6 
 19 VARGA, NATHAN             93 KAM                      4.20m  -1.3 
 20 MITCHELL, JAYDEN          93 UNI                      4.15m  -0.5 
 21 MILLER, JACKSON           93 MEN                      3.64m  -0.3 
 22 WALKINGTON, MARCEL        93 MEN                      3.44m  -0.3 
 -- HANNAN, ANDREW            93 STK                       FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 157  Girls High Jump U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.81m              Katherine Spalding                          
AA Qualifier: % 1.66m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BERTO, CLARE              91 DAY                      1.50m  
  2 CHRISTIE, CAITLIN         91 BGS                      1.50m  
  2 SIMPSON, BROOKE           91 TIN                      1.50m  
 
Event 158  Boys Hammer Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 68.05m              Timothy Driesen                            
AA Qualifier: % 34.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KRSTIC, PETAR             92 DEE                     46.01m% 
  2 CLAYTON, PHILIP           92 WEE                     26.61m  
 
Event 159  Boys Hammer Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 74.33m              Timothy Driesen                            
AA Qualifier: % 37.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'LASSELLE, KURT          91 MSC                     48.14m% 
  2 SKURRIE, NIGEL            91 NGS                     45.82m% 
  3 ELDRED, CHRISTIAN         91 MEN                     36.17m  
  4 NAYLOR, BEN               91 MEN                     33.45m  
 
Event 160  Girls Hammer Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 37.06m              Abby Hearnden                              
AA Qualifier: % 27.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BYRNES, DANIELLE          92 BMA                     34.85m% 
  2 ROLLO, TAYLAH             92 MFG                     24.85m  
 
Event 161  Girls Hammer Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 50.05m              Gabrielle Neighbour                        
AA Qualifier: % 27.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TURNER, ALEISHA           91 ECH                     21.64m  
  2 FUHRMANN, KATHERINE       91 MAT                     20.96m  
 
Event 162  Boys High Jump U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 2.14m              David Hoyle                                 
AA Qualifier: % 1.88m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NELSON, ZACHARIAH         91 NAG                      1.83m  
  2 PURCELL, JOSHUA           91 STK                      1.83m  
  3 HUGHES, CAMERON           91 LAV                      1.75m  
  4 YMER, JACK                91 CHS                      1.75m  
  5 DE STEIGER, NICK          91 MEL                      1.70m  
  6 BLICAVS, MARK             91 SUN                      1.70m  
  7 COBERN, DANIEL            91 WTL                      1.65m  
  8 DOUTHWAITE, MARC          91 BRO                      1.60m  
 
Event 163  Boys Long Jump U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LOUDON, BRENTON           95 DEN                      4.35m   0.8 
  2 DONATO, JAMES             95 WVC                      4.27m   0.7 
  3 CUTTLER, ANDREW           95 DEL                      4.05m   0.7 
  4 MERCURI, ANTHONY          95 WVC                      3.97m  -1.0 
 
Event 164  Girls Long Jump U 12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 LANG, CHYNEA              95 LLO                      4.06m   NWI 
 
Event 165  Girls High Jump U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.77m              Lisa Bruty/Katherine Spalding               
AA Qualifier: % 1.63m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SNYDER, DENISE            92 SWA                      1.77mS 
  2 GRAU, MOLLY               92 OLO                      1.69m% 
  3 HOWARD, GABRIELLE         92 FIR                      1.60m  
  4 SMITH, KRISTEN            92 WIL                      1.60m  
  5 MURRIHY, ALANA            92 VER                      1.55m  
  6 CLOUGH, NICOLE            92 CRC                      1.55m  
  7 MITCHELL, TONI            92 SEB                      1.50m  
  8 DE BONDT, JAYDE           92 MMC                      1.45m  
  9 AMERENA-COWIE, REBECCA    92 STC                      1.45m  
 10 CRITCHLEY, RHIANNA        92 SBR                      1.40m  
 -- MCCLEERY, SARAH           92 CGG                         NH  
 
Event 166  Boys Long Jump U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 5.78m              Alex Yankos                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 NICOLAS, JOSHUA           94 STK                      4.44m   NWI 
  2 IACCARINO, DAVID          94 STY                      3.96m   NWI 
  3 MURRELL, HAYDN            94 MEN                      3.96m   1.2 
 
Event 167  Girls Long Jump U 13
============================================================================
       State: S 5.21m              Leona Bilous                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CILIONE, MONIQUE          94 SAU                      4.37m   1.8 
  2 VUKMIROVIC, BRANISLAVA    94 IVA                      4.30m   0.9 
  3 HOWARD, JESSICA           94 DAM                      4.24m   1.6 
  4 BOYCE, LAUREN             94 WIL                      4.23m   NWI 
  5 WHITTLE, MARENA           94 CAU                      3.91m   2.1 
 
Event 168  Girls Javelin Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 38.15m              Leanne Spokes                              
AA Qualifier: % 37.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ASHMORE, KAITLYN          91 MTC                     33.78m  
  2 LARGE, BREANNA            91 EDS                     32.03m  
  3 PHILLIPS, LUCY            91 MGG                     31.26m  
  4 WALDIE, KAITLYN           91 BGS                     30.68m  
  5 FILLING, NICOLE           91 TGE                     30.52m  
  6 HALL, HELENA              91 MOR                     27.33m  
  7 FUHRMANN, KATHERINE       91 MAT                     26.25m  
  8 CURNOW, MADELAINE         91 BGS                     25.00m  
  9 EAGLE, TANYA              91 GIP                     24.03m  
 10 ASHDOWN, MEAGAN           91 VIE                     22.04m  
 11 TURNER, ALEISHA           91 ECH                     17.66m  
 
Event 169  Boys High Jump U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 2.02m              David Baskin                                
AA Qualifier: % 1.83m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HARE, TIMOTHY             92 CAM                      1.80m  
  2 LAMB, DECLAN              92 MEN                      1.70m  
  3 FARMER, DANIEL            92 PKD                      1.65m  
  4 REITHOFER, JORDAN         92 CRC                      1.60m  
 
Event 170  Boys Javelin Throw U 16
=======================================================================
       State: S 67.68m              Jason Selby                                
AA Qualifier: % 52.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PLATT, JOSHUA             91 MTL                     46.18m  
  2 PURCELL, JOSHUA           91 STK                     44.79m  
  3 DOUTHWAITE, MARC          91 BRO                     42.47m  
  4 NELSON, ZACHARIAH         91 NAG                     41.91m  
  5 SKURRIE, NIGEL            91 NGS                     37.70m  
  6 LANG, BEAU                91 ASH                     33.22m  
 
Event 171  Girls Long Jump U 14
============================================================================
       State: S 5.49m              Leona Bilous                                
AA Qualifier: % 5.10m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STRATTON, BROOKE          93 WAN                      5.52mS  1.4 
  2 GREEN, ELLIA              93 GEI                      5.11m%  2.0 
  3 HUTCHINSON, SOPHIE        93 HOR                      4.94m   2.3 
  4 LUNGO, SOFIA              93 KEI                      4.94m   0.6 
  5 MATTHEW, HAYLEY           93 BDA                      4.78m   1.5 
  6 LINDSTROM, HANNAH         93 KIC                      4.77m   2.2 
  7 QUINLAN, MAGGIE-MAY       93 NID                      4.47m   2.7 
  8 LEONTARIDIS, NINA         93 OLO                      4.43m   1.4 
  9 MUIR, MADELEINE           93 WHC                      4.40m   2.5 
 10 WALKER, KATE              93 RUY                      4.30m   1.4 
 11 BUTLER, SARAH             93 OLO                      4.19m   2.2 
 12 RIDGE, KAITLYN            93 CAN                      4.19m   0.9 
 13 VALERI-MEUIOR, PATRICIA   93 MEN                      2.80m   1.3 
 
Event 172  Girls High Jump U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.77m              Katherine Spalding                          
AA Qualifier: % 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DEACON, REBECCA           93 MGS                      1.58m% 
  2 MARCHANT, REBECCA         93 EDS                      1.58m% 
  3 CECIL, TARA               93 CSC                      1.55m  
  4 LICHOUDARIS, SOPHIE       93 OLO                      1.50m  
  5 FITZGERALD-QUIRK, EMMA    93 MLC                      1.45m  
  6 RIDGE, KAITLYN            93 CAN                      1.35m  
 -- SLORACH, JACQUI           93 MEN                         NH  
 -- MACHOK, SARAH             93 ALY                         NH  
 
Event 173  Girls Javelin Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 38.15m              Leanne Spokes                              
AA Qualifier: % 35.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KAUFMAN, JESSICA          92 PCW                     36.51m% 
  2 BYRNES, DANIELLE          92 BMA                     33.34m  
  3 ROLLO, TAYLAH             92 MFG                     33.08m  
  4 BEWS, EMILY               92 SAG                     31.16m  
  5 DALRYMPLE, BRIANNA        92 KAN                     28.85m  
  6 DELANEY, ANNA             92 TIM                     28.60m  
  7 CLOUGH, NICOLE            92 CRC                     26.95m  
  8 EXON, NATALIE             92 WHS                     22.70m  
  9 DE BONDT, JAYDE           92 MMC                     19.93m  
 
Event 174  Boys High Jump U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.86m              Russell Manefield                           
AA Qualifier: % 1.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHARLAFTIS, NICHOLAS      93 WES                      1.65m% 
  2 MARDLING, BEN             93 STL                      1.63m  
  3 SABEC, TAIT               93 STF                      1.63m  
  3 JOHNSEN, KRISTIAN         93 SAL                      1.63m  
  5 WINDGRAVE, CODY           93 WEE                      1.60m  
  6 RYAN, STEVEN              93 HAI                      1.60m  
  7 BROBERG, DAVID            93 LAV                      1.55m  
  8 CHALMERS, DAVID           93 SSC                      1.50m  
  9 WILSON, JAMES             93 MEN                      1.50m  
 10 HARGREAVES, CHRIS         93 TRI                      1.45m  
 11 PROSSER, NATHAN           93 STF                      1.45m  
 
Event 175  Boys Long Jump U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 7.17m              Michael Morgan                              
AA Qualifier: % 6.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 PICKTHALL, JOSHUA         91 SAR                      6.21m   0.7 
  2 NELSON, ZACHARIAH         91 NAG                      6.14m   1.5 
  3 LAKHANI, AMAR             91 YAR                      5.70m   1.1 
  4 RAI, GURPREET             91 LSE                      5.66m   1.8 
  5 EATHER, CHRISTOPHER       91 SAN                      5.50m   2.6 
  6 JAMBU, JEFFREY            91 SBE                      5.17m   2.9 
  7 SMAK, CHRISTIAN           91 BRI                      5.15m   1.2 
  8 FOWLES, BRADLEY           91 MNS                      4.87m   1.3 
 
Event 176  Boys Javelin Throw U 15
=======================================================================
       State: S 62.94m              Ashley Winston                             
AA Qualifier: % 50.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SMITH, LUKE               92 PAT                     54.98m% 
  2 KRSTIC, PETAR             92 DEE                     50.23m% 
  3 REITHOFER, JORDAN         92 CRC                     41.11m  
  4 SNEDDON, MARK             92 MOS                     32.53m  
  5 FEATONRY, PATRICK         92 SJM                     32.34m  
 -- MAMUR, GUM                92 TAY                       FOUL  
 -- FULTON, JORDAN            92 LRA                       FOUL  
 
Event 177  Girls Long Jump U 16
============================================================================
       State: S 5.92m              Amanda O'Neill                              
AA Qualifier: % 5.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 ROWE, RACHEL              91 STS                      5.23m   2.4 
  2 LAURITZ, KELBY            91 FIR                      5.08m   1.3 
  3 PERRINS, MELISSA          91 SPE                      4.93m   1.5 
  4 GRIMWADE, AMY             91 YAR                      4.93m   1.6 
  5 RANDALL, HOLLY            91 OBE                      4.91m   2.7 
  6 LAW, VIVIENNE             91 MGS                      4.82m   2.1 
  7 BLAIR, BRONWYN            91 KYN                      4.81m   1.7 
  8 WEBB, VANESSA             91 STH                      4.79m   2.1 
  9 CARPENTER, EMILY          91 CGG                      4.48m   1.9 
 10 DEARAUGO, STEPHANIE       91 MRG                      4.46m   1.9 
 11 HALL, HELENA              91 MOR                      4.44m   1.9 
 12 COLBERT, HOLLY            91 MGS                      4.22m   1.8 
 
Event 178  Girls High Jump U 13
=======================================================================
       State: S 1.62m              Patricia Datson                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PHILLIPS, CALLIE          94 COL                      1.45m  
  2 DIXON, TEAGAN             94 MGS                      1.45m  
  3 WHITTLE, MARENA           94 CAU                      1.45m  
  4 BASTECKY, FREDERIKA       94 BOX                      1.40m  
  5 DE BONDT, KAYLA           94 MMC                      1.40m  
  6 RYAN, TAYLAH              94 OVE                      1.40m  
  7 SMITH, MEGHAN             94 MPE                      1.35m  
 
Event 179  Girls High Jump U 12
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LANG, CHYNEA              95 LLO                      1.25m  
  2 BUCHANAN, SARAH           95 MDC                      1.20m  
 
Event 180  Girls Javelin Throw U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 42.24m              Bianca Maurer                              
AA Qualifier: % 33.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DYER, CHELSEA             93 STR                     34.19m% 
  2 MCKINNIS, KYRA            93 GHI                     32.51m  
  3 CILIONE, MONIQUE          94 SAU                     32.34m  
  4 RAI, PRABHJOT             93 LSE                     31.21m  
  5 BRIEN, JESSICA            94 VER                     30.22m  
  6 LICHOUDARIS, SOPHIE       93 OLO                     29.37m  
  7 HEALEY, SHENAE            93 EAG                     23.62m  
  8 WALKER, KATE              93 RUY                     20.98m  
  9 PLEDGE, BRODIE            93 HVA                     17.97m  
 10 SHELLIE, MEGAN            93 MEG                     16.61m  
 11 SCOTT, JOLANTA            93 CCC                     13.64m  
 
Event 181  Girls Long Jump U 15
============================================================================
       State: S 5.82m              Robyn Lorraway                              
AA Qualifier: % 5.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 DOBER, EMILY              92 GLD                      5.58m   2.6 
  2 SNYDER, DENISE            92 SWA                      5.54m%  1.4 
  3 CLOUGH, NICOLE            92 CRC                      5.12m   1.6 
  4 GRIOLI, DANIELLE          92 CRC                      5.03m   0.4 
  5 DALRYMPLE, BRIANNA        92 KAN                      4.79m   2.3 
  6 ROSS, EMILY               92 OBE                      4.65m   0.8 
  7 BUNEVICIUS, KAYLA         92 VER                      4.62m   2.1 
  8 REDGRAVE, LAUREN          92 FIR                      4.61m   1.7 
  9 MARKS, TAMIKA             92 WHC                      4.59m   1.8 
 10 ROGERS, CHRISTINE         92 OUR                      4.52m  -1.2 
 11 CLARK, ABBEY              92 TOO                      4.38m   0.1 
 12 DALRYMPLE-MUNRO, ERICA    92 KAN                      4.31m   1.4 
 13 POROPAT, STEFANIE         92 ALY                      4.21m   0.8 
 14 MASON, EMILY              92 PRE                      4.19m   1.9 
 15 WILSON, ANNABELLE         92 TGE                      3.53m   2.3 
 
Event 182  Boys Javelin Throw U 14
=======================================================================
       State: S 53.86m              Matthew Young                              
AA Qualifier: % 40.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LEVER, JAY                93 SJO                     39.11m  
  2 LENEHAN, TRENT            93 TER                     37.74m  
  3 WILSON, KURT              93 COL                     35.52m  
  4 MARDLING, BEN             93 STL                     33.79m  
  5 MUSCARA, BENJAMIN         94 STB                     28.08m  
  6 PRELEVIC, STEFAN          93 PKD                     25.90m  
  7 NOLAN, DARCY              93 SPA                     24.26m  
 
Event 722  Boys 200 Metre Hurdles U 16
========================================================================
       State: S 25.86              Justin Ramirez                              
AA Qualifier: % 28.44                                                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DOWN, NATHAN              91 DVC                    % 28.11Q -2.5  1 
  2 YMER, JACK                91 CHS                      29.48Q -1.8  2 
  3 LEFEVRE, SHANE            91 PAR                      29.00Q -2.5  1 
  4 SMITH, MATTHEW            91 BUC                      30.03Q -1.8  2 
  5 KERR, MICHAEL             91 STK                      30.21Q -1.8  2 
  6 YONG, LUKE                91 MHS                      31.63Q -2.5  1 
  7 BROCK, CHRISTOPHER        91 IVA                      30.51q -1.8  2 
  8 HISLOP, ANDREW            91 MHS                      31.75q -2.5  1 
  9 FOWLES, BRADLEY           91 MNS                      32.36  -2.5  1 
Licensed to Athletics Victoria - Organization License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/10/2006 06:21 PM
                 Victorian Schools Track & Field Championships                 
                                    U17-20                                     
              Olympic Park - Melbourne  - 7/10/2006 to 8/10/2006               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Metre Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MULGRAVE, SHERENA            Sao                      12.33   0.9 
  2 DEANE, MORGAN                Iva                      12.63   0.9 
  3 WOODS, MEREDITH              Fra                      12.64   0.9 
  4 BYRT, ANGELA                 Obe                      12.77   0.9 
  5 BRUERTON, ALANA              Tpe                      13.27   0.9 
  6 LORD, TREENA                 Wan                      13.55   0.9 
 
Girls 200 Metre Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MULGRAVE, SHERENA            Sao                      26.05  -3.5 
  2 DEANE, MORGAN                Iva                      26.37  -3.5 
  3 BYRT, ANGELA                 Obe                      27.07  -3.5 
  4 DIETRICH, STACEY             Mat                      27.21  -3.5 
  5 LORD, TREENA                 Wan                      29.54  -3.5 
 
Girls 400 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LAVALE, ALEXANDRA            Mlc                      59.22  
  2 DIETRICH, STACEY             Mat                      61.87  
  3 BEECH, GEORGINA              Sma                      65.15  
 
Girls 800 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LAVALE, ALEXANDRA            Mlc                    2:17.14  
  2 BEECH, GEORGINA              Sma                    2:24.37  
 
Girls 1500 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, KATIE                Upw                    5:06.21  
  2 BEECH, GEORGINA              Sma                    5:20.18  
  3 TROMP, JESSICA               Lil                    5:31.59  
  4 OSTROUSKA, SIMONE            McK                    5:37.70  
 
Girls 3000 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, KATIE                Upw                   11:03.67  
  2 CUK, KATE                    Crc                   11:08.84  
  3 TROMP, JESSICA               Lil                   12:02.99  
  4 OSTROUSKA, SIMONE            McK                   12:06.36  
 
Girls 5000 Metre Race Walk Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ROTHWELL, JESS               Gou                   25:23.28  
  2 DRENNAN, LAUREN              Sts                   27:19.11  
  3 LAURIE, NATALIE              Kin                   29:49.16  
 
Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BRUERTON, ALANA              Tpe                      16.36  -3.0 
  2 ADAMS, MELANIE               Car                      17.51  -3.0 
  3 REDWOOD, TEIGAN              Ben                      18.78  -3.0 
 
Girls High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALDERTON, HANNAH             Ccb                      1.66m  
  2 KIRBY, VERONICA              Yar                      1.66m  
  3 ADAMS, MELANIE               Car                      1.59m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WILLIAMS, JACQUI             Lyn                      3.40m  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 ADAMS, MELANIE               Car                      4.88m   1.4 
  2 LORD, TREENA                 Wan                      4.36m   1.1 
  3 KIRBY, VERONICA              Yar                      4.31m   2.1 
 
Girls Triple Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 REDWOOD, TEIGAN              Ben                     10.45m   NWI 
  2 KIRBY, VERONICA              Yar                      9.89m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DEBELJUH, NATALIE            Sag                     10.44m  
  2 ADAMS, MELANIE               Car                      8.63m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DEBELJUH, NATALIE            Sag                     39.80m  
  2 REDWOOD, TEIGAN              Ben                     35.73m  
 
Girls Hammer Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DEBELJUH, NATALIE            Sag                     50.77m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 REDWOOD, TEIGAN              Ben                     32.86m  
  2 DEBELJUH, NATALIE            Sag                     30.89m  
 
Girls Heptathlon Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WATTS, RACHEL                Ver                       3750  
  2 ALEXANDER, EMILY             Bre                       3709  
  3 NEMARIC, BIRGITTA            Tpe                       3631  
  4 KEIGHLEY, ANNA               Mgs                       3474  
  5 CAMERON, SALLY               Cgg                       1738  
 
Girls 100 Metre Under 18
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 IACCARINO, LIA               Sta                      12.34Q  3.4  2 
  2 BOOTH, MONIQUE               Obe                      12.52Q  2.1  1 
  3 BECK, SARAH                  Spe                      12.39Q  3.4  2 
  4 PALSER, ANNIE                Wpt                      12.58Q  2.1  1 
  5 MCDOWELL, JEMMA              Thc                      12.80Q  2.1  1 
  6 KAROLY, PHILIPPA             Cau                      12.88Q  3.4  2 
  7 FOLAN, ALYCE                 Loy                      13.08q  3.4  2 
  8 CARLTON, ANNA                Uni                      13.10q  2.1  1 
  9 CASEY, SARAH                 Mlc                      13.13   3.4  2 
 10 FERNANDEZ, LAVINA            Ors                      13.25   3.4  2 
 11 TURNBULL, HANNAH             Car                      13.36   2.1  1 
 
Girls 100 Metre Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 BECK, SARAH                  Spe                      12.36   3.0 
  2 IACCARINO, LIA               Sta                      12.40   3.0 
  3 BOOTH, MONIQUE               Obe                      12.51   3.0 
  4 PALSER, ANNIE                Wpt                      12.71   3.0 
  5 MCDOWELL, JEMMA              Thc                      12.87   3.0 
  6 KAROLY, PHILIPPA             Cau                      13.06   3.0 
  7 CARLTON, ANNA                Uni                      13.11   3.0 
  8 FOLAN, ALYCE                 Loy                      13.24   3.0 
 
Girls 200 Metre Under 18
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BOOTH, MONIQUE               Obe                      26.77Q -2.9  1 
  1 BECK, SARAH                  Spe                      26.77Q -2.9  1 
  3 IACCARINO, LIA               Sta                      27.17Q -5.5  2 
  4 CARLTON, ANNA                Uni                      28.37Q -5.5  2 
  5 PALSER, ANNIE                Wpt                      26.99Q -2.9  1 
  6 FOLAN, ALYCE                 Loy                      28.76Q -5.5  2 
  7 MCDOWELL, JEMMA              Thc                      27.25q -2.9  1 
  8 SULEYMAN, NARELLE            Stl                      31.06q -5.5  2 
  9 SCOTT, NARELLE               Lal                      34.41  -5.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Metre Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 BECK, SARAH                  Spe                      26.68  -4.9 
  2 BOOTH, MONIQUE               Obe                      26.80  -4.9 
  3 PALSER, ANNIE                Wpt                      27.45  -4.9 
  4 CARLTON, ANNA                Uni                      28.19  -4.9 
  5 FOLAN, ALYCE                 Loy                      28.21  -4.9 
  6 IACCARINO, LIA               Sta                      30.82  -4.9 
  7 SULEYMAN, NARELLE            Stl                      31.13  -4.9 
 
Girls 400 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KAROLY, PHILIPPA             Cau                      61.80  
  2 CASEY, SARAH                 Mlc                      62.80  
  3 DAVIES, SARAH                Fra                      64.46  
  4 CARLTON, ANNA                Uni                      68.09  
 
Girls 800 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 STANTON-SMITH, LISA          Gis                    2:17.58  
  2 BUCKLEY, GEORGIE             Sag                    2:19.80  
  3 FRENCH, ELIZABETH            Ove                    2:21.66  
  4 GATT, REBECCA                Sas                    2:27.97  
  5 GILDEN, ROSAMOND             Mgi                    2:29.53  
  6 GRAHAME, SARAH               Men                    2:40.00  
  7 SCOTT, NARELLE               Lal                    3:15.07  
 
Girls 1500 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRAHAME, SARAH               Men                    5:11.93  
  2 ROWLANDS, BRONWYN            Sak                    5:16.79  
  3 CAMPBELL, JESSICA            Bun                    5:27.74  
 
Girls 3000 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GREEN, RACHEL                Fra                   10:07.13  
  2 CLAYTON, ELISE               Fra                   10:12.34  
  3 GRAHAME, SARAH               Men                   10:48.82  
  4 ROWLANDS, BRONWYN            Sak                   12:05.04  
 
Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BRUNTON, CAITLIN             Kai                   15:54.37  
  2 ZERVAAS, STEPHANIE           Men                   20:59.04  
 
Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 IACCARINO, LIA               Sta                      15.85  -4.4 
  2 MCDOWELL, JEMMA              Thc                      16.05  -4.4 
  3 BOOTH, MONIQUE               Obe                      16.12  -4.4 
  4 WHEATON, CLAIRE              Tin                      17.06  -4.4 
  5 BULL, JACQUI                 Sac                      17.09  -4.4 
 
Girls 400 Metre Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BARTLETT, BREANNA            Cau                      71.48  
  2 BOORN-WELLS, SIMONE          Bgr                      74.12  
 
Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GRAHAME, SARAH               Men                    7:09.04  
  2 LIPSON, HOLLY                Sag                    8:16.87  
 
Girls High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 GREENWOOD, SAGE              Kor                      1.59m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CHAN, JENNIFER               Sie                      3.10m  
  2 WHEATON, CLAIRE              Tin                      2.90m  
  3 BENJAMIN, ABBEY              Crc                      2.20m  
  4 WILLIAMS, HANNAH             Mtf                      1.80m  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BROMFIELD, JOANNA            Ben                      5.50m   2.4 
  2 MINKO, CORINNA               Mgi                      5.19m   0.5 
  3 BULL, JACQUI                 Sac                      5.02m   2.4 
  4 PALSER, ANNIE                Wpt                      5.01m   2.7 
  5 MURRAY, AMY                  Clc                      4.97m   3.0 
  6 TURNBULL, HANNAH             Car                      4.94m   1.0 
  7 SCOTT, NARELLE               Lal                      3.37m   1.2 
 
Girls Triple Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BROMFIELD, JOANNA            Ben                     11.52m   NWI 
  2 MINKO, CORINNA               Mgi                     11.21m   NWI 
  3 TURNBULL, HANNAH             Car                     10.85m   NWI 
  4 BULL, JACQUI                 Sac                     10.62m   NWI 
  5 TYLER, BIANCA                Mur                     10.60m   NWI 
  6 MURRAY, AMY                  Clc                     10.45m   NWI 
  7 CHEESMAN, APHRA              Ruy                     10.19m   NWI 
  8 SCOTT, NARELLE               Lal                      7.24m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HIGGS, KAYLA                 Ben                      8.84m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EMERY, KELLY                 Eli                     40.51m  
  2 HIGGS, KAYLA                 Ben                     32.11m  
  3 HODGSON, MELISSA             Mon                     25.86m  
 
Girls Hammer Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HODGSON, MELISSA             Mon                     35.50m  
  2 HIGGS, KAYLA                 Ben                     33.02m  
  3 BERGROTH, KATIE              Upw                     27.03m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MCNAB, CATRIONA              Fra                     37.79m  
  2 ROWARTH, ELLIE               Obe                     32.19m  
  3 HIGGS, KAYLA                 Ben                     28.72m  
 
Girls 100 Metre Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WEBB, VANESSA                Sth                      12.64Q  2.6  1 
  2 AZZOPARDI, RITA              Crc                      12.79Q -0.2  2 
  3 LEE, JESSICA                 Car                      13.01Q -0.5  3 
  4 KIPLOKS, ALEXANDRA           Sta                      12.82Q  2.6  1 
  5 DWYER, KELSEY                Scr                      12.86Q -0.2  2 
  6 WHITE, TARA                  Bre                      13.10Q -0.5  3 
  7 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      12.98q -0.2  2 
  8 NESCI, MIRANDA               Peg                      13.02q  2.6  1 
  9 BYRON, SARAH                 Bgr                      13.02   2.6  1 
 10 COLBERT, HOLLY               Mgs                      13.36  -0.2  2 
 11 BIRD, ALEX                   Whc                      13.38   2.6  1 
 12 OAKES, GEORGIE               Mlc                      13.39  -0.2  2 
 13 CARUSI, BELINDA              Mtl                      13.46   2.6  1 
 13 IANZANO, KESSIA              Sts                      13.46  -0.5  3 
 15 BAKER, LAURA                 Wer                      13.52   2.6  1 
 16 LAWLESS, MONIQUE             Gip                      13.56  -0.2  2 
 17 BALAKUMAR, DHANUSHA          Mtw                      13.59  -0.5  3 
 18 BELLENGER, EMMA              Cau                      13.60  -0.2  2 
 19 VAN DER MERWE, MICHELLE      Hea                      13.71  -0.5  3 
 20 KING, DANYALE                Fra                      13.75  -0.2  2 
 21 WRIGHT, EMILY                Pad                      13.94  -0.5  3 
 22 CARABOURNIOTIS, PANAYIOT     Koo                      14.57  -0.5  3 
 23 NGUYEN, TAM                  Soy                      17.02  -0.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Metre Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 AZZOPARDI, RITA              Crc                      12.78  -0.1 
  2 LEE, JESSICA                 Car                      12.80  -0.1 
  3 WEBB, VANESSA                Sth                      12.93  -0.1 
  4 KIPLOKS, ALEXANDRA           Sta                      12.94  -0.1 
  5 DWYER, KELSEY                Scr                      12.95  -0.1 
  6 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      12.97  -0.1 
  7 WHITE, TARA                  Bre                      13.01  -0.1 
  8 NESCI, MIRANDA               Peg                      13.37  -0.1 
 
Girls 200 Metre Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LEE, JESSICA                 Car                      26.75Q -3.2  1 
  2 WHITE, TARA                  Bre                      26.88Q -1.8  2 
  3 KIPLOKS, ALEXANDRA           Sta                      26.99Q -3.2  1 
  4 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      27.59Q -1.8  2 
  5 AZZOPARDI, RITA              Crc                      27.60Q -3.2  1 
  6 COVENTRY, CATHERINE          Ave                      27.61Q -1.8  2 
  7 BYRON, SARAH                 Bgr                      27.86q -1.8  2 
  8 COLBERT, HOLLY               Mgs                      27.93q -1.8  2 
  9 IANZANO, KESSIA              Sts                      27.98  -3.2  1 
 10 BELLENGER, EMMA              Cau                      28.37  -3.2  1 
 11 VAN DER MERWE, MICHELLE      Hea                      28.73  -3.2  1 
 12 CARUSI, BELINDA              Mtl                      28.78  -1.8  2 
 
Girls 200 Metre Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 LEE, JESSICA                 Car                      26.27  -3.4 
  2 KIPLOKS, ALEXANDRA           Sta                      27.05  -3.4 
  3 WHITE, TARA                  Bre                      27.19  -3.4 
  4 AZZOPARDI, RITA              Crc                      27.60  -3.4 
  5 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      27.88  -3.4 
  6 COVENTRY, CATHERINE          Ave                      27.94  -3.4 
  7 BYRON, SARAH                 Bgr                      28.20  -3.4 
  8 COLBERT, HOLLY               Mgs                      28.22  -3.4 
 
Girls 400 Metre Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILSON, ALI                  Mlc                      58.27Q  2 
  2 RAU, KELSEY                  Sag                      60.37Q  1 
  3 PAULIN, AMANDA               Car                      60.72Q  1 
  4 COUCH, JESSIE                Sag                      61.19Q  2 
  5 BAIRD, LINDA                 Tpe                      61.55Q  2 
  6 ROBERTSON, EMILY             Tin                      62.00Q  1 
  7 WILMINK, RENEE               Apo                      62.00q  2 
  8 BUCHANAN, SALLY              Stc                      62.70q  1 
  9 O'SHEA, VANESSA              Emm                      64.81   1 
 10 ELLIS, KIRBY                 Sjc                      65.90   1 
 11 STEKELENBURG, LAURA          Tge                      67.28   1 
 12 WRIGHT, EMILY                Pad                      67.30   2 
 
Girls 400 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 COUCH, JESSIE                Sag                      57.46  
  2 WILSON, ALI                  Mlc                      58.71  
  3 PAULIN, AMANDA               Car                      59.50  
  4 RAU, KELSEY                  Sag                      60.73  
  5 ROBERTSON, EMILY             Tin                      61.74  
  6 WILMINK, RENEE               Apo                      62.32  
  7 BAIRD, LINDA                 Tpe                      63.50  
 
Girls 800 Metre Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GANGE, BRONTE                Ver                    2:20.74Q  1 
  2 BUCHANAN, SALLY              Stc                    2:23.33Q  2 
  3 MONAGLE, LAURA               Sac                    2:23.09Q  1 
  4 PAULIN, AMANDA               Car                    2:24.00Q  2 
  5 WILMINK, RENEE               Apo                    2:23.38Q  1 
  6 RAU, KELSEY                  Sag                    2:25.11Q  2 
  7 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN            Wbg                    2:25.72q  2 
  8 STEKELENBURG, LAURA          Tge                    2:26.15q  1 
  9 BAIRD, LINDA                 Tpe                    2:26.66   1 
 10 KENNY, TARA                  Stm                    2:28.11   2 
 11 FITZGERALD, AMY              Sac                    2:28.34   1 
 12 CROWE, SARAH                 Gip                    2:29.12   2 
 13 CARTER, ALICE                Wes                    2:29.91   1 
 14 MICHETTI, BIANCA             Msj                    2:33.21   1 
 15 CHAPMAN, LAUREN              Wil                    2:44.15   1 
 16 DICK, SARAH                  Bam                    2:44.43   2 
 17 STEEPER, JACKIE              Bam                    2:46.76   2 
 18 SYMONS, ADELE                Mal                    2:54.85   2 
 
Girls 800 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 GANGE, BRONTE                Ver                    2:16.68  
  2 PAULIN, AMANDA               Car                    2:17.50  
  3 RAU, KELSEY                  Sag                    2:20.02  
  4 MONAGLE, LAURA               Sac                    2:22.25  
  5 WILMINK, RENEE               Apo                    2:22.35  
  6 BUCHANAN, SALLY              Stc                    2:26.50  
  7 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN            Wbg                    2:28.93  
  8 STEKELENBURG, LAURA          Tge                    2:35.19  
 
Girls 1500 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, MELISSA              Upw                    4:37.55  
  2 THEK, GRACE                  Mlc                    4:49.69  
  3 CHALMERS, GEORGIA            Ruy                    4:51.19  
  4 DEN OUDEN, LAUREN            Wbg                    5:00.86  
  5 SCOTT, GEORGIA               Tge                    5:04.23  
  6 MONAGLE, LAURA               Sac                    5:05.64  
  7 CARTER, ALICE                Wes                    5:10.11  
  8 HODGKINSON, HARRIET          Can                    5:16.47  
  9 MCDADE, CARLY                Rin                    5:26.42  
 10 CHAPMAN, LAUREN              Wil                    5:52.94  
 11 CAPLE, CHELSEA               Leo                    6:10.22  
 
Girls 3000 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, MELISSA              Upw                   10:12.52  
  2 THEK, GRACE                  Mlc                   10:17.72  
  3 CARBERRY, SAMANTHA           Mlc                   10:52.23  
  4 BOOTH, JULIETTE              Mlc                   11:04.82  
  5 GRIFFITH, CARLY              Rin                   11:30.03  
  6 KENNY, TARA                  Stm                   11:53.05  
  7 MCDADE, CARLY                Rin                   12:41.06  
  8 WILLIAMS, BROOKE             Clo                   13:19.87  
  9 CAPLE, CHELSEA               Leo                   14:27.05  
 
Girls 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALEXANDER, BETH              Bre                   15:50.41  
  2 ATTARD, TAMARA               Aqu                   15:54.36  
  3 PALFREYMAN, JESSIE           Gol                   17:13.69  
 
Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DWYER, KELSEY                Scr                      15.46Q -2.6  2 
  2 BOOTH, ASHLEE                Kor                      15.54Q -4.0  1 
  3 HAMILTON, ASHLEIGH           Sth                      15.79Q -2.6  2 
  4 MIGNOT, BIANCA               Gps                      15.95Q -4.0  1 
  5 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE            Tge                      15.89Q -2.6  2 
  6 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      16.14Q -4.0  1 
  7 OAKES, GEORGIE               Mlc                      16.49q -4.0  1 
  8 BIRD, ALEX                   Whc                      16.52q -4.0  1 
  9 DILLON, KELLY                Ccb                      17.07  -2.6  2 
 10 NESCI, MIRANDA               Peg                      17.25  -2.6  2 
 
Girls 100 Metre Hurdles Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE            Tge                      15.37  -3.0 
  2 BOOTH, ASHLEE                Kor                      15.48  -3.0 
  3 HAMILTON, ASHLEIGH           Sth                      15.77  -3.0 
  4 OAKES, GEORGIE               Mlc                      16.44  -3.0 
  5 MCDOWELL, BRODIE             Thc                      16.70  -3.0 
  6 DWYER, KELSEY                Scr                      18.07  -3.0 
 
Girls 400 Metre Hurdles Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 COUCH, JESSIE                Sag                      63.54  
  2 MIGNOT, BIANCA               Gps                      64.06  
  3 ANSKAITIS, NICOLE            Tge                      66.38  
  4 LAURIE, NATALIE              Kin                      69.45  
  5 DILLON, KELLY                Ccb                      73.01  
  6 PLEDGE, MOLLY                Hig                      74.35  
  7 BOYCE, KIMBERLEY             Wpt                      76.88  
  8 KIMPTON, DONNA               Snm                      77.81  
 
Girls 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 THEK, GRACE                  Mlc                    7:09.00  
  2 BOOTH, JULIETTE              Mlc                    7:28.72  
  3 CHISHOLM, JAIMI              Tpe                    7:49.29  
  4 O'SHEA, VANESSA              Emm                    8:15.14  
 
Girls High Jump Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'SULLIVAN, JANELLE          Dim                      1.59m  
  2 THEMANN, FIONA               Cau                      1.55m  
  3 LAWLESS, MONIQUE             Gip                      1.40m  
  3 CARABOURNIOTIS, PANAYIOT     Koo                      1.40m  
 
Girls Pole Vault Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZERELLA, EMILY               Kan                      3.00m  
  2 NICHOL, LORETTA              Iva                      2.40m  
  3 CROSS, BREANNE               Mul                      2.30m  
  4 MASTIN, KATE                 Sun                      2.20m  
  4 CUMMINGS, OLIVIA             Clo                      2.20m  
  4 ROSEWARNE, CAITLIN           Mlc                      2.20m  
 
Girls Long Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HAMILTON, ASHLEIGH           Sth                      5.30m   3.8 
  2 BAKER, LAURA                 Wer                      5.17m   0.8 
  3 PERRINS, MELISSA             Spe                      4.97m   3.8 
  4 STANDISH-DANIEL, LAURA       Sta                      4.93m   1.5 
  5 BELLENGER, EMMA              Cau                      4.78m   2.6 
  6 MCCARTNEY, DANIELLE          Too                      4.49m   3.2 
  7 NGUYEN, TAM                  Soy                      3.33m   1.7 
 
Girls Triple Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 STANDISH-DANIEL, LAURA       Sta                     11.39m   NWI 
  2 KREMENCHUTSKAYA, NATALIA     Mgi                     11.16m   NWI 
  3 BELLENGER, EMMA              Cau                     10.63m   NWI 
  4 PERRINS, MELISSA             Spe                     10.49m   NWI 
  5 WORTHINGTON, SUSIE           Mgg                     10.09m   NWI 
  6 HARRISON, FELICITY           Men                      9.26m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SATUPAI, MARGARET            Kic                     13.14m  
  2 LOMAS, KERRYN                Bel                     10.19m  
  3 KING, DANYALE                Fra                      9.45m  
  4 HARRISON, FELICITY           Men                      7.89m  
 
Girls Discus Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SATUPAI, MARGARET            Kic                     44.67m  
  2 ZENNER, KEELY                Kor                     35.25m  
  3 LOMAS, KERRYN                Bel                     31.91m  
  4 CARABOURNIOTIS, PANAYIOT     Koo                     21.56m  
 
Girls Hammer Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAURER, BIANCA               Sag                     44.12m  
  2 ZENNER, KEELY                Kor                     37.53m  
  3 LOMAS, KERRYN                Bel                     33.99m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAURER, BIANCA               Sag                     42.55m  
  2 DODERICO, EMMA               Lav                     33.65m  
  3 KING, DANYALE                Fra                     27.43m  
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROUGE-SERRET, AARON          Cau                      10.61Q  2.8  1 
  2 TEHAN, THOMAS                Car                      11.14Q -0.1  2 
  3 BEGUELY, JONO                Mel                      11.22Q -0.1  2 
  4 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      11.67Q  2.8  1 
  5 BLAIR, MATTHEW               Kyn                      11.23Q -0.1  2 
  6 SALERMAN, SHAWN              Sle                      11.76Q  2.8  1 
  7 LANDERS, MICHAEL             Stk                      11.49q -0.1  2 
  8 WAIN, ANDREW                 Wan                      11.65q -0.1  2 
  9 FENECH, ADAM                 Stk                      11.98   2.8  1 
 10 CHURKOVICH, MATTHEW          Tge                      11.99   2.8  1 
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 ROUGE-SERRET, AARON          Cau                      10.59   2.4 
  2 TEHAN, THOMAS                Car                      10.96   2.4 
  3 BLAIR, MATTHEW               Kyn                      11.04   2.4 
  4 BEGUELY, JONO                Mel                      11.10   2.4 
  5 LANDERS, MICHAEL             Stk                      11.33   2.4 
  6 WAIN, ANDREW                 Wan                      11.51   2.4 
  7 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      11.70   2.4 
  8 SALERMAN, SHAWN              Sle                      12.02   2.4 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 20
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ROUGE-SERRET, AARON          Cau                      22.46Q -4.5  1 
  2 TEHAN, THOMAS                Car                      23.49Q -1.9  2 
  3 NICOLOSI, JOHN               Cau                      23.66Q -4.5  1 
  4 CLAYTON, CAMERON             Mtw                      24.59Q -1.9  2 
  5 BEGUELY, JONO                Mel                      24.20Q -4.5  1 
  6 MCKENNA, MATT                Bac                      24.63Q -1.9  2 
  7 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      24.68q -4.5  1 
  8 LEVY, PADDY                  Mel                      24.77q -4.5  1 
  9 BARMANRAY, RAHUL             Tri                      24.95  -1.9  2 
 10 MELANIE, KERSLEY             Sja                      25.75  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 ROUGE-SERRET, AARON          Cau                      21.81  -2.0 
  2 TEHAN, THOMAS                Car                      22.49  -2.0 
  3 NICOLOSI, JOHN               Cau                      22.98  -2.0 
  4 BEGUELY, JONO                Mel                      22.98  -2.0 
  5 MCKENNA, MATT                Bac                      23.53  -2.0 
  6 CLAYTON, CAMERON             Mtw                      23.58  -2.0 
  7 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      24.03  -2.0 
  8 BARMANRAY, RAHUL             Tri                      24.05  -2.0 
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 20
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ATKINSON, TIMOTHY            Bsc                      49.88Q  1 
  2 MATTHEWS, BRADLEY            Wes                      52.98Q  2 
  3 KOSTOV, ALEX                 Car                      51.63Q  1 
  4 CLAYTON, CAMERON             Mtw                      54.25Q  2 
  5 WAIN, ANDREW                 Wan                      52.91Q  1 
  6 BEGUELY, JONO                Mel                      55.14Q  2 
  7 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      53.01q  1 
  8 NAGLE, ANDREW                Kin                      55.16q  1 
  9 CHURKOVICH, MATTHEW          Tge                      55.37   2 
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 ATKINSON, TIMOTHY            Bsc                      50.37  
  2 KOSTOV, ALEX                 Car                      51.23  
  3 CLAYTON, CAMERON             Mtw                      51.89  
  4 MATTHEWS, BRADLEY            Wes                      53.14  
  5 WAIN, ANDREW                 Wan                      53.97  
  6 ATTWOOD, DEAN                Mer                      53.99  
 
Boys 800 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ALEXANDER, JAMES             Gac                    1:54.97  
  2 COLOE, MATTHEW               Mar                    1:55.94  
  3 MCLEAN, ALISTAIR             Cam                    1:56.87  
  4 SYMONS, KALE                 Mal                    1:58.47  
  5 RISELEY, MICHAEL             Maz                    2:00.38  
  6 WISHART, STEVEN              Ccg                    2:00.90  
  7 AKURTU, WALID                Hea                    2:01.87  
  8 FENECH, ADAM                 Stk                    2:02.93  
  9 SHEARMAN, PETER              Stk                    2:03.47  
 10 BATTEN, NICK                 Mel                    2:05.10  
 
Boys 1500 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SYMONS, KALE                 Mal                    3:56.27  
  2 COLOE, MATTHEW               Mar                    4:00.45  
  3 ALEXANDER, JAMES             Gac                    4:02.79  
  4 HAMER, CHRISTOPHER           Car                    4:03.65  
  5 ASHKETTLE, BENJAMIN          Cam                    4:07.60  
  6 MCLEAN, ALISTAIR             Cam                    4:09.86  
  7 POLLOCK, CHRISTIAN           Mel                    4:16.85  
  8 MURPHY, NICHOLAS             Stk                    4:17.25  
  9 WILLIAMS, MATTHEW            Ccg                    4:27.51  
 10 COOPER, WILL                 Mel                    4:38.08  
 -- DONNELLY, LIAM               Hai                        DNF  
 
Boys 5000 Metre Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HAMER, CHRISTOPHER           Car                   15:33.40  
  2 MATHEWS, RYAN                Stk                   16:03.80  
  3 CHRISTIAN, RYAN              Sjo                   16:28.43  
  4 MCCULLOUGH, STEPHEN          Ehs                   17:09.41  
 -- WILLIAMS, MATTHEW            Ccg                        DNF  
 
Boys 5000 Metre Race Walk Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MIRARCHI, NICHOLAS           Sjo                   25:39.13  
  2 GIRGIN, TIMUCIN              Kew                   26:29.12  
  3 BURGESS, SHAUN               Bhi                   27:50.77  
 
Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BLAIR, MATTHEW               Kyn                      14.97  -3.6 
  2 KHONGBUT, BEN                Hai                      15.53  -3.6 
  3 WOINARSKI, CAS               Mel                      16.01  -3.6 
 
Boys 400 Metre Hurdles Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WISHART, STEVEN              Ccg                      56.14  
  2 BLAIR, MATTHEW               Kyn                      57.61  
  3 MATTHEWS, BRADLEY            Wes                      62.10  
 
Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ASHKETTLE, BENJAMIN          Cam                    6:05.25  
  2 CHRISTIAN, RYAN              Sjo                    6:30.11  
  3 LINDSAY-JOHNS, ROHAN         Box Hill Ssc           6:48.80  
  4 LYNCH, ANTHONY               Loy                    6:51.08  
 
Boys High Jump Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MAXTED, GERARD               Men                      1.90m  
  2 HAWKINS, TOM                 Mel                      1.85m  
  3 LANDERS, MICHAEL             Stk                      1.75m  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MORRISON, TOM                Car                      6.90m   1.5 
  2 DONAHOE, THOMAS              Xav                      6.74m   2.2 
  3 BLAIR, MATTHEW               Kyn                      6.51m   2.8 
  4 MCKENNA, MATT                Bac                      6.11m   1.1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Under 20
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 MCLEAN, RICKY                She                     12.85m   NWI 
  2 FENECH, ADAM                 Stk                     11.43m   NWI 
  3 LANDERS, MICHAEL             Stk                     11.08m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HAWKINS, TOM                 Mel                     13.85m  
  2 CARSTAIRS, SHANE             Gle                     13.12m  
  3 SCOTT, MATTHEW               Mtn                     13.02m  
  4 DALDRY, ADAM                 Dsc                     11.50m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CARSTAIRS, SHANE             Gle                     42.48m  
  2 SCOTT, MATTHEW               Mtn                     41.21m  
  3 DALDRY, ADAM                 Dsc                     40.05m  
 
Boys Hammer Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DALDRY, ADAM                 Dsc                     39.11m  
  2 CARSTAIRS, SHANE             Gle                     37.80m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 CLEMENTS, JOSHUA             Cha                     45.71m  
  2 DALDRY, ADAM                 Dsc                     45.38m  
  3 CARSTAIRS, SHANE             Gle                     43.51m  
  4 MAXTED, GERARD               Men                     29.70m  
 
Boys Decathlon Under 20
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 NELSON, HAMISH               Stk                       5977  
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 18
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BRITTAIN, KEVIN              Sjo                      11.06Q  3.5  3 
  2 ROSS, JOSHUA                 Cam                      11.22Q  4.8  2 
  3 MAHAMOOD, MOKHTAR            Cle                      11.51Q  0.5  1 
  4 MENNIE, LACHLAN              Cau                      11.10Q  3.5  3 
  5 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      11.24Q  4.8  2 
  6 BOURKE, SAMUEL               Gor                      11.64Q  0.5  1 
  7 TEASDALE, DAVID              Men                      11.22q  3.5  3 
  8 BARTON, ASHLEY               Cau                      11.27q  4.8  2 
  9 BARMANRAY, RAHUL             Tri                      11.56   3.5  3 
 10 CUGNETTO-TENDYKE, MICHAE     Xav                      11.61   4.8  2 
 11 RYAN, TOM                    Mel                      11.62   3.5  3 
 12 BOOTH, BRENDAN               Bah                      11.64   4.8  2 
 13 MURE, ANTHONY                Sts                      11.69   0.5  1 
 14 REID, MICHAEL                Wan                      11.82   3.5  3 
 14 MELANIE, KERSLEY             Sja                      11.82   4.8  2 
 16 TIU, JOSH                    Don                      11.83   0.5  1 
 17 DIRIENZO, AARON              Mar                      11.88   3.5  3 
 18 LEVY, PADDY                  Mel                      11.93   0.5  1 
 19 INNES, LACHLAN               Mul                      11.94   3.5  3 
 20 CUMMINGS, JEREMY             Crc                      12.04   4.8  2 
 21 TAMOURIDIS, JAMES            Stk                      12.05   0.5  1 
 22 SIMMONS, JACK                Pat                      14.18   0.5  1 
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 ROSS, JOSHUA                 Cam                      11.18   0.2 
  2 BRITTAIN, KEVIN              Sjo                      11.22   0.2 
  3 MAHAMOOD, MOKHTAR            Cle                      11.27   0.2 
  4 MENNIE, LACHLAN              Cau                      11.33   0.2 
  5 TEASDALE, DAVID              Men                      11.36   0.2 
  6 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      11.40   0.2 
  7 BARTON, ASHLEY               Cau                      11.41   0.2 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 18
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KANGARS, CHRIS               Sjo                      23.24Q -3.8  2 
  2 TEASDALE, DAVID              Men                      23.29Q -1.7  1 
  3 ROSS, JOSHUA                 Cam                      23.35Q -1.7  1 
  4 CARR, NATHAN                 Mel                      23.78Q -3.8  2 
  5 CONWAY, MATTHEW              Sts                      23.96Q -1.7  1 
  6 BARTON, ASHLEY               Cau                      24.06Q -3.8  2 
  7 TAMOURIDIS, JAMES            Stk                      24.09q -1.7  1 
  8 BAILLIEU, CHRIS              Mel                      24.14q -3.8  2 
  9 MAHAMOOD, MOKHTAR            Cle                      24.31  -3.8  2 
 10 MURE, ANTHONY                Sts                      24.40  -3.8  2 
 11 MCCOY, MATT                  Mel                      24.68  -1.7  1 
 12 RYAN, TOM                    Mel                      24.82  -1.7  1 
 13 TIU, JOSH                    Don                      24.84  -1.7  1 
 14 DIRIENZO, AARON              Mar                      25.10  -3.8  2 
 15 INNES, LACHLAN               Mul                      25.45  -1.7  1 
 16 CUMMINGS, JEREMY             Crc                      25.47  -3.8  2 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 KANGARS, CHRIS               Sjo                      23.07  -3.0 
  2 TEASDALE, DAVID              Men                      23.31  -3.0 
  3 CARR, NATHAN                 Mel                      23.32  -3.0 
  4 BARTON, ASHLEY               Cau                      23.88  -3.0 
  5 TAMOURIDIS, JAMES            Stk                      24.15  -3.0 
  6 BAILLIEU, CHRIS              Mel                      24.27  -3.0 
  7 CONWAY, MATTHEW              Sts                      24.41  -3.0 
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KANGARS, CHRIS               Sjo                      50.52Q  1 
  2 HOGAN, ANDREW                Sco                      50.66Q  2 
  3 BURKE, DAVID                 Mhs                      50.86Q  2 
  4 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      51.73Q  1 
  5 CARR, NATHAN                 Mel                      51.60Q  2 
  6 CONWAY, MATTHEW              Sts                      51.91Q  1 
  7 SCOTT, TIM                   Cch                      51.76q  2 
  8 DOWSING, SCOTT               Wes                      52.16q  2 
  9 CRANE, TIMOTHY               Stm                      52.41   1 
 10 PURCELL, TOM                 Rin                      52.50   2 
 11 GRAY, NICHOLAS               Pak                      52.87   2 
 12 MAYSTON, JORDAN              Hai                      54.01   1 
 13 CARLISLE-STAPLETON, KEVI     Ait                      55.09   2 
 -- MENNIE, LACHLAN              Cau                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 KANGARS, CHRIS               Sjo                      50.09  
  2 HOGAN, ANDREW                Sco                      50.90  
  3 CARR, NATHAN                 Mel                      51.01  
  4 BURKE, DAVID                 Mhs                      51.03  
  5 SCOTT, TIM                   Cch                      52.46  
  6 DOWSING, SCOTT               Wes                      53.51  
  7 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      53.52  
 
Boys 800 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUFFER, CRAIG                Gip                    1:53.74  
  2 CARR, NATHAN                 Mel                    1:55.12  
  3 SEEN, MARK                   Emm                    1:55.98  
  4 DOWNIE, CHRISTOPHER          MAC                    1:57.25  
  5 CRANE, TIMOTHY               Stm                    2:01.04  
  6 GRAY, NICHOLAS               Pak                    2:01.92  
  7 MAYSTON, JORDAN              Hai                    2:03.05  
  8 DOWSING, SCOTT               Wes                    2:04.78  
  9 GIAM, ANDREW                 Mel                    2:06.28  
 10 MALYSA, MARCUS               Mel                    2:06.73  
 11 HOWARD, ALEXANDER            Bgr                    2:08.13  
 12 ELVEY, BRENDAN               Buc                    2:08.77  
 13 TALBOT, CAMPBELL             Chs                    2:27.67  
 
Boys 1500 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FREY, MITCHELL               Tpe                    3:57.03  
  2 HUFFER, CRAIG                Gip                    3:57.30  
  3 SEEN, MARK                   Emm                    4:03.06  
  4 WATSON, ASHLEY               Bgr                    4:07.28  
  5 NUGENT, DAMIAN               Mar                    4:09.93  
  6 GIAM, ANDREW                 Mel                    4:22.52  
  7 HOWARD, ALEXANDER            Bgr                    4:23.62  
  8 BAKER, CHRISTOPHER           Sco                    4:28.53  
  9 LANGLEY, LUKE                Mhs                    4:28.76  
 10 MAYSTON, JORDAN              Hai                    4:35.51  
 11 ELVEY, BRENDAN               Buc                    4:35.52  
 
Boys 3000 Metre Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BAYLEY, MATTHEW              Hai                    8:42.55  
  2 WILLE, KANE                  Sjo                    8:52.52  
  3 WATSON, ASHLEY               Bgr                    9:14.55  
  4 NEILSON, ANDRE               Bri                    9:19.47  
  5 YOA, DUER                    Mul                    9:29.08  
  6 WAGSTAFF, JAMIE              Wes                    9:37.77  
  7 RYDE, MICHAEL                Mhs                    9:43.52  
  8 DUNCAN, TROY                 Cau                    9:49.00  
  9 MENADUE, CAMERON             MAC                    9:53.46  
 10 HOWARD, ALEXANDER            Bgr                    9:58.72  
 11 WALPOLE, STUART              Car                   10:04.14  
 -- MALLACH, MATTHEW             Dee                        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HART, LUKE                   Hea                      15.95  -4.8 
  2 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      18.46  -4.8 
  3 CAREW, ALEXANDER             Stk                      19.82  -4.8 
 
Boys 400 Metre Hurdles Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HART, LUKE                   Hea                      54.87  
  2 SIMMONS, ANDREW              Cau                      55.82  
  3 SCOTT, TIM                   Cch                      55.95  
  4 MCKAY, DANIEL                Dsc                      59.34  
  5 REID, MICHAEL                Wan                      61.86  
  6 LINEEN, DANIEL               Nge                      66.18  
 
Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DUNCAN, TROY                 Cau                    6:28.08  
  2 WALPOLE, STUART              Car                    6:58.24  
  3 O'LOUGHLIN, BRENDAN          Stb                    7:16.01  
 
Boys High Jump Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BOVILL, ANGUS                Tri                      1.80m  
  2 ELVEY, BRENDAN               Buc                      1.70m  
  3 CAREW, ALEXANDER             Stk                      1.65m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 WENDT, JAMES                 Nmi                      4.00m  
  2 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                      3.60m  
  3 PEGG, STEPHEN                Sth                      3.50m  
  4 CUMMINGS, JEREMY             Crc                      2.90m  
  5 LINEEN, DANIEL               Nge                      2.60m  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                      6.45m  -0.5 
  2 EDWARDS, DAVID               Iva                      6.22m   2.4 
  2 CUGNETTO-TENDYKE, MICHAE     Xav                      6.22m   3.1 
  4 HARRINGTON, JAMES            Men                      5.66m   3.3 
  5 SHEPHERD, DAVID              Kai                      5.46m   2.4 
  6 CUMMINGS, JEREMY             Crc                      5.45m   3.3 
 
Boys Triple Jump Under 18
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 HARGREAVES, SHAUN            Stk                     13.43m   NWI 
  2 BOURKE, SAMUEL               Gor                     13.13m   NWI 
  3 HARRINGTON, JAMES            Men                     12.82m   NWI 
  4 SHEPHERD, DAVID              Kai                     11.79m   NWI 
  5 CURNOW, CHARLIE              Bam                     11.46m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PESKA, ANDREW                Wer                     15.81m  
  2 TAMOURIDIS, JAMES            Stk                     15.58m  
  3 PESKA, MICHAEL               Wer                     14.67m  
  4 LANE, PATRICK                Yar                     11.24m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PESKA, ANDREW                Wer                     51.99m  
  2 PESKA, MICHAEL               Wer                     43.75m  
  3 LANE, PATRICK                Yar                     32.48m  
  4 TALBOT, CAMPBELL             Chs                     25.60m  
 
Boys Hammer Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PESKA, MICHAEL               Wer                     44.99m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Under 18
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TAMOURIDIS, JAMES            Stk                     47.47m  
  2 PESKA, MICHAEL               Wer                     45.02m  
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      10.91Q  4.7  3 
  2 SALERMAN, ROWAN              Sle                      11.03Q  2.7  1 
  3 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      11.08Q -0.1  4 
  4 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER            Pdu                      11.24Q  0.3  2 
  5 ASHCROFT, BRENDAN            Ccw                      11.13q -0.1  4 
  6 WURM, OLLIE                  Mel                      11.20q  4.7  3 
  7 HART, DARREN                 Hea                      11.26q -0.1  4 
  8 NALPANTIDIS, TASS            Xav                      11.27q  0.3  2 
  9 DICKASON, MITCH              Kwr                      11.43   4.7  3 
 10 KADIC, ADEMIR                Kei                      11.49  -0.1  4 
 11 PATRIKI, ARIEL               Stp                      11.58   2.7  1 
 12 RANDALL, COREY               Trf                      11.59   2.7  1 
 12 COOPER, MITCHELL             Ccs                      11.59   0.3  2 
 14 THOMPSON, SAM                Cau                      11.65   0.3  2 
 14 BROWN, JOSHUA                Hea                      11.65   4.7  3 
 16 MCCOY, MATT                  Mel                      11.66   0.3  2 
 17 MAGINN, TIM                  Kin                      11.70   4.7  3 
 18 BAILLIEU, CHRIS              Mel                      11.72   2.7  1 
 19 ROBERTS, ELLIOT              Flo                      11.78  -0.1  4 
 20 MENZ, SIMON                  McA                      11.80   4.7  3 
 21 ENGLEDOW, STUART             Stk                      11.82   0.3  2 
 22 CARAYANNOPOULOS, STEVEN      Crc                      11.83   4.7  3 
 23 STOOP, JOEL                  Crc                      11.85  -0.1  4 
 24 KINNERSLEY, DAVID            Gir                      11.86   2.7  1 
 25 VASSIE, MATT                 Stk                      11.96   4.7  3 
 26 GREEN, CALLAN                Uni                      12.01   0.3  2 
 27 GUSKIC, BRANKO               Lyn                      12.02   2.7  1 
 27 ATTWOOD, RYAN                Mer                      12.02   0.3  2 
 29 CURNOW, CHARLIE              Bam                      12.17  -0.1  4 
 30 EDGAR, PHILLIP               Stk                      12.30   2.7  1 
 31 STEANS, BEN                  Stk                      12.41  -0.1  4 
 
Boys 100 Metre Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      11.01   0.6 
  2 ASHCROFT, BRENDAN            Ccw                      11.05   0.6 
  3 SALERMAN, ROWAN              Sle                      11.09   0.6 
  4 HART, DARREN                 Hea                      11.13   0.6 
  5 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      11.20   0.6 
  6 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER            Pdu                      11.31   0.6 
  7 NALPANTIDIS, TASS            Xav                      11.35   0.6 
  8 WURM, OLLIE                  Mel                      11.40   0.6 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SALERMAN, ROWAN              Sle                      23.32Q -1.9  2 
  2 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      23.47Q -2.9  1 
  3 ASHCROFT, BRENDAN            Ccw                      23.56Q -2.9  1 
  4 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      23.34Q -1.9  2 
  5 WILLIS, DAVID                Lut                      23.56Q -2.9  1 
  6 THOMPSON, SAM                Cau                      23.88Q -1.9  2 
  7 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER            Pdu                      23.58q -2.9  1 
  8 HOBBS, JACOB                 Crc                      24.16q -1.9  2 
  9 PATRIKI, ARIEL               Stp                      24.20  -1.9  2 
 10 ROBERTS, ELLIOT              Flo                      24.35  -2.9  1 
 11 BROWN, JOSHUA                Hea                      24.37  -2.9  1 
 12 DICKASON, MITCH              Kwr                      24.77  -1.9  2 
 13 MENDICO, THOMAS              Sts                      24.86  -2.9  1 
 14 COLLIER, JAMES               Stl                      24.89  -1.9  2 
 15 ATTWOOD, RYAN                Mer                      25.48  -1.9  2 
 16 MCCONCHIE, NATHAN            Mer                      25.51  -2.9  1 
 
Boys 200 Metre Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 SALERMAN, ROWAN              Sle                      22.56  -4.1 
  2 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      22.83  -4.1 
  3 ASHCROFT, BRENDAN            Ccw                      23.07  -4.1 
  4 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      23.08  -4.1 
  5 RYAN, CHRISTOPHER            Pdu                      23.69  -4.1 
  6 THOMPSON, SAM                Cau                      23.76  -4.1 
  7 WILLIS, DAVID                Lut                      23.78  -4.1 
  8 HOBBS, JACOB                 Crc                      25.33  -4.1 
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 17
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SMYTHE, JOEL                 Wil                      51.01Q  1 
  2 HART, DARREN                 Hea                      51.87Q  3 
  3 HAYES, BENJAMIN              Mel                      52.33Q  4 
  4 ROWE, ALEX                   Stk                      53.37Q  2 
  5 LEE, ANDREW                  Men                      52.17q  1 
  6 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      52.36q  3 
  7 HOBBS, JACOB                 Crc                      52.47q  4 
  8 BAILLIEU, CHRIS              Mel                      52.79q  1 
  9 MARANGON, ADAM               Mill                     53.02   4 
 10 WILLIS, DAVID                Lut                      53.13   1 
 11 MENZ, SIMON                  McA                      53.43   2 
 12 COLLIER, JAMES               Stl                      53.48   3 
 13 PATRIKI, ARIEL               Stp                      53.54   3 
 14 ROBERTS, ELLIOT              Flo                      53.57   1 
 15 JAUNOZOLS, ALEX              Sal                      53.72   4 
 16 VERNAL, CHRISTOPHER          Spe                      53.75   2 
 16 HEALEY, CALLUM               Eag                      53.75   3 
 18 GUSKIC, BRANKO               Lyn                      53.76   4 
 19 HANLON, HENRY                Mel                      53.79   3 
 20 MCCOY, MATT                  Mel                      54.85   1 
 21 PEDLEY, JAKE                 Wes                      55.97   4 
 22 ENGLEDOW, STUART             Stk                      56.01   2 
 23 MILLS, AARON                 Bea                      56.40   1 
 24 SMITH, AARON                 Buc                      56.73   2 
 25 WARD, DAVID                  Hun                      57.13   2 
 26 GUINANE, JAMES               Stk                      57.70   1 
 27 VASSIE, MATT                 Stk                      57.96   4 
 28 JINKS, BRAYDEN               Bam                      59.49   4 
 -- WURM, OLLIE                  Mel                         DQ   2  IAAF Rule 163.3
 
Boys 400 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 MACE, SCOTT                  Car                      51.42  
  2 HART, DARREN                 Hea                      51.47  
  3 BAILLIEU, CHRIS              Mel                      52.03  
  4 HOBBS, JACOB                 Crc                      52.30  
  5 LEE, ANDREW                  Men                      52.98  
  6 HAYES, BENJAMIN              Mel                      53.23  
  7 ROWE, ALEX                   Stk                      53.60  
 
Boys 800 Metre Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SMYTHE, JOEL                 Wil                    1:58.43Q 
  2 ROWE, ALEX                   Stk                    2:02.37Q 
  3 KERR, GERARD                 Stk                    1:59.87Q 
  4 BOAL, KIERAN                 Wah                    2:02.98Q 
  5 BARKER, DAVID                Men                    2:00.27Q 
  6 SCHUMACHER, SEAN             Wer                    2:03.31Q 
  7 HOARE, BRADLEY               Bma                    2:00.73q 
  8 GERAGHTY, JOSHUA             McG                    2:02.81q 
  9 HAYES, BENJAMIN              Mel                    2:04.02  
 10 GODSELL, JACK                Mel                    2:04.61  
 11 VON BIBRA, NICK              Mel                    2:05.19  
 12 PEDLEY, JAKE                 Wes                    2:05.51  
 13 REID, JACKSON                Hai                    2:05.68  
 14 JAUNOZOLS, ALEX              Sal                    2:05.71  
 15 RAIDAL, MATT                 Gip                    2:05.74  
 16 HANLON, HENRY                Mel                    2:05.81  
 17 MITCHELL, TIM                Bac                    2:06.88  
 18 GIBNEY, DANIEL               Tsc                    2:09.15  
 19 TUNNECLIFFE, PAUL            Box                    2:12.61  
 20 SUTTON, DOMINIC              Smo                    2:13.07  
 21 WARD, DAVID                  Hun                    2:13.10  
 22 JINKS, BRAYDEN               Bam                    2:21.24  
 23 DONELLY, MATT                Hai                    2:24.78  
 
Boys 800 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 SMYTHE, JOEL                 Wil                    1:55.80  
  2 BARKER, DAVID                Men                    1:58.82  
  3 KERR, GERARD                 Stk                    1:59.07  
  4 BOAL, KIERAN                 Wah                    2:00.16  
  5 ROWE, ALEX                   Stk                    2:00.41  
  6 HOARE, BRADLEY               Bma                    2:02.52  
  7 GERAGHTY, JOSHUA             McG                    2:03.11  
 
Boys 1500 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MILLER, DALE                 Kar                    4:14.76  
  2 KILFOYLE, TIMOTHY            Obe                    4:20.31  
  3 SEEN, ANDREW                 Emm                    4:20.71  
  4 PAYNE, DANIEL                Kai                    4:23.24  
  5 WHITE, THOMAS                Brc                    4:26.20  
  6 GIBNEY, DANIEL               Tsc                    4:28.27  
  7 KERR, GERARD                 Stk                    4:32.48  
  8 KITCHIN, DARBY               Chs                    4:34.13  
  9 JOHNSON, WILLIAM             Mel                    4:38.70  
 10 BROUGHAM, GEORGE             Mel                    4:42.37  
 11 MINNEY, MATTHEW              Maz                    4:45.56  
 -- DONELLY, MATT                Hai                        DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Metre Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HENNESSY, LUKE               Del                    9:07.21  
  2 HUGGETT, JAMIE               Bgr                    9:16.55  
  3 DARCY, JAMIE                 Emm                    9:17.83  
  4 IRELAND, DAVID               Stb                    9:23.85  
  5 WHITE, THOMAS                Brc                    9:28.71  
  6 MASSENI, MICHAEL             Csk                    9:46.49  
  7 POLI, MARK                   Mar                    9:53.18  
  8 KITCHIN, DARBY               Chs                   10:06.91  
  9 MUNN, CHRISTOPHER            Spa                   10:10.40  
 10 BEWLEY, JAMES                Wil                   10:15.49  
 11 BAYLEY, DAVID                Hai                   10:31.36  
 12 ALLISON, TOM                 Stp                   10:34.00  
 13 MINNEY, MATTHEW              Maz                   10:34.59  
 
Boys 3000 Metre Race Walk Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 PAYNE, DANIEL                Kai                   15:15.51  
  2 COWLEY, RHYDIAN              Mhs                   15:41.47  
 -- ELMS, JASON                  Lal                         DQ   IAAF Rule 230.6
 
Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 17
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      15.56Q -4.3  1 
  2 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                      16.26Q  NWI  2 
  3 KRONES, DAVID                Gac                      15.84Q -4.3  1 
  4 VINCENT, MATT                Dia                      16.68Q  NWI  2 
  5 YOUNG, JACKSON               Cau                      16.95Q -4.3  1 
  6 ROMANS VAN SCHAIK, BEAU      Stb                      17.15Q  NWI  2 
  7 PATRIKI, ARIEL               Stp                      17.16q  NWI  2 
  8 WURM, OLLIE                  Mel                      17.23q -4.3  1 
  9 SMITH, AARON                 Buc                      17.33   NWI  2 
 10 SALZMANN, DANIEL             Aqu                      17.40  -4.3  1 
 11 HEALEY, CALLUM               Eag                      17.90   NWI  2 
 12 GRANT, SCOTT                 Bel                      21.89  -4.3  1 
 -- DICKSON-HOYLE, JAMES         Xav                         DQ  -4.3  1  IAAF Rule 168.7
 
Boys 110 Metre Hurdles Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MARTIN, DANIEL               Ass                      15.22  -3.3 
  2 KRONES, DAVID                Gac                      15.71  -3.3 
  3 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                      15.75  -3.3 
  4 ROMANS VAN SCHAIK, BEAU      Stb                      16.44  -3.3 
  5 YOUNG, JACKSON               Cau                      16.54  -3.3 
  5 VINCENT, MATT                Dia                      16.54  -3.3 
  7 PATRIKI, ARIEL               Stp                      16.66  -3.3 
 
Boys 400 Metre Hurdles Under 17
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                      55.15Q 
  2 NIELSEN, DAMIEN              Stj                      57.66Q 
  3 KRONES, DAVID                Gac                      58.28Q 
  4 WISE, DAN                    Wpt                      58.78Q 
  5 WOODBRIDGE, SHAUN            Ber                      58.87Q 
  6 YOUNG, JACKSON               Cau                      59.62Q 
  7 SMITH, AARON                 Buc                      61.05Q 
  8 BEVILACQUA, JACKSON          Elt                      64.11Q 
 
Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HENNESSY, LUKE               Del                    6:17.86  
  2 CUK, TOMISLAV                Crc                    6:30.04  
  3 FITZGERALD, KEEGAN           Bal                    6:44.33  
  4 KITCHIN, DARBY               Chs                    6:46.39  
  5 ANDERSON, TROY               Wer                    6:51.16  
  6 MASSENI, MICHAEL             Csk                    6:51.27  
  7 BEWLEY, JAMES                Wil                    7:00.00  
 
Boys High Jump Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 SPRY, JESSE                  Haw                      1.90m  
  2 EPSTEIN, DANIEL              Yar                      1.90m  
  3 GRANT, SCOTT                 Bel                      1.85m  
  4 TUNBRIDGE, JORDAN            Mel                      1.80m  
  5 MACKENZIE, MITCHELL          Stb                      1.70m  
  5 BEWS, MATTHEW                Obe                      1.70m  
  7 KINNERSLEY, DAVID            Gir                      1.70m  
  8 MILLS, AARON                 Bea                      1.70m  
  9 MCCONCHIE, NATHAN            Mer                      1.70m  
 10 MENZ, SIMON                  McA                      1.65m  
 
Boys Pole Vault Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BEWS, MATTHEW                Obe                      3.70m  
  2 DAWSON, TODD                 Vie                      3.60m  
  3 CAIROU, SIMONE               Uni                      3.20m  
  4 LINEEN, PATRICK              Lar                      3.10m  
  5 NELSON, ZACH                 Nag                      3.00m  
  6 HOBBS, JACOB                 Crc                      2.90m  
  7 POOLE, DOM                   Chs                      2.70m  
 
Boys Long Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                      6.77m   1.1 
  2 MARANGON, ADAM               Mill                     6.51m   4.6 
  3 MENDICO, THOMAS              Sts                      6.44m   1.5 
  4 CARAYANNOPOULOS, STEVEN      Crc                      6.29m   2.1 
  5 GRANT, SCOTT                 Bel                      6.06m   3.3 
  5 MCGILP, SAM                  Preshill                 6.06m   1.6 
  7 PAGNOCCOLO, DANIEL           Wer                      5.81m   4.0 
  8 OLAYEMI, OMOTAYO             Sal                      5.74m   1.1 
  9 LOUGHREY, JEFFREY            Rin                      5.67m   2.4 
  9 GREEN, CALLAN                Uni                      5.67m   2.3 
 11 KINNERSLEY, DAVID            Gir                      5.62m   1.8 
 12 MAGINN, TIM                  Kin                      5.32m   1.5 
 13 HUNT, TAYLOR                 Che                      3.97m   1.1 
 
Boys Triple Jump Under 17
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 CARAYANNOPOULOS, STEVEN      Crc                     13.59m   NWI 
  2 PAGNOCCOLO, DANIEL           Wer                     13.55m   NWI 
  3 O'CONNELL, JAMES             Del                     13.21m   NWI 
  4 BAILEY, DANIEL               Spa                     13.02m   NWI 
  5 MCGILP, SAM                  Preshill                12.72m   NWI 
  6 OLAYEMI, OMOTAYO             Sal                     12.67m   NWI 
  7 KINNERSLEY, DAVID            Gir                     12.51m   NWI 
  8 THEBUWANA, NADEEKA           Mhs                     12.04m   NWI 
  9 BALDASSO, MARK               Stk                     12.04m   NWI 
 10 DICKSON-HOYLE, JAMES         Xav                     11.94m   NWI 
 11 DAVIS, JACKSON               Kai                     11.70m   NWI 
 12 GUINANE, JAMES               Stk                     11.33m   NWI 
 13 MACKENZIE, MITCHELL          Stb                     11.28m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 STEEN, JACK                  Hai                     15.02m  
  2 SATUPAI, HENRY               Sbe                     14.99m  
  3 HUNT, TAYLOR                 Che                     14.74m  
  4 D'LASSELLE, KURT             Mill                    14.58m  
  5 NALPANTIDIS, TASS            Xav                     13.96m  
  6 HEALEY, CALLUM               Eag                     13.16m  
  7 HOCKING, AARON               Mill                    11.88m  
  8 SKURRIE, NIGEL               Nge                     11.37m  
 
Boys Discus Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 HUNT, TAYLOR                 Che                     48.75m  
  2 SATUPAI, HENRY               Sbe                     45.02m  
  3 HEALEY, CALLUM               Eag                     43.45m  
  4 FARRELL, BENEDICT            Del                     36.48m  
 
Boys Hammer Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 FARRELL, BENEDICT            Del                     50.78m  
  2 HOCKING, AARON               Mill                    38.25m  
  3 SKURRIE, NIGEL               Nge                     36.12m  
  4 BROBERG, ANDREW              Lav                     24.64m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Under 17
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 BISSETT, LUKE                New                     57.04m  
  2 GRANT, SCOTT                 Bel                     51.22m  
  3 MUSCARA, ANTHONY             Stb                     48.43m  
  4 SWINDELLS, MATT              Ass                     46.09m  
  5 HEALEY, CALLUM               Eag                     45.49m  
  6 HOCKING, AARON               Mill                    39.14m  
  7 BROBERG, ANDREW              Lav                     36.95m